Foulées du Pic St Loup - 10/10/2009

10 Km 800


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat Vit.
1
416 CHIVOT ARNAUD MES   00:36:17.7 1 1 17,9
2
549 MARTIN LUC MSE TEMPS COURSE 00:36:59.8 2 1 17,5
3
327 MAZOYER WILFRIED MSE   00:37:33.1 3 2 17,3
4
368 YOT FREDERIC MSE   00:39:15.5 4 3 16,5
5
113 OGE BENJAMIN MSE   00:39:20.7 5 4 16,5
6
437 KHIEFER BERNARD MV1 ASSP VERGEZE 00:39:35.3 6 1 16,4
7
583 L'HOTE JEREMY MSE VO2 CRES 00:39:47.9 7 5 16,3
8
391 DURAND ALAIN MV1 MAM INTERSPORT 00:39:52.4 8 2 16,3
9
160 DEBRUYNE ERIC MV1   00:40:19.9 9 3 16,1
10
384 MAILLY PATRICE MV2   00:40:24.5 10 1 16,0
11
99 GUERRE PIERRE MV1 JOGGING CLUB LAVERUNE 00:40:27.1 11 4 16,0
12
115 MARC BORIS MSE WAIMEA TC 00:40:43.9 12 6 15,9
13
320 DIOT GUILLAUME MSE   00:40:56.7 13 7 15,8
14
55 ELHAILOUFI NACER MES   00:41:01.3 14 2 15,8
15
314 MARIE JEAN FRANCOIS MSE   00:41:14.9 15 8 15,7
16
431 GIEULES JEAN MARC MV1   00:41:24.1 16 5 15,7
17
561 ELMOUBARAK BRAHIM MV2 MARC MONTPELLIER 00:41:37.8 17 2 15,6
18
70 COSTE OLIVIER MV1   00:41:39.8 18 6 15,6
19
418 NOEL ALEXIS MSE LE BOL D4AIR DE GIGNAC 00:41:42.3 19 9 15,5
20
529 MENS FRED MV1 ASC PIC ST LOUP 00:41:53.9 20 7 15,5
21
253 ADER DELPHINE FSE   00:41:56.5 1 1 15,4
22
472 ENIKEFF MENGLI MSE   00:41:59.2 21 10 15,4
23
408 BOURREL ALAIN MV3 MUC 00:42:16.7 22 1 15,3
24
449 LANFRANCHI PHILIPPE MV1   00:42:19.1 23 8 15,3
25
71 GIANNITRAPANI LAURENTµ MSE   00:42:19.8 24 11 15,3
26
450 BESSET PATRICK MSE VO2 CRES 00:42:20.6 25 12 15,3
27
14 MARCO ALAIN MV1 COUREUR DE L'EOLIENNE CLAPIERS 00:42:45.7 26 9 15,2
28
361 MARY JEAN ALBERT MV2   00:42:47.2 27 3 15,1
29
375 EGRON DAVID MV1   00:42:50.2 28 10 15,1
30
83 DELALONDE FREDERIC MV2 MOA 00:42:52.2 29 4 15,1
31
435 BERRUEZO FLORIAN MV1   00:43:01.2 30 11 15,1
32
415 RAZIER JEAN MARIE MV1 ASSP VERGEZE 00:43:17.9 31 12 15,0
33
64 GASIOROWSKI GUILLAUME MSE   00:43:22.6 32 13 14,9
34
421 RIBOULET CEDRIC MSE CAP MELGUEIL 00:43:29.1 33 14 14,9
35
581 PUIG HERVÉ MV1   00:43:34.2 34 13 14,9
36
80 FOREST SÉBASTIEN MV1   00:43:43.8 35 14 14,8
37
488 MAURIN JEAN LOUIS MV1   00:43:48.7 36 15 14,8
38
432 BUDD SIOBHAN MSE   00:43:55.0 37 15 14,8
39
531 OLLIER STEPHANE MSE CAP MELGUEIL 00:44:08.0 38 16 14,7
40
407 ROCANIERES ERIC MV1 RUNNING CLUB CARCASSONNE 00:44:08.6 39 16 14,7
41
579 DAHON JEAN PHILIPPE MSE   00:44:16.7 40 17 14,6
42
36 TONNAIRE HERVÉ MV1 MARC 00:44:27.8 41 17 14,6
43
424 PALLET DOMINIQUE MV1 TEYRAN 00:44:32.4 42 18 14,5
44
600 SAVIGNAC THIERRY MV1 KMS DE ST GELY 00:44:47.0 43 19 14,5
45
12 VIGNAL JOSIAN MV2 ASSP VERGEZE 00:45:15.6 44 5 14,3
46
372 SATORY PHILIPPE MV1   00:45:30.3 45 20 14,2
47
275 PENNECCHI GERAD MV1   00:45:35.0 46 21 14,2
48
359 COUTANT MICHEL MV3   00:45:42.1 47 2 14,2
49
316 DEMAS CHRISTIAN MSE   00:45:49.5 48 18 14,1
50
158 MARIE ARNAUD MSE   00:45:55.4 49 19 14,1
51
538 TOMBERLI BRUNO MV1 LE CRES 00:45:57.0 50 22 14,1
52
524 BIANCIOTTO LAURENT MSE   00:46:02.0 51 20 14,1
53
157 PRIVAT SYLVAIN MSE MUC CALC 00:46:08.6 52 21 14,0
54
500 MARIANI FRANCIS MV2 ACNA ANDUZE 00:46:11.1 53 6 14,0
55
103 SERRET MATHIEU MSE   00:46:19.3 54 22 14,0
56
110 BERRIGUIER JACQUES MV1   00:46:28.2 55 23 13,9
57
496 LIAUTAUD MAXIME MSE ASSP VERGEZE 00:46:33.7 56 23 13,9
58
410 BOISSEAU PASCAL MV1 AMICALE SAINT GELY 00:46:34.4 57 24 13,9
59
503 LIMONGI MICHEL MSE   00:46:40.3 58 24 13,9
60
534 LE CORNU DOMINIQUE MV2 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:46:49.3 59 7 13,8
61
386 SALON AIMEE MSE   00:47:04.9 60 25 13,8
62
311 GAUFFRE YVES MV2   00:47:06.8 61 8 13,8
63
86 SCODALOPE FABRICE MSE   00:47:11.0 62 26 13,7
64
67 VICENTE ANDRE MV2   00:47:14.4 63 9 13,7
65
564 SAINT PIERRE MICHEL MV3 SO MILLAU 00:47:23.0 64 3 13,7
66
292 FABRE GERARD MV1   00:47:25.2 65 25 13,7
67
100 AUCHENE CLAUDE MSE   00:47:30.5 66 27 13,6
68
373 SEBAN FRANCK MV1   00:47:46.2 67 26 13,6
69
256 CAMBON GERMAIN MV2   00:47:46.9 68 10 13,6
70
310 HUGOT DIDIER MV3   00:47:47.6 69 4 13,6
71
573 DELIGNY ANNE FV1   00:47:49.3 2 1 13,6
72
445 SALINAS LUCIEN MV3 ACA 00:47:52.1 70 5 13,5
73
523 JEANJEAN PHILIPPE MV1 CAP MELGUEIL 00:47:54.5 71 27 13,5
74
289 FERNANDEZ RENE MV1   00:48:05.8 72 28 13,5
75
545 ADELL ANDRE MV3 MUC 00:48:06.0 73 6 13,5
76
489 PONS JEAN FRANCOIS MV2   00:48:07.6 74 11 13,5
77
266 PONT FREDERIC MV1   00:48:09.9 75 29 13,5
78
473 THOMAS NOEL MV1   00:48:11.1 76 30 13,4
79
591 BIANCIOTTO FREDERIC MSE   00:48:14.4 77 28 13,4
80
547 LUTZ JEAN MARC MV2   00:48:15.5 78 12 13,4
81
63 TOULET XAVIER MSE   00:48:16.4 79 29 13,4
82
462 LAVERDUNE GERARD MV3   00:48:17.8 80 7 13,4
83
401 BONNET LUC MSE ASSP VERGEZE 00:48:19.2 81 30 13,4
84
265 BARBANSON ERIC MV1   00:48:20.9 82 31 13,4
85
427 HUGAIN NICOLAS MSE ASSG 00:48:26.0 83 31 13,4
86
33 CASIN FRANCK MV1 GANGES COURT 00:48:28.0 84 32 13,4
87
374 MAYONOBE FABRICE MV1   00:48:29.1 85 33 13,4
88
91 VOGLIMACCI DOMINIQUE MV2   00:48:30.3 86 13 13,4
89
294 LAHOUN JEAN PIERRE MV3   00:48:54.3 87 8 13,3
90
438 GOSSE VALERIE FSE ASSP VERGEZE 00:48:59.5 3 2 13,2
91
269 LEDUC OLIVIER MV2   00:49:01.5 88 14 13,2
92
476 OUADIA PHILIPPE MV2   00:49:05.5 89 15 13,2
93
528 LE SAINT STEPHANE MV1   00:49:07.4 90 34 13,2
94
495 LIAUTAUD BENJAMIN MSE ASSP VERGEZE 00:49:11.0 91 32 13,2
95
482 VENTURE LUC MV2 DREAM TEAM PHILIPPIDES 00:49:19.0 92 16 13,1
96
455 VIALA JEREMY MCA   00:49:20.4 93 1 13,1
97
254 BOUDET JEAN PHILIPPE MSE   00:49:21.9 94 33 13,1
98
387 GONZALES SYLVAIN MCA   00:49:32.9 95 2 13,1
99
101 PETORIN JÉRÔME MSE   00:49:36.5 96 34 13,1
100
395 SCHLUPKOTHEN CHRISTOPHE MSE   00:49:37.1 97 35 13,1
101
73 RUBIO BRUNO MV1   00:49:39.0 98 35 13,1
102
580 BERTHEZENE PASCAL MV1   00:49:41.0 99 36 13,0
103
81 FRIDI HAMID MV2   00:49:42.7 100 17 13,0
104
456 VIALA JEAN MARC MV1   00:49:44.6 101 37 13,0
105
477 DARU CATHY FV2 INTERSPORT 00:49:46.1 4 1 13,0
106
285 RAYNAL GHISLAIN MV1   00:49:52.8 102 38 13,0
107
532 BARLAGUET MARION FSE ACA 00:49:54.8 5 3 13,0
108
29 PLAISANT PASCAL MV1 COUREUR DE L'EOLIENNE CLAPIERS 00:49:58.6 103 39 13,0
109
441 CHARMASSON VINCENT MV1 ASSP VERGEZE 00:50:04.4 104 40 12,9
110
303 FAURE DIDIER MV1   00:50:05.2 105 41 12,9
111
522 MARTIN DOMINIQUE MV1   00:50:08.8 106 42 12,9
112
336 LAGACHE VINCENT MV1   00:50:13.5 107 43 12,9
113
344 DEQUIDT DANIEL MV2   00:50:15.5 108 18 12,9
114
409 SERRES DIDIER MV1   00:50:17.7 109 44 12,9
115
346 AUBRY JEAN NOEL MSE   00:50:21.4 110 36 12,9
116
30 ALLEGRE THIERRY MV1   00:50:33.0 111 45 12,8
117
5 LARGUIER LAURENT MSE CROCO D'AIRAIN 00:50:33.9 112 37 12,8
118
2 ACCARIES OLIVIER MSE   00:50:41.2 113 38 12,8
119
60 GARIBALDI Fabrice MSE   00:50:45.6 114 39 12,8
120
77 AGEOROES JEAN ANDRE MV2 GANGES COURT 00:50:49.6 115 19 12,7
121
517 LACOSTE JEAN YVES MV2   00:50:56.7 116 20 12,7
122
574 LAROUZIERE JACKY MV2   00:50:56.8 117 21 12,7
123
367 GRECO ALAIN MV2   00:50:58.6 118 22 12,7
124
35 LAUX DIDIER MSE   00:50:59.2 119 40 12,7
125
426 CIRCOU PHILIPPE MV2   00:51:01.2 120 23 12,7
126
109 DELHOMMEAU CEDRIC MSE   00:51:10.8 121 41 12,7
127
7 LEORAT PHILIPPE MV1   00:51:11.2 122 46 12,7
128
4 TYTGAT JEAN PIERRE MV2   00:51:12.7 123 24 12,7
129
598 DUDOIT REMI MJU SP ST MATHIEU 00:51:13.1 124 1 12,7
130
334 POUSSE CLAUDE MV2   00:51:14.4 125 25 12,6
131
13 DORES LIONEL MV2 COUREURS DE L'EOLIENNE 00:51:14.9 126 26 12,6
132
599 TAVOILLOT GUILHEM MSE   00:51:16.2 127 42 12,6
133
282 GERMA OLIVIER MV1   00:51:19.8 128 47 12,6
134
512 ROUMET PIERRE MV2   00:51:20.3 129 27 12,6
135
281 THERON JEAN PIERRE MV1   00:51:21.7 130 48 12,6
136
478 BONHOMME ALAIN MV2 ACA 00:51:23.1 131 28 12,6
137
291 DELMAS PATRICK MV1   00:51:24.2 132 49 12,6
138
392 BOMPIEYRE JEAN PAUL MV2   00:51:25.7 133 29 12,6
139
479 FELGEIROLLES REMI MV2   00:51:26.8 134 30 12,6
140
433 GARCIA ETIENNE MSE   00:51:27.3 135 43 12,6
141
278 PALACIOS JEREMY MSE   00:51:28.1 136 44 12,6
142
264 MATTEU FREDDY MV2   00:51:34.0 137 31 12,6
143
514 CHOPARD CHRISTIAN MV1   00:51:37.6 138 50 12,6
144
566 ISSER REGINE FV1 ASSP VERGEZE 00:51:39.1 6 2 12,5
145
469 ISSERT ALAIN MV1   00:51:39.7 139 51 12,5
146
526 COUTELET GILLES MSE   00:51:50.5 140 45 12,5
147
533 EGRETAUD EMILIE FSE   00:51:54.1 7 4 12,5
148
6 BARRE PIERRE MV2   00:51:54.7 141 32 12,5
149
257 MANSOUX GEORGES HENRI MV1   00:51:55.7 142 52 12,5
150
355 LANGEOIS YVES MV1   00:51:56.9 143 53 12,5
151
85 SEGURA FLORIAN MCA ASSP VERGEZE 00:52:01.8 144 3 12,5
152
345 TELLIER THIERRY MV1   00:52:02.4 145 54 12,5
153
470 MICHEL ERIC MSE ACC 00:52:05.2 146 46 12,4
154
84 CRUZ MARCEL MV3   00:52:05.2 147 9 12,4
155
28 VERE ALAIN MV1 COUREUR DE L'EOLIENNE CLAPIERS 00:52:19.3 148 55 12,4
156
440 CUGINI WALTER MV2 ASSP VERGEZE 00:52:19.4 149 33 12,4
157
325 DOSSARD 325 MSE   00:52:26.7 150 47 12,4
158
10 ESCLAINE BERNARD MV2 ASSP VERGEZE 00:52:28.5 151 34 12,3
159
575 ROSSETTO VINCENT MSE   00:52:33.9 152 48 12,3
160
40 CLAVERE JEAN NOEL MV2 ATHLETISME LOZERE 00:52:40.0 153 35 12,3
161
463 GINESTOUX MARC MV2 SCL 00:52:45.9 154 36 12,3
162
381 CAILLON PASCAL MSE   00:52:46.4 155 49 12,3
163
62 PAOLUCCI MAGALI FSE   00:52:48.3 8 5 12,3
164
385 LEMOINE PHILIPPE MV2   00:52:51.3 156 37 12,3
165
286 HANIAS DIDIER MV3   00:53:00.2 157 10 12,2
166
66 ANDRE LUC MV2   00:53:06.9 158 38 12,2
167
51 CICLET CHRISTOPHE MV1   00:53:07.1 159 56 12,2
168
24 HAINES JULIEN MV1 COUREUR DE L'EOLIENNE CLAPIERS 00:53:21.3 160 57 12,1
169
383 MAURIN SEBASTIEN MV1   00:53:22.7 161 58 12,1
170
570 DOSSARD 570 MSE   00:53:25.5 162 50 12,1
171
597 DESCAMPS DANIEL MV3 AMICALE COUREURS LATTOIS 00:53:26.8 163 11 12,1
172
82 RICHARTE STEPHANE MSE   00:53:29.8 164 51 12,1
173
271 GARCIA DANIEL MV2   00:53:32.5 165 39 12,1
174
460 AVRILLEAU JEAN YVES MV1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:53:39.2 166 59 12,1
175
251 BERENGUER CEDRIC MSE SP ST MATHIEU 00:53:42.6 167 52 12,1
176
594 DUVAL ALAIN MV1   00:53:45.7 168 60 12,1
177
428 GUTIEREZ NADINE FV1 courir ensemble aux matelles 00:53:52.7 9 3 12,0
178
466 FOUILLIT PHILIPPE MV1 CAP MELGUEIL 00:53:53.0 169 61 12,0
179
525 MASSONNIERE JEAN PIERRE MV3   00:53:54.4 170 12 12,0
180
95 MULLER BERTRAND MV1 MARC 00:53:56.9 171 62 12,0
181
57 LHILOUFI ABDELMALEK MSE   00:54:02.7 172 53 12,0
182
302 ASCIONE JEAN CHRISTOPHE MSE   00:54:03.2 173 54 12,0
183
305 GILBERT ERIC MV1   00:54:04.3 174 63 12,0
184
155 SAVAGNER PIERRE MV2   00:54:06.1 175 40 12,0
185
365 ROCHETEAU ALAIN MV1   00:54:07.6 176 64 12,0
186
513 CHANE WOR THY THIERRY MSE   00:54:08.6 177 55 12,0
187
550 BRUNET GUERIN MICHEL FV2   00:54:16.1 10 2 11,9
188
448 VENTURE JULIEN MSE   00:54:18.8 178 56 11,9
189
283 AYMA FRANÇOIS MV1   00:54:20.5 179 65 11,9
190
259 MARNIQUET PHILIPPE MV2 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 00:54:23.4 180 41 11,9
191
274 PALACIOS PHULIPPE MV2   00:54:30.0 181 42 11,9
192
34 CASIN ELIO MCA GANGES COURT 00:54:33.1 182 4 11,9
193
558 CURIACE FABIENNE FV2   00:54:39.7 11 3 11,9
194
394 RUE CEDRIC MSE   00:54:41.1 183 57 11,8
195
551 FONT MARYLINE FV2 ASSP VERGEZE 00:54:50.1 12 4 11,8
196
366 MAZOYER CLAUDE MV3   00:55:02.2 184 13 11,8
197
96 SEGURET PIERRE MV2   00:55:10.8 185 43 11,7
198
42 AMENDOLA GILLES MV1   00:55:19.0 186 66 11,7
199
402 BONNIOL JEAN YVES MV1   00:55:19.1 187 67 11,7
200
43 DEJEAN OLIVIER MV1   00:55:20.0 188 68 11,7
201
559 SERRE ALAIN MV3 GANGES COURT 00:55:20.1 189 14 11,7
202
419 COMBES PHILIPPE MV2   00:55:29.3 190 44 11,7
203
363 RIBES RAYMOND MV1   00:55:30.1 191 69 11,7
204
350 LANFREY PIERRE MV1   00:55:31.1 192 70 11,7
205
337 DUDOIT CHANTAL FV1   00:55:36.0 13 4 11,7
206
268 MEKHALEF AHMED MSE   00:55:36.9 193 58 11,7
207
69 PELLETERET DOMINIQUE MV1   00:55:40.2 194 71 11,6
208
452 MICHEL ALAIN MV1   00:55:44.2 195 72 11,6
209
568 HUGON JEAN CLAUDE MV4 GANGES COURT 00:55:47.0 196 1 11,6
210
577 CHABERT LAURENT MSE   00:55:48.1 197 59 11,6
211
108 HERRMANN OLIVIER MSE   00:55:51.9 198 60 11,6
212
562 COTE MICHÈLE FV2   00:55:56.0 14 5 11,6
213
53 VEZINET JEAN PHILIPPE MV2   00:55:59.8 199 45 11,6
214
540 BOUYSSOU PHILIPPE MV1   00:56:01.8 200 73 11,6
215
21 L'AOT DELPHINE FSE   00:56:02.0 15 6 11,6
216
584 ANFOUSSI ALEX MV1 ECLR 00:56:02.6 201 74 11,6
217
323 MALAFOSSE VICTYOR MJU   00:56:04.1 202 2 11,6
218
324 MALAFOSSE ALAIN MV1   00:56:11.7 203 75 11,5
219
552 BONNARDEL CECILE FSE ASSP VERGEZE 00:56:17.3 16 7 11,5
220
114 CARBONNE CELINE FSE   00:56:17.9 17 8 11,5
221
352 PIONTKOWSKY PATRICK MV2   00:56:19.8 204 46 11,5
222
508 GRABSIA JEANNETTE FV1 ASSP VERGEZE 00:56:20.2 18 5 11,5
223
287 BLANC THIERRY MV1   00:56:21.3 205 76 11,5
224
430 ALCADE DENIS MV4 ACNA 00:56:22.7 206 2 11,5
225
72 DURIEZ MATTHIEU MV1   00:56:25.7 207 77 11,5
226
68 PY BARTHELEMY MSE   00:56:34.0 208 61 11,5
227
295 JEAN DANIEL MV2   00:56:40.0 209 47 11,4
228
260 LELIEVRE CLAUDE MV3   00:56:40.6 210 15 11,4
229
491 RAUCH CHRISPTOPHE MSE   00:56:41.7 211 62 11,4
230
578 DAHON VALÉRIE FV1   00:56:42.8 19 6 11,4
231
485 SANJUAN Michel MV1 JOGGING CASTELNAU 00:56:43.7 212 78 11,4
232
317 FEDOU DIDIER MV2   00:56:55.2 213 48 11,4
233
318 COLOMBAUD ANITA FV1   00:56:55.7 20 7 11,4
234
509 DOULAIN PHILIPPE MSE   00:56:59.1 214 63 11,4
235
1 PAPIN ALAIN MV2 ACL LATTES 00:57:05.2 215 49 11,4
236
339 BRUN LAURENT MV1   00:57:11.0 216 79 11,3
237
333 VICENTIN STEPHANE MV1   00:57:11.1 217 80 11,3
238
585 BRAUN DOMINIQUE MV1   00:57:11.9 218 81 11,3
239
332 JALIBERT JEAN CHRISTOIPHE MV1   00:57:13.0 219 82 11,3
240
497 ABAULT µLAURENT MSE   00:57:19.5 220 64 11,3
241
23 BEAUDOIN JEAN MV3 COUREUR DE L'EOLIENNE CLAPIERS 00:57:24.7 221 16 11,3
242
97 VOGLIMACCI CATHERINE FV2   00:57:30.4 21 6 11,3
243
592 FIELD TONY MV3   00:57:31.4 222 17 11,3
244
276 PARROT WILLIAM MV1   00:57:35.1 223 83 11,3
245
560 CLUET CHRISTOPHE MV1   00:57:36.8 224 84 11,2
246
446 METIER CLAUDINE FV1   00:57:39.2 22 8 11,2
247
567 ISER RENE MV2   00:57:40.7 225 50 11,2
248
41 AMENDOLA BETTY FSE ST JEAN DE CUCULLES 00:57:45.3 23 9 11,2
249
94 MASMEJEAN CHRISTOPHE MSE   00:57:46.1 226 65 11,2
250
319 CARLIER CHRISTOPHE MSE   00:57:49.1 227 66 11,2
251
451 WILTORD RICHARD MV2   00:57:51.5 228 51 11,2
252
376 SARTORY KARINE FSE   00:57:58.4 24 10 11,2
253
364 GUIRAUDON MICHEL MV2   00:57:59.1 229 52 11,2
254
315 PAPUT VINCENT MSE   00:58:01.5 230 67 11,2
255
493 TORRES SYLVIE FV1   00:58:09.9 25 9 11,1
256
420 BRUN GUILLAUME MSE   00:58:10.9 231 68 11,1
257
458 MORAUX THIERRY MV1 GANGES COURT 00:58:11.2 232 85 11,1
258
98 SOULUE WILLIAM MV2   00:58:11.5 233 53 11,1
259
162 DAGNEAUX YVES MV1   00:58:14.1 234 86 11,1
260
590 TUR FABRICE MV1   00:58:16.1 235 87 11,1
261
78 ALIBERT BRUNO MV2   00:58:21.4 236 54 11,1
262
543 VILLAC VERONIQUE FSE ASC PIC ST LOUP 00:58:28.2 26 11 11,1
263
542 DOSSARD 542 MSE   00:58:28.5 237 69 11,1
264
487 LETESSIER ANDRE MV2 JOGGING CASTELNAU 00:58:31.6 238 55 11,1
265
494 TORRES JEAN FRANCOIS MV3   00:58:34.5 239 18 11,1
266
165 BOURGADE PASCALE FV2   00:58:38.9 27 7 11,0
267
417 CAZORLA JEAN LUC MV1   00:58:40.2 240 88 11,0
268
582 THOMASO PIERRE MV1   00:58:44.1 241 89 11,0
269
576 CHABERT CECILE MSE   00:58:45.0 242 70 11,0
270
442 ROZ HERVE MV1 ASSP VERGEZE 00:58:48.2 243 90 11,0
271
518 DELOR AUDE FSE   00:58:51.5 28 12 11,0
272
280 MORIN THIERRY MV1   00:58:58.0 244 91 11,0
273
159 DEBRUYNE CHRISTEL FSE   00:58:58.1 29 13 11,0
274
382 ALISSON ANDRE MV4   00:59:04.4 245 3 11,0
275
436 ROBELET JEAN CLAUDE MV2 ASSP VERGEZE 00:59:07.5 246 56 11,0
276
468 GUILLEMIN LAURENT MV1   00:59:12.7 247 92 10,9
277
595 PONS ISABELLE FV2   00:59:16.1 30 8 10,9
278
300 CASTANIÉ DOMINIQUE MV2   00:59:18.8 248 57 10,9
279
490 BLANC JEREMY MSE   00:59:22.4 249 71 10,9
280
357 COUTANT EVELYNE FV3   00:59:23.3 31 1 10,9
281
153 GRAPIN BEATRICE FV1   00:59:27.7 32 10 10,9
282
413 GUILLAIN CRISTINE FV1 COURRIE ENSEMBLE AUX MATELLES 00:59:28.1 33 11 10,9
283
273 GREA GIL MV2   00:59:30.4 250 58 10,9
284
557 MOULIN JEAN CLAUDE MV2   00:59:35.7 251 59 10,9
285
405 LE NEN PASCALE FV1   00:59:42.9 34 12 10,9
286
459 SOUCHET CHARLES MV1   00:59:52.9 252 93 10,8
287
46 BEIER THOMAS MSE SP ST MATHIEU 00:59:57.5 253 72 10,8
288
486 PILOT JEAN MARC MV1 CAP MELGUEIL 01:00:04.3 254 94 10,8
289
499 GIL THIERRY MV1   01:00:11.2 255 95 10,8
290
539 TIVOLI CHRISTOPHE MV1   01:00:29.0 256 96 10,7
291
502 AUFORT DANIEL MV4 BOL D AIR GIGNAC 01:00:29.8 257 4 10,7
292
388 BARATAUD PATRICK MV1   01:00:32.1 258 97 10,7
293
163 PASSAGA JEAN PIERRE MV1 CASTELNAU LE LEZ 01:00:37.7 259 98 10,7
294
535 CARLISI DIDIER MSE ASC PIC ST LOUP 01:00:48.2 260 73 10,7
295
61 DOSSARD 61 MSE   01:00:48.4 261 74 10,7
296
75 BRENAS CLAUDINE FV1   01:00:55.0 35 13 10,6
297
76 CUVILLIER ALAIN MV1   01:00:55.7 262 99 10,6
298
50 DEBRAY JULIEN MSE SP ST MATHIEU 01:00:59.1 263 75 10,6
299
465 POURTES ERIC MV2 GANGES COURT 01:01:05.9 264 60 10,6
300
527 JACKSON DAVID MV3 CA PEZENAS 01:01:09.1 265 19 10,6
301
399 VINCENT ALAIN MV2 SPORTS LOISIRS LES MONASTIERS 01:01:12.2 266 61 10,6
302
444 PIPPO NATALIE FV1 PIC ST LOUP 01:01:32.4 36 14 10,5
303
58 SOULIE BRUNO MSE   01:01:33.2 267 76 10,5
304
588 DOSSARD 588 MSE   01:01:34.5 268 77 10,5
305
298 DUCLOS NATHALI FSE   01:01:48.0 37 14 10,5
306
299 REYGNIER PHILIPPE MV1   01:01:48.5 269 100 10,5
307
263 ROWELL ROBERT MV2   01:01:53.9 270 62 10,5
308
19 CALAC ROLAND MV2 COUREUR DE L'EOLIENNE CLAPIERS 01:01:56.0 271 63 10,5
309
309 BAUDOUIN PHILIPPE MV1   01:02:03.3 272 101 10,4
310
92 VINCENT PHILIPPE MV2   01:02:06.8 273 64 10,4
311
498 FANTINO FRANCK MV1   01:02:13.1 274 102 10,4
312
301 MANZANERA MATHIEU MSE   01:02:14.9 275 78 10,4
313
48 CROUZEAU ROMAIN MES SP ST MATHIEU 01:02:17.9 276 3 10,4
314
371 BELLOC BRUNO MV1   01:02:26.2 277 103 10,4
315
20 FONTANEL JEAN YVES MV1 COUREUR DE L'EOLIENNE CLAPIERS 01:02:33.0 278 104 10,4
316
480 VINCENT CLAUDE MV1   01:02:45.1 279 105 10,3
317
397 AMADIEU LOUIS MMI LES CUCULLOIS DANS LA COURSE 01:02:49.0 280 1 10,3
318
536 ALIGNAN MARIE JOSE FV2   01:02:50.2 38 9 10,3
319
537 TRONEL BRUNO MV1   01:02:52.8 281 106 10,3
320
156 CAYUELAS CHARLOTTE FES   01:02:57.9 39 1 10,3
321
89 FARGUES JEAN PAUL MV2   01:03:06.3 282 65 10,3
322
65 LLOPEZ CHRISTIAN MV3   01:03:08.3 283 20 10,3
323
267 MARTINS FREDERIC MSE   01:03:09.2 284 79 10,3
324
308 BARRE CHRISTINE FV2   01:03:20.4 40 10 10,2
325
541 SOULAS GEORGES MV4 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 01:03:23.0 285 5 10,2
326
454 SERIN PIERRE MCA   01:03:25.1 286 5 10,2
327
255 BERGDOLL LOUIS MV3   01:03:27.4 287 21 10,2
328
107 JACQUES BARON ANNE FSE   01:03:47.0 41 15 10,2
329
443 PALIES CAROLE FV1   01:03:54.6 42 15 10,1
330
510 FILA FRANCIS MV1   01:03:59.9 288 107 10,1
331
511 LANIRAY NATHALIE FV1   01:04:00.4 43 16 10,1
332
467 LESPERON PATRICIA FV1   01:04:12.0 44 17 10,1
333
593 BOUTAULT GUY MV3   01:04:20.0 289 22 10,1
334
565 LEXCELLENT DANIEL MV3 MUC 01:04:32.8 290 23 10,0
335
18 AMBLARD CHRISTINE FV1 COUREUR DE L'EOLIENNE CLAPIERS 01:04:48.5 45 18 10,0
336
161 AUTEROCHE JEAN MV2   01:04:53.6 291 66 10,0
337
79 ALIBERT ADRIEN MSE   01:04:58.7 292 80 10,0
338
434 CLAMES SANDRINE FSE   01:05:03.8 46 16 10,0
339
453 MICHEL MARIE PIERRE FV1   01:05:17.3 47 19 9,9
340
106 POIRIER ANNE FSE   01:05:17.8 48 17 9,9
341
596 GAYRAUD CLAUDE MV2 ASCG 01:05:38.9 293 67 9,9
342
393 FELGEIROLLES LYDIA MV2 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 01:05:42.9 294 68 9,9
343
87 THERON JP MV1   01:05:53.0 295 108 9,8
344
377 HUBERT GUY MV3   01:06:04.8 296 24 9,8
345
474 IBANEZ MARC MV1   01:06:17.6 297 109 9,8
346
422 TIXIER VALERIE FSE CAP MELGUEIL 01:06:18.9 49 18 9,8
347
32 LOISEL MEYER SÉVERINE FSE   01:06:21.1 50 19 9,8
348
556 LELARGE HERVE MV2   01:06:24.1 298 69 9,8
349
521 DOUMERGUE HENRI MV3 SPIRIDON CLUB LANGUEDOC 01:06:26.5 299 25 9,8
350
506 MERY FRANCIS MV2   01:06:29.2 300 70 9,7
351
390 BILICKI ALAIN MV2   01:06:33.8 301 71 9,7
352
16 HOMS ANITA FV1 COUREUR DE L'EOLIENNE CLAPIERS 01:06:34.7 51 20 9,7
353
507 LIMONGI GIOVANNI MV2   01:06:54.3 302 72 9,7
354
403 BROS DANIELLE FV2 COUREURS DE L'EOLIENNE 01:07:08.4 52 11 9,7
355
501 AVINENS HUGUES MV2   01:07:09.7 303 73 9,6
356
74 HERMABESSIERE SYLVIE FV1   01:07:10.3 53 21 9,6
357
412 MALZAC CHRISTINE FV1 CAMI ESEMBLE AUX MATELLES 01:07:12.3 54 22 9,6
358
519 BERNAT JEAN MARC MV1   01:07:12.7 304 110 9,6
359
102 VIDAL MONIQUE FV2   01:07:25.5 55 12 9,6
360
56 DIOT CHRISTIAN MV3   01:07:28.2 305 26 9,6
361
520 MAACRON ALAIN MV2   01:07:55.5 306 74 9,5
362
88 FARGUES CLAUDIE MV2 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:07:56.7 307 75 9,5
363
461 TRUFFET DOMINIQUE MV2   01:07:58.6 308 76 9,5
364
571 MEISSONNIER CORINNE FV1   01:08:01.1 56 23 9,5
365
400 RUBIO VERONIQUE FV1   01:08:32.4 57 24 9,5
366
90 GRAPIN PAULINE MCA   01:08:33.1 309 6 9,5
367
342 RAYNAL THIERRY MV1   01:08:37.0 310 111 9,4
368
555 ZURITA CHRISTINE MSE   01:08:38.6 311 81 9,4
369
378 ESPINOSA FABRICE MV1   01:08:42.5 312 112 9,4
370
277 SCHERNO HELENE FV3   01:08:52.7 58 2 9,4
371
398 BONDET PIERRE MV3 ATHLETISME LOZERE 01:08:54.8 313 27 9,4
372
9 PARAN BERNARD MV3 MARC 01:09:03.2 314 28 9,4
373
3 PRABONNEAU DOMINIQUE MV3 TEYRAN BIKE 34 01:09:27.8 315 29 9,3
374
425 MONCORGER ARMAND MV4 AMA RENAISON 01:09:31.0 316 6 9,3
375
54 EL HAILOUFI MALIKA MV1   01:09:35.5 317 113 9,3
376
389 MAMIER PIERRE MV3 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:09:36.3 318 30 9,3
377
569 FRANCOIS PHILIPPE MV1   01:09:43.8 319 114 9,3
378
553 BRU JULIEN MSE   01:09:44.1 320 82 9,3
379
586 JEGOU STEPHANE MV1   01:09:52.5 321 115 9,3
380
414 FLORAC MAX MV2 ACA 01:10:09.8 322 77 9,2
381
279 STEINEUR MARIE PIERRE FSE   01:10:25.9 59 20 9,2
382
484 RODRIGUEZ LAURENCE FV1   01:10:41.8 60 25 9,2
383
483 RODRIGUEZ CHRISTIAN MV1 ARD ADIDAS 01:10:42.7 323 116 9,2
384
39 BOULLÉE EMMANUEL MSE   01:10:49.3 324 83 9,1
385
272 MAUJOIN CELINE FSE   01:10:53.4 61 21 9,1
386
544 LELOUCH SANDRINE FV1   01:10:54.8 62 26 9,1
387
330 RIGAUDIN PIERRETTE FV3   01:11:09.9 63 3 9,1
388
447 VENTURE ISABELLE FV2   01:11:12.6 64 13 9,1
389
587 AZEMA CHRISTEL FSE VO2 CRES 01:11:17.2 65 22 9,1
390
93 EGIZIANO VIRGINIE FSE GRANDE MOTTE TRI 01:11:19.0 66 23 9,1
391
293 ABITA VERONIQUE FV1   01:11:38.1 67 27 9,0
392
380 FERRO SERGE MV2   01:11:39.4 325 78 9,0
393
548 PLUMAT LILIANE FV3 ACFM 01:11:58.0 68 4 9,0
394
22 SANTO ANNE MARIE FV1 COUREUR DE L'EOLIENNE CLAPIERS 01:11:58.1 69 28 9,0
395
284 JEANJEAN FRANCOISE FV2   01:12:03.4 70 14 9,0
396
515 ROUMET CATHERINE FV2   01:12:06.3 71 15 9,0
397
572 JARRY FRACOIS MV1   01:12:30.5 326 117 8,9
398
554 ZURITA STEPHAN MSE   01:12:31.3 327 84 8,9
399
481 SCHULPKOTEN ADELE FV2 FABREGUES 01:12:42.0 72 16 8,9
400
475 CAGNOLATI BERNARD MV3 CAP MELGUEIL 01:12:44.6 328 31 8,9
401
423 BULTE SIMON MSE   01:13:07.6 329 85 8,9
402
369 BELLOC CLAIREE FV1   01:13:21.9 73 29 8,8
403
505 MONIER LE MAITRE CELINE FV1   01:13:46.0 74 30 8,8
404
504 LIRBAN JEAN LUC MV1   01:13:46.7 330 118 8,8
405
38 THEY FLORENCE FV2   01:14:41.2 75 17 8,7
406
47 BRINCAT GERALD MSE SP ST MATHIEU 01:14:59.9 331 86 8,6
407
492 AGUILHON RENE MV3   01:15:44.3 332 32 8,6
408
52 PIPPO CHROSTOPHE MV1   01:16:07.1 333 119 8,5
409
516 GASSER SYLVIE FV1   01:16:20.3 76 31 8,5
410
471 MICHEL ANTOINE MMI   01:16:35.4 334 2 8,5
411
396 AMADIEU PAUL MV1 LES CUCULLOIS DANS LA COURSE 01:16:36.5 335 120 8,5
412
164 MAILLE LÉON MV3   01:16:56.5 336 33 8,4
413
15 DRESCH PASCALE FV1 COUREURS DE L'EOLIENNE 01:16:59.2 77 32 8,4
414
27 BERNADAS PROGRES MV2 COUREUR DE L'EOLIENNE CLAPIERS 01:16:59.6 337 79 8,4
415
26 BLANCHARD DOMINIQUE FV2 COUREUR DE L'EOLIENNE CLAPIERS 01:17:00.1 78 18 8,4
416
154 FLIPO SIXTINE FCA   01:17:09.7 79 1 8,4
417
530 COMBES DENIS MV1   01:17:19.6 338 121 8,4
418
457 GIOVINAZZO MANUEL MV4   01:17:32.4 339 7 8,4
419
49 BORTOLI LAURENT MSE SP ST MATHIEU 01:17:42.0 340 87 8,3
420
252 CAVALIER MARION FSE SP ST MATHIEU 01:17:42.8 80 24 8,3
421
44 LINKE MARC MSE SP ST MATHIEU 01:17:43.1 341 88 8,3
422
439 IMBERNON COLETTE FV2   01:18:33.7 81 19 8,2
423
429 RIVES JEAN CLAUDE MV2   01:19:00.7 342 80 8,2
424
262 BOULOC MARIANNE FV1   01:20:39.1 82 33 8,0
425
563 TAFFANEL MAXIME MV3   01:20:56.7 343 34 8,0
426
464 GINESTOUX FRANCOISE FV2   01:22:03.2 83 20 7,9
427
104 PAUZAT Jean Claude MV2   01:22:03.3 344 81 7,9
428
31 ROUVEIROL CELINE FV1   01:22:04.9 84 34 7,9
429
59 VALERO PHILIPPE MV1   01:22:34.7 345 122 7,8
430
105 KUHN ANNE FV1   01:22:44.3 85 35 7,8
431
546 POURQUIER SEVERINE FSE   01:23:34.1 86 25 7,8
432
411 GERMAIN BONNE JEAN MV4   01:26:52.4 346 8 7,5
433
261 BOULOC CHRISTIAN MV2   01:26:52.8 347 82 7,5
434
37 HEES MARTINE FV2   01:29:37.4 87 21 7,2
435
17 AZZA FRANÇOISE FV1 COUREUR DE L'EOLIENNE CLAPIERS 01:30:51.6 88 36 7,1
436
404 BROUILLET THIERRY MV1 FOULEES DE L'ELOLIENNE 01:30:52.2 348 123 7,1
437
11 PAU JEAN PIERRE MV4   01:34:47.8 349 9 6,8