La voie verte Rotarienne - 04/10/2009

10 Km - Qualificatif FFA


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat Vit.
1
124 CONDON JEROME MSE S/L EVEIL MENDOIS ACM 00:33:31 1 1 17,9
2
389 PUJADES ANTHONY MJU TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 00:34:14 2 1 17,5
3
534 FEBVAY ANTOINE MES MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE TRI 00:34:22 3 1 17,5
4
121 PIBOU FLORENT MV1 CA SAPEURS POMPIERS DU GARD 00:34:32 4 1 17,4
5
5 ROUSSEL PATRICK MV3 ATHLETISME ET COURSE NATURE AN 00:34:53 5 1 17,2
6
491 BERTRAND CYRIL MSE   00:35:16 6 2 17,0
7
245 LEHOUX CHRISTOPHE MSE STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME 00:35:18 7 3 17,0
8
145 TAILHADES DIDIER MV1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:35:29 8 2 16,9
9
511 PERRIER GIL MSE   00:35:32 9 4 16,9
10
294 KERMARREC DAVID MSE AC NARBONNE MEDITERANNEE 00:35:36 10 5 16,8
11
523 DIOT GUILLAUME MSE   00:35:47 11 6 16,8
12
420 BUISSON CYRIL MSE SCAC 00:35:57 12 7 16,7
13
569 GUERRE PIERRE MSE   00:35:59 13 8 16,7
14
435 PAIRO JACQUES MV3 AC NARBONNE MEDITERRANNEE 00:36:18 14 2 16,5
15
277 REVERSAT JOHNNY MSE CA VERGEZE 00:36:28 15 9 16,4
16
68 BARA LAURENT MSE PLAUZAT RUNNING 00:36:38 16 10 16,4
17
302 BEKKAOUI SAID MV2 LUNEL A. 00:36:48 17 1 16,3
18
417 EVESQUE PATRICK MV1 SCAC 00:36:55 18 3 16,2
19
256 BOURREL ALAIN MV3 MONTPELLIER UC* 00:36:56 19 3 16,2
20
287 GIMENEZ JOSE MSE COURIR A VERGEZE 00:36:59 20 11 16,2
21
313 PRIVAT SYLVAIN MSE CALC MONTPELLIER 00:37:01 21 12 16,2
22
412 DELERIS DAVID MV1   00:37:05 22 4 16,2
23
385 DI SCALA VINCENT MES LUNEL A. 00:37:08 23 2 16,2
24
29 PRANCHERE DOMINIQUE MV2 BAC BEAUMONT 00:37:09 24 2 16,1
25
222 MERZOUG MOHAMED MSE   00:37:19 25 13 16,1
26
326 RAT MATHIEU MSE COURIR A VERGEZE 00:37:25 26 14 16,0
27
402 SAUTOUR REYNALD MSE   00:37:25 27 15 16,0
28
527 SOLER LAURENT MSE   00:37:26 28 16 16,0
29
423 DELORME FABRICE MSE SCAC 00:37:28 29 17 16,0
30
278 ATALLAH SAID MV1 SPIRIDON 00:37:50 30 5 15,9
31
223 ROVINI STEVE MSE CA VERGEZE 00:37:55 31 18 15,8
32
311 JALAGUIER OLIVIER MV1 NIMES MARATHON 00:37:55 32 6 15,8
33
422 AIT-AHMED MAGID MV2 SCAC 00:38:07 33 3 15,7
34
215 AGATHE LOIC MSE   00:38:16 34 19 15,7
35
405 BADI FARID MV1 LUNEL A. 00:38:37 35 7 15,5
36
574 BALLESTEN MARTIAL MSE LUNEL ATHLE 00:38:42 36 20 15,5
37
418 DIANO PASCAL MV2 SCAC 00:38:46 37 4 15,5
38
233 MERIGOT WILLIAM MSE COURIR A VERGEZE 00:38:51 38 21 15,4
39
1 LELUT JANA FSE CA SAPEURS POMPIERS DU GARD 00:38:54 1 1 15,4
40
120 SERRON TONY MJU LIBERTY 00:39:05 39 2 15,3
41
514 BENKHALED ZAHIR MV1 ACA 00:39:06 40 8 15,3
42
383 VIGNE STEPHANE MSE ECLA 00:39:18 41 22 15,3
43
554 ROUGEOT MICHEL MSE   00:39:21 42 23 15,2
44
541 PORTAL FREDDY MV1   00:39:25 43 9 15,2
45
252 MANCEAUX YANNICK MV2   00:39:30 44 5 15,2
46
61 MEYER GILLES MSE   00:39:33 45 24 15,2
47
572 BERNARD DORIAN MJU   00:39:37 46 3 15,1
48
539 PORTAL DAMIEN MCA   00:39:39 47 1 15,1
49
516 BARONI JACQUES MV2 ACN ANDUZE 00:39:39 48 6 15,1
50
306 BREYSSE JACQUES MV1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:39:45 49 10 15,1
51
529 HOBT CYRIL MSE BOL DAIR GIGNACOIS 00:39:49 50 25 15,1
52
419 RIUET BRUNEAU MSE SCAC 00:39:51 51 26 15,1
53
526 BEDIOUNE LAHOUARIA FV1 ACA 00:39:53 2 1 15,0
54
239 BEN AHMED MOUNIR MSE LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:39:58 52 27 15,0
55
550 VANDOORSSELAERE JEAN JACQUES MV1   00:39:59 53 11 15,0
56
538 X X MSE   00:39:59 54 28 15,0
57
567 BAHIRI SINNA MJU   00:40:04 55 4 15,0
58
112 FAUTRERO THOMAS MCA LATITUDE VTT 00:40:19 56 2 14,9
59
206 GOURDON FRANK MV1 BAC BEAUMONT 00:40:19 57 12 14,9
60
96 PECULIER JEROME MSE   00:40:23 58 29 14,9
61
370 BERNIER JEAN PHILIPPE MSE   00:40:33 59 30 14,8
62
210 MEYNARD LAURENT MV2   00:40:37 60 7 14,8
63
404 MAZET ALEXANDRE MSE   00:40:50 61 31 14,7
64
178 DELMAS BRUNO MV1 CA VERGEZE 00:41:00 62 13 14,6
65
111 JULIEN LAURIE FSE S/L EVEIL MENDOIS ACM 00:41:01 3 2 14,6
66
365 SEBAN FRANCK MV1   00:41:04 63 14 14,6
67
410 HAMEL JOHAN MSE   00:41:07 64 32 14,6
68
458 BRUGUIER PATRICE MV1   00:41:09 65 15 14,6
69
296 FERRER RICHARD MSE   00:41:16 66 33 14,5
70
281 CALVIN HUGUE MSE   00:41:22 67 34 14,5
71
19 MARTIN BRUNO MV1 ATHLETISME ET COURSE NATURE AN 00:41:29 68 16 14,5
72
76 VERNET PATRICK MV2 KINE COURSE 00:41:40 69 8 14,4
73
40 FROGE YANN MSE   00:41:43 70 35 14,4
74
65 GOBY FABIEN MSE PLAUZAT RUNNING 00:41:44 71 36 14,4
75
244 DOMERGUE CECILE FSE MONTPELLIER ATHLETISME 00:41:49 4 3 14,3
76
114 MOULIN ANNE FCA S/L EVEIL MENDOIS ACM 00:41:56 5 1 14,3
77
315 ALLAIN PHILIPPE MV1   00:42:02 72 17 14,3
78
316 AGUT WILLY MSE   00:42:06 73 37 14,3
79
371 BRAGER ALAIN MSE   00:42:07 74 38 14,2
80
299 CAVALLIER PIERRE MV1   00:42:11 75 18 14,2
81
161 DEMERAUX EVELYNE FV2 BAGNOLS MARCOULE ATHLETISME 00:42:14 6 1 14,2
82
409 KAREZ JEAN-MARC MV2 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 00:42:14 76 9 14,2
83
89 GRECK NICOLAS MJU   00:42:14 77 5 14,2
84
213 DRELON XAVIER MSE   00:42:24 78 39 14,1
85
329 BONNET JEAN MARIE MV1 CALC MONTPELLIER 00:42:25 79 19 14,1
86
369 MARTIN THIERRY MSE   00:42:27 80 40 14,1
87
445 AUGUSTE CHRISTIAN MV1 CA BEAUCAIRE 00:42:34 81 20 14,1
88
525 MONTES CATHY FV2 ACA 00:42:36 7 2 14,1
89
314 PRIVAT NATHALIE FSE AC NARBONNE MEDITERRANNEE 00:42:49 8 4 14,0
90
448 NUNES PHILIPPE MSE   00:42:51 82 41 14,0
91
51 YARD CHRISTIAN MV1   00:43:00 83 21 13,9
92
94 ARNAU BASTIEN MSE   00:43:01 84 42 13,9
93
58 HENRY STEPHANE MV1 LES FOULEES SAUSSINOISES 00:43:02 85 22 13,9
94
123 BERIN MAXIME MJU   00:43:06 86 6 13,9
95
174 DAUMUR FRANCK MV1   00:43:11 87 23 13,9
96
400 SAILLARD JULIEN MSE GROUPAMA 00:43:14 88 43 13,9
97
447 PARMIGIANI IVAN MSE   00:43:15 89 44 13,9
98
295 KULCZAK YOHAN MCA   00:43:15 90 3 13,9
99
56 RAYNAUD DOMERGUE OLIVIER MSE   00:43:16 91 45 13,9
100
436 PAIRO GEORGETTE FV3 AC NARBONNE MEDITERRANNEE 00:43:20 9 1 13,8
101
577 FURET YVES MV1   00:43:26 92 24 13,8
102
127 REY ALEXIS MSE   00:43:30 93 46 13,8
103
517 CODEULO GAEL MV1 LGC 00:43:31 94 25 13,8
104
560 X X MSE   00:43:37 95 47 13,8
105
364 X X MSE   00:43:49 96 48 13,7
106
467 ALLEGRE CHRISTOPHE MV1   00:43:50 97 26 13,7
107
505 RAFFIN NICOLAS MSE   00:43:54 98 49 13,7
108
351 ARCANGIOLI CAROLE FSE   00:43:54 10 5 13,7
109
375 SEILNACH PATRICK MV1   00:44:01 99 27 13,6
110
266 CHARNEAU FREDERIC MV1 FEDERATION SPORTIVE POLICE FRANCAISE 00:44:02 100 28 13,6
111
232 CEVAER FRANCK MV1 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:44:08 101 29 13,6
112
440 ESTIENNE CHRISTOPHE MSE   00:44:09 102 50 13,6
113
158 ALZAS DAN MJU ADIDAS RUNNING MPLIER 00:44:10 103 7 13,6
114
246 FOULQUIER CHRISTINE FV1   00:44:11 11 2 13,6
115
466 TURRIBIO CEDRIC MSE LIBERTY 00:44:12 104 51 13,6
116
337 FREDE XAVIER MSE   00:44:14 105 52 13,6
117
194 SALGUES SABRINA FSE   00:44:15 12 6 13,6
118
437 LEORAT PHILIPPE MV1   00:44:16 106 30 13,6
119
146 ISER REGINE FV1 ASPTT VERGEZE 00:44:21 13 3 13,5
120
520 BONHOME MYRIAM FSE   00:44:29 14 7 13,5
121
242 NEHITI RICHARD MV1   00:44:32 107 31 13,5
122
543 GARANGEN MARIE ANGE FV1   00:44:45 15 4 13,4
123
510 CONRAUD THIERRY MV1   00:44:49 108 32 13,4
124
293 CHAPON FABIEN MSE CAP MELGUEIL 00:44:50 109 53 13,4
125
208 JULIEN CHRISTIAN MV2   00:44:54 110 10 13,4
126
557 X X MSE   00:44:55 111 54 13,4
127
477 BERRUS NATHALIE FV1 CROCO D AIRAIN 00:44:58 16 5 13,3
128
32 REVERSAT GILLES MV2 LES 3 M 00:45:01 112 11 13,3
129
74 GAUCI CHRISTIAN MSE   00:45:01 113 55 13,3
130
427 CHIRAL YVES MV1   00:45:03 114 33 13,3
131
250 CODOU MARIE-LOUISE FV2 MONTPELLIER UC* 00:45:10 17 3 13,3
132
156 MELLET YVES MV2   00:45:14 115 12 13,3
133
221 DUBOST ERIC MSE LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:45:18 116 56 13,2
134
263 CAUVAS PATRICE MSE   00:45:19 117 57 13,2
135
438 BARRE PIERRE MV2   00:45:19 118 13 13,2
136
35 MORAGREGA ALEXIA FSE BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:45:20 18 8 13,2
137
38 LELUT MICHEL MV2 CA SAPEURS POMPIERS DU GARD 00:45:20 119 14 13,2
138
93 BABAUD DE MONVALLIER LOYS MSE AXEREAL ATHLETISME 00:45:24 120 58 13,2
139
547 MALHAUMER JEAN CLAUDE MV3 ACA 00:45:24 121 4 13,2
140
532 X X MSE   00:45:26 122 59 13,2
141
163 PARIZE LILA FV1 BAGNOLS MARCOULE ATHLETISME 00:45:26 19 6 13,2
142
139 CANDELA JOSEPH MV1   00:45:29 123 34 13,2
143
108 BARCHELARD NICOLAS MSE BAC BEAUMONT 00:45:32 124 60 13,2
144
251 MANCEAUX SERGINE FV1   00:45:37 20 7 13,2
145
350 BELOSSAT JEAN FRANCOIS MV1   00:45:44 125 35 13,1
146
43 REQUIERAND PHILIPPE MV1 LES FOULEES SAUSSINOISES 00:45:48 126 36 13,1
147
363 PLA ROBERT MV2   00:45:48 127 15 13,1
148
166 CRUZ MARCEL MV3 COUTACH EVASION 00:45:51 128 5 13,1
149
274 LIGEROT PASCAL MV2   00:45:58 129 16 13,1
150
581 LEMARIE STEVEN MSE   00:46:03 130 61 13,0
151
37 AZZIMANI BOUDTEMA MSE   00:46:10 131 62 13,0
152
479 DOARE JEAN MARC MV1   00:46:12 132 37 13,0
153
231 MATHIEU CHRISTINE FV1   00:46:19 21 8 13,0
154
164 BOURIN GERARD MV3 BAGNOLS MARCOULE ATHLETISME 00:46:19 133 6 12,9
155
70 MAURIN PASCAL MV1 KINE COURSE 00:46:25 134 38 12,9
156
214 AGATHE YANNICK MSE   00:46:27 135 63 12,9
157
324 GIRBES ISABELLE FV1 LIBERTY 00:46:28 22 9 12,9
158
282 LAINE VALERIE FV1 CA PEZENAS* 00:46:30 23 10 12,9
159
515 BARONI JOELLE FV2 ACN ANDUZE 00:46:31 24 4 12,9
160
228 MAGDINIER JEANNE FES S/L EVEIL MENDOIS ACM 00:46:33 25 1 12,9
161
125 LEMEUNIER BRUNO MV1   00:46:38 136 39 12,9
162
568 X X MSE   00:46:40 137 64 12,9
163
535 MARIONI RICHARD MSE   00:46:41 138 65 12,9
164
472 CORBIER FABIEN MSE   00:46:42 139 66 12,8
165
288 GIOVINNAZO BENOIT MSE   00:46:43 140 67 12,8
166
376 BONET DENIS MV2   00:46:44 141 17 12,8
167
129 PLAGNOL LAURENT MV1 LES FOULEES SAUSSINOISES 00:46:46 142 40 12,8
168
390 BARDIN MATHIEU MSE   00:46:47 143 68 12,8
169
463 RAYNAL JEAN MARIE MV3   00:46:51 144 7 12,8
170
431 SZENTENDREI YOAN MSE GROUPAMA 00:46:54 145 69 12,8
171
468 TAILHADES CATHERINE FV1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:46:57 26 11 12,8
172
217 ROUSSEL MATHIEU MSE   00:47:03 146 70 12,7
173
28 PUGNIERE MARC MV2 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 00:47:06 147 18 12,7
174
259 PLOTTIN JULIEN MSE   00:47:10 148 71 12,7
175
334 BANOS THIERRY MV1   00:47:10 149 41 12,7
176
234 KWIATEK OLIVIER MSE   00:47:14 150 72 12,7
177
432 HOLZMANN BERNARD MV2 ST-MARTIN-DE-CRAU ATHL. 00:47:15 151 19 12,7
178
556 X X MSE   00:47:17 152 73 12,7
179
426 HAON MARYSE FV2 SAINT-CHRISTOL AC 00:47:22 27 5 12,7
180
396 VAZELLE ALBAN MJU   00:47:24 153 8 12,7
181
142 FIDRY ERIC MV1 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:47:25 154 42 12,7
182
474 CASTELLON JEROME MSE   00:47:26 155 74 12,6
183
57 BICHON FABRICE MV1 LES FOULEES SAUSSINOISES 00:47:27 156 43 12,6
184
413 BOCCANFUSO CHRISTIAN MV2 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 00:47:28 157 20 12,6
185
335 ROIG ELISABETH FV1 CA PEZENAS 00:47:28 28 12 12,6
186
191 POMMEL BERNARD MV2 LITTLE APPLE 00:47:29 158 21 12,6
187
537 ESTRIC JOEL MV1   00:47:32 159 44 12,6
188
464 RIEUMAL RAPHAEL MJU   00:47:41 160 9 12,6
189
558 RAVIART BERNADETTE FV1   00:47:44 29 13 12,6
190
73 BOUCHER ERICK MV1   00:47:45 161 45 12,6
191
480 CABIROU LUDIVINE FSE   00:47:46 30 9 12,6
192
336 PREGET JEAN MICHEL MSE   00:47:50 162 75 12,5
193
564 AGUILLAR CHRISTELLE FSE BIPEDE 00:47:53 31 10 12,5
194
565 GANDON CHRISTOPHE MSE BIPEDE 00:47:54 163 76 12,5
195
141 LALLEMAND PATRICE MSE   00:47:58 164 77 12,5
196
421 NOGARE FRANCIS MV2 SCAC 00:48:06 165 22 12,5
197
113 CURIACE FABIENNE FV2 S/L EVEIL MENDOIS ACM 00:48:10 32 6 12,5
198
346 DUCROS OLIVIER MSE CROCO D AIRAIN 00:48:12 166 78 12,4
199
555 X X MSE   00:48:14 167 79 12,4
200
23 COLLIN JAN LOU MV1   00:48:17 168 46 12,4
201
542 PINEY STEPHANIE FSE NIMES TRI 00:48:20 33 11 12,4
202
209 CHACON MANUEL MSE   00:48:20 169 80 12,4
203
235 DOMERGUE CLERC FRANCOISE FV2 CA PEZENAS* 00:48:20 34 7 12,4
204
220 FELIX CHRISTINE FSE LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:48:27 35 12 12,4
205
230 GALIZZI JULIEN MSE   00:48:28 170 81 12,4
206
424 POULON JULIEN MV3 SCAC 00:48:29 171 8 12,4
207
408 DEVAUCHAUX CYRIL MSE   00:48:30 172 82 12,4
208
391 RAVAUD STEPHANIE FSE MONTPELLIER UC* 00:48:30 36 13 12,4
209
531 BEN ABDESLEM MV3 SC ARLES 00:48:35 173 9 12,3
210
347 SAPEDE JEAN NOEL MV2   00:48:39 174 23 12,3
211
478 SERRE BRUNO MV1   00:48:40 175 47 12,3
212
75 PISA CAROLE-ANNE FJU   00:48:41 37 1 12,3
213
393 ESCRIBA LAURENT MSE AC NARBONNE MEDITERRANNEE 00:48:41 176 83 12,3
214
395 MAIRET THIERRY MV1   00:48:43 177 48 12,3
215
501 GARCIA ALEXANDRE MSE   00:48:47 178 84 12,3
216
46 RAYNAUD THIERRY MV1   00:48:47 179 49 12,3
217
536 X X MSE   00:48:52 180 85 12,3
218
247 FERRANDO GREGORY MSE   00:48:57 181 86 12,3
219
403 MARTIN DENIS MV1 DUATHLON BELLEGARDE 00:49:04 182 50 12,2
220
545 NOWAK JEAN PIERRE MV2 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:49:07 183 24 12,2
221
18 BEKER CAROLINE FSE   00:49:14 38 14 12,2
222
258 BERNARD JULIEN MSE   00:49:15 184 87 12,2
223
39 LELUT CATHERINE FV1 CA SAPEURS POMPIERS DU GARD 00:49:19 39 14 12,2
224
236 TAMPIGNY PHILIPPE MV1 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:49:23 185 51 12,1
225
200 ESPOSITO CHRISTOPHE MV1   00:49:43 186 52 12,1
226
398 DECOURTY DAVID MSE   00:49:46 187 88 12,1
227
279 BALLEYDIER LAURENT MV1   00:49:50 188 53 12,0
228
356 SCHUBENEL VINCENT MV2   00:49:51 189 25 12,0
229
425 PAULSEN CHANTAL FV2 SCAC 00:49:53 40 8 12,0
230
362 BOSQ SANDRINE FSE   00:49:57 41 15 12,0
231
361 SYLLA PATRICK MV2 CROCO D AIRAIN 00:49:57 190 26 12,0
232
203 DUMONT JACKY MV1   00:50:00 191 54 12,0
233
167 TOMASSELLA MARC MV1   00:50:02 192 55 12,0
234
52 EGIDI PIETRO MV1 LUNEL A. 00:50:03 193 56 12,0
235
309 FLORES FABIEN MV1   00:50:05 194 57 12,0
236
272 SAUDES DANIEL MV2   00:50:07 195 27 12,0
237
548 GORRETTA PHILIPPE MSE   00:50:08 196 89 12,0
238
71 BOUCHER ANAIS FES   00:50:09 42 2 12,0
239
147 ISER RENE MV2 ASPTT VERGEZE 00:50:15 197 28 11,9
240
469 SACHERS GWLADYS FSE   00:50:23 43 16 11,9
241
168 BRIAN ELODIE FSE LIBERTY 00:50:24 44 17 11,9
242
143 LEGRAND VERONIQUE FV1 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:50:27 45 15 11,9
243
416 HAON PATRICK MV2 SCAC 00:50:41 198 29 11,8
244
69 CARBOLET ELISABETH FV1 PLAUZAT RUNNING 00:50:43 46 16 11,8
245
308 SABATER FABIENNE FSE   00:50:44 47 18 11,8
246
471 SACHERS RODOLPHE MV2   00:50:45 199 30 11,8
247
284 SOUSSI LATIFA FSE   00:50:51 48 19 11,8
248
307 BARCIET FRANCIS MV3   00:50:52 200 10 11,8
249
297 CAILLEAUX JEAN PIERRE MV1   00:50:52 201 58 11,8
250
443 GONTIER FLORENT MSE VCSLOUVIGNAEN 00:50:53 202 90 11,8
251
360 MARTIN THOMAS MSE   00:50:53 203 91 11,8
252
359 MADRID CHRISTOPHE MSE   00:50:54 204 92 11,8
253
353 SARTORI LAURENCE FV1   00:50:56 49 17 11,8
254
173 MAURINES ANDRE MV3 MC NIMES 00:51:00 205 11 11,8
255
552 ROUX FELIX MCA   00:51:01 206 4 11,8
256
446 MUSA AYA FES   00:51:04 50 3 11,7
257
486 BIAGGINI GILLES MV1   00:51:04 207 59 11,7
258
64 JOB DANIEL MV2 PLAUZAT RUNNING 00:51:05 208 31 11,7
259
27 DIAZ MARIE-JOSE FSE ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 00:51:12 51 20 11,7
260
348 GIRAUDO PASCAL MSE   00:51:13 209 93 11,7
261
290 DRAPEAU DIDIER MSE   00:51:14 210 94 11,7
262
428 CAUCHARD YANN MSE   00:51:15 211 95 11,7
263
411 TOUSSAINT SYLVIA FSE   00:51:19 52 21 11,7
264
62 BIZE NATHALIE FV1   00:51:19 53 18 11,7
265
128 TEMPIER FREDERIC MSE   00:51:23 212 96 11,7
266
202 SANSAN JEAN CHRISTOPHE MSE   00:51:23 213 97 11,7
267
357 SANCHEZ CHRISTOPHE MSE   00:51:27 214 98 11,7
268
372 SMIRNOW JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 GROUPAMA 00:51:31 215 60 11,6
269
519 ROCHER DANIEL MV1   00:51:35 216 61 11,6
270
48 CANTOU RICHARD MSE LES FOULEES SAUSSINOISES 00:51:41 217 99 11,6
271
573 PASTANT JOCRISSE MSE   00:51:45 218 100 11,6
272
344 PRIVAT JEAN PAUL MV3   00:51:46 219 12 11,6
273
63 VIALTER MURIEL FSE   00:51:49 54 22 11,6
274
397 DECOURTY MATHIEU MSE   00:51:52 220 101 11,6
275
415 LAVIGNE CHRISTIAN MV3 SCAC 00:51:56 221 13 11,6
276
473 ROUVEYRE YVON MV3   00:51:57 222 14 11,5
277
561 DASVIT VERONIQUE FV1   00:51:58 55 19 11,5
278
465 CABROL NADINE FV1   00:52:02 56 20 11,5
279
292 DAMES GREGORY MSE   00:52:04 223 102 11,5
280
341 MICHALLEM SANDRINE FV1   00:52:11 57 21 11,5
281
269 JEAN PASCALE FV2   00:52:13 58 9 11,5
282
97 DELBOS LAURENCE FV1   00:52:13 59 22 11,5
283
204 LAUZE OLIVIER MSE   00:52:15 224 103 11,5
284
225 PEREZ ANTONIO MV1   00:52:18 225 62 11,5
285
508 GIARD ANNE DANY FV2 ACNA 00:52:20 60 10 11,5
286
570 JOLY GUY MV1 CROCO DAIRAIN 00:52:21 226 63 11,5
287
24 VALETTE CHRISTIAN MV3 BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:52:23 227 15 11,5
288
126 NICOLLE REMY MSE   00:52:23 228 104 11,5
289
238 GORET LUCIE FSE LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:52:25 61 23 11,4
290
237 SMOUTS ALAIN MV2 ATHLE NIMES CACG 30 00:52:26 229 32 11,4
291
195 WEHRUNG BERNADETTE FV1   00:52:26 62 23 11,4
292
196 WEHRUNG MICHEL MV1   00:52:26 230 64 11,4
293
107 PANIS DOMINIQUE FV1   00:52:27 63 24 11,4
294
562 VALETTE JACQUES MV2   00:52:27 231 33 11,4
295
386 BOCHU CHRISTIAN MV2 ECLA 00:52:48 232 34 11,4
296
521 X X MSE   00:52:51 233 105 11,4
297
224 KURSAWA THIERRY MV1   00:52:52 234 65 11,3
298
368 CASTELLON PATRICK MV1   00:52:53 235 66 11,3
299
358 MARTIN LYDIE FSE   00:52:57 64 24 11,3
300
205 RUBIO PIERRE MV2   00:52:57 236 35 11,3
301
131 BOSQUIER MIREILLE FV3 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:53:01 65 2 11,3
302
394 GRIMAL IVAN MV1 NAUTIC CLUB NIMOIS 00:53:03 237 67 11,3
303
180 PUERTO VANESSA FSE   00:53:05 66 25 11,3
304
66 BATIGOULIER SEVERINE FSE PLAUZAT RUNNING 00:53:07 67 26 11,3
305
345 MERZOUZ FATIMA FV1   00:53:10 68 25 11,3
306
449 WEINZAEPFEL JOSEPH MV1   00:53:11 238 68 11,3
307
157 CLAVEL COLETTE FV2   00:53:12 69 11 11,3
308
414 SUZZI MARIE FRANCOISE FV2 SCAC 00:53:15 70 12 11,3
309
119 SERRON JEAN PIERRE MV2 LIBERTY 00:53:17 239 36 11,3
310
304 GALLIANO GILBERT MV1   00:53:22 240 69 11,2
311
44 JAN MARIE CELINE FSE   00:53:25 71 27 11,2
312
549 LOIZEAU NATHALIE FV1   00:53:30 72 26 11,2
313
312 JOLLY FRANCIS MV2   00:53:31 241 37 11,2
314
475 BASTIDA NATHALIE FV2 CALC MONTPELLIER 00:53:32 73 13 11,2
315
60 GUILLEN JEAN LUC MV2   00:53:41 242 38 11,2
316
59 HOVHANESSIAN DAMIEN MSE   00:53:41 243 106 11,2
317
257 SAPET ADRIEN MV3 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:53:44 244 16 11,2
318
153 WEBER VERONIQUE FV1 COURIR A LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:53:45 74 27 11,2
319
175 DAUMUR JEAN MICHEL MSE   00:53:47 245 107 11,2
320
343 DALLOUX SEBASTIEN MSE   00:53:48 246 108 11,2
321
100 LO VAN KHOUN MSE   00:53:58 247 109 11,1
322
298 CAILLEAUX CAROLE FV1   00:54:06 75 28 11,1
323
136 TILLIER ANNIE FV1   00:54:07 76 29 11,1
324
332 ZOPPE LAURENCE FSE   00:54:12 77 28 11,1
325
170 SERVIERE LINDA FSE GROUPAMA 00:54:13 78 29 11,1
326
276 BALADIER PIERRE MV4   00:54:19 248 1 11,0
327
349 BONNET JEROME MSE   00:54:21 249 110 11,0
328
243 PAPAIX JEROME MV1   00:54:21 250 70 11,0
329
399 MAILLET CAROLE FV1   00:54:24 79 30 11,0
330
530 PAGES BEATRICE FV1   00:54:27 80 31 11,0
331
116 BAUZON PATRICE MSE FOULEES SAUSSINOISES 00:54:29 251 111 11,0
332
77 BECHARD STEPHAN MSE LES FOULEES SAUSSINOISES 00:54:29 252 112 11,0
333
553 MAIGA YOHAN MSE   00:54:36 253 113 11,0
334
240 MAIGA ANDRE MV2   00:54:43 254 39 11,0
335
211 DEMARTY MARIE FSE   00:54:49 81 30 10,9
336
579 ZAPATA CHRISTOPHE MV1 VERGEZE 00:54:51 255 71 10,9
337
110 GRIVOT SIMONE FV3 MACADAM CLUB NIMIS 00:54:51 82 3 10,9
338
499 PEREZ PATRICK MV2   00:54:53 256 40 10,9
339
476 LAURENT VALERIE FSE CALC MONTPELLIER 00:54:53 83 31 10,9
340
524 BROUTY ALBERT MV3 OXYGENE 00:54:56 257 17 10,9
341
342 BERTY JACQUES MV3   00:55:03 258 18 10,9
342
50 SIMON CHRISTINE FV1   00:55:07 84 32 10,9
343
186 HERNANDEZ SEBASTIEN MSE   00:55:08 259 114 10,9
344
49 SIMON ANTOINE MV2   00:55:10 260 41 10,9
345
229 ENJALRIC ANNE FSE   00:55:11 85 32 10,9
346
470 ZERBIB ANNICK FV2   00:55:14 86 14 10,9
347
462 BRUGEL KARINE FV1   00:55:18 87 33 10,8
348
134 CADILHAC MICHEL MV2   00:55:20 261 42 10,8
349
152 GAFFARD-LAMBON PIERRE MV2   00:55:23 262 43 10,8
350
303 DELAFORGE JULIETTE FSE   00:55:26 88 33 10,8
351
339 X X MSE   00:55:27 1 154 10,8
352
504 MORELLE LAETITIA FSE   00:55:29 89 34 10,8
353
99 NOUGAIILAC CORINNE FSE BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:55:35 90 35 10,8
354
291 GREA GIL MV2   00:55:38 263 44 10,8
355
317 SIMON ANDRE MV2   00:55:39 264 45 10,8
356
328 INIGO FREDERIC MV2   00:55:39 265 46 10,8
357
255 KULCZAK GERALDINE FV1 GENERAC 00:55:41 91 34 10,8
358
219 MARTIN CECILE FV2 LUNEL A. 00:55:43 92 15 10,8
359
323 CHOLAT-NAMY ANNE FV1 ECLA 00:55:49 93 35 10,7
360
484 BREAU JEAN MELAINE MSE   00:55:49 266 115 10,7
361
392 VIRATELLE VINCENT MSE   00:55:59 267 116 10,7
362
45 SAINT JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1   00:56:02 268 72 10,7
363
101 VERNHET CYNTHIA FSE   00:56:07 94 36 10,7
364
102 VERNHET ERIC MV2 CROCO D AIRAIN 00:56:08 269 47 10,7
365
270 FERRET CORINNE FSE   00:56:09 95 37 10,7
366
262 LEBAULT DANIEL MV1   00:56:10 270 73 10,7
367
321 FABROL CHANTAL FV2 NIMES MARATHON 00:56:10 96 16 10,7
368
20 FONTAINE CATHY FV1   00:56:17 97 36 10,7
369
338 PAROT PIERRE MV1   00:56:28 271 74 10,6
370
367 GRANIER CHANTAL FV2   00:56:39 98 17 10,6
371
90 BLUNEAU SYLVIE FV1 AXEREAL ATHLETISME 00:56:44 99 37 10,6
372
506 ALVAREZ FRANCOIS MSE   00:56:48 272 117 10,6
373
331 TRIDOT SOPHIE FSE   00:56:52 100 38 10,5
374
322 RASSALLE JEAN MICHEL MV2 ECLA 00:56:54 273 48 10,5
375
318 SENDRA PHILIPPE MV2   00:56:56 274 49 10,5
376
566 LALOUETTE NICOLAS MSE   00:56:58 275 118 10,5
377
407 GEHIN MAGALI FV1   00:56:59 101 38 10,5
378
333 ALEXANDRE MARIE PIERRE FSE   00:57:00 102 39 10,5
379
305 LACHAGAR MARION FSE   00:57:04 103 40 10,5
380
226 RANCHON JOELLE FV1   00:57:08 104 39 10,5
381
53 RANCHON THIERRY MSE   00:57:08 276 119 10,5
382
518 DIOT CHRISTIAN MV3   00:57:13 277 19 10,5
383
289 GAREL NATHALIE FSE   00:57:13 105 41 10,5
384
330 ROCHAS GAELLE FSE   00:57:17 106 42 10,5
385
439 LEPERCHOIS LAURE FSE   00:57:19 107 43 10,5
386
159 DURANTON SYLVAIN MV1   00:57:27 278 75 10,4
387
160 DURANTON NATHALIE FV1   00:57:27 108 40 10,4
388
98 VAUTRAIN BERNARD MV4 LUNEL A. 00:57:31 279 2 10,4
389
450 DEMARET STEPHANIE FSE   00:57:32 109 44 10,4
390
434 HOUNY FABRICE MSE   00:57:35 280 120 10,4
391
559 X X MSE   00:57:40 281 121 10,4
392
485 BOUDIN FREDERIC MSE   00:57:49 282 122 10,4
393
199 PROTOPOPOFF NATHALIE FV1   00:57:59 110 41 10,3
394
509 MELLAEDE THIERRY MV2 COMMANDO FADA COMBAS 00:58:02 283 50 10,3
395
522 DELEPLANQUE SYLVIE FV1   00:58:11 111 42 10,3
396
275 RATABOUL VALERIE FSE   00:58:13 112 45 10,3
397
36 KIERZEK GILLES MSE   00:58:25 284 123 10,3
398
133 ROUQUETTE AUDREY FSE   00:58:25 113 46 10,3
399
455 BALLONGUE CHANTAL FV1 SOLAIRGAIA 00:58:27 114 43 10,3
400
42 RASNEUR ISABELLE FSE ASSO DE CANDILLARGUES 00:58:34 115 47 10,2
401
130 PUJOL REMI MV1   00:58:38 285 76 10,2
402
382 VIGNE SYLVIE FV1 ECLA 00:58:40 116 44 10,2
403
513 BOISSIER JEAN LOUIS MV3   00:58:41 286 20 10,2
404
441 BORDEAUX DAVID MSE   00:58:42 287 124 10,2
405
503 GARCIA TATIANA FSE   00:58:42 117 48 10,2
406
154 CAZENEUVE MARC MV2   00:58:45 288 51 10,2
407
507 ACUAREZ OLIVIER MSE MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 00:58:48 289 125 10,2
408
165 OELKER FLORENCE FSE   00:58:49 118 49 10,2
409
533 BOULET OLIVIER MV1   00:58:51 290 77 10,2
410
254 PAVAN MARCEL MV1   00:58:59 291 78 10,2
411
406 GIANI OLIVIA FV1   00:58:59 119 45 10,2
412
387 BOCHU FLORENCE FV1 ECLA 00:59:06 120 46 10,2
413
528 CHABALIER JEAN PAUL MV1   00:59:06 292 79 10,1
414
429 ESPINOZA FABRICE MV1 SOLAIRGAIA 00:59:17 293 80 10,1
415
189 POMMEL JOSEPH MSE LITTLE APPLE 00:59:20 294 126 10,1
416
132 FOUGERE PASCALE FSE   00:59:23 121 50 10,1
417
176 BLASCO PATRICK MV1   00:59:28 295 81 10,1
418
261 NEVADO CHRISTOPHE MV1   00:59:29 296 82 10,1
419
488 BALDO FREDERIC MV1   00:59:29 297 83 10,1
420
378 SULTANA NICOLE FV1   00:59:30 122 47 10,1
421
12 PASTRE JEAN MICHEL MV2   00:59:33 298 52 10,1
422
487 HOYET MARTINE FV1   00:59:35 123 48 10,1
423
546 SALAS MICHELE FV3   00:59:47 124 4 10,0
424
91 LAVIGNE CLAIRE FV1 AXEREAL ATHLETISME 00:59:57 125 49 10,0
425
300 ROCHE CLAUDIA FV2   01:00:00 126 18 10,0
426
41 MOUREAU PIERRE MV3   01:00:00 299 21 10,0
427
118 JEANJEAN BERNADETTE FV1   01:00:05 127 50 10,0
428
401 ACHARD PATRICK MV2   01:00:07 300 53 10,0
429
150 SAUSSINE MARION FSE   01:00:10 128 51 10,0
430
187 PERRINET DAVID MSE LITTLE APPLE 01:00:14 301 127 10,0
431
109 LELOUCH SANDRINE FV1 GROUPAMA 01:00:19 129 51 9,9
432
122 ALCOJOR NATHALIE FSE   01:00:20 130 52 9,9
433
177 CHAPELLE BREMOND FREDERIC MSE   01:00:23 302 128 9,9
434
11 GRACIA SABINE FV1   01:00:24 131 52 9,9
435
151 PRAT MARIE CHRISTINE FV2   01:00:46 132 19 9,9
436
79 MICHON MARIE FSE LES FOULEES SAUSSINOISES 01:01:03 133 53 9,8
437
80 LAGET STEVE MSE LES FOULEES SAUSSINOISES 01:01:03 303 129 9,8
438
551 REDARES MATHIEU MSE   01:01:06 304 130 9,8
439
103 MAURY CATHERINE FV1 GROUPAMA 01:01:26 134 53 9,8
440
190 POMMEL PAUL MES LITTLE APPLE 01:01:32 305 3 9,7
441
433 TERRON SAHRA FSE   01:01:32 135 54 9,7
442
241 D'AURIA SEVERINE FSE COURIR A LA GRANDE MOTTE 01:01:38 136 55 9,7
443
340 X X MSE   01:01:42 306 131 9,7
444
248 FABRE CHRISTEL FSE   01:01:55 137 56 9,7
445
95 MANRESA THERESE FV1   01:02:02 138 54 9,7
446
502 GARCIA ROGER MV2   01:02:09 307 54 9,7
447
381 LEGER HELENE FSE ECLA 01:02:10 139 57 9,7
448
104 ROULON CATHERINE FV1   01:02:21 140 55 9,6
449
67 BRUHAT ROLAND MV2 PLAUZAT RUNNING 01:02:35 308 55 9,6
450
192 FAREH JEANNETTE FV1   01:02:42 141 56 9,6
451
117 FORTON AUDREY FSE   01:02:44 142 58 9,6
452
265 VELOT NICOLE FV2   01:03:25 143 20 9,5
453
310 JEANJEAN FRANCOISE FV2   01:03:39 144 21 9,4
454
388 COUSINIE DOMINIQUE FV2   01:03:39 145 22 9,4
455
366 BARRAL JULIEN MJU   01:03:47 309 10 9,4
456
105 VERNHET CEDRIC MSE   01:03:52 310 132 9,4
457
456 KIESGEN DE RICHTER RENAUD MV1 SOLAIRGAIA 01:04:03 311 84 9,4
458
512 CIOLET BRIGITTE FV1 SOMMIERES ATHLETISME 01:04:13 146 57 9,3
459
286 GRANGEON JEAN PAUL MV1 GROUPAMA 01:04:22 312 85 9,3
460
461 FAUCON FLORENCE FV1   01:04:26 147 58 9,3
461
460 PILOT JEAN MARC MV1   01:04:27 313 86 9,3
462
149 REBOUL HELENE FV2 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 01:04:28 148 23 9,3
463
148 ARMAND MONIQUE FV2 ENTENTE NIMES ATHLETISME 01:04:28 149 24 9,3
464
162 DEMERAUX FRANCIS MV1 CA SPIRIPONTAIN 01:04:28 314 87 9,3
465
352 TAPISSIER FABIENNE FV1   01:04:30 150 59 9,3
466
280 BALLEYDIER BRIGITTE FV1 ENP NIMES 01:04:30 151 60 9,3
467
451 PESQUIE CAROLINE FSE   01:04:38 152 59 9,3
468
459 DE CHARMOY CHRISTINE FSE   01:04:38 153 60 9,3
469
181 VERNAZOBRES ALEXIS MSE FANFARE LES BIB 01:05:10 315 133 9,2
470
260 BRUNEL GERARD MV2 BIB 01:05:10 316 56 9,2
471
184 NOUVEL PHILIPPE MSE   01:05:11 317 134 9,2
472
106 JOURDAN OLIVIER MSE BIB 01:05:11 318 135 9,2
473
185 VERNAZOBRES CERDIC MSE FANFARE LES BIB 01:05:11 319 136 9,2
474
182 GRAU CYNTHIA FSE FANFARE LES BIB 01:05:11 154 61 9,2
475
183 GRAU ALLYSON FES FANFARE LES BIB 01:05:12 155 4 9,2
476
82 REBUFFAT ISABELLE FV1 CROCO DE L HOSTO 01:05:20 156 61 9,2
477
301 ROCHE RICHARD MV2   01:05:20 320 57 9,2
478
354 JULLIEN CHRISTIANE FV2 NIMES MARATHON 01:05:21 157 25 9,2
479
563 GRAMMATICO SALVATORE MV1 GAJAN 01:05:22 321 88 9,2
480
482 MEGER NADIA FV1 CA BEAUCAIRE 01:05:43 158 62 9,1
481
444 MUSA PATRICIA FV2   01:05:44 159 26 9,1
482
500 TOFANELI VERONIQUE FV1   01:05:45 160 63 9,1
483
283 SMIRNOW BRIGITTE FV1 GROUPAMA 01:05:50 161 64 9,1
484
285 ASTIER MARYLISE FV2   01:05:51 162 27 9,1
485
193 DARNIS NATHALIE FSE   01:05:57 163 62 9,1
486
155 BERTRAND SYLVIE FV2   01:06:02 164 28 9,1
487
481 HIERLE CATHERINE FV1 CA BEAUCAIRE 01:06:02 165 65 9,1
488
135 TARAZON CANOY FSE   01:08:15 166 63 8,8
489
384 SANCHEZ PASCALE FSE GROUPAMA 01:08:32 167 64 8,8
490
442 JAUMIN PIERRE MV1   01:08:32 322 89 8,8
491
374 BOURGUIGNON JEAN MV4 CA BEAUCAIRE 01:08:42 323 3 8,7
492
587 MASRI BARBARA FV1   01:09:39 168 66 8,6
493
588 ALEXANDRE BERNARD MV3   01:09:40 324 22 8,6
494
253 KIENE LYONEL MV1   01:10:19 325 90 8,5
495
188 POMMEL ELISE FSE LITTLE APPLE 01:10:36 169 65 8,5
496
15 FOURNIER GUY MV2 AS CRAPONNE TENNIS 01:10:44 326 58 8,5
497
14 DUCREST CATHERINE FV1 AS CRAPONNE TENNIS 01:10:44 170 67 8,5
498
13 GALINIER BRIGITTE FV1 AS CRAPONNE TENNIS 01:10:44 171 68 8,5
499
140 PESSOLES ROGER MV1   01:11:38 327 91 8,4
500
380 SABATIER VERENA FSE   01:12:19 172 66 8,3
501
355 VIGOUROUX DANIELLE FV2 NIMES MARATHON 01:14:29 173 29 8,1
502
540 PAUVERT JANINE FV1 LES CUBITQ 01:15:16 174 69 8,0
503
457 BONHOMME MYRIAM FSE   01:15:36 175 67 7,9
504
544 PAU JEAN PIERRE MES SPINDOR LANGUEDOC 01:20:04 328 4 7,5