La Fabio Casartelli - 04/10/2009

Cyclo 130 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat Vit.
1
492 SHICK Julien MSE   3:42:41.82 1 1 35,83
2
491 SOULA Guillaume MSE   3:42:55.25 2 2 35,80
3
451 SERRA Sébastien MSE   3:42:57.07 3 3 35,79
4
460 OLIVE Aurélien MSE   3:43:04.77 4 4 35,77
5
461 TAISSE Frédéric MI   3:43:04.79 5 1 35,77
6
466 HIDALGO Jean Philippe MJ   3:43:47.91 6 1 35,66
7
462 CARAMEL Maxime MSE   3:43:48.00 7 5 35,66
8
424 FRANCE Dorian MI   3:43:59.10 8 2 35,63
9
441 JEFFERIE Joseph MI   3:44:00.59 9 3 35,62
10
448 VIGIER Christophe MI   3:47:28.45 10 4 35,08
11
464 VANWONTERGHEM Jean Luc MK   3:49:15.94 11 1 34,81
12
446 ULLERN Yoann MSE   3:54:44.21 12 6 34,00
13
480 MONDON Thomas MI   3:58:23.51 13 5 33,47
14
463 SANFILIPPO David MJ   3:58:24.06 14 2 33,47
15
503 DRANGOUSKI Yannick MSE   3:58:24.08 15 7 33,47
16
509 PAGES Claude MJ   3:59:26.96 16 3 33,33
17
467 ALLAINE Michel MJ   3:59:28.15 17 4 33,32
18
468 PIERRON Raphaël MJ MURET ASC 4:00:09.85 18 5 33,23
19
465 SILVESTRE Rémi MJ   4:00:10.23 19 6 33,23
20
483 LOZE David MI   4:00:12.31 20 6 33,22
21
425 PLANCHOU Fabrice MJ A S Matra TLse 4:00:12.47 21 7 33,22
22
406 BONNET Jean Luc MI Balma O C 4:00:12.63 22 7 33,22
23
474 BRUNENGO Jean Francois MJ   4:02:17.76 23 8 32,93
24
432 MARUJO Antoine MJ   4:02:47.11 24 9 32,87
25
505 VESTIGGEL Luc MI COUSERANS C 4:03:44.18 25 8 32,74
26
485 CHAPELET Sebastien MI   4:03:44.25 26 9 32,74
27
479 CASSAGNES Jean Luc MJ   4:03:44.85 27 10 32,74
28
506 VALETTE Renaud MI   4:03:44.90 28 10 32,74
29
444 SOUCHON Nicolas MSE   4:03:46.62 29 8 32,73
30
455 THORE Jean Philippe MK   4:03:48.51 30 2 32,73
31
501 ROCHAIS Sylvain MSE USP Colomiers 4:07:34.63 31 9 32,23
32
496 CHRISTOPHE Robin MSE   4:11:46.04 32 10 31,70
33
515 GUTIEREZ Augustin MK FJEP VARILHES 4:11:46.27 33 3 31,70
34
489 RIVALS Marc MK   4:14:42.47 34 4 31,33
35
497 LAVIGNE Christophe MI   4:14:42.60 35 11 31,33
36
486 FANTUZ Pascal MSE   4:14:43.91 36 11 31,33
37
423 REVEILLAS Livia FD FSGT 09 4:14:51.81 1 1 31,31
38
413 TORQUEBIAU Gael MI Roue libre Gignacoise 4:14:54.39 37 12 31,31
39
410 VICINELLI Patrice MJ V C Aussonnais 4:14:54.65 38 11 31,31
40
511 SOARES Jean Marie MJ   4:16:00.92 39 12 31,17
41
510 CHIAPPA Olivier MI   4:16:01.21 40 13 31,17
42
500 BIGOU Michel MJ   4:16:02.14 41 13 31,17
43
428 GERMAIN Philippe MJ   4:18:13.93 42 14 30,90
44
470 FAYET Eric MJ Team 09 Paysd'Olave 4:18:44.46 43 15 30,84
45
438 SLUSARCZYK Pierre MJ   4:19:32.53 44 16 30,75
46
490 LAPORTE Christophe MJ   4:19:33.27 45 17 30,74
47
437 RODRIGUEZ Pierre MK Velo club Montauban 4:19:38.28 46 5 30,74
48
508 PANZERI Jean Marc MJ   4:22:19.28 47 18 30,42
49
430 VIDAL Laurent MI   4:22:37.85 48 14 30,38
50
433 DEL CORRAL Jean Pierre MJ U S A Toulouge 4:24:37.96 49 19 30,15
51
439 LAPORTE Aurélien MI   4:24:38.19 50 15 30,15
52
419 LAVIGNE Claude MK C C Ariègeoise 4:24:38.22 51 6 30,15
53
459 NOYES Adrien MSE   4:24:39.25 52 12 30,15
54
495 PESQUER Eric MJ   4:24:39.98 53 20 30,15
55
504 LAFORGUE Jean Michel MJ   4:24:40.14 54 21 30,15
56
422 FILHOL Gilles MJ U V 4:26:38.47 55 22 29,93
57
499 ROUGE Roland MSE   4:26:41.18 56 13 29,92
58
440 FURTON Alain MK   4:26:41.85 57 7 29,92
59
487 FOURMATGEAT Patrick MJ   4:26:48.70 58 23 29,91
60
450 SERRA Félix MSE   4:26:49.42 59 1 29,91
61
481 CARRIERE Pascal MJ   4:27:31.74 60 24 29,83
62
469 LANDON Lee MJ   4:28:08.43 61 25 29,76
63
482 PEYCE Jean Pierre MJ   4:28:36.85 62 26 29,71
64
454 GUICHOU Rafael MSE   4:29:33.56 63 14 29,60
65
513 CASENAVE Evelyne FSE   4:29:36.48 2 1 29,60
66
512 LOIRAT Poriza MJ   4:30:44.20 64 27 29,48
67
516 MANLEY Peter MJ   4:31:16.84 65 28 29,42
68
434 VAIR- PIOVA Sixte Jean MSE O C C Antibes 4:31:35.80 66 2 29,38
69
443 PLAZA Alain MK   4:31:55.74 67 8 29,35
70
498 SEBASTIA Christian MK   4:32:28.42 68 9 29,29
71
436 DAL MASO Frédéric MK Camarade sport/LOISIR 4:36:56.08 69 10 28,82
72
429 VIDAL Jean Paul MI   4:36:56.11 70 16 28,82
73
457 FOURNIER DOMINIQUE MK   4:36:56.20 71 11 28,82
74
453 RICHARD David MI   4:38:32.35 72 17 28,65
75
427 COSTE Laurent MJ A S Matra TLse 4:40:01.83 73 29 28,50
76
402 WRIGHT Julie FSE   4:40:48.06 3 2 28,42
77
488 BLANC Jean Philippe MK   4:42:53.82 74 12 28,21
78
401 BOYER Alain MK V C Mauvezinois 4:42:54.11 75 13 28,21
79
471 BONDERGAARD Mads MI   4:45:30.74 76 18 27,95
80
420 RUFFIE Jean MK J S Cugnalaise 4:46:09.32 77 14 27,89
81
411 BERNARD Jean Claude MK   4:48:52.18 78 15 27,62
82
407 DE MAGALHAES Henrique MJ V C Mauvezinois 4:48:52.64 79 30 27,62
83
484 SABATIER Bertrand MK   4:49:22.34 80 16 27,58
84
426 PEREMANS Yves MJ A S Matra TlSE 4:51:20.61 81 31 27,39
85
476 PUTTER Mark MJ   4:52:17.47 82 32 27,30
86
415 LABRO Jean Luc MJ   4:53:10.09 83 33 27,22
87
507 BERNAT Michel MK   4:56:18.82 84 17 26,93
88
421 GUIBERT Pascal MI V C Ruthenois 5:00:37.62 85 19 26,54
89
502 BEZOS Yves MK   5:01:20.48 86 18 26,48
90
404 WRIGHT Ian MJ   5:02:01.35 87 34 26,42
91
405 BURROWS Stephen MI   5:02:04.52 88 20 26,42
92
514 SEROR Maurice MSE   5:05:11.13 89 3 26,15
93
478 PAULY Robin MSE   5:08:35.66 90 15 25,86
94
452 LARRERE Jean Jacques MK   5:08:35.95 91 19 25,86
95
408 AZEMA Hubert MSE C C Pibracais 5:09:24.50 92 4 25,79
96
416 BALAGUE Jean Jacques MSE C C Pinsaguel 5:09:24.57 93 5 25,79
97
456 JULLIEN Sylvie FG   5:30:55.42 4 1 24,11
98
477 PLESTANT Bernard MK   5:30:55.93 94 20 24,11
99
418 BERTHONNAUD Henri MK   5:46:45.11 95 21 23,01
100
493 DELRIEU Guy MK   5:54:29.60 96 22 22,51
101
494 RIBA Bernard MK   5:54:29.68 97 23 22,51