La Fabio Casartelli - 04/10/2009

Cyclo 100 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat Vit.
1
282 RANDON Philippe MJ   2:51:38.52 1 1 34,61
2
386 LOUBUT Stephane MI   2:51:39.12 2 1 34,60
3
96 BARBARESCO Meri MI   2:51:41.68 3 2 34,60
4
309 CARRILLO Frederic MI Team 09 Pays 2:52:53.69 4 3 34,36
5
95 DAUNE Sébastien MI   2:52:54.06 5 4 34,35
6
203 BROSSAIS Clément MSE AS Villemur 2:52:54.56 6 1 34,35
7
398 COURBET Julien MSE   2:53:29.23 7 2 34,24
8
280 BEAUMONT Jean Marc MJ   3:01:49.39 8 2 32,67
9
387 SAJAS Patrick MJ   3:01:49.52 9 3 32,67
10
324 DEPIERREFIXE Florent MJ   3:01:50.62 10 4 32,67
11
384 MOUDENS Jerome MI   3:01:52.76 11 5 32,66
12
278 EPIFANIE Vincent MJ   3:01:52.93 12 5 32,66
13
281 GIANNOLI Pascal MJ   3:01:56.37 13 6 32,65
14
194 ZAMORA Benjamin MSE A C Montagnac 3:03:29.47 14 3 32,37
15
202 BROSSAIS Philippe MK   3:03:43.63 15 1 32,33
16
205 CASTERAN Damien MSE CPRS Pin Justaret 3:03:46.46 16 4 32,32
17
318 TRAVERSAZ Pierre MI   3:03:46.51 17 6 32,32
18
191 MARTY Philippe MJ LESCAR V S Aquitaine 3:03:52.54 18 7 32,30
19
264 BERNARD Jean Marie MJ Couserans CYCLISTE 3:04:12.50 19 8 32,25
20
206 MAZET Sébastien MI Couserans cycliste 3:04:19.27 20 7 32,23
21
394 GARDELLE David MI   3:05:01.58 21 8 32,10
22
321 GOURON Michel MJ   3:05:01.63 22 9 32,10
23
144 BROSSAIS Loïc MJ   3:05:02.13 23 10 32,10
24
356 FOURNIER Patrick MI   3:06:01.71 24 9 31,93
25
127 AGUILAR Julien MSE Aérospatiale club 3:06:31.91 25 5 31,84
26
149 QUESNEL Christian MK   3:07:11.63 26 2 31,73
27
283 SAUBERE Christophe MI   3:07:11.65 27 10 31,73
28
222 LORIN Louis Noel MJ   3:07:13.74 28 11 31,73
29
345 CHATAIGNIER Patrice MJ   3:07:35.46 29 12 31,66
30
290 BROUSSOT Francis MK   3:07:35.65 30 3 31,66
31
313 MAUGER Lionel MI   3:07:35.82 31 11 31,66
32
128 PETIT Sébastien MSE Aérospatiale club 3:07:36.29 32 6 31,66
33
352 CABOT Guillaume MSE   3:07:48.82 33 7 31,63
34
315 RAIMONDO José MJ   3:08:10.68 34 13 31,57
35
375 LALBIN Stephane MI   3:08:30.85 35 12 31,51
36
310 PITON Herve MI Team 09 Pays 3:08:32.42 36 13 31,51
37
382 CAZALES Alexis MJ   3:09:04.40 37 14 31,42
38
388 COUGUL Xavier MSE   3:09:16.26 38 8 31,38
39
113 DA SILVA Florian MC CA Castelsarrasin 3:13:45.11 39 1 30,66
40
221 CIZOS DOMEJEAN Christian MJ   3:13:45.47 40 15 30,66
41
258 TUMHO Frédéric MI   3:13:46.46 41 14 30,65
42
294 ROSIER Jean Marc MK   3:14:05.42 42 4 30,60
43
292 DOUMENC Pierre MJ   3:14:27.15 43 16 30,55
44
250 DEDIEU Olivier MJ   3:14:28.18 44 17 30,54
45
259 TOURNOU Stéphane MSE   3:14:28.23 45 9 30,54
46
370 RANCON François MJ   3:14:28.25 46 18 30,54
47
307 MORAND Fabrice MK   3:14:28.53 47 5 30,54
48
319 ROLDAN Laurent MJ   3:14:28.67 48 19 30,54
49
320 TALIEU Jean Christophe MI   3:14:28.69 49 15 30,54
50
322 VALETTE Eric MJ   3:14:28.98 50 20 30,54
51
121 ANDRIEU Gérard MJ CO Carbonne Cyclo 3:14:30.73 51 21 30,54
52
126 LAVERGNE Thierry MI Aérospatiale club 3:14:30.90 52 16 30,54
53
240 MONTANE Alain MJ Assoc cycliste Salies du 3:15:18.98 53 22 30,41
54
208 BOURDEL Pierre MJ Avenir Cycliste Montagnac 3:15:30.14 54 23 30,38
55
220 BOURGADE Jérôme MC A C Pamiers 3:15:30.37 55 2 30,38
56
279 POCA Julien MSE   3:15:52.83 56 10 30,32
57
254 TRAGO José MK   3:15:53.28 57 6 30,32
58
342 BLANDIN Jean Pierre MK   3:16:11.87 58 7 30,28
59
97 CELLA Christophe MJ   3:18:29.55 59 24 29,93
60
219 PECH Marc MI A C Pamiers 3:18:34.21 60 17 29,91
61
377 LASSUS Jean-Pierre MJ   3:19:00.59 61 25 29,85
62
94 AGUT Jean-Christophe MI   3:19:00.82 62 18 29,85
63
35 HOURDEBAIGT Gerard MK   3:19:01.59 63 8 29,85
64
359 LONGEAUX Nicolas MI   3:19:01.74 64 19 29,84
65
364 CASENAVE Claude MK   3:19:17.68 65 9 29,81
66
314 RAIMONDO Nicolas MSE   3:20:08.21 66 11 29,68
67
93 MULLER Pierre-Yves MSE   3:20:39.48 67 12 29,60
68
396 LAGRANGE Philippe MJ   3:21:45.37 68 26 29,44
69
327 DELEBARRE Emmanuel MI   3:22:54.62 69 20 29,27
70
335 ALARD Gilles MJ   3:23:02.53 70 27 29,25
71
161 RAGONNET Jean Marc MK CV Montastruc 3:23:04.01 71 10 29,25
72
122 LORENZO François MI TEAM 09 pays d’Olmes 3:23:06.72 72 21 29,24
73
32 ZANGHIERI Severine FE   3:23:09.50 1 1 29,24
74
336 CALVET Yvan MK   3:23:14.25 73 11 29,23
75
304 FERRE Jean Paul MK   3:23:16.46 74 12 29,22
76
333 SEREIRELESSES Jean Marc MJ   3:23:40.69 75 28 29,16
77
351 HORNY Catherine FSE   3:23:42.22 2 1 29,16
78
350 HORNY Michel MJ   3:23:42.97 76 29 29,16
79
168 PIEROT Dominique MJ AS Matra 3:23:43.54 77 30 29,16
80
189 SAINT LARY Jean Claude MK   3:24:16.91 78 13 29,08
81
141 BESSON Bruno MK CC Pyrénéen 3:24:18.24 79 14 29,07
82
101 TAILLEUR Eric MJ VC Montendre 3:24:39.42 80 31 29,02
83
288 BERNADET Patrick MK   3:24:44.74 81 15 29,01
84
376 DARMAU Thierry MJ   3:25:52.00 82 32 28,85
85
328 GARRIGUES René MK   3:26:18.91 83 16 28,79
86
334 MONTENOV Bernard MK   3:26:19.14 84 17 28,79
87
228 CASTEL Jean Marie MK   3:26:19.21 85 18 28,79
88
197 CASTET Pierre MSE   3:26:32.77 86 13 28,76
89
340 MATHIEU Michel MK   3:26:33.14 87 19 28,76
90
343 MILHORAT Yannick MI   3:27:03.73 88 22 28,69
91
159 SAINT CRIQ Sébastien MI RE Samantaise 3:27:04.06 89 23 28,69
92
152 FRICOU Jacques MK CC Montauban 3:27:04.42 90 20 28,69
93
286 TARDITS Pierre MJ   3:27:04.79 91 33 28,68
94
354 HONTANG Georges MK   3:27:05.52 92 21 28,68
95
344 NOEL Benoit MI   3:27:06.43 93 24 28,68
96
100 BOFFO Elie MK   3:27:25.43 94 22 28,64
97
227 DA CRUZ Charles MI CC PYR2N2EN 3:27:40.90 95 25 28,60
98
253 CARA Olivier MI   3:27:41.36 96 26 28,60
99
252 MAURETTE Marcel MK   3:27:43.75 97 23 28,59
100
289 ESTAQUE Alain MJ Couserans cycliste 3:27:58.55 98 34 28,56
101
154 ROUGALE Jérome MI   3:27:58.70 99 27 28,56
102
371 GALINIER Thierry MK   3:28:18.81 100 24 28,51
103
329 PERETTI Jean Claude MJ   3:28:21.27 101 35 28,51
104
251 BARBIER Jean Marie MK   3:28:34.56 102 25 28,48
105
171 DANDINE Jérôme MI   3:29:19.40 103 28 28,38
106
167 JACOMOND Fabien MSE AS Matra 3:29:50.35 104 14 28,31
107
295 SANTOLARIA SANTOLARIA MB   3:29:50.60 105 1 28,31
108
271 CAUBET Guy Isabelle MB   3:29:50.80 106 2 28,31
109
285 DELORT Daniel MK   3:29:51.63 107 26 28,30
110
296 SAY Dominique MK   3:29:51.65 108 27 28,30
111
330 ORUS Nicolas MI   3:29:51.81 109 29 28,30
112
104 CONFOLENS Jean Luc MK UC Lavedan 3:29:52.62 110 28 28,30
113
243 PEYRE Christophe MI   3:31:27.12 111 30 28,09
114
223 BOUIN Bernard MSE   3:33:22.68 112 1 27,84
115
218 VEYSSIERE Raynald MJ   3:35:35.69 113 36 27,55
116
291 POULMET René MK   3:37:08.28 114 29 27,36
117
368 SEGUELAS Philippe MJ   3:37:46.03 115 37 27,28
118
331 MORIERES José MK   3:37:46.47 116 30 27,28
119
397 CASTETS Guy MJ   3:37:49.55 117 38 27,27
120
231 DEDIEU GUY MK   3:38:24.88 118 31 27,20
121
275 LATORNE Antoine MK   3:38:27.48 119 32 27,19
122
230 DEDIEU Ludovic MI   3:38:28.57 120 31 27,19
123
192 DELOGU Christophe MJ   3:38:39.36 121 39 27,17
124
166 JACOMOND Alain MK AS Matra 3:39:08.41 122 33 27,11
125
361 DENHEZ Olivier MJ   3:39:09.25 123 40 27,10
126
175 GOMMARD Bernard MSE   3:39:09.37 124 2 27,10
127
229 CLMEVA Jean Pierre MJ   3:39:09.68 125 41 27,10
128
98 PAVSE Jean-Remi MJ   3:39:23.13 126 42 27,08
129
339 DURIGON Jean MK   3:39:53.45 127 34 27,01
130
380 FONTES Marc MK   3:40:04.41 128 35 26,99
131
353 ROQUES Serge MK   3:40:04.64 129 36 26,99
132
117 BORDIER Gérard MJ UC Campan Vallée 3:40:04.66 130 43 26,99
133
260 SCOTT Robert MK   3:40:34.85 131 37 26,93
134
155 VALENTI Thierry MK   3:40:55.85 132 38 26,89
135
358 SUTRA Bernard MK   3:40:56.06 133 39 26,89
136
99 FERRACIN Alain MK   3:40:56.28 134 40 26,89
137
176 DEQUESNE Stéphane MI   3:40:56.83 135 32 26,88
138
379 VIGNOLES Pascal MJ   3:41:17.65 136 44 26,84
139
232 ESTAQUE Cédric MC Couserans cycliste 3:41:30.54 137 3 26,82
140
225 ATHERFOLD Allan MK   3:41:35.61 138 41 26,81
141
385 MAUREL Pascal MK   3:41:45.86 139 42 26,79
142
276 LELONG Eric MJ   3:42:15.49 140 45 26,73
143
274 PELLETIER René MJ   3:42:15.51 141 46 26,73
144
369 BAYLE Guy MI   3:42:15.96 142 33 26,72
145
475 JULIA Bruno MJ   3:42:37.54 143 47 26,68
146
235 POUGET Christian MK TEMBEC Comminges c 3:42:45.93 144 43 26,66
147
365 DARNAUD René MK   3:43:09.07 145 44 26,62
148
414 CRETEAU Dominique MJ O C Balma 3:43:18.12 146 48 26,60
149
188 GURY Gilles MK   3:43:52.25 147 45 26,53
150
381 DARRIET Jean MJ   3:44:00.95 148 49 26,52
151
242 GUICHARD DANIEL MK   3:44:07.18 149 46 26,50
152
305 GOURMANDIN Claude MK   3:44:07.59 150 47 26,50
153
239 MON BORNE Olivier MI   3:45:28.03 151 34 26,35
154
391 BARRET Jean-Marc MI   3:45:50.59 152 35 26,30
155
399 MOURLHON Jean-Claude MK   3:45:52.28 153 48 26,30
156
262 DOUMENC Michèle MJ   3:46:57.92 154 50 26,17
157
261 HISPA Georges MK   3:47:07.82 155 49 26,15
158
272 COUCHOURON Daniel MSE   3:47:21.50 156 3 26,13
159
302 GALERA Angel MJ   3:47:22.11 157 51 26,12
160
298 CANCEL Didier MJ   3:47:22.58 158 52 26,12
161
300 MORELLO Lilian MJ   3:47:22.68 159 53 26,12
162
124 JUSTE Michel MK CC des Violettes 3:47:22.87 160 50 26,12
163
257 PEIGNEN Cédric MI   3:48:18.66 161 36 26,02
164
143 BAYLAC Anthony MC A C Pamiers 3:49:04.88 162 4 25,93
165
213 CROUZET Christian MJ Couserans cycliste 3:49:06.10 163 54 25,93
166
224 VALTER Jean Paul MK CC Pyrénéen 3:49:20.65 164 51 25,90
167
269 ROBERT France MJ   3:49:28.35 165 55 25,89
168
263 COURCIERES Philippe MJ   3:49:41.63 166 56 25,86
169
312 CASTEX Noel MK   3:50:20.68 167 52 25,79
170
393 DEZAU Gilbert MK   3:50:22.04 168 53 25,78
171
135 HUGONIN Pascal MJ CC Pyrénéen 3:51:15.56 169 57 25,69
172
139 MARTINEZ Dominique MI   3:51:46.06 170 37 25,63
173
204 SALLES Daniel MJ   3:54:24.49 171 58 25,34
174
103 BOYER Jean Maurice MK CC Castelnau 3:54:38.59 172 54 25,32
175
215 BARDY Alain MI   3:54:44.54 173 38 25,30
176
299 GAI Alain MJ   3:55:05.10 174 59 25,27
177
390 RESCANIERES Jean-Jacques MK   3:55:05.75 175 55 25,27
178
383 SABUCO Patrick MK   3:55:07.10 176 56 25,26
179
106 NICOLA Victor MSE Cyclo Rieumes 3:56:26.84 177 4 25,12
180
153 TORRESIN Stéphane MI   3:56:28.37 178 39 25,12
181
287 GONTRAN Thierry MJ CC Castaneen 3:56:35.98 179 60 25,11
182
372 ADOUE Jean-Louis MK   3:56:49.38 180 57 25,08
183
325 ESCOUBAS Marc MJ   3:57:24.27 181 61 25,02
184
389 ANDRE Philippe MJ   3:57:32.28 182 62 25,01
185
198 SAJOUS Nicolas MSE   3:57:32.30 183 15 25,01
186
211 RUEFF Laurent MJ   3:57:38.81 184 63 25,00
187
102 AUXERRE Alain MK EC Trélissac 3:57:42.95 185 58 24,99
188
136 LOUBENS Marc MK AS C Fousseret 3:58:35.92 186 59 24,90
189
395 PAZ Abel MK   3:58:49.16 187 60 24,87
190
236 PLIQUE Françoise FSE TEMBEC Comminges 3:58:52.73 3 2 24,87
191
200 RICARD Michel MK   3:58:53.48 188 61 24,86
192
323 CASTERAN Philippe MJ   3:58:58.90 189 64 24,86
193
265 FERRERO Alain MJ Cyclo club Plaisance 3:58:59.46 190 65 24,85
194
212 VERNON Bruno MK   3:59:06.76 191 62 24,84
195
378 ANDRIEU Jean-Louis MJ   4:00:15.90 192 66 24,72
196
338 DECHAINE Stéphane MJ   4:00:15.92 193 67 24,72
197
108 DEMATTEIS Jean Claude MSE ASS Sport L’Union 4:00:21.93 194 5 24,71
198
131 FONTES Thierry MI CC Mazérien 4:00:22.91 195 40 24,71
199
158 PONS Dominique MJ CC Mazérien 4:00:23.41 196 68 24,71
200
109 CROUZIL André MJ C C Mazérien 4:00:23.50 197 69 24,71
201
148 DUPRE Francis MK CC Mazères 4:00:25.73 198 63 24,71
202
214 PIQUEMAL Didier MJ   4:00:25.75 199 70 24,71
203
118 ROUSSEL Sébastien MI CC Mazérien 4:00:26.19 200 41 24,71
204
142 LAFFORGUE Jérémy MI   4:00:26.73 201 42 24,70
205
132 DUPRE Gérard MK CC Mazérien 4:00:41.98 202 64 24,68
206
134 FABRE GUY MK CC Pyrénéen 4:00:44.85 203 65 24,67
207
234 SUERE Thierry MJ   4:01:10.10 204 71 24,63
208
357 SANCHEZ Robert MJ   4:01:39.82 205 72 24,58
209
349 GALY Bernard MJ   4:02:13.43 206 73 24,52
210
308 BENTZ Nicolas MSE   4:02:47.01 207 16 24,47
211
306 BOYENVAL Jean Pierre MJ   4:03:15.83 208 74 24,42
212
199 ZUBIATE Guy MK ASC Fousseret 4:04:06.51 209 66 24,33
213
90 DAMOUR David MSE   4:07:02.89 210 17 24,04
214
91 VITRY Florent MSE   4:07:03.16 211 18 24,04
215
266 ABRIBAT Christian MK Cyclotouriste Couseranna 4:07:29.20 212 67 24,00
216
115 MIROUSE Christophe MJ Cyclos du Lion 4:08:18.35 213 75 23,92
217
172 TERRON José MI   4:08:49.83 214 43 23,87
218
332 LABARRIERE Stephane MJ   4:08:56.31 215 76 23,86
219
177 DELMAS Jacques MK   4:09:54.60 216 68 23,77
220
156 CAZALA Damien MSE   4:09:58.25 217 19 23,76
221
190 TOUZANNE Laurent MSE ANDON Commingeois 4:10:20.53 218 6 23,73
222
317 THEBAUD Christophe MJ   4:10:45.82 219 77 23,69
223
316 BORRONINI Pierre MK   4:10:47.39 220 69 23,69
224
244 BRUEL Hugues MI   4:10:47.50 221 44 23,68
225
367 PEYBERNES Jean-Louis MK   4:12:32.57 222 70 23,52
226
284 ALOZY Gilles MK   4:12:32.82 223 71 23,52
227
366 ROUEN Philippe MI   4:12:36.68 224 45 23,51
228
347 MONNIER Christophe MJ   4:12:36.84 225 78 23,51
229
360 COUSIAU Jean-François MJ   4:12:37.05 226 79 23,51
230
346 BARRABES Jean Claude MJ   4:12:37.15 227 80 23,51
231
293 GONCALVES David MI   4:12:37.45 228 46 23,51
232
374 LAPUTANT Bernard MK   4:12:40.02 229 72 23,51
233
337 THOMAS Patrice MK   4:13:46.88 230 73 23,41
234
392 MIROUSE Christophe MJ   4:14:47.62 231 81 23,31
235
193 CASTERAS Hervé MI   4:14:55.31 232 47 23,30
236
196 CUXAC Pierre André MJ   4:16:21.48 233 82 23,17
237
187 ROUSSALY Bernard MK   4:16:24.09 234 74 23,17
238
116 CANO François MK SC Limouxins 4:16:26.74 235 75 23,16
239
348 VEILLET Virginie MI   4:16:27.49 236 48 23,16
240
247 GOUZY Alain MK   4:16:28.14 237 76 23,16
241
216 BERGUE Alain MI   4:16:31.69 238 49 23,16
242
147 TICHADOU Paul MK CC Blagnac 4:17:47.74 239 77 23,04
243
145 TRESSENS Didier MJ   4:18:47.89 240 83 22,95
244
473 CADIZOT André MK   4:19:34.80 241 78 22,88
245
195 LAFFONT Hervé MI   4:19:50.21 242 50 22,86
246
233 SENTENAC Christophe MI   4:19:55.20 243 51 22,85
247
248 NICOULEAU Philippe MJ   4:21:10.66 244 84 22,74
248
249 NICOULEAU Paula FSE   4:21:12.83 4 3 22,74
249
140 BESSON Jacqueline FSE CC Pyrénéen 4:21:38.00 5 4 22,70
250
119 DEDIEU Paul MSE Cyclo cheminots Biterrois 4:23:18.51 245 7 22,56
251
174 GERARD Daniel MK   4:25:54.98 246 79 22,34
252
245 AMARDEILH André MSE   4:25:55.24 247 8 22,34
253
241 DOUMENG Michel MK   4:28:29.43 248 80 22,12
254
311 TROCELLO Philippe MJ   4:28:45.74 249 85 22,10
255
133 RODRIGO Christophe MI   4:30:05.11 250 52 21,99
256
165 REBUFFEL Philippe MJ Toulouse AS Matra 4:30:29.24 251 86 21,96
257
150 ANTONINI Emmanuel MSE   4:31:20.77 252 20 21,89
258
111 PICARD Philippe MK   4:31:57.69 253 81 21,84
259
303 SUSA Henri MK   4:32:18.36 254 82 21,81
260
341 CAZALES Gérard MSE   4:33:25.49 255 9 21,72
261
120 DEMOY Catherine FSE   4:33:39.06 6 5 21,71
262
123 NOUGARET Robert MK ASS Teyran bike 34 4:33:47.46 256 83 21,70
263
170 ROQUES Patrick MK   4:33:50.58 257 84 21,69
264
255 BREGERE Gilles MK   4:34:10.70 258 85 21,66
265
207 DURIS Jean Claude MK   4:38:05.85 259 86 21,36
266
210 BRIMK Volker MJ   4:38:19.48 260 87 21,34
267
129 DAURIAC Daniel MK   4:38:32.02 261 87 21,33
268
237 MAJZER Pascal MI   4:40:15.73 262 53 21,19
269
326 ANCAUSSE Alain MK   4:40:55.80 263 88 21,14
270
138 BERGONZAT Alain MK CC Pinsaguel 4:41:11.02 264 89 21,12
271
130 CORREDERA Félicien MSE CC Pinsaguel 4:41:11.31 265 10 21,12
272
256 CRESPO Gérard MK   4:41:36.56 266 90 21,09
273
173 LOTH Fabrice MSE J S Cugnalaise 4:42:14.30 267 21 21,05
274
238 OUTHWAITE JOHN MJ   4:42:16.22 268 88 21,04
275
92 PICOU Roland MSE   4:43:00.07 269 11 20,99
276
107 COTTAVE CAUDET Robert MK C C Mazérien 4:43:12.29 270 91 20,97
277
114 JEAN Maurice MK   4:44:09.71 271 92 20,90
278
110 SAUVAGE Jacques MJ Guidon L’Hermois 4:46:43.95 272 89 20,72
279
112 DEDIEU Francis MSE   4:51:45.43 273 12 20,36
280
182 CANADO Philippe MJ V C Bélesta 4:54:08.83 274 90 20,19
281
163 BERDOT Joël MJ   4:54:11.74 275 91 20,19
282
164 MARTIN Christophe MI   4:54:11.79 276 54 20,19
283
179 AUTHIE Jean Pierre MJ V C Bélesta 4:54:11.81 277 92 20,19
284
178 MOURIERES Jean Luc MK V C Bélesta 4:54:20.36 278 93 20,18
285
185 ARAGUEZ Patrice MK   4:54:24.81 279 94 20,18
286
184 ROBERT Laurent MJ   4:54:28.28 280 93 20,17
287
183 MOULIN Jean François MK   4:54:28.62 281 95 20,17
288
181 GALY Valérie FE UFOLEP 4:54:33.49 7 2 20,17
289
186 PIBOULEAU Etienne MK   4:54:35.15 282 96 20,16
290
162 ESTAQUE Gilles MJ   4:54:53.64 283 94 20,14
291
201 LE NOUENE Yannick MI   4:59:34.11 284 55 19,83
292
169 MARADINI Sébastien MI   4:59:56.55 285 56 19,80
293
105 LASSUCQ Jean MSE RS Béglaise 5:05:34.90 286 13 19,44
294
226 COUMES Nadine FSE   5:07:22.65 8 6 19,32