La voie verte Rotarienne - 04/10/2009

Courses enfants né en 97/98/99/2000 1Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name TEMPS - Time /sx Vit.
1
3175 PUGNIERE ALEXANDRE 00:04:56 1 12,1
2
3173 LAURENT DAMIEN 00:04:56 2 12,1
3
3183 X X 00:04:57 3 12,1
4
3154 ONFRAY DYLAN 00:04:57 4 12,1
5
3127 DE DIVONNE JOANNES 00:04:58 5 12,1
6
3189 ROUQUETTE ANAIS 00:04:58 1 12,1
7
3169 JANNOTTA TOM 00:04:58 6 12,1
8
3171 THOMIN KEVIN 00:04:58 7 12,0
9
3191 SALON MARGOT 00:04:58 2 12,0
10
3119 CAUVAS BAPTISTE 00:05:00 8 12,0
11
3143 CAUMES GASPARD 00:05:00 9 12,0
12
3109 LAUZE THIBAULT 00:05:00 10 12,0
13
3145 ZBAIRI HOUSSEN 00:05:00 11 12,0
14
3116 REUSA TIPHAINE 00:05:00 3 12,0
15
3172 LAURENT BASTIEN 00:05:00 12 12,0
16
3180 X X 00:05:00 13 12,0
17
3115 JOLLY MAXIME 00:05:00 14 12,0
18
3195 GINANE LOUIS 00:05:01 15 11,9
19
3201 YOUNSI APOLLINE 00:05:01 4 11,9
20
3104 OELKER THEO 00:05:01 16 11,9
21
3121 FOURMAUX BASTIEN 00:05:01 17 11,9
22
3203 MONTBARRON FRANCOIS 00:05:03 18 11,9
23
3150 LIZE ANTONIN 00:05:03 19 11,9
24
3146 MOLINE LOUIS 00:05:03 20 11,9
25
3193 PASCAL OCEANE 00:05:03 5 11,9
26
3122 BOYE SYLVAIN 00:05:03 21 11,8
27
3168 EBURDERIE PIERRE 00:05:11 22 11,6
28
3124 FLORES MATHILDE 00:05:16 6 11,4
29
3186 SERRET BAPTISTE 00:05:24 23 11,1
30
3138 LACHGAR SAMUEL 00:05:30 24 10,9
31
3161 X X 00:05:36 25 10,7
32
3187 X X 00:05:42 26 10,5
33
3163 X X 00:05:49 27 10,3
34
3118 FOURMAUX BENJAMIN 00:05:56 28 10,1
35
3133 CHAUDESAYGUES HUGO 00:06:03 29 9,9
36
3093 FAISON GREGORY 00:06:15 30 9,6
37
3192 KALENE LOUCA 00:06:16 31 9,6
38
3202 GLEIZES SIMON 00:06:18 32 9,5
39
3152 ALIBERT MARGAUX 00:06:20 7 9,5
40
3181 X X 00:06:21 33 9,4
41
3165 X X 00:06:23 34 9,4
42
3101 CHAUDESAYGUES CELIA 00:06:25 8 9,3
43
3139 LACHGAR JEANNE 00:06:26 9 9,3
44
3147 TRIAIRE LUCAS 00:06:28 35 9,3
45
3100 FAUTRERO LUCAS 00:06:28 36 9,3
46
3123 BESSON CAROLINE 00:06:30 10 9,2
47
3153 FILHOL ANGELE 00:06:31 11 9,2
48
3196 X X 00:06:32 37 9,2
49
3194 ROSIAN THIBAUT 00:06:34 38 9,1
50
3185 X X 00:06:34 39 9,1
51
3131 MENU PAUL 00:06:35 40 9,1
52
3182 X X 00:06:37 41 9,1
53
3149 LEROY SERGE 00:06:38 42 9,0
54
3114 X X 00:06:39 43 9,0
55
3137 BARCELO JULIEN 00:06:41 44 9,0
56
3148 DURAND THOMAS 00:06:43 45 8,9
57
3140 DUTHILLEUL-PALLARES JULIA 00:06:45 12 8,9
58
3179 RESSOUCHE CELIANE 00:06:46 13 8,9
59
3117 BOY CELIA 00:06:47 14 8,8
60
3097 X X 00:06:49 46 8,8
61
3106 MAMECHE ELSA 00:06:49 15 8,8
62
3094 RAYNAUD KENTIN 00:06:50 47 8,8
63
3174 PUGNIERE LAURA 00:06:52 16 8,7
64
3144 DELAFORGE AGATHE 00:06:54 48 8,7
65
3107 BRESCIANI JULIETTE 00:06:55 17 8,7
66
3167 SAPENA JORIS 00:06:56 49 8,7
67
3190 SALUN BENJAMIN 00:06:57 50 8,6
68
3151 BERRUS TEIVA 00:07:00 51 8,6
69
3162 X X 00:07:01 52 8,5
70
3112 PUJOL MATHIEU 00:07:02 53 8,5
71
3095 RAYNAUD EMERICK 00:07:04 54 8,5
72
3120 PROCIDA VICTORIA 00:07:07 18 8,4
73
3098 MARGUET CORALINE 00:07:10 19 8,4
74
3108 DEMARTY FLAVIE 00:07:21 20 8,1
75
3110 TEYSSIER JULIE 00:07:35 21 7,9
76
3132 CANTOU MARCEAU 00:07:37 55 7,9
77
3111 LOPEZ CLAIRE 00:07:39 22 7,8
78
3136 DALLOUX BENJAMIN 00:07:46 56 7,7
79
3129 CHAUDESAYGUES CHLOE 00:08:07 23 7,4
80
3141 MONTRIEUL JULIE 00:08:28 24 7,1
81
3105 CHAPELLE BREMOND CHLOE 00:08:34 25 7,0