La voie verte Rotarienne - 04/10/2009

Semi-Marathon


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat Vit.
1
1222 AGRINIER ERIC MSE   01:16:34 1 1 16,5
2
1297 PERRIER FLORIAN MSE LES TRAILERS GARDOIS 01:19:46 2 2 15,9
3
1232 PLANTIER SYLVESTRE MV1   01:19:59 3 1 15,8
4
864 PERRET SEBASTIEN MSE VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:20:21 4 3 15,8
5
1043 CADET FABIEN MSE   01:20:57 5 4 15,6
6
1040 CANDAT STEVE MV1   01:22:21 6 2 15,4
7
1054 TULLIO FABRICE MV1 SCAC 01:22:42 7 3 15,3
8
1097 TEISSIER NICOLAS MSE ACF MONTPELLIER 01:23:36 8 5 15,1
9
828 DEIXONNE JACQUES MV1 ST-MARTIN-DE-CRAU ATHL. 01:23:43 9 4 15,1
10
827 JEAN DAVID MJU   01:24:22 10 1 15,0
11
998 AMIGUES JEAN PIERRE MV1 CLUB SPORT ORGANISATION 01:24:37 11 5 15,0
12
1215 LACOSTE DAVID MSE ASSP VERGEZE 01:25:30 12 6 14,8
13
836 FLOHR JEAN MARC MSE   01:25:53 13 7 14,7
14
841 QUINET THOMAS MSE LES FOULEES SAUSSINOISES 01:26:00 14 8 14,7
15
1216 RAZIER JEAN MARIE MV1 ASSP VERGEZE 01:26:22 15 6 14,7
16
922 MOUNIER YOHAN MSE AC CORCONNE 01:26:27 16 9 14,6
17
1277 FOREST SEBASTIEN MV1   01:27:30 17 7 14,5
18
984 FLOIRAC BRUNO MV1   01:27:55 18 8 14,4
19
1078 NADEAU FABRICE MV1   01:28:10 19 9 14,4
20
870 BEZEL FABIEN MSE   01:28:32 20 10 14,3
21
1135 LIVOLSI FABRICE MSE   01:28:51 21 11 14,2
22
979 DEMAS CHRISTIAN MSE VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:29:02 22 12 14,2
23
1010 GINANE CHRISTOPHE MV1   01:29:07 23 10 14,2
24
1136 SAVIGNAC THIERRY MV1 GROUPAMA 01:29:20 24 11 14,2
25
1207 BAPTISTA VICTOR MSE LATITTUDE VTT 01:29:24 25 13 14,2
26
1265 VENTURA LOUIS MV1 MUC 01:29:46 26 12 14,1
27
927 PLANTEVIN OLIVIER MSE   01:29:46 27 14 14,1
28
1056 LAMBOLEY CHRISTOPHE MSE   01:29:47 28 15 14,1
29
924 GUIGON GILLES MSE   01:29:51 29 16 14,1
30
1162 LEROY HUGUES MSE GROUPAMA 01:30:05 30 17 14,1
31
1105 VIGNAL JOSIAN MV2 ASSP VERGEZE 01:30:07 31 1 14,0
32
1086 BERNARD YANNICK MSE   01:30:21 32 18 14,0
33
1079 SEYNAHAEVE OLIVIER MV1 CAP MELGUEIL 01:30:26 33 13 14,0
34
1226 SCMHITT JEAN LUC MV2   01:31:17 34 2 13,9
35
1171 MADIOU JEAN SEBASTIEN MSE   01:31:33 35 19 13,8
36
1210 VICENTE ANDRE MV2   01:31:43 36 3 13,8
37
1046 PAYOUX LOIC MSE   01:31:51 37 20 13,8
38
1233 ALEXANDRE BRUNO MSE   01:31:54 38 21 13,8
39
1238 SOLER JOSE MSE   01:31:54 39 22 13,8
40
1260 GUERMOND STEPHANE MSE   01:31:56 40 23 13,8
41
1103 MONTY MICKAEL MSE   01:32:00 41 24 13,8
42
1257 SALOM OLIVIER MV1   01:32:33 42 14 13,7
43
937 REVERT ROMAIN MSE   01:33:00 43 25 13,6
44
1299 STEHLIN CLEMENT MSE   01:33:28 44 26 13,5
45
1251 ROUSSET JEAN CLAUDE MV1   01:33:32 45 15 13,5
46
989 BRUN JEAN LUC MV1   01:33:45 46 16 13,5
47
980 SAUNIER JEROME MSE   01:33:46 47 27 13,5
48
1205 PERRY JULIEN MSE CONTACT EVASION 01:34:10 48 28 13,4
49
1239 ALCAZAR RUDOLPH MV1   01:34:21 49 17 13,4
50
1241 SOLER DANIEL MSE   01:34:21 50 29 13,4
51
878 JOLLY ERIC MV1 AXEREAL ATHLETISME 01:34:23 51 18 13,4
52
997 BONNIOL BRUNO MV1 CLUB SPORT ORGANISATION 01:34:24 52 19 13,4
53
1187 VILLARD JEAN MARC MV1   01:34:28 53 20 13,4
54
834 MIKOLAJCZYK PATRICK MV1 ATHLETISME ET COURSE NATURE AN 01:34:28 54 21 13,4
55
1178 FRAYCHET BRUNO MV1 NIMES MARATHON 01:34:30 55 22 13,4
56
1007 CORNUT GAEL MSE   01:34:33 56 30 13,4
57
1286 BULINGES SYLVAIN MSE   01:34:39 57 31 13,4
58
914 SERVIERE MARC MV2 GROUPAMA 01:34:41 58 4 13,4
59
869 ALLEGRE THIERRY MSE   01:34:48 59 32 13,4
60
956 LAIGLE JEAN LUC MV1 LES 3 M 01:34:48 60 23 13,4
61
1185 CATHALA SERGE MV1   01:35:02 61 24 13,3
62
928 THOUABTIA EZZEDINE MSE   01:35:06 62 33 13,3
63
1047 PORCIANI HUGUES MV1   01:35:10 63 25 13,3
64
912 OELKER FRANCK MV1   01:35:31 64 26 13,3
65
995 SANABRE JEAN MARC MV1 CACL MONTPELLIER 01:35:46 65 27 13,2
66
896 MESSELMI ABDEL MV1   01:35:50 66 28 13,2
67
939 ORTIZ GREGORY MV1   01:35:59 67 29 13,2
68
1284 X X MSE   01:36:21 68 34 13,1
69
1255 GRADELLE FREDERIC MSE   01:36:22 69 35 13,1
70
866 HERICHE PHILIPPE MSE LIBERTY 01:36:30 70 36 13,1
71
1230 OUCHENE CLAUDE MSE   01:36:37 71 37 13,1
72
1167 CAPAROS FABRICE MV1   01:36:46 72 30 13,1
73
1055 BOY FABRICE MSE CA SAPEURS POMPIERS DU GARD 01:36:47 73 38 13,1
74
1022 CAPELLE GEROME MSE   01:36:49 74 39 13,1
75
1096 SANT JEAN PHILIPPE MV1   01:36:49 75 31 13,1
76
1285 SALORON LAURENT MSE   01:36:55 76 40 13,1
77
1261 X X MSE   01:37:14 77 41 13,0
78
1172 HUC STEPHANE MV1 COURIR A VERGEZE 01:37:22 78 32 13,0
79
1117 PETORIN JEROME MSE SOLAIRGAIA 01:37:47 79 42 12,9
80
884 COCHET JEROME MSE   01:37:50 80 43 12,9
81
1223 TROUDE AKLI MV1   01:37:55 81 33 12,9
82
1177 X X MSE   01:38:06 82 44 12,9
83
1252 SIDELNYK CHRISTOPHE MV1   01:38:19 83 34 12,9
84
1060 GUILLEBERT OLIVIER MSE CALC MONTPELLIER 01:38:30 84 45 12,9
85
1072 MAZERAND MATHIEU MSE VIC LA GARDIOLE 01:38:45 85 46 12,8
86
876 TONIZZO STEFANO MV2 AXEREAL ATHLETISME 01:38:48 86 5 12,8
87
1068 DAURIAT BRUNO MV1 ASS FLECHE DU MIDI 01:39:02 87 35 12,8
88
971 DAMOUR PASCAL MV1   01:39:03 88 36 12,8
89
1242 PEREZ SALVADOR MV1   01:39:05 89 37 12,8
90
877 BONDON ALAIN MV2 AXEREAL ATHLETISME 01:39:07 90 6 12,8
91
1249 DESPREZ FREDERIC MV1   01:39:14 91 38 12,8
92
891 MAROUANI DAVID MSE   01:39:24 92 47 12,7
93
946 DORES LINEL MV2 ACVS 01:39:34 93 7 12,7
94
916 CHAUMARD DANIEL MV2 LUNEL A. 01:39:40 94 8 12,7
95
1264 BENEDETTO LAURENT MSE   01:39:54 95 48 12,7
96
918 PLOJOUX - DERMIERRE MALIK MSE   01:39:57 96 49 12,7
97
936 CHARPENTIER JEAN NOEL MV1   01:40:04 97 39 12,6
98
856 MARGUET CHRISTIAN MV2 PLAUZAT RUNNING 01:40:11 98 9 12,6
99
1213 CITA JEAN CLAUDE MV1 ALBI 01:40:24 99 40 12,6
100
890 BOURCIER GABRIEL MJU   01:40:29 100 2 12,6
101
1034 HURLIN DENIS MV1 SANOFIS AVENTIS 01:40:32 101 41 12,6
102
1283 MARTIN MARC MV2 ACNM 01:40:36 102 10 12,6
103
818 RAYMOND PATRICK MV2   01:40:38 103 11 12,6
104
820 LAMIRAND PASCAL MV1 BAC BEAUMONT 01:40:38 104 42 12,6
105
845 FAISON LUDOVIC MSE   01:40:41 105 50 12,6
106
1214 MAITRE LOIC MSE VELIZY TRIATHLON 01:40:47 106 51 12,6
107
1202 NOBLE JEAN LOUIS MV1   01:40:50 107 43 12,6
108
1206 CANET JOEL MSE LATITTUDE VTT 01:40:51 108 52 12,6
109
1253 NAFRAICHEUR CLAUDE MV2 CROCO DAIRAIN 01:40:53 109 12 12,5
110
902 BOURGEOIS PASCAL MSE   01:40:56 110 53 12,5
111
1166 CIRCOU PHILIPPE MV2   01:41:01 111 13 12,5
112
1037 GOUMY ERIC MV1 TAM 01:41:10 112 44 12,5
113
982 ERMOIRE MICHEL MV2   01:41:23 113 14 12,5
114
986 MERY PIERRE FRANCOIS MV1   01:41:24 114 45 12,5
115
965 SADOULE ERIC MV1 COUTACH EVASION 01:41:24 115 46 12,5
116
1108 VIDAL DOMINIQUE MV2   01:41:27 116 15 12,5
117
1030 KERRIEN TANGI MSE   01:41:28 117 54 12,5
118
886 BONNEL LUC MV2 GROUPAMA 01:41:31 118 16 12,5
119
940 CHAMBON MICHEL MV2   01:41:40 119 17 12,5
120
1170 GALHAC CHRISTIAN MV1   01:41:52 120 47 12,4
121
1090 MIQUEL FREDERIC MSE GROUPAMA 01:41:53 121 55 12,4
122
1181 MARTIN DOMINIQUE MV1   01:42:00 122 48 12,4
123
920 BERIN PHILIPPE MV2   01:42:08 123 18 12,4
124
931 DEMOURE BASTIEN MJU   01:42:16 124 3 12,4
125
1082 GIRELLI JEAN CLAUDE MV2   01:42:17 125 19 12,4
126
843 CASSERA LOUIS MV2   01:42:19 126 20 12,4
127
1017 DELHAL BRUNO MV1 MUS 01:42:21 127 49 12,4
128
895 NOVAS LAURENT MSE LCL 01:42:32 128 56 12,3
129
873 REBUFFAT GERARD MV1   01:42:32 129 50 12,3
130
1183 RAYMOND PIERRE MV1   01:42:34 130 51 12,3
131
996 SALMON FREDERIC MV1 CLUB SPORT ORGANISATION 01:42:46 131 52 12,3
132
1083 CRUCCIOLI THIERRY MV1   01:42:49 132 53 12,3
133
1020 MAYONOBE FABRICE MV1 CALC MONTPELLIER 01:42:57 133 54 12,3
134
1293 BOISSIER DAVID MSE   01:43:08 134 57 12,3
135
824 JACQUEL PASCAL MSE   01:43:08 135 58 12,3
136
919 MULOT JOSIANE FV2 MC NIMES 01:43:09 1 1 12,3
137
1111 GARCIA PHILIPPE MV1   01:43:10 136 55 12,3
138
855 DESBOUTTER ALBAN MSE   01:43:12 137 59 12,3
139
1059 PRUVOST PATRICE MV1 VTT TEAM 01:43:13 138 56 12,3
140
1119 VACHERET FREDERIC MSE   01:43:20 139 60 12,2
141
1120 MOTTAZ THIERRY MV2 IBM FRANCE PARIS 01:43:22 140 21 12,2
142
1099 GASPARD GERALD MV1   01:43:26 141 57 12,2
143
881 LEMOINE PHILIPPE MV2 GROUPAMA 01:43:28 142 22 12,2
144
1273 X X MSE   01:43:35 143 61 12,2
145
1023 COUSIN GILLES MSE   01:43:48 144 62 12,2
146
1153 COLIN ERIC MV1   01:43:48 145 58 12,2
147
1057 LAROUZIERE JACKY MV2   01:43:51 146 23 12,2
148
1158 HOYET CHRISTIAN MV1   01:43:53 147 59 12,2
149
1234 BOULET THIERRY MV1   01:43:55 148 60 12,2
150
1098 DUCASSE VALERIE FSE   01:44:02 2 1 12,2
151
911 RIBE ESTELLE FV1   01:44:04 3 1 12,2
152
1298 X X MSE   01:44:09 149 63 12,2
153
1123 PALLARES CHRISTINE FSE SOLAIRGAIA 01:44:22 4 2 12,1
154
1236 MIALHE PIERRE MV1   01:44:26 150 61 12,1
155
1025 GERMAIN BRUNO MV1   01:44:27 151 62 12,1
156
1101 SESSA CHRISTINE FV1   01:44:32 5 2 12,1
157
1019 BELLIER BRUNO MSE GROUPAMA 01:44:36 152 64 12,1
158
970 REUSA PHILIPPE MV1   01:44:48 153 63 12,1
159
1100 WALTER WILLIAM MSE   01:45:01 154 65 12,1
160
1246 TELLIER THIERRY MV1   01:45:01 155 64 12,1
161
1106 BECUWE JEAN PIERRE MV2   01:45:06 156 24 12,0
162
904 BAUJARD CHRISTOPE MV1   01:45:12 157 65 12,0
163
815 CRUCQ DOMINIQUE MV1 KIKOUROU.NET 01:45:13 158 66 12,0
164
1033 CUGNOT STEPHANE MV1   01:45:15 159 67 12,0
165
973 LO VAN KHENE MSE   01:45:16 160 66 12,0
166
953 TARRES JEAN MV1   01:45:21 161 68 12,0
167
1247 SALIDA JEROME MSE   01:45:35 162 67 12,0
168
1219 COMMEIRAS GUILLEM MV1 CLARET 01:45:47 163 69 12,0
169
835 BARROT PATRICK MV2   01:45:50 164 25 12,0
170
1168 CHABERT FRANCK MV1   01:46:02 165 70 11,9
171
942 DEMARTY RONAN MSE   01:46:10 166 68 11,9
172
1006 RACINE EDOUARD MV1   01:46:13 167 71 11,9
173
1258 BALLONGUE FABIEN MV1   01:46:14 168 72 11,9
174
988 BOUNOUA REGIS MV1   01:46:24 169 73 11,9
175
1211 ARNAUD YVES MSE   01:46:28 170 69 11,9
176
1001 MAURY RICHARD MV2   01:46:30 171 26 11,9
177
883 RENAULT DENIS MV2 MONTPELLIER UC* 01:46:32 172 27 11,9
178
1217 VERLAGUET JEAN MICHEL MV1 ENPNIMES 01:46:34 173 74 11,9
179
1029 MOUCHET CHANTAL FV1 CROCO D AIRAIN 01:46:46 6 3 11,9
180
1000 SAMUEL RENAUD MSE   01:46:51 174 70 11,8
181
1085 GOUJON GILLES MV1   01:47:09 175 75 11,8
182
987 CANNIZZO OLIVIER MSE   01:47:11 176 71 11,8
183
1053 JULIAN DAVID MV1   01:47:11 177 76 11,8
184
1291 MARAVAL JEAN MICHEL MV3   01:47:16 178 1 11,8
185
813 RIBAGNAC DIDIER MV2 COURIR A LA GRANDE MOTTE 01:47:19 179 28 11,8
186
1032 SPINELLI NICOLAS MSE   01:47:23 180 72 11,8
187
1208 ARROYO ERIC MSE   01:47:24 181 73 11,8
188
1092 CICLET CHRISTOPHE MV1   01:47:29 182 77 11,8
189
1112 FELGEROLLES SANDRINE FV1 SAINT-CHRISTOL AC 01:47:29 7 4 11,8
190
1013 ANTOIN CHRISTOPHE MV2   01:47:31 183 29 11,8
191
1259 GARIBALDI FABRICE MSE   01:47:31 184 74 11,8
192
1201 CLARAZ BENOIT MSE   01:47:32 185 75 11,8
193
1296 X X MSE   01:47:34 186 76 11,8
194
1065 LACOSTE JEAN YVES MV2   01:47:34 187 30 11,8
195
967 TECHER-RZONCA ISABELLE FSE   01:47:35 8 3 11,8
196
930 GUINEBAULT MARC MV1   01:47:45 188 78 11,7
197
1165 ROQUE VINCENT MSE JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:47:56 189 77 11,7
198
1179 POELS YOANN MSE   01:47:57 190 78 11,7
199
1150 SIDJILANI AURORE FSE   01:48:04 9 4 11,7
200
929 GUEZO PATRICK MV1   01:48:04 191 79 11,7
201
825 ROTTIER DENIS MV2   01:48:06 192 31 11,7
202
963 ENJAURIC MARC MSE   01:48:06 193 79 11,7
203
959 FOUILHOUX JEROME MSE   01:48:08 194 80 11,7
204
960 ATAIN PIERRE MV3   01:48:10 195 2 11,7
205
1069 EPARDAUD MATHIEU MSE   01:48:18 196 81 11,7
206
1248 ROCHE CHRISTIAN MV2 NIMES TRAIL ATTITUDE 01:48:21 197 32 11,7
207
1250 BRESCIANI CHRISTOPHE MV1   01:48:22 198 80 11,7
208
978 SAUVAGE SYLVAIN MSE   01:48:23 199 82 11,7
209
865 NEDZUEDSKY CLAUDE MSE   01:48:32 200 83 11,7
210
1024 MICHEL NICOLAS MSE   01:48:34 201 84 11,7
211
1115 REBOUL RACHEL MV1   01:48:34 202 81 11,7
212
969 OULLADI MOHAMED MSE   01:48:35 203 85 11,7
213
874 COURZADET DENIS MV2 AXEREAL ATHLETISME 01:48:50 204 33 11,6
214
1152 CONESSAA HERVE MV1 SOLARGAIA 01:48:50 205 82 11,6
215
1067 BARCELO HUBERT MSE   01:48:51 206 86 11,6
216
1175 FERNANDEZ ERIC MV1   01:48:52 207 83 11,6
217
1091 BLANC MARIE CHRISTINE FSE   01:48:54 10 5 11,6
218
871 BEZEL CHLOE FSE   01:49:07 11 6 11,6
219
1275 COMBALUZIER CHRISTOPHE MV1   01:49:20 208 84 11,6
220
1048 LEPERCHOIS OLIVIER MSE   01:49:28 209 87 11,6
221
1160 RANQUET JEAN LUC MV2   01:49:36 210 34 11,6
222
1134 CAMBA FABIEN MSE   01:49:38 211 88 11,5
223
861 BONNET WILLIAM MV1   01:49:40 212 85 11,5
224
826 CUEGNIET GERALD MV2   01:49:41 213 35 11,5
225
948 BOUISSEREN CHRISTOPHE MSE   01:49:42 214 89 11,5
226
867 PUYET EMMANUELLE FSE LIBERTY 01:49:43 12 7 11,5
227
1294 DAM REMY MV1   01:49:45 215 86 11,5
228
1026 LE HINGRAT FRANCOIS MV1 VTT TEAM 01:49:48 216 87 11,5
229
1132 SANCHIS PASCAL MSE   01:49:51 217 90 11,5
230
1231 SAROUL THIERRY MV2   01:50:00 218 36 11,5
231
1015 ROBERT FRANCK HENRI MV1 AMSL DE GARONS 01:50:10 219 88 11,5
232
817 RAYMOND PHILIPPE MV3 BAC BEAUMONT 01:50:10 220 3 11,5
233
954 SADOURNY MARIE NOELLE FV1   01:50:21 13 5 11,5
234
1049 JULIER INGRID FSE   01:50:21 14 8 11,5
235
1240 VANCHER WILLY MSE   01:50:25 221 91 11,5
236
822 LABAT ROBERT MV2 BAC BEAUMONT 01:50:39 222 37 11,4
237
1235 BOULET MARIELLE FV1   01:50:43 15 6 11,4
238
1270 MANDINA ARNAUD MSE   01:50:49 223 92 11,4
239
1189 VALAT MIVHELE FV2   01:51:02 16 2 11,4
240
872 MOULONGUET DANIELE FV1   01:51:12 17 7 11,4
241
894 CHAUDESAYGUES ERIC MV1 BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:51:14 224 89 11,4
242
923 COVES REMY MSE   01:51:18 225 93 11,4
243
1154 AMY NICOLAS MSE   01:51:19 226 94 11,4
244
943 TEISSIER PASCAL MV1   01:51:40 227 90 11,3
245
1274 X X MSE   01:51:45 228 95 11,3
246
1113 NEGRE JEAN MV2 SAINT-CHRISTOL AC 01:51:51 229 38 11,3
247
1011 CROLAIS PHILIPPE MV1 TRI CESTAS 01:51:53 230 91 11,3
248
1125 CHATAIGNIER CEDRIC MSE   01:51:57 231 96 11,3
249
1052 GUYOT STEPHANE MV1   01:52:05 232 92 11,3
250
1061 RIVIECCIO JEAN-PIERRE MV3 NIMES MARATHON 01:52:08 233 4 11,3
251
1229 MIRVEAUX PHILIPPE MV1   01:52:09 234 93 11,3
252
1267 X X MSE   01:52:17 235 97 11,3
253
1133 FRESNEDA XAVIER MSE   01:52:42 236 98 11,2
254
868 MERLE ROMAIN MSE LIBERTY 01:52:43 237 99 11,2
255
985 RENARD SYLVIE FV1 GROUPAMA 01:52:48 18 8 11,2
256
1262 X X MSE   01:52:49 238 100 11,2
257
1224 MOLINIER MICHEL MV2   01:52:50 239 39 11,2
258
875 ROBLIN JEAN MICHEL MV2 AXEREAL ATHLETISME 01:53:05 240 40 11,2
259
900 BERIN ERIC MV1 CROCO D AIRAIN 01:53:20 241 94 11,2
260
1157 MARTINUZZI STEPHAN MSE   01:53:24 242 101 11,2
261
1244 BOURGUIGNON GEORGES MV1   01:53:35 243 95 11,1
262
1084 GUEYDAN CAROLINE MSE   01:53:36 244 102 11,1
263
990 GRENIER YVONNE FV1   01:53:40 19 9 11,1
264
1050 JULIER JEAN MARIE MSE   01:53:43 245 103 11,1
265
1028 ARNOUX FABRICE MV2   01:53:46 246 41 11,1
266
1280 PAUPY FRANCK MV2   01:53:53 247 42 11,1
267
1281 TISON PASCAL MV1   01:54:00 248 96 11,1
268
906 BARTOLOME CHRISTIAN MV1   01:54:06 249 97 11,1
269
910 ALZAS THIERRY MV2 ADIDAS RUNNING MPLIER 01:54:07 250 43 11,1
270
1002 MOR JACQUES MV2   01:54:12 251 44 11,1
271
812 SCIBOZ ALAIN MV3   01:54:13 252 5 11,1
272
1063 SAPENA ROBERTO MV1 CALC MONTPELLIER 01:54:27 253 98 11,1
273
1228 MONTRIEUL MAUD FSE   01:54:39 20 9 11,0
274
994 QUEFFURUS NICOLAS MSE   01:54:42 254 104 11,0
275
983 CAPELLE CHRISTOPHE MV1 AJS LA GARDE 01:54:44 255 99 11,0
276
1282 VENANT DAVID MSE   01:54:44 256 105 11,0
277
1227 MEYNIER PIERRE MSE   01:54:54 257 106 11,0
278
949 MONZIOLS BERNARD MV1   01:55:03 258 100 11,0
279
1176 CAILLON PASCAL MSE   01:55:09 259 107 11,0
280
932 ZINSOU JEAN YVES MSE   01:55:26 260 108 11,0
281
882 PEYRAUD JEAN MSE   01:55:36 261 109 11,0
282
1093 AUDIGER FREDERIC MV1 CASTORS VEBRON 01:55:41 262 101 10,9
283
1094 AUDIGER SABINE FV1   01:55:52 21 10 10,9
284
1130 HOSTAUX ERIC MV1   01:55:55 263 102 10,9
285
1151 CHAZALON JEAN FRANCOIS MV1   01:56:51 264 103 10,8
286
885 BONNEL ANNIE FV2 GROUPAMA 01:56:54 22 3 10,8
287
1180 MILLOT CHANTAL FV2   01:57:08 23 4 10,8
288
1076 FELHMANN FREDERIC MSE AREVA 01:57:18 265 110 10,8
289
1203 CANIOU OLIVIER MSE   01:57:20 266 111 10,8
290
901 MARLIAC CLAIRE FSE BAC BEAUMONT 01:57:24 24 10 10,8
291
1107 GALAND OLIVIER MV1   01:57:41 267 104 10,8
292
1102 HURLIN OLEANE FSE   01:57:45 25 11 10,8
293
1039 NOURRIT PIERRE MV3 CLUB COURSE 01:58:14 268 6 10,7
294
804 GAY GERALD MV2 AS CRAPONNE TENNIS 01:58:27 269 45 10,7
295
803 VARENNE DAVID MSE AS CRAPONNE TENNIS 01:58:27 270 112 10,7
296
860 VOLF SYLVIE FSE   01:58:29 26 12 10,7
297
951 DIAZ MARIE FSE   01:58:31 27 13 10,7
298
992 KULCZAC JEAN PIERRE MV1 POMPIER DU GARD 01:58:40 271 105 10,7
299
1121 D ISAMTO NATHALIE FSE   01:58:43 28 14 10,7
300
1122 CAROL HANS MV3 CA PEZENAS* 01:58:43 272 7 10,7
301
909 ALZAS MARILYN FV1 ADIDAS RUNNING MPLIER 01:58:44 29 11 10,7
302
1126 DOUSSET PASCAL MV1   01:58:51 273 106 10,7
303
831 BONHOMME CYRIL MV1   01:58:54 274 107 10,6
304
840 PETIT VINCENT MSE LE LAVANDOU BORMES ATHLETISME 01:58:57 275 113 10,6
305
880 BRETON JAMES MV2 GROUPAMA 01:58:58 276 46 10,6
306
981 BAUMEL MYRIAM FV1 NIMES MARATHON 01:58:59 30 12 10,6
307
968 RANC CHRISTIAN MV1 ENP NIMES 01:59:10 277 108 10,6
308
1169 LACOSTE FABRICE MSE   01:59:17 278 114 10,6
309
944 CABOT CORINNE FV1   01:59:22 31 13 10,6
310
863 PAOLONE NICOLAS MSE   01:59:26 279 115 10,6
311
1173 BELTRAN BRUNO MV1   01:59:28 280 109 10,6
312
1174 TROUILLET CHRISTOPHE MV1   01:59:29 281 110 10,6
313
1051 BORTONE AGUSTIN MSE   01:59:29 282 116 10,6
314
888 TRULLU CATHERINE FV1   01:59:30 32 14 10,6
315
913 CREGUT CLAUDE MV2   01:59:33 283 47 10,6
316
1190 CRETIN JACQUES MV2   01:59:53 284 48 10,6
317
976 BRUNEL PATRICK MV2 LES CUBIS 01:59:57 285 49 10,6
318
1066 SANCHEZ JEAN PIERRE MV2   02:00:00 286 50 10,5
319
1089 COUTURIER ALAIN MV3 CALC 02:00:12 287 8 10,5
320
1164 NEGRE REMY MV2 CALC MONTPELLIER 02:00:15 288 51 10,5
321
1245 ITIER JOEL MV2 SP MONTPELLIER 02:00:15 289 52 10,5
322
862 PISA PAULA FV1   02:00:42 33 15 10,5
323
1016 ALIGNAN MARIE JOSE FV2   02:01:00 34 5 10,5
324
925 GABET PATRICK MV2   02:01:07 290 53 10,5
325
993 MILLOT FREDERIC MV1 CRCA LANGUEDOC 02:01:17 291 111 10,4
326
1237 CHATHY DOMINIQUE MV1   02:01:43 292 112 10,4
327
1073 LOPEZ LOUIS MV3   02:02:01 293 9 10,4
328
1161 LEROY FLORENCE MV1 GROUPAMA 02:02:06 294 113 10,4
329
1008 AUTARD MARIEL FV1   02:02:26 35 16 10,3
330
1009 AUTARD JEROME MV1   02:02:27 295 114 10,3
331
966 LEPART THIERRY MV1   02:02:32 296 115 10,3
332
814 VUILLEQUEZ MURIEL FV2 COURIR A LA GRANDE MOTTE 02:02:34 36 6 10,3
333
1276 PIERRE DELPHINE FSE   02:02:38 37 15 10,3
334
1289 RENOU CAROLINE FV1   02:02:43 38 17 10,3
335
1209 CLAIR SANDRINE MV1 SOMMIERES ATHLETISME 02:02:43 297 116 10,3
336
1004 PROVOT PHILIPPE MV1   02:02:44 298 117 10,3
337
947 MORIN THIERRY MV1   02:03:18 299 118 10,3
338
1288 X X MSE   02:03:46 300 117 10,2
339
903 LOUBIE STEPHANE MV1   02:03:47 301 119 10,2
340
1124 GINTRANA PIERRE MV1   02:04:01 302 120 10,2
341
1128 MARTY JEROME MSE CAP MELGUEIL 02:04:05 303 118 10,2
342
1188 BORDES ALEXIS MV1   02:04:09 304 121 10,2
343
1220 CONNAC PIERRE MV3   02:04:15 305 10 10,2
344
1118 TRAUBOUTIN CLAVIER ANNE MARIE FV1 SOLAIRGAIA 02:04:24 39 18 10,2
345
816 GABBANA SABRINA FSE   02:04:32 40 16 10,2
346
829 ROQUE FRANCK MV1   02:04:40 306 122 10,2
347
851 LALLEMAND PATRICE MSE   02:04:52 307 119 10,1
348
1184 BANCE NATHALIE FSE   02:05:05 41 17 10,1
349
1080 LIRIA LUC MV2   02:05:05 308 54 10,1
350
850 TARDIEU PHILIPPE MV1   02:05:44 309 123 10,1
351
887 ROUGIER CATHERINE FSE BAC BEAUMONT 02:05:47 42 18 10,1
352
832 HERRERA ISABEL FSE BAC BEAUMONT 02:05:48 43 19 10,1
353
821 DUVERNEUIL MARTINE FV2 BAC BEAUMONT 02:05:58 44 7 10,0
354
1018 DELAMARE DAVID MSE   02:05:59 310 120 10,0
355
839 LALLEMAND FANNY FSE   02:06:11 45 20 10,0
356
1116 HENRIOT MARC MV1   02:06:21 311 124 10,0
357
889 JOUANNE BRUNO MV1   02:06:28 312 125 10,0
358
908 CASSAN CATHY FV1   02:06:47 46 19 10,0
359
934 AUBRY ANNE FSE   02:06:51 47 21 10,0
360
1003 ENDERLE VALERIE FV1   02:06:56 48 20 10,0
361
1163 COVES CHRISTINE FSE JOGGING CASTELNAU 02:06:58 49 22 10,0
362
1266 FONTANEL JEAN YVES MV1   02:07:19 313 126 9,9
363
1070 CHAUDESAYGUES OLIVIER MV1   02:07:26 314 127 9,9
364
892 VEDEL SOPHIE FV1   02:07:56 50 21 9,9
365
893 GASQUET FRANCK MV2   02:07:56 315 55 9,9
366
917 JOANNES DAMIEN MSE   02:08:17 316 121 9,9
367
958 JULLIEN FLORENT MV1   02:08:28 317 128 9,9
368
898 LOPEZ MICHEL MV2 LES 3 M 02:08:33 318 56 9,8
369
1041 LUCAS MARIE HELENE FV1   02:08:36 51 22 9,8
370
1042 LUCIANI SABINE FV1   02:08:37 52 23 9,8
371
842 MALAVELLE WILLIAM MV1 LES FOULEES SAUSSINOISES 02:08:49 319 129 9,8
372
808 DELEAGE DOMINIQUE MV2 AS CRAPONNE TENNIS 02:09:07 320 57 9,8
373
1295 COLONNA XAVIER MSE   02:09:26 321 122 9,8
374
1263 X X MSE   02:09:27 322 123 9,8
375
859 TOUZET CORINNE FV1 PLAUZAT RUNNING 02:09:28 53 24 9,8
376
1182 LOISON ADRIEN MSE   02:09:41 323 124 9,8
377
974 BRUNEL HELENE FV1 LES CUBIS 02:09:59 54 25 9,7
378
975 MERY FABIEN MV1 LES CUBIS 02:09:59 324 130 9,7
379
977 MERY NICOLE FV1   02:10:00 55 26 9,7
380
1081 BEAUFILS JEAN PIERRE MV2 SPIRIDON CLUB LANGUEDOC 02:10:11 325 58 9,7
381
1021 CAPELLE BEATRICE FSE   02:10:33 56 23 9,7
382
899 BERIN CATHY FV1   02:10:40 57 27 9,7
383
905 FRESCA FORTUNATO MV1   02:10:52 326 131 9,7
384
1292 MEIXNER MATHILDE FSE   02:11:12 58 24 9,6
385
1036 WOIRHAYE JEAN DANIEL MSE   02:11:13 327 125 9,6
386
833 SOTO GUY MV3   02:11:13 328 11 9,6
387
1272 BONIFAY OLIVIER MSE   02:11:15 329 126 9,6
388
1256 NAMBERT FLORIANE FV1   02:11:20 59 28 9,6
389
823 GABBANA NICOLAS MSE   02:11:27 330 127 9,6
390
1012 GAILLARD JEAN PAUL MV2 ADIDAS RUNNING CREW 02:11:36 331 59 9,6
391
1290 JUAN DIDIER MV1   02:11:40 332 132 9,6
392
1159 MANZANERA MATTHIEU MSE   02:11:49 333 128 9,6
393
907 CALVO ANNE FV1   02:11:54 60 29 9,6
394
1104 NECHAB THAMI MV1   02:11:58 334 133 9,6
395
1035 CARRE AURELIE FSE   02:12:15 61 25 9,6
396
1137 SEIGNOUR PHILIPPE MSE   02:12:17 335 129 9,6
397
1127 GRANGER CAROLINE FSE   02:12:27 62 26 9,6
398
1075 VERVEY NATHAN MSE   02:12:28 336 130 9,6
399
858 LE BOUCHER JACQUES MV3 PLAUZAT RUNNING 02:13:04 337 12 9,5
400
1109 ZAPATA FABIENNE FV1   02:13:09 63 30 9,5
401
991 VENZAL ANTOINE MV1 BEZIERS CHEMINOTS ATHLETISME M 02:13:21 338 134 9,5
402
1110 ZAPATA PHILIPPE MV2   02:13:28 339 60 9,5
403
1131 LAMBERT CHRISTIAN MSE JUDO LUNELLOIS 02:13:46 340 131 9,5
404
1045 SCHENARDI SANDRINE FV1   02:14:57 64 31 9,4
405
849 CAVALIER VALERIE FSE   02:14:57 65 27 9,4
406
1044 AYGON ALAIN MV3   02:14:58 341 13 9,4
407
1268 BROS DANIELLE FV2   02:15:09 66 8 9,4
408
809 DELEAGE ANNIE FV2 AS CRAPONNE TENNIS 02:15:14 67 9 9,4
409
801 SAINTPIERRE FRANCOISE FV2 AS CRAPONNE TENNIS 02:15:14 68 10 9,4
410
805 GAY DANIELE FV2 AS CRAPONNE TENNIS 02:15:15 69 11 9,4
411
1221 COLOMBET DANIEL MV2   02:15:40 342 61 9,3
412
955 BLONDEL MARIE HELENE FV1 BAC BEAUMONT 02:16:36 70 32 9,3
413
854 CHAZALETTE MARIE PAULE FV1   02:16:44 71 33 9,3
414
844 PYTHOUD NATHALIE FV1 BAC BEAUMONT 02:18:20 72 34 9,2
415
802 SAINTPIERRE OLIVIER MV2 AS CRAPONNE TENNIS 02:18:20 343 62 9,2
416
806 GALINIER PHILIPPE MV1 AS CRAPONNE TENNIS 02:18:20 344 135 9,2
417
848 QUINCY SYLVIE FV3 BAC BEAUMONT 02:18:21 73 1 9,2
418
941 BRIDAY JEAN NOEL MV2 BAC BEAUMONT 02:18:21 345 63 9,2
419
1218 NERI ALEXIS MV3 RANDO CEZE 02:20:00 346 14 9,0
420
1077 GARCIA JEAN PIERRE MV1   02:20:14 347 136 9,0
421
847 QUINCY JEAN CLAUDE MV3 BAC BEAUMONT 02:20:20 348 15 9,0
422
1278 GRANGER CLAIRE FV2   02:22:45 74 12 8,9
423
810 GARNIER PATRICK MV2 AS CRAPONNE TENNIS 02:23:54 349 64 8,8
424
1186 TISSERON CEDRIC MSE   02:24:16 350 132 8,8
425
807 GRECO ANTOINE MV3 AS CRAPONNE TENNIS 02:24:34 351 16 8,8
426
1005 FOSSET JEAN LOUIS MV3   02:26:57 352 17 8,6
427
819 CABBANA CLAUDIA FSE   02:27:25 75 28 8,6
428
852 SANGUINEDE CECILE FSE   02:28:59 76 29 8,5
429
837 BROS CHRISTIAN MV2   02:33:16 353 65 8,3
430
1225 OTALORA PASCAL MSE   02:34:28 354 133 8,2
431
846 BRONET CATHERINE FV1 BAC BEAUMONT 02:37:34 77 35 8,0
432
1204 CREMIEUX LAURENT MSE   02:40:07 355 134 7,9
433
1095 GESPACHER YVES MV2   03:08:50 356 66 6,7