10 Km Oxygène de Blanquefort - 11/10/2009

10 Km qualificatif


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat Vit.
1
1 LAMY LIONEL MSE FORD BORDEAUX 00:31:28.6 1 1 19,1
2
2 IMGLES Francis MSE BOULIAC 00:32:18.2 2 2 18,6
3
443 AJAOLI Nabil MSE   00:32:55.2 3 3 18,2
4
645 BOULAU JULIEN MSE SA MERIGNAC 00:33:30.8 4 4 17,9
5
4 YONNET STEPHANE MV1 EPTA PERIGUEUX TRELISSAC 00:33:46.2 5 1 17,8
6
306 VALLET GUILLAUME MSE MYOSOTIS 00:33:59.3 6 5 17,7
7
5 VERGE BRUNO MSE   00:34:03.7 7 6 17,6
8
3 RAIMBAULT Cyril MSE SA MERIGNAC 00:34:09.9 8 7 17,6
9
248 DUTREUIL ERICK MV1 FORD BORDEAUX 00:34:52.4 9 2 17,2
10
608 DARNIF MOUNA FSE   00:34:58.5 1 1 17,2
11
360 ROUQUIER LAURENT MSE LEOGNAN 00:34:58.5 10 8 17,2
12
8 MAINVIELLE HERVE MV1 STADE BORDELAIS 00:34:59.3 11 3 17,1
13
6 LE CORVELLEC Guy MV1 ADRENALINE 33 00:35:21.2 12 4 17,0
14
626 RAPOSO Olivier MSE   00:35:22.7 13 9 17,0
15
68 GUIFOLLEAU JOEL MV2 G2A 00:35:26.2 14 1 16,9
16
499 KRYCH EMMANUEL MSE   00:35:28.6 15 10 16,9
17
19 GOMESSE CHRISTOPHE MSE SAM 00:35:32.5 16 11 16,9
18
467 MONNIOT SYLVAIN MV1   00:36:04.5 17 5 16,6
19
494 LEMAITRE LAURENT MV1 STADE BORDELAIS 00:36:05.5 18 6 16,6
20
475 DULHOSTE DAVID MSE CABON BLANC 00:36:08.4 19 12 16,6
21
463 BALZEN ELIE MV1   00:36:18.3 20 7 16,5
22
305 FERNANDES CARLOS MSE MYOSOTIS 00:36:40.9 21 13 16,4
23
686 COURADE RAPHAEL MSE   00:36:47.0 22 14 16,3
24
474 STIRNEMANN THIERRY MSE STADE LANGONNAIS 00:37:23.0 23 15 16,0
25
160 CASENAG WILFRIED MJU AP ARSAC 00:37:24.2 24 1 16,0
26
106 BONHOMME LUDOVIC MSE ASI ILLAC 00:37:26.5 25 16 16,0
27
125 MORALES FRANCIS MV1   00:37:39.0 26 8 15,9
28
169 MICHEL GAETAN MV1   00:37:43.8 27 9 15,9
29
27 THEVENET SYLVIE FV1 POITIERS ETUDIANTS CLUB 00:37:45.3 2 1 15,9
30
245 PETER FREDERIC MV1 FORD BORDEAUX 00:37:47.4 28 10 15,9
31
136 DUARTE AGOSTIGNO JOSE MV1 LA PAGE BLANCHE 00:37:55.8 29 11 15,8
32
479 POIRIER REMI MV1 ALBL 00:37:59.0 30 12 15,8
33
651 BOULME Paul-Emmanuel MSE ALBS 00:38:00.8 31 17 15,8
34
43 ETOURNEAU FABIEN MV1 G2A 00:38:01.4 32 13 15,8
35
635 PENISSON STEPHANE MSE ASPTT BX 00:38:02.7 33 18 15,8
36
456 MORGEAU DOMINIQUE MSE ASPTT BX 00:38:06.7 34 19 15,7
37
473 BERTHET Jean-Gérard MV1 Stade Langonnais 00:38:07.3 35 14 15,7
38
531 COMMENGE Lionel MSE   00:38:10.8 36 20 15,7
39
455 MORILLO NORBERT MV1   00:38:15.1 37 15 15,7
40
135 APIOU BRUNO MV1 LA PAGE BLANCHE 00:38:22.3 38 16 15,6
41
671 ROUZE Benoït MSE   00:38:34.1 39 21 15,6
42
568 FORT Alain MV2 MONTAUBAN 00:38:34.3 40 2 15,6
43
331 MUKAMURENZI MARCIANA FV2 LEOGNAN 00:38:34.8 3 1 15,6
44
346 GELIS CHRISTOPHE MSE AC PAREMPUYRE 00:38:36.3 41 22 15,5
45
630 RAMOND JEAN MARIE MSE   00:38:38.9 42 23 15,5
46
674 MEYRE BRUNO MSE RAID EVASION ST HELENE 00:38:49.6 43 24 15,5
47
621 LARRIEU Olivier MSE CANEJAN ATHLETISME 00:38:49.8 44 25 15,5
48
341 FONTES PHILIPPE MV2 AC PAREMPUYRE 00:38:53.6 45 3 15,4
49
699 FAURE MICHAEL MSE   00:38:59.7 46 26 15,4
50
373 FOURMIER JEAN PAUL MV2 AC PAREMPUYRE 00:39:04.5 47 4 15,4
51
490 RECHOU OLIVIER MSE GIPB 00:39:08.1 48 27 15,3
52
64 BREZARD DOMINIQUE MV1   00:39:10.8 49 17 15,3
53
472 MUNOS SEBASTIEN MSE STADE LANGONNAIS 00:39:12.7 50 28 15,3
54
636 CECILE JEAN CHRISTOPHE MSE CA BEGLAIS 00:39:13.3 51 29 15,3
55
480 THEUX MICHEL MV2 SA MERIGNAC 00:39:31.3 52 5 15,2
56
39 GEUSSEAU CHRISTIAN MV1 ARMEE DE TERRE 00:39:37.1 53 18 15,1
57
81 LAFONTAN JEAN MARIE MV1 BRAUD AC 00:39:37.4 54 19 15,1
58
691 PECORONI RICHARD MV1   00:39:38.0 55 20 15,1
59
446 LADER YOANN MSE   00:39:39.4 56 30 15,1
60
454 GAUZES VINCENT MSE BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR 00:39:40.8 57 31 15,1
61
405 LALLEMAND CHRISTOPHE MSE VO 00:39:42.3 58 32 15,1
62
634 SZTURYCZ MICHEL MV2   00:39:48.1 59 6 15,1
63
451 GABRIEL CHRISTELLE FSE ALBS 00:39:52.4 4 2 15,0
64
80 BERNALEAU FABRICE MV1 BRAUD AC 00:39:54.1 60 21 15,0
65
633 CAILLOU LOIC MSE BOULIAC SP 00:40:06.1 61 33 15,0
66
343 DORE OLIVIER MSE   00:40:07.1 62 34 15,0
67
648 LAFARGUE ALAIN MV2   00:40:09.9 63 7 14,9
68
12 BELLEIMARDE EMMANUEL MSE   00:40:10.5 64 35 14,9
69
108 DUROUSSEAU OLIVIER MSE ASI ILLAC 00:40:11.1 65 36 14,9
70
65 JEAN FRANCOISE MV1 BOULIAC SP 00:40:15.3 66 22 14,9
71
628 BENQUET Stéphane MSE ADRELINE 33 00:40:18.8 67 37 14,9
72
496 BOUINOT MICHEL MV2 BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR 00:40:20.9 68 8 14,9
73
28 LAVIGNE CHRISTINE FV1 SAM 00:40:21.3 5 2 14,9
74
685 THIBAULT Emmanuel MV1   00:40:25.5 69 23 14,8
75
647 MAILLET PHILIPPE MSE SAGC 00:40:27.3 70 38 14,8
76
482 CHAMPEVAL François MSE VELO CLUB PEUJART 00:40:32.2 71 39 14,8
77
458 MOGA JULIEN MSE BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR 00:40:39.7 72 40 14,8
78
681 BRUSQ CLEMENT MCA STADE BORDELAIS 00:40:43.9 73 1 14,7
79
246 BEUNOT JEAN PIERRE MV2 FORD BORDEAUX 00:40:46.1 74 9 14,7
80
452 MASSON Sébastien MSE   00:40:48.6 75 41 14,7
81
105 AZAMBOURG PHILIPPE MV1 ASI ILLAC 00:40:49.3 76 24 14,7
82
489 MONSION JEAN CLAUDE MV2   00:40:52.7 77 10 14,7
83
10 BROUSSEAUD JULIEN MSE   00:40:52.9 78 42 14,7
84
447 DELPECH BENOIT MSE   00:40:55.9 79 43 14,7
85
228 MANSOUR BACOUDI MV1 VILLENAVE D ORNON 00:40:59.7 80 25 14,6
86
126 GOYON OLIVIER MV1   00:41:01.3 81 26 14,6
87
497 SEHET DIDIER MV1 BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR 00:41:04.3 82 27 14,6
88
619 DUVILLARD CLAUDE MV2 VILLENAVE D ORNON 00:41:07.1 83 11 14,6
89
53 WATTRE JEAN CLAUDE MV2 ASTP THALES 00:41:08.2 84 12 14,6
90
507 FERRAZZA REMI MES   00:41:08.7 85 1 14,6
91
421 CORVIONE RAPHAEL MSE   00:41:10.1 86 44 14,6
92
344 ALVAREZ MIREILLE FV1 AC PAREMPUYRE 00:41:11.2 6 3 14,6
93
342 LAVRADOR JEAN CLAUDE MV2 AC PAREMPUYRE 00:41:11.7 87 13 14,6
94
251 LAMORT PHILIPPE MSE FORD BORDEAUX 00:41:11.9 88 45 14,6
95
259 TUR JEAN FRANCOIS MSE   00:41:12.3 89 46 14,6
96
354 SMIHI AMINE MSE AC PAREMPUYRE 00:41:12.6 90 47 14,6
97
429 VIDEAU PATRICK MV2   00:41:20.3 91 14 14,5
98
358 LESUEUR ERIC MV1   00:41:24.1 92 28 14,5
99
77 MALARD MICHEL MV2 DASSAULT BDX SPORT 00:41:24.6 93 15 14,5
100
177 CORCUERA JOHAN MSE   00:41:28.0 94 48 14,5
101
141 YVORA ESCUDER FERNANDO MSE LA PAGE BLANCHE 00:41:36.1 95 49 14,4
102
59 BAYLE CHRISTIAN MV2 GALOPIN DE GUYENNE 00:41:39.4 96 16 14,4
103
392 DEBAYLE ALAIN MV2   00:41:43.3 97 17 14,4
104
672 VERLHAC SERGE MV1   00:41:44.4 98 29 14,4
105
470 BOUCHOLL BRUNO MSE   00:41:45.4 99 50 14,4
106
274 DELOUZILLIERES PATRICE MV1 SANOFI 00:41:46.1 100 30 14,4
107
615 DOS SANTOS FERNANDO MSE FSPF 00:41:47.1 101 51 14,4
108
260 TREBEL ARNAULT MSE   00:41:51.9 102 52 14,3
109
198 AUDEBERT JEAN MARC MV2   00:41:53.0 103 18 14,3
110
692 VIALARD STEPHANE MSE   00:42:01.3 104 53 14,3
111
449 CAILLOU FRANCIS MV2 BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR 00:42:06.5 105 19 14,2
112
132 PHAM LAURENT MV1 ASSPCU BORDEAUX 00:42:10.9 106 31 14,2
113
667 DESPLATS MICHEL MV1   00:42:18.3 107 32 14,2
114
468 CAILLETEAU ERIC MSE BRAVO AC 00:42:19.2 108 54 14,2
115
640 HOURDE Jean-Baptiste MSE   00:42:20.2 109 55 14,2
116
705 GRANMONT Lionel MV1 UAGM UFOLEP 00:42:22.8 110 33 14,2
117
164 LANGLADE PHILIPPE MV2   00:42:23.3 111 20 14,2
118
517 FALGERE ERIC MSE   00:42:27.3 112 56 14,1
119
665 SANTA-CRUZ Julien MSE   00:42:30.6 113 57 14,1
120
293 ROUSSELOT JEAN VICTOR MSE   00:42:33.6 114 58 14,1
121
607 RAGOT THIERRY MV1 ALBS 00:42:33.7 115 34 14,1
122
356 ROUX FRANCIS MV2 AC PAREMPUYRE 00:42:35.3 116 21 14,1
123
659 BARDIN BRUNO MV1   00:42:37.2 117 35 14,1
124
658 BAUDRY JEAN LUC MV1   00:42:37.6 118 36 14,1
125
491 GONZALEZ Romain MJU   00:42:43.4 119 2 14,0
126
336 MOURIGUE DENIS MV2 IBM 00:42:43.6 120 22 14,0
127
299 BRUNET CHARLES MV2 MYOSOTIS 00:42:44.6 121 23 14,0
128
642 MORISSON STEPHANE MV1 BRAUD 00:42:46.9 122 37 14,0
129
334 KOLOZSUARI PETER MJU   00:42:48.9 123 3 14,0
130
498 AZZOUFI JILLOLI MV1   00:42:50.9 124 38 14,0
131
208 PEYRESAUBES STEPHANE MSE   00:42:53.9 125 59 14,0
132
444 CHATELLIER Jérome MSE   00:42:55.4 126 60 14,0
133
227 GALTIE DENIS MV1   00:42:55.9 127 39 14,0
134
439 SUREAU François MSE ASA MAISON ALFONT 00:42:56.4 128 61 14,0
135
679 GABASTON Frédéric MSE   00:42:57.2 129 62 14,0
136
281 TRUCHON ANDRE MV1   00:42:58.2 130 40 14,0
137
273 DUPART ANDRE MV2   00:43:01.9 131 24 13,9
138
103 TARGON PATRICK MV1 ASI ILLAC 00:43:03.7 132 41 13,9
139
302 TREIMOULINARD THIERRY MV2 MYOSOTIS 00:43:06.0 133 25 13,9
140
50 BOISIER JEAN LUC MV2   00:43:06.6 134 26 13,9
141
145 NAURY FRANCIS MV1   00:43:10.3 135 42 13,9
142
431 DELAGE FABIEN MSE   00:43:12.2 136 63 13,9
143
113 LEULMI SOPHIE FV1 ASI ILLAC 00:43:15.6 7 4 13,9
144
320 BISSIERES MARYLISE FV2 MYOSOTIS 00:43:16.6 8 2 13,9
145
7 MARTINET FRANCOIS MSE   00:43:16.7 137 64 13,9
146
252 COUFLEAUX PHILIPPE MV2 FORD BORDEAUX 00:43:16.9 138 27 13,9
147
238 VILLATTE CLAUDE MV3 ASPTT 00:43:18.3 139 1 13,9
148
275 PONNAU STEPHANE MSE   00:43:18.4 140 65 13,9
149
295 LABROUCHE LOGAN MES   00:43:25.8 141 2 13,8
150
203 LE GUENNE THIERRY MSE   00:43:26.5 142 66 13,8
151
184 LAURENT BENJAMEN MSE   00:43:28.2 143 67 13,8
152
627 BADIC Thierry MV1 ADRENALINE 33 00:43:29.3 144 43 13,8
153
51 NIGEN ALAIN MV2 ASTP THALES 00:43:35.5 145 28 13,8
154
276 CUMINAL BRUNO MV2   00:43:47.6 146 29 13,7
155
129 RUBIELA LIONEL MV1   00:43:48.7 147 44 13,7
156
119 LACLAU JEAN CHARLES MSE ASSA 00:43:50.3 148 68 13,7
157
471 GAY LAURENT MSE   00:43:53.1 149 69 13,7
158
350 BLOIS ERIC MV1 AC PAREMPUYRE 00:43:55.0 150 45 13,7
159
180 SOLODILOFF NICOLAS MV1   00:43:55.6 151 46 13,7
160
684 BADIE PATRICK MV2   00:43:56.6 152 30 13,7
161
267 RADET PASCAL MV1   00:43:57.1 153 47 13,7
162
376 ZOCCHETTI PASCAL MV1 AC PAREMPUYRE 00:43:59.7 154 48 13,6
163
152 MALET FABIEN MSE   00:44:00.3 155 70 13,6
164
631 GAUDILLERE LIONEL MSE   00:44:02.9 156 71 13,6
165
678 MASSON Frédéric MSE   00:44:04.5 157 72 13,6
166
673 PIOLAT BEATRICE FSE   00:44:08.2 9 3 13,6
167
111 GUILHAMBET PIERRE MV1 ASI ILLAC 00:44:15.3 158 49 13,6
168
151 ERNAULT CHRISTOPHE MV1   00:44:15.7 159 50 13,6
169
453 CASTAGNEDE Didier MV1   00:44:21.7 160 51 13,5
170
187 SALES DANIEL MV3 HAUT SAINTONGE ATHLE 00:44:22.4 161 2 13,5
171
242 DARTIGOLLES DANIEL MV1   00:44:22.9 162 52 13,5
172
643 LE NY Christophe MV1 AP ARSAC 00:44:24.2 163 53 13,5
173
41 BOITIN MARTIAL MV2 GALOPIN DE GUYENNE 00:44:24.6 164 31 13,5
174
149 SANCHEZ VINCENT MSE   00:44:24.9 165 73 13,5
175
250 PIQUE DIDIER MV2 FORD BORDEAUX 00:44:26.9 166 32 13,5
176
40 GIMENEZ MICHAEL MSE   00:44:28.2 167 74 13,5
177
436 DELAMARE CEDRICK MSE   00:44:28.5 168 75 13,5
178
352 BRET BERNARD MV2 AC PAREMPUYRE 00:44:30.5 169 33 13,5
179
501 DANIEL Fabrice MV1 LEOGNAN ATHLETISME 00:44:34.4 170 54 13,5
180
45 LEBLANC MICHEL MV3 ALTEA 00:44:39.2 171 3 13,4
181
287 GANDAUBERT CLAUDE MV1 ESB KARATE 00:44:44.6 172 55 13,4
182
38 CAILLAT FREDERIC MSE   00:44:48.6 173 76 13,4
183
144 FOUCARD PATRICK MV2 TONTONS JOGGERS LIBOURNE 00:44:54.4 174 34 13,4
184
384 MADEC FREDERIC MSE   00:44:54.6 175 77 13,4
185
222 GENDEK JEAN MICHEL MV1   00:44:56.6 176 56 13,3
186
676 PRESSUTO PATRICK MSE   00:44:57.3 177 78 13,3
187
571 MAUREY LIONNEL MSE   00:44:57.9 178 79 13,3
188
166 CHARLOT JOEL MV2   00:44:58.3 179 35 13,3
189
423 TOURON NICOLAS MSE   00:44:59.3 180 80 13,3
190
327 BILLANT JEREMY MSE MYOSOTIS 00:44:59.4 181 81 13,3
191
668 MARSAN MICHEL MV1   00:45:02.5 182 57 13,3
192
239 LEQUEUX NICOLAS MSE   00:45:03.6 183 82 13,3
193
142 PAILLASSOU ERIC MV1 TONTONS JOGGERS LIBOURNE 00:45:04.9 184 58 13,3
194
548 VASSELIN BENOIT MV1   00:45:08.4 185 59 13,3
195
179 MAURIN PHILIPPE MV2 CREDIT AGRICOLE 00:45:10.7 186 36 13,3
196
124 PREVOST JEAN FRANCOIS MV1   00:45:14.5 187 60 13,3
197
657 BOGAS MARC MV2   00:45:18.5 188 37 13,2
198
300 FERNANDES JEAN MV3 MYOSOTIS 00:45:18.9 189 4 13,2
199
516 RENVERSADE Thomas MSE   00:45:21.8 190 83 13,2
200
314 D INCA RAPHAEL MV1 MYOSOTIS 00:45:23.0 191 61 13,2
201
173 LAFON FRANCK MV2   00:45:29.5 192 38 13,2
202
301 LUCANTIS BERNARD MV2 MYOSOTIS 00:45:32.8 193 39 13,2
203
298 DUPHIL ALAIN MV2 MYOSOTIS 00:45:34.2 194 40 13,2
204
641 MANTENAC Pascal MSE   00:45:35.1 195 84 13,2
205
67 CASTAING NICOLE FV2 ALTEA 00:45:38.4 10 3 13,1
206
574 BUGRAUD FRANCK MV2   00:45:38.8 196 41 13,1
207
450 ROUSSEAU DANIEL MV2 TONTONS JOGGEURS 00:45:44.0 197 42 13,1
208
675 EXPOSITO Pascal MV1   00:45:45.1 198 62 13,1
209
58 FEYNEROL PEGGY FSE GALOPIN DE GUYENNE 00:45:46.0 11 4 13,1
210
385 REXTOUEIX MYRIAM FSE ASPTT BORDEAUX 00:45:46.4 12 5 13,1
211
197 LAFOND JACKI MV3   00:45:47.9 199 5 13,1
212
9 DELAS JEAN MICHEL MV1   00:45:49.0 200 63 13,1
213
693 PAPIN PHILIPPE MV1   00:45:52.2 201 64 13,1
214
372 LEROUX YVAN MV1 ASPTT BORDEAUX 00:45:55.8 202 65 13,1
215
652 DROUET PASCAL MV1 ADRENALINE 33 00:45:56.7 203 66 13,1
216
610 BOSCAINI Emmanuel MSE ASPTT BORDEAUX 00:46:00.9 204 85 13,0
217
140 VANSIELEGHEM XAVIER MV1 LA PAGE BLANCHE 00:46:01.4 205 67 13,0
218
25 DUBILLE CHRISTINE FSE   00:46:02.7 13 6 13,0
219
653 ALLEE Alain MV2 PASS RUNNING 00:46:05.0 206 43 13,0
220
247 LOPEZ JEAN CHARLES MV1 FORD BORDEAUX 00:46:09.6 207 68 13,0
221
614 VERGARA PATRICE MV1   00:46:13.0 208 69 13,0
222
625 DUPUY MICHEL MV2 US TALENCE 00:46:13.2 209 44 13,0
223
464 HENRY Julien MSE   00:46:14.1 210 86 13,0
224
55 PROUVOYEUR ANTOINE MCA ESB NATATION 00:46:14.7 211 2 13,0
225
73 MORIN DENIS MSE DASSAULT BDX SPORT 00:46:16.6 212 87 13,0
226
193 MARTIN FABIEN MSE   00:46:20.1 213 88 12,9
227
623 DEROULEDE Marion FSE   00:46:20.9 14 7 12,9
228
253 SALAUN STEPHANE MSE   00:46:21.8 214 89 12,9
229
277 SAINTE MARIE VALERIE FV1   00:46:29.2 15 5 12,9
230
386 PINOL ODILE FSE ASPTT BORDEAUX 00:46:31.7 16 8 12,9
231
355 GALLET BERNARD MV2 AC PAREMPUYRE 00:46:34.2 215 45 12,9
232
195 BONNEAU GERARD MV1   00:46:34.6 216 70 12,9
233
211 DUMONT CYRIL MSE   00:46:34.7 217 90 12,9
234
493 FERRIERE DANIEL MV3   00:46:36.1 218 6 12,9
235
47 PUYOU MARC MV1 ASTP THALES 00:46:37.0 219 71 12,9
236
639 MANCEAU Hervé MSE   00:46:37.9 220 91 12,9
237
147 COUNIL PATRICK MV1   00:46:39.6 221 72 12,9
238
60 CHANTEAU JEAN PAUL MV3 GALOPIN DE GUYENNE 00:46:42.4 222 7 12,8
239
484 LARGE Daniel MV1   00:46:48.4 223 73 12,8
240
223 ROZIER PIERRE MSE   00:46:51.7 224 92 12,8
241
29 CHER YANNICK MV1   00:46:55.5 225 74 12,8
242
649 MOURNE LOIC MV1 CARBON BLANC TRIATLON 00:46:56.8 226 75 12,8
243
402 VENNAT THIERRY MV1 LA FOULEE DES JALLES 00:46:57.1 227 76 12,8
244
617 SALLEFRANQUE CHRISTIAN MV2   00:46:59.1 228 46 12,8
245
624 RAMBAUD Monique FV2 BELETTE BLEUE 00:47:03.0 17 4 12,8
246
11 CLERICO THOMS MSE   00:47:04.8 229 93 12,7
247
695 RIVAT DENIS MV1   00:47:06.6 230 77 12,7
248
102 GONTHIER THIERRY MV1   00:47:09.7 231 78 12,7
249
417 LANOIRE FRANCOIS MV2   00:47:13.6 232 47 12,7
250
357 PAVANT STEPHANE MSE AC PAREMPUYRE 00:47:15.6 233 94 12,7
251
430 DUCAMP PHILIPPE MSE   00:47:15.9 234 95 12,7
252
650 FAYE VALERIE FSE CARBON BLANC TRIATLON 00:47:16.9 18 9 12,7
253
349 FRAMERY THIERRY MV1 AC PAREMPUYRE 00:47:18.1 235 79 12,7
254
207 LENORMAND DAVID MV1   00:47:19.5 236 80 12,7
255
216 APPARICIO GILLES MSE ESB OXYGENE 00:47:21.8 237 96 12,7
256
215 DESNOS ANTOINE MSE   00:47:24.0 238 97 12,7
257
131 TASTET OLIVIER MV2 ASSPCU BORDEAUX 00:47:30.4 239 48 12,6
258
194 LE LANNEC RENALD FSE   00:47:31.7 19 10 12,6
259
606 DAVID Patrick Jean MV1 ALBS BOURG 00:47:32.7 240 81 12,6
260
504 PERET Arthur MSE   00:47:36.9 241 98 12,6
261
46 FONTVIEILLE RENE MV1   00:47:37.2 242 82 12,6
262
15 SINTRAT AURELIEN MSE   00:47:37.9 243 99 12,6
263
37 CAILLAT MYRIAM FV1   00:47:39.1 20 6 12,6
264
26 ROY FRANCIS MV3   00:47:39.7 244 8 12,6
265
442 DEMART CHRISTIAN MV2   00:47:40.5 245 49 12,6
266
370 MANGIN ANDRE MV3   00:47:41.2 246 9 12,6
267
30 MEDJEDED/TESSIER KARIMA/JEROME FSE   00:47:43.6 21 11 12,6
268
655 VIVIEN EMMANUEL MSE   00:47:44.5 247 100 12,6
269
104 AZAMBOURG CHRISTINE FV1 ASI ILLAC 00:47:44.9 22 7 12,6
270
204 BENQUET JACQUES MV1   00:47:45.8 248 83 12,6
271
613 BOCQUIER FRANCIS MV2   00:47:47.5 249 50 12,6
272
462 LAFONTA PASCAL MV1   00:47:49.7 250 84 12,5
273
243 LABASTE VINCENT MV2   00:47:50.9 251 51 12,5
274
669 LACOUTURE Alain MV1   00:47:51.2 252 85 12,5
275
70 PIQUER HELENE FV1 AP ARSAC 00:47:52.3 23 8 12,5
276
476 BONNET JEAN MV2   00:47:53.7 253 52 12,5
277
611 REQUIER JANINE FV2 SAC PAUILLAC 00:47:54.1 24 5 12,5
278
438 RIGOUDY DANIEL MV1 MYOSOTIS 00:47:56.8 254 86 12,5
279
394 CANOVAS ARNAULD MSE   00:47:57.0 255 101 12,5
280
368 LAURENT FREDERIQUE MSE   00:47:57.4 256 102 12,5
281
196 TARTAS HERVE MV1   00:47:57.8 257 87 12,5
282
307 VALLET SANDRINE FSE MYOSOTIS 00:47:59.8 25 12 12,5
283
62 CHOUROUQ ABDEL MV1   00:47:59.8 258 88 12,5
284
202 SOGNAC YOANN MES   00:48:01.5 259 3 12,5
285
330 LAMBUN ARNAUD MV1   00:48:04.3 260 89 12,5
286
666 PRUNEAU MICHEL MV2   00:48:08.3 261 53 12,5
287
163 VALBUENA CARLOS MV2   00:48:11.3 262 54 12,5
288
465 SALAS-GORDO Alexandre MSE   00:48:11.6 263 103 12,4
289
609 MITELHEISER DANIELE FV1   00:48:12.3 26 9 12,4
290
134 JORAND CHRISTEL FV1 LA PAGE BLANCHE 00:48:14.0 27 10 12,4
291
199 DULUC ETIENNE MV1   00:48:15.9 264 90 12,4
292
75 MOREAU SYLVAIN MV1 DASSAULT BDX SPORT 00:48:16.9 265 91 12,4
293
78 NAUREILS MICHEL MV2 DASSAULT BDX SPORT 00:48:17.9 266 55 12,4
294
128 CAZEAU PATRICK MV2   00:48:21.1 267 56 12,4
295
109 NITARD HELENE FV2 ASI ILLAC 00:48:29.8 28 6 12,4
296
533 FARGETAS CEDRIC MSE   00:48:32.3 268 104 12,4
297
644 MARTINEZ Daniel MV1   00:48:32.8 269 92 12,4
298
107 DUBOURG ANNIE FV1 ASI ILLAC 00:48:33.4 29 11 12,4
299
359 MOURGUES JOELLE FV2   00:48:33.4 30 7 12,4
300
24 VIERDILES LIONEL MSE   00:48:34.8 270 105 12,4
301
69 DE SOUSA FIN SANDRA FV1   00:48:35.1 31 12 12,3
302
286 REYT JEAN PHILIPPE MV1   00:48:35.9 271 93 12,3
303
159 CELS BERNARD MV1 CONNEX 00:48:36.7 272 94 12,3
304
308 WILLEMANS EMMANUEL MV1 MYOSOTIS 00:48:38.7 273 95 12,3
305
420 BOS CAROLE FV1   00:48:40.5 32 13 12,3
306
506 DE TUDERT Jean MSE   00:48:40.6 274 106 12,3
307
345 BOURRINET FREDERIC MV1 AC PAREMPUYRE 00:48:41.7 275 96 12,3
308
689 MAYONNADE CHRISTINE FSE   00:48:43.4 33 13 12,3
309
329 COUTURIER PHILIPPE MV2   00:48:48.7 276 57 12,3
310
485 MARZIN PIERRE YVES MV1   00:48:49.8 277 97 12,3
311
312 JEANDENANs JOSE MV2 MYOSOTIS 00:48:53.6 278 58 12,3
312
364 MIQUAU FREDERIC MSE   00:48:56.3 279 107 12,3
313
235 LAMAISON ALAIN MV2   00:48:56.7 280 59 12,3
314
433 ILHARREBORDE LAURENT MSE   00:48:57.2 281 108 12,3
315
321 DALBIGOT PHILIPPE MV1 MYOSOTIS 00:48:59.4 282 98 12,2
316
461 DROUAULT NICOLAS MSE   00:49:02.3 283 109 12,2
317
319 MINEO LUDOVIC MV1 MYOSOTIS 00:49:04.8 284 99 12,2
318
190 GOUNIN SYLVIE FV1 USCRD CENON 00:49:07.1 34 14 12,2
319
241 WILLEMANS PASCALE FV1   00:49:08.0 35 15 12,2
320
258 DUCHESNE SERGE MV2   00:49:10.2 285 60 12,2
321
237 LAURENT STEPHANE MV1   00:49:13.6 286 100 12,2
322
590 MEUNIER FRANCOIS MV1   00:49:14.1 287 101 12,2
323
148 SANCHEZ JOAQUIM MV1   00:49:16.3 288 102 12,2
324
189 PILLIERE ERIC MV1   00:49:25.5 289 103 12,1
325
546 PAGOT JEAN FRANCOIS MV2   00:49:28.1 290 61 12,1
326
183 GIRARD MICHEL MV1   00:49:28.3 291 104 12,1
327
380 HUYNH ANTOINE MV1   00:49:34.6 292 105 12,1
328
263 EL MOUSTINI MOHAMED MV2 ASC CUB 00:49:39.0 293 62 12,1
329
390 LABAT PATRICK MV2 AS HAILLAN 00:49:41.8 294 63 12,1
330
532 HACHAD Samira FSE   00:49:42.0 36 14 12,1
331
56 PROUVOYEUR BAPTISTE MJU ESB NATATION 00:49:42.5 295 4 12,1
332
254 FEUILLET FREDERIC MV2 SAM 00:49:44.5 296 64 12,1
333
229 TORRES THIERRY MV1   00:49:46.3 297 106 12,1
334
375 BOUZILLARD DANIEL MV3 AC PAREMPUYRE 00:49:50.4 298 10 12,0
335
13 DESPREZ Philippe MV1   00:49:52.4 299 107 12,0
336
706 BONANGE Alain MV3   00:49:54.2 300 11 12,0
337
477 LAPORTE Georges MV2   00:49:54.8 301 65 12,0
338
178 LABROUCHE ALAIN MV1   00:49:57.0 302 108 12,0
339
49 ANDRE PATRICK MV2 ASTP THALES 00:49:59.5 303 66 12,0
340
361 SIMONNET FRANCK MV1   00:50:06.1 304 109 12,0
341
682 BRUSQ MICHEL MV1   00:50:07.7 305 110 12,0
342
457 BERAHA Samy MV2 ASPTT BORDEAUX 00:50:08.8 306 67 12,0
343
406 HERAULT MATHIEU MSE   00:50:09.2 307 110 12,0
344
404 MARTIN THOMAS MSE   00:50:15.8 308 111 11,9
345
161 LEFAUX NATHALIE FSE LA FRAISE DU TAILLAN 00:50:20.5 37 15 11,9
346
505 LANDRU Benoït MV2   00:50:20.9 309 68 11,9
347
21 POTHET ADRIEN MSE   00:50:22.2 310 112 11,9
348
335 NAHON JEAN LUC MV1   00:50:23.6 311 111 11,9
349
292 SAPIN ANDRE MV2   00:50:24.1 312 69 11,9
350
495 DUBOIS RENE MV4 CA BEGLES 00:50:26.0 313 1 11,9
351
309 ORILLARD PASCAL MSE MYOSOTIS 00:50:26.9 314 113 11,9
352
174 BORENSTEIN ALAIN MV2   00:50:27.6 315 70 11,9
353
225 DURET FRANCOIS MV1   00:50:29.6 316 112 11,9
354
20 ALBERT MARC MV2 LA FOULEES DES JALLES 00:50:34.9 317 71 11,9
355
279 GREARD PHILIPPE MV3   00:50:35.5 318 12 11,9
356
697 RIPOCHE DANIEL MV2   00:50:36.1 319 72 11,9
357
698 CAZABAT MICHA MV2 ASSPCU BORDEAUX 00:50:40.2 320 73 11,8
358
575 EYMARD FREDERIC MSE   00:50:40.6 321 114 11,8
359
143 SOHAS JEAN PIERRE MV2 TONTONS JOGGERS LIBOURNE 00:50:42.3 322 74 11,8
360
172 JEULIN THIERYY MV2   00:50:43.9 323 75 11,8
361
700 VACHER Aurélie FJU   00:50:48.2 38 1 11,8
362
123 CAUMONT Joël MSE   00:50:50.2 324 115 11,8
363
437 FONTANET OLIVIER MSE   00:50:52.0 325 116 11,8
364
71 FOUDA JEAN LUC MSE   00:50:52.9 326 117 11,8
365
441 RIEUMIER GERARD MV3   00:50:55.0 327 13 11,8
366
14 PAINTARCKE Johann MSE   00:50:56.8 328 118 11,8
367
121 ROBINAUD JEAN CLAUDE MV1   00:51:00.3 329 113 11,8
368
622 DAURIAC Jean MV3   00:51:00.6 330 14 11,8
369
224 BENINCASA DOMINIQUE MV1   00:51:01.6 331 114 11,8
370
362 SIMONNET KEVIN MJU   00:51:03.0 332 5 11,8
371
469 FETET-LEROY Evelyne FV2   00:51:03.4 39 8 11,8
372
138 PIRES DANIEL MSE LA PAGE BLANCHE 00:51:07.1 333 119 11,7
373
118 DESBARATS PASCAL MV2 ASSA 00:51:08.5 334 76 11,7
374
213 DE LIGNEROLLES DAVID MV2   00:51:09.0 335 77 11,7
375
351 BLOIS MARIE NOELLE FV1 AC PAREMPUYRE 00:51:11.4 40 16 11,7
376
236 GOIN JEROME MSE   00:51:13.1 336 120 11,7
377
518 BOUTINAUD BERNARD MV1   00:51:13.1 337 115 11,7
378
262 GOIN DOMINIQUE MV2   00:51:13.4 338 78 11,7
379
348 FRAMERY MURIEL FV1 AC PAREMPUYRE 00:51:13.5 41 17 11,7
380
112 LAFOSSE NATHALIE FSE ASI ILLAC 00:51:15.1 42 16 11,7
381
285 GAUTRONNEAU LAURENT MV1   00:51:18.2 339 116 11,7
382
266 CHAMINADE MICHEL MV1   00:51:24.4 340 117 11,7
383
339 LLACONE VINCENT MSE   00:51:24.6 341 121 11,7
384
338 UZUREAU CHRISTOPHE MV1 SAM 00:51:25.4 342 118 11,7
385
534 SIMONET CHRISTOPHE MV1   00:51:27.9 343 119 11,7
386
428 LAUGIER VINCENT MSE   00:51:33.1 344 122 11,6
387
162 DEFRANCE CHARLES MV1   00:51:36.5 345 120 11,6
388
664 PUGINIER Florence FV1 SAM 00:51:39.9 43 18 11,6
389
316 DUPUY THIERRY MV1 MYOSOTIS 00:51:44.9 346 121 11,6
390
500 MONIER Robert MV2 ALTEA 00:51:47.3 347 79 11,6
391
353 DELOURME DANIEL MV2 AC PAREMPUYRE 00:51:49.1 348 80 11,6
392
459 DIAZ CAROL FSE   00:51:51.0 44 17 11,6
393
483 RAMBEAUD ALAIN MV2 STE PAUILLAC 00:51:51.5 349 81 11,6
394
572 MAGAND JEAN PIERRE MV1 AVENIR PEDESTRE ARSACAIS 00:51:57.2 350 122 11,5
395
16 DOUAT HANS MSE   00:52:02.3 351 123 11,5
396
185 BEREAU AGNES FV1   00:52:03.4 45 19 11,5
397
374 RUBIO LAETITIA FSE AC PAREMPUYRE 00:52:03.4 46 18 11,5
398
98 PETITJEAN FREDERIC MSE   00:52:08.6 352 124 11,5
399
382 FRAYSSE JOEL MV2   00:52:12.5 353 82 11,5
400
369 VINCENT DOMINIQUE MV1   00:52:12.6 354 123 11,5
401
424 LAFOUGERE JACQUES MV2   00:52:16.7 355 83 11,5
402
687 DUPUY WILLIAM MSE   00:52:20.5 356 125 11,5
403
448 CARDOUAT Denis MV2 AS AMBARES 00:52:34.1 357 84 11,4
404
83 PARVILLE SOPHIE FSE AS AMBARESIEN 00:52:34.2 47 19 11,4
405
210 BEYRIA JEAN CLAUDE MV3   00:52:34.6 358 15 11,4
406
387 MOUSSET ESTELLE FSE ASPTT BORDEAUX 00:52:35.0 48 20 11,4
407
632 HUDO CHRISTINE FV1   00:52:35.6 49 20 11,4
408
401 D INCA CYRIL MSE   00:52:40.6 359 126 11,4
409
662 NIZARD MARC MV1 US LE BOUSCAT 00:52:42.4 360 124 11,4
410
694 RAPIN YVES MV2 FOULEES DES JALLES 00:52:47.0 361 85 11,4
411
158 LESCOUL MARIE FRANCE FV1   00:52:48.5 50 21 11,4
412
378 ROIGNOT GUY MV1 AGN 33 00:52:57.0 362 125 11,3
413
414 DUBES HERVE MV1 FFR 00:53:03.8 363 126 11,3
414
226 MOUMIN JEAN JACQUES MV2   00:53:05.3 364 86 11,3
415
318 GAUDUCHON CHRISTOPHE MV1 MYOSOTIS 00:53:06.7 365 127 11,3
416
200 ARNOUX LOIC MSE   00:53:11.4 366 127 11,3
417
153 CONSTANTIN MANUELLE FSE   00:53:13.3 51 21 11,3
418
36 VALEZE JEAN PIERRE MV3   00:53:18.5 367 16 11,3
419
388 DE BORTOLI FRANC MV2 AS HAILLAN 00:53:19.5 368 87 11,3
420
407 CARAMASCHI BRUNO MV1   00:53:25.7 369 128 11,2
421
363 CHAPUZET FABRICE MSE   00:53:27.7 370 128 11,2
422
192 ROSE VALERIE FSE   00:53:28.3 52 22 11,2
423
206 HUBERT CHRISTOPHE MSE   00:53:30.6 371 129 11,2
424
114 SARDET FRANCOISE FV1 ASI ILLAC 00:53:34.4 53 22 11,2
425
425 MAUREL BRUNO MV1   00:53:37.1 372 129 11,2
426
377 DUCOURET ERIC MV1   00:53:37.9 373 130 11,2
427
297 RUFFAT BERTRAND MV2   00:53:41.2 374 88 11,2
428
188 ARNAL ALAIN MV1   00:53:44.6 375 131 11,2
429
63 GAMER PHILIPPE MV1   00:53:46.5 376 132 11,2
430
618 GUTIERREZ MICHEL MV2   00:53:46.6 377 89 11,2
431
294 FONTAINE JOCELYN MV1   00:53:49.0 378 133 11,1
432
282 BELLIARD KARINE FSE   00:53:51.0 54 23 11,1
433
660 PEUGNET LISETTE FV3 ESB LE BOUSCAT 00:53:52.1 55 1 11,1
434
284 JAUMONT LAURENCE FSE   00:53:57.3 56 24 11,1
435
712 DUFFIET Guy MV1 POMPIER 00:54:08.0 379 134 11,1
436
232 PRESAT ALAIN MV1   00:54:08.2 380 135 11,1
437
445 BEY Hocine MV1   00:54:09.2 381 136 11,1
438
690 DEVILLE Elodie FSE   00:54:13.2 57 25 11,1
439
419 GENIN PHILIPPE MV1   00:54:17.7 382 137 11,1
440
221 PUISSANT PATRICK MV2   00:54:17.9 383 90 11,0
441
409 ALBENTOSA JEAN ARMAND MES   00:54:22.2 384 4 11,0
442
167 REY BERNARD MV3   00:54:22.7 385 17 11,0
443
61 LACOUDE ERIC MV1 LECTRA 00:54:24.6 386 138 11,0
444
233 RENAULT THOMAS MES   00:54:26.2 387 5 11,0
445
432 TOURON PHILIPPE MV2   00:54:26.5 388 91 11,0
446
261 DASSET PASCALE MV3   00:54:27.1 389 18 11,0
447
680 MONNEREAU JOEL MV3 JSSSC 00:54:29.1 390 19 11,0
448
220 POUBLANC GEORGES MV1   00:54:29.7 391 139 11,0
449
249 FARTHOUAT JEAN MARC MV2 FORD BORDEAUX 00:54:30.5 392 92 11,0
450
661 ARNAUD ANNICK FV1 ESB LE BOUSCAT 00:54:31.7 58 23 11,0
451
365 SMUTEK DANIELLE FV3   00:54:32.3 59 2 11,0
452
573 QUERE BRUNO MV1 USB LE BOUSCAT 00:54:32.4 393 140 11,0
453
696 NAUREILS Michèle FV1   00:54:32.6 60 24 11,0
454
139 POLONI GERARD MV3 LA PAGE BLANCHE 00:54:32.8 394 20 11,0
455
72 DAMBRINE YANNICK MSE   00:54:38.6 395 130 11,0
456
313 RIBOULLET AMANDINE FES MYOSOTIS 00:54:41.7 61 1 11,0
457
101 AZAROFF MICHEL MV1 ADRENALINE 33 00:54:42.9 396 141 11,0
458
175 CHABELLARD GEORGES MV2   00:54:43.6 397 93 11,0
459
288 BRIAT jean jacques MV2   00:54:48.5 398 94 10,9
460
397 GUILHEM GUERY CLAUDETTE FSE ESB OXYGENE 00:54:51.5 62 26 10,9
461
638 PAILLE LAURENT MSE   00:54:53.2 399 131 10,9
462
616 BROUSSARD Viviane FV3   00:54:56.3 63 3 10,9
463
99 VERGER PATRICK MSE   00:54:57.1 400 132 10,9
464
219 PELLIZZARI BENOIT MV1   00:54:57.5 401 142 10,9
465
255 BINOIS JEAN CLAUDE MV1   00:54:59.8 402 143 10,9
466
205 ROBUCHON HERVE MV1   00:55:00.0 403 144 10,9
467
256 AMICE EMMANUEL MV1   00:55:01.6 404 145 10,9
468
214 PERROT GERARD MV2   00:55:03.1 405 95 10,9
469
646 DOSSETT WILLIAM MV4   00:55:03.4 406 2 10,9
470
415 LARREGLE BENOIT MSE   00:55:04.7 407 133 10,9
471
311 ANTOINE JEAN PIERRE MV2 MYOSOTIS 00:55:05.8 408 96 10,9
472
701 ANDRE Thomas MSE   00:55:06.6 409 134 10,9
473
154 JEAN PASCALE FV1   00:55:06.8 64 25 10,9
474
422 RAVIGNEAUX PATRICK MV2   00:55:08.9 410 97 10,9
475
234 RENAULT JEAN PIERRE MV2   00:55:14.0 411 98 10,9
476
296 HAMONIAUX PASCAL MV2   00:55:15.8 412 99 10,9
477
157 REY MONIQUE FV1   00:55:15.8 65 26 10,9
478
156 COUDIN DOMINIQUE MV1   00:55:17.5 413 146 10,9
479
337 BOMBASARO FRANCO MV1   00:55:18.2 414 147 10,8
480
127 GAROUSTE BRIGITTE FV2   00:55:18.7 66 9 10,8
481
240 CHARLES PHILIPPE MV2   00:55:22.7 415 100 10,8
482
410 ALBENTOSA JEAN LOUIS MV1   00:55:26.2 416 148 10,8
483
44 SIMONIN CLAUDE MV3   00:55:28.3 417 21 10,8
484
656 BALZAINI JULIEN MSE   00:55:30.0 418 135 10,8
485
54 BARTHES OLIVIER MSE ASTP THALES 00:55:43.8 419 136 10,8
486
629 TOULOUSY PIERRE MV2   00:55:48.7 420 101 10,8
487
396 BRUNE FRANCIS MV4 FOULEES DE JALLES 00:56:01.8 421 3 10,7
488
133 BONNET JOSIANNE FV3 LA PAGE BLANCHE 00:56:02.5 67 4 10,7
489
115 SAN ROMAN EMMA FJU   00:56:08.0 68 2 10,7
490
434 MOUNIER PHILIPPE MV2   00:56:09.9 422 102 10,7
491
310 GARACOTCHE CHRISTOPHE MSE MYOSOTIS 00:56:12.7 423 137 10,7
492
426 CASTETS CATHERINE FV1 PAGE BLANCHE 00:56:15.6 69 27 10,7
493
478 DORNON YVON MV4 NL 00:56:22.2 424 4 10,6
494
326 FREDOUEIL CLOVIS MV3 MYOSOTIS 00:56:23.9 425 22 10,6
495
42 PETIT SANDRINE FSE   00:56:36.2 70 27 10,6
496
570 LE GUENNEC PASCAL MV1   00:56:36.6 426 149 10,6
497
391 FEUVRY TRISTAN MV1   00:56:47.6 427 150 10,6
498
389 BAUDOUIN PATRICIA FV1 AS HAILLAN 00:56:50.0 71 28 10,6
499
150 RUEDA ALAIN MV2   00:56:52.5 428 103 10,5
500
547 CALVET PASCAL MV1 LABARDE 00:57:04.9 429 151 10,5
501
268 RENOUIL CHRISTOPHE MSE   00:57:07.3 430 138 10,5
502
186 AKRACH FRANCOISE FSE   00:57:07.4 72 28 10,5
503
317 GAUDUCHON CENDRINE FV1 MYOSOTIS 00:57:10.9 73 29 10,5
504
332 CHOLLET HERVE MV1   00:57:13.2 431 152 10,5
505
122 BREIL ISABELLE FV1 AS AMBARESIE 00:57:16.3 74 30 10,5
506
688 ROBART DANIELLE FV2 ANONYME CAMPUS 00:57:17.5 75 10 10,5
507
395 DENDANE SOPHIA FSE   00:57:25.2 76 29 10,4
508
340 LAURICHESSE JEAN MICHEL MV2 AC PAREMPUYRE 00:57:25.2 432 104 10,4
509
291 LEDORIDOUR CHRISTOPHE MV1   00:57:26.7 433 153 10,4
510
708 BROTHIER LILIANE FV3 ASH 00:57:31.7 77 5 10,4
511
120 GESSNER RICHARD MV2   00:57:35.6 434 105 10,4
512
379 PLOUSEAU GUEDE RAYNALD MSE   00:57:39.1 435 139 10,4
513
612 DUBOIS Hélène FSE PASS'RUNNING 00:57:53.4 78 30 10,4
514
408 PAXION JULIE FSE   00:57:56.9 79 31 10,4
515
137 HILARION STEPHANE MSE LA PAGE BLANCHE 00:58:02.3 436 140 10,3
516
654 GUYET JEROME MSE   00:58:02.4 437 141 10,3
517
23 MOISAN SEBASTIEN MSE   00:58:04.4 438 142 10,3
518
435 MARECZKO MILILE FV2   00:58:13.1 80 11 10,3
519
271 PAUMELLE PATRICIA FSE   00:58:14.8 81 32 10,3
520
269 FERNANDEZ JOSE MV2   00:58:15.6 439 106 10,3
521
212 KANTERAKIS STATHIS MV1   00:58:20.3 440 154 10,3
522
116 SAN ROMAN FRANCIS MV1   00:58:23.4 441 155 10,3
523
412 MORENO MARGOT FCA   00:58:27.2 82 1 10,3
524
66 URBANO PHILIPPE MV2   00:58:46.0 442 107 10,2
525
230 NARRAN MARIE CLAUE FV1   00:58:51.5 83 31 10,2
526
82 GONZALEZ CECILE FSE ASPTT BORDEAUX 00:59:13.6 84 33 10,1
527
201 SAGARZAZU JOSEPH MV2   00:59:19.1 443 108 10,1
528
110 GUILHAMBET MARIE FRANCOISE FV1 ASI ILLAC 00:59:19.5 85 32 10,1
529
366 PECCABIN GERARD MV3   00:59:19.9 444 23 10,1
530
181 PABIA BRUNO MV1   00:59:20.4 445 156 10,1
531
289 VABRE CHRISTOPHE MES   00:59:21.0 446 6 10,1
532
170 BENARD FABIENNE FSE   00:59:25.4 86 34 10,1
533
117 DESBARATS RAYMONDE FV2 ASSA 00:59:37.0 87 12 10,1
534
492 MARRIER LAURENT MSE   00:59:52.1 447 143 10,0
535
165 EYQUEM SANDRA FSE   00:59:54.3 88 35 10,0
536
703 GIL Isabelle FV1   00:59:55.6 89 33 10,0
537
466 ROGER Nathalie FSE   00:59:58.2 90 36 10,0
538
155 BELLIART BENOIT MV1   01:00:13.3 448 157 10,0
539
620 SANCHES LOPES YVETTE FSE   01:00:15.9 91 37 10,0
540
481 DABURON PAUL MV2   01:00:22.5 449 109 9,9
541
257 SEGUIN YOLANDE FV1   01:00:26.7 92 34 9,9
542
418 BRUNO SEBASTIEN MSE AC PAREMPUYRE 01:00:30.7 450 144 9,9
543
171 PONCET GWENAELLE FSE   01:00:31.3 93 38 9,9
544
265 BELDENT SEBASTIEN MSE   01:00:31.8 451 145 9,9
545
146 FRANC PHILIPPE MSE   01:00:32.9 452 146 9,9
546
440 LAFFORGUE PUYO JACQUELINE FV4   01:00:37.1 94 1 9,9
547
413 MORENO JEAN MV1   01:00:44.6 453 158 9,9
548
315 MOLLOT JEAN MICHEL MV3 MYOSOTIS 01:00:49.6 454 24 9,9
549
231 PRESAT SYLVIE FV1   01:00:55.7 95 35 9,8
550
217 LESCOS PATRICK MV1   01:01:15.2 455 159 9,8
551
371 ALLARIA ALAIN MV2   01:01:28.3 456 110 9,8
552
411 BALZARINI CHRISTIAN MV2   01:01:30.6 457 111 9,8
553
22 CANGARDEL Pierre MV2   01:01:45.3 458 112 9,7
554
416 BAUDINAT ANNE FV1   01:01:58.0 96 36 9,7
555
333 CAPPIELLO FRANCOISE FV1   01:01:58.1 97 37 9,7
556
323 MOREAU MARIE CLAUDE FV2 MYOSOTIS 01:02:12.8 98 13 9,6
557
325 VAUTIER LILIANNE FV2 MYOSOTIS 01:02:13.0 99 14 9,6
558
399 VIAL ANTOINE MSE   01:02:16.6 459 147 9,6
559
304 SEGALEN ISABELLE FSE MYOSOTIS 01:02:33.0 100 39 9,6
560
403 LAGARDE GERARD MV2 TENNIS ARSAC 01:02:33.7 460 113 9,6
561
637 LIMOUZIN ESTEL FV1   01:02:40.6 101 38 9,6
562
218 SIBRAC STEPHANIE FSE   01:02:47.7 102 40 9,6
563
17 CANGARDEL Régine FV2   01:02:58.6 103 15 9,5
564
272 TEYSSANDIER YVAN MSE   01:03:01.8 461 148 9,5
565
244 LEDOUX JEAN LOUIS MV3   01:03:19.2 462 25 9,5
566
569 X X MSE   01:03:19.4 463 149 9,5
567
270 TOURNEMIRE MARIE CLAUDE FV3   01:03:19.5 104 6 9,5
568
544 LABASTE YVES MV2   01:03:20.1 464 114 9,5
569
278 WILLIAM FRANCOISE FV1   01:03:27.4 105 39 9,5
570
191 LEFEBVRE ARMELLE FJU   01:03:44.8 106 3 9,4
571
280 BARIAT JEAN LOUIS MV2   01:03:45.5 466 115 9,4
572
545 BALAGUE Yannick MV3   01:03:45.5 465 26 9,4
573
381 BALANGER MARC MV4 AS POMPIERS BORDEAUX 01:04:03.3 467 5 9,4
574
283 MASSONIE OLIVIER MSE   01:04:06.5 468 150 9,4
575
168 HERAUD CHRISTOPHE MV1   01:04:09.1 469 160 9,4
576
460 SAUZE GUILLAUME MSE   01:04:09.4 470 151 9,4
577
367 PECCABIN CAROLINE FSE   01:04:22.2 107 41 9,3
578
290 CAISSE CHRISTOPHE MSE   01:04:35.7 471 152 9,3
579
31 LE GUILLOU MICHEL MV2   01:04:38.1 472 116 9,3
580
393 BERTIN ANNE FV1   01:04:47.0 108 40 9,3
581
35 DIAZ ANNE FV1 ASPTT BORDEAUX 01:04:53.7 109 41 9,2
582
670 SANYAL BANANI FV2   01:05:02.2 110 16 9,2
583
32 ALVES TERESA FSE   01:05:05.1 111 42 9,2
584
182 PABIA JULIETTE FV1   01:05:48.8 112 42 9,1
585
663 ROY STEPHANIE FSE MEDOC OF COURSE 01:06:23.8 113 43 9,0
586
383 DUFORT NATHALIE FV1   01:06:24.2 114 43 9,0
587
488 GRATEAU JULIEN MSE   01:07:38.2 473 153 8,9
588
487 GRATEAU SEBASTIEN MSE   01:07:38.5 474 154 8,9
589
33 LECLERC GWENAELLE FSE   01:08:48.0 115 44 8,7
590
130 RUBIELLA VALERIE FV1   01:08:56.5 116 44 8,7
591
209 GALASSI PATRICK MV1   01:09:05.7 475 161 8,7
592
347 ESPINOSA CHARLES MV2 AC PAREMPUYRE 01:10:43.2 476 117 8,5
593
264 EL MOUSTINI SYLVIE FV2   01:13:15.7 117 17 8,2