10 Km Oxygène de Blanquefort - 11/10/2009

5 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat Vit.
1
1096 LARTIGUE CEDRIC MSE BOULIAC SP 00:21:38.8 1 1 16,6
2
1001 VALADES JULIEN MJU SAM 00:22:01.8 2 1 16,3
3
1047 CAUMONT DAVID MSE FORD BORDEAUX 00:22:06.9 3 2 16,3
4
1208 VIVIEN YANNICK MSE BEC 00:22:09.8 4 3 16,2
5
1066 BASSO JEROME MSE ASPTT 00:22:14.7 5 4 16,2
6
1101 PAGE SEBASTIEN MSE BOULIAC SP 00:22:19.5 6 5 16,1
7
1095 TRAVERSAT JULIEN MSE   00:22:25.3 7 6 16,1
8
1097 MARTIN CLAUDE MV1 00:22:59.2 8 1 15,7
9
1070 MOUDEN GILBERT MV1 AC PAREMPYURE 00:23:13.6 9 2 15,5
10
1005 DUPUY MONTBRUN ARNAULT MSE   00:23:29.1 10 7 15,3
11
1087 LACAZE ALEXANDRE MSE   00:23:31.0 11 8 15,3
12
1046 BENOUIS MOHAMED MV1 FORD BORDEAUX 00:23:46.6 12 3 15,1
13
1209 BRU GREG MSE CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 00:23:53.4 13 9 15,1
14
1003 CAZAMAJOU DAVID MSE RAPETOUX 00:23:59.9 14 10 15,0
15
1034 CASSADO AURELIE FSE STADE BORDELAIS 00:24:05.7 1 1 14,9
16
1099 LARROGUE THIERRY MSE BOULIAC SP 00:24:06.4 15 11 14,9
17
1198 MAYONNADE THOMAS MCA   00:24:29.7 16 1 14,7
18
1116 BREMOND GAWEN MJU BOULIAC SP 00:24:38.0 17 2 14,6
19
1117 MARTINEZ ARNAUD MJU   00:24:38.4 18 3 14,6
20
1059 MAZOYER SYLVAIN MSE SAGC TRIATHLON 00:24:42.0 19 12 14,6
21
1069 VERDIER DENIS MV1 AC PAREMPYURE 00:24:49.6 20 4 14,5
22
1002 MORIN MARIE DANIELLE FV1 G2A 00:24:52.6 2 1 14,5
23
1114 GOURAUD DIDIER MV1 CAV 00:25:13.2 21 5 14,3
24
1072 ROBY JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 AC PAREMPYURE 00:25:18.0 22 6 14,2
25
1093 BATBY JEAN PIERRE MV2 00:25:28.8 23 1 14,1
26
1092 GINESTAR JEAN PAUL MSE   00:25:30.4 24 13 14,1
27
1202 X X MSE   00:25:34.5 25 14 14,1
28
1094 MALNCE VINCENT MSE   00:25:39.6 26 15 14,0
29
1014 ROGER MATHIEU MSE   00:25:40.3 27 16 14,0
30
1201 DELRIEU LUDIVINE FSE THRIATHLON BX 00:25:58.6 3 2 13,9
31
1195 NGUYEN VAN MINH MCA BEC 00:26:03.4 28 2 13,8
32
1058 MOREAU LAETITIA FSE BEC 00:26:08.4 4 3 13,8
33
1068 JUMEAUX VERONIQUE FV1 AC PAREMPYURE 00:26:18.3 5 2 13,7
34
1106 BELLIDOR LOUIS PHILIPPE MSE   00:26:31.1 29 17 13,6
35
1076 MOZUELOS JENNIFER FJU SAM 00:26:48.4 6 1 13,4
36
1052 D INCA ANTHONY MES MYOSOTIS 00:26:51.4 30 1 13,4
37
1071 ABALLONI REGIS MSE AC PAREMPYURE 00:26:55.1 31 18 13,4
38
1206 BOTTREAU LAURENT MV1   00:26:58.5 32 7 13,3
39
1118 BONIN ERC MSE ELAN GIRONDAIS 00:27:01.3 33 19 13,3
40
1062 BOURDELAS MAXIME MV1   00:27:03.3 34 8 13,3
41
1199 KAMPIRE ANNE SOLANGE FSE   00:27:15.3 7 4 13,2
42
1210 LEROND PATRICE MV1   00:27:26.6 35 9 13,1
43
1050 LEMAIRE ERIC MSE   00:27:39.2 36 20 13,0
44
1077 BRITEAU OLIVIER MV1 CSA VINCENNES 00:27:49.9 37 10 12,9
45
1205 GONZALES STEPHANE MSE SAM 00:27:53.6 38 21 12,9
46
1019 ROUFFET GEORGES MV2   00:27:59.9 39 2 12,9
47
1197 DANCHE JEAN JACQUES MV1 PEUJARD TRIATLHON 00:28:11.8 40 11 12,8
48
1082 HERVE PIERRE MV2   00:28:22.5 41 3 12,7
49
1102 PAGE FLORENT MCA   00:28:26.0 42 3 12,7
50
1089 BOUTELLA JEAN LOUIS MV2   00:28:28.3 43 4 12,6
51
1104 BIDET JOEL MV2 HSA 00:29:01.3 44 5 12,4
52
1196 CASSI LAURENT MV1   00:29:56.5 45 12 12,0
53
1100 COSTA MARIA FV1 RAPETOU 00:30:02.0 8 3 12,0
54
1041 MINVIELLE SYLVAIN MSE CAM BORDEAUX 00:30:30.3 46 22 11,8
55
1004 PEYNEAU KARINE FV1   00:31:11.5 9 4 11,5
56
1119 FAURE BERNARD MV2   00:31:43.7 47 6 11,3
57
1044 BOUTIN CHRISTIAN MV2   00:31:59.0 48 7 11,3
58
1073 DUBOE SYLVIE FV1 AC PAREMPYURE 00:32:10.1 10 5 11,2
59
1038 GOMESSE ISABELLE FSE   00:32:13.7 11 5 11,2
60
1113 DREVON SOPHIE FSE   00:33:12.8 12 6 10,8
61
1075 MOZUELOS PARICIA FV1   00:33:14.8 13 6 10,8
62
1045 MOZUELOS THIERRY MV1 FORD BORDEAUX 00:33:18.6 49 13 10,8
63
1040 CABIRO FLORIE FSE   00:33:26.8 14 7 10,8
64
1063 BOURDELAS KRISS FES   00:33:44.0 15 1 10,7
65
1023 FAURE KATIE FV1   00:34:08.9 16 7 10,5
66
1022 LAURENT VERONIQUE FV1   00:34:13.9 17 8 10,5
67
1017 DARMAILLACQ GUY MV2   00:34:32.6 50 8 10,4
68
1109 DUPLAND FLORENCE FSE   00:34:36.6 18 8 10,4
69
1110 NGUYEN ALAIN MV1   00:34:37.1 51 14 10,4
70
1026 GRENIER MAITE FV1   00:34:49.7 19 9 10,3
71
1027 ELUDUT VALERIE FSE   00:35:15.8 20 9 10,2
72
1120 POINTET JEAN CLAUDE MV3 BOULIAC SP 00:35:21.3 52 1 10,2
73
1105 GRUGET JEAN MARIE MV2 HAUTE SAINTONGE 00:35:26.7 53 9 10,2
74
1053 TATIN CHRISTOPHE MV1   00:35:37.0 54 15 10,1
75
1033 LELEUX SEBASTIEN MSE   00:35:46.3 55 23 10,1
76
1112 LESCOUTRAS MARIKEL FSE   00:35:52.3 21 10 10,0
77
1028 BURGUET BERNADETTE FV1   00:36:04.4 22 10 10,0
78
1084 FONTENEAU JEAN CLAUDE MV3   00:36:06.0 56 2 10,0
79
1012 BONNET ABEL MV3 LA PAGE BLANCHE 00:36:08.2 57 3 10,0
80
1107 BABEC SONIA FSE   00:36:13.1 23 11 9,9
81
1039 VANDERPUT CHRISTEL FSE   00:36:14.0 24 12 9,9
82
1037 PALMAR EMMANUELLE FV1   00:36:21.6 25 11 9,9
83
1064 CIER NICOLE FV1   00:36:22.9 26 12 9,9
84
1086 MONGUILHET ALAIN MV1 ASPTT 00:36:23.4 58 16 9,9
85
1091 MORO CHRISTINE FV1   00:36:23.6 27 13 9,9
86
1098 DEMART YOLANDE FV2   00:36:32.5 28 1 9,9
87
1048 BOINEAU DELPHINE FSE   00:36:46.1 29 13 9,8
88
1008 PINAULT SABINE FV1   00:37:15.7 30 14 9,7
89
1035 DEROUINEAU MARIE FRANCOISE FV1   00:37:16.0 31 15 9,7
90
1036 PUYBAREAU SERGE MV1   00:37:16.8 59 17 9,7
91
1207 BUGEAUD JEAN LOUIS MV2   00:37:24.8 60 10 9,6
92
1025 DEMARE MURIEL FSE   00:37:25.6 32 14 9,6
93
1015 GAUTHIER SOPHIE FV1   00:37:34.6 33 16 9,6
94
1115 BERNALEAU BEATRICE FV1 BRAUD PC 00:37:39.4 34 17 9,6
95
1125 X X MSE   00:37:40.6 61 24 9,6
96
1080 FONTENEAU LAURENT MSE   00:37:42.7 62 25 9,5
97
1021 MUZARD-FRENE NATHALIE FV1   00:37:53.7 35 18 9,5
98
1194 HUBERT FRANCOIS MV1   00:38:05.6 63 18 9,5
99
1042 DROSS NATHALIE FV1   00:38:10.4 36 19 9,4
100
1103 LADERNE NICOLE FV2   00:38:16.7 37 2 9,4
101
1079 DUBES MARION FV1   00:38:26.4 38 20 9,4
102
1030 BOULANGER YANN MSE   00:38:41.2 64 26 9,3
103
1057 ROCAMORA LAETITIA FSE   00:38:51.0 39 15 9,3
104
1060 BELDENT LAURENCE FSE   00:39:03.7 40 16 9,2
105
1029 GUTIERREZ FABIEN MSE   00:39:05.0 65 27 9,2
106
1055 DELAVAUD MARIE CLAIRE FV1 MYOSOTIS 00:39:19.9 41 21 9,2
107
1032 VIALETTE XAVIER MSE   00:39:24.9 66 28 9,1
108
1088 DOMENC CELINE FSE   00:39:41.9 42 17 9,1
109
1006 SPIELES SABINE FV1   00:39:49.4 43 22 9,0
110
1024 JANVIER NATHALIE FSE ESB OXYGENE 00:39:52.9 44 18 9,0
111
1085 BRUNO STEPHANIE FSE   00:39:56.7 45 19 9,0
112
1056 TATIN CHRISTIANNE FV1   00:40:03.4 46 23 9,0
113
1018 BELLIART FRANCOISE FV1   00:40:08.9 47 24 9,0
114
1013 CARRILLO JOSE MV3 LA PAGE BLANCHE 00:40:18.0 67 4 8,9
115
1049 HERBERT AGNES FSE   00:40:39.4 48 20 8,9
116
1083 DUBARRY ARNAUD MSE   00:40:45.0 68 29 8,8
117
1010 MEROPE MARIE DOLORES FV2 ASI ILLAC 00:40:59.0 49 3 8,8
118
1011 MEROPE MICHEL MV2 ASI ILLAC 00:40:59.5 69 11 8,8
119
1074 ROY MYRIAM FSE   00:41:00.3 50 21 8,8
120
1009 TARGON MYRIAM FV1 ASI ILLAC 00:41:00.6 51 25 8,8
121
1016 RUEDA MICHELLE FV2   00:41:10.2 52 4 8,7
122
1111 CAUBEL MIREILLE FSE   00:41:10.9 53 22 8,7
123
1067 CASSAGNE GISELE FV2   00:41:32.9 54 5 8,7
124
1051 DRILLET SOPHIE FSE MYOSOTIS 00:41:45.2 55 23 8,6
125
1065 DELAHAYE AUDREY FSE   00:41:48.3 56 24 8,6
126
1054 DURET PASCALE FV1 MYOSOTIS 00:42:34.4 57 26 8,5
127
1081 FONTENEAU FLAVIE FSE   00:42:42.6 58 25 8,4
128
1090 MARLIN ANNE CECILE FV1 ESB OXYGENE 00:43:37.5 59 27 8,3
129
1031 NOGUE DHENNIN CHRISTELLE FSE   00:44:44.4 60 26 8,0
130
1108 LE GUILLOU France FV3   00:47:11.4 61 1 7,6