Les Kms de St Gely du Fesc - 13/09/2009

12 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat Vit.
1
219 DELALONDE THIERRY MES   00:40:28 1 1 17,8
2
319 SOUES BRUNO MSE ACFM 00:41:18 2 1 17,4
3
330 JEHANNO ROMAIN MSE   00:41:43 3 2 17,3
4
340 BOUCHEMIT MICHAËL MV2   00:42:28 4 1 17,0
5
317 YOT FREDERIC MSE MONTPELLIER ATHLETISME 00:42:49 5 3 16,8
6
387 SOURRIER EMERIC MSE ATHLE LOZERE 00:43:15 6 4 16,6
7
371 GELLY ERIC MSE TEMPS COURSE 00:43:30 7 5 16,5
8
343 PORTES J-FRANCOIS MV1 CAP MELGUEIL 00:43:34 8 1 16,5
9
337 MAILLY PATRICE MV2 ADIDAS RUNNING 00:43:41 9 2 16,5
10
324 CANOVAS GUILLAUME MES TC GRABELS 00:44:07 10 2 16,3
11
191 PLANTIER SYLVESTRE MV1   00:44:11 11 2 16,3
12
20 PERRET SEBASTIEN MSE VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:44:36 12 6 16,1
13
115 LEMAIRE JEROME MSE BOL D AIR GIGNAC 00:45:17 13 7 15,9
14
253 PEREIRA THIERRY MV1   00:45:20 14 3 15,9
15
123 PERREY STEPHANE MSE   00:45:25 15 8 15,8
16
362 ELHAILOUF NACER MES   00:46:01 16 3 15,6
17
41 BERRUEZO ALAIN MV2 COURRIR A FABREGUES 00:46:05 17 3 15,6
18
429 GUERRE PIERRE MV1 JOGGING LAVERUNE 00:46:12 18 4 15,6
19
23 MARY JEAN ALBERT MV2 MILLE PATE MEZE 00:46:19 19 4 15,5
20
201 DIOT GUILLAUME MSE   00:46:26 20 9 15,5
21
359 WACHEUX ERIC MV1   00:46:36 21 5 15,4
22
320 BOURREL ALAIN MV3 MUC 00:46:36 22 1 15,4
23
217 ADER DELPHINE FSE   00:46:42 1 1 15,4
24
218 CHALIER PHILIPPE MSE   00:46:43 23 10 15,4
25
28 TONNAIRE HERVE MV1 CAISSE ET DEPOTS 00:48:14 24 6 14,9
26
356 QUINET THOMAS MSE LES FOULEES SAUSSINOISES 00:48:19 25 11 14,9
27
146 BITTOUN LAURENT MV1   00:48:21 26 7 14,9
28
213 AUSSILOUS NICOLAS MSE   00:49:06 27 12 14,7
29
361 PALMAS GREGORY MSE   00:49:12 28 13 14,6
30
134 DOUFILS LIONNEL MV2   00:49:13 29 5 14,6
31
51 SEYNHAVE OLIVIER MV1 CAP MELGUEIL 00:49:18 30 8 14,6
32
224 LOOGER FRANS MV2   00:49:30 31 6 14,5
33
225 NAHME CHRISTOPHE MV1   00:49:32 32 9 14,5
34
130 LOTISSIER YVES MV2   00:49:38 33 7 14,5
35
328 LAMBOLEY CHRISTOPHE MSE   00:49:45 34 14 14,5
36
296 MAURIN JEAN LOUIS MV1   00:49:47 35 10 14,5
37
427 DIARRA SOULEYMANE MSE   00:49:54 36 15 14,4
38
145 LAURENS GILLES MV1   00:49:55 37 11 14,4
39
186 POSO VINCENT MSE   00:50:08 38 16 14,4
40
3 ARDISSON DAVID MV1   00:50:10 39 12 14,4
41
150 IGLESIS JOEL MSE   00:50:12 40 17 14,3
42
341 PENNECHI GERARD MV1   00:50:14 41 13 14,3
43
257 BAUDE DOMINIQUE MV2 ASGCF 00:50:18 42 8 14,3
44
318 GIMENEZ PATRICK MV1 CAP MELGUEIL 00:50:22 43 14 14,3
45
132 GIANCOLA CHRISTOPHE MV1   00:50:34 44 15 14,2
46
391 GINESTE REGIS MSE DUATHLON CLUB BELGARDE 00:50:34 45 18 14,2
47
415 BERTIN YOANN MSE   00:50:41 46 19 14,2
48
212 GARCIA ERICK MSE   00:50:41 47 20 14,2
49
188 MADIOU JEAN SEBASTIEN MSE   00:50:48 48 21 14,2
50
154 BOISSEAU PASCAL MV1   00:50:56 49 16 14,1
51
215 MICHELIER CHRISTIAN MV2   00:50:59 50 9 14,1
52
206 SANCHEZ FREDERIC MV1   00:51:00 51 17 14,1
53
326 AURY PIERRE MSE   00:51:06 52 22 14,1
54
32 PRINTEMPS RUDY MSE   00:51:17 53 23 14,0
55
50 PARMENTIER BERNARD MV1 SANOFI 00:51:18 54 18 14,0
56
374 REVERTE ROMAIN MSE   00:51:18 55 24 14,0
57
360 MOREIRA JOSE MV1   00:51:20 56 19 14,0
58
410 SERRET MATHIEU MSE   00:51:27 57 25 14,0
59
342 TEIXEIRA ALEXANDRE MV1 TEIX ALEX AOL BOX 00:51:27 58 20 14,0
60
193 VALLEJO CEDRIC MSE   00:51:30 59 26 14,0
61
49 BOU THIERRY MV1 SANOFI 00:51:30 60 21 14,0
62
156 PIONTKOVSKY ALEXANDRE MSE   00:51:35 61 27 14,0
63
404 CRESPIN FRANCK MV1 GRANDE MOTTE TRI 00:51:41 62 22 13,9
64
216 MICHELIER SYLVIANE FV1 TRIBUNE 34 00:51:44 2 1 13,9
65
131 LOTISSIER GISELE FV2   00:51:57 3 1 13,9
66
309 PASCAL ERIC MV1   00:51:58 63 23 13,9
67
295 LECORNU DOMINIQUE MV2 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:52:01 64 10 13,8
68
305 FOUDRINIER SYLVIE FV2   00:52:11 4 2 13,8
69
112 GIROUD PHILIPPE MV1   00:52:20 65 24 13,8
70
259 LESAGE ERIC MV1 JOGGING CASTELNAU 00:52:35 66 25 13,7
71
377 NURIT BERNARD MV1   00:52:41 67 26 13,7
72
189 MARQUES JUAN MV1   00:52:44 68 27 13,7
73
8 BARBANSON ERIC MV1   00:52:44 69 28 13,6
74
13 KINDELBERGER YANN MSE   00:52:51 70 28 13,6
75
313 GIANCOLA BRUNO MSE TRI RUN 00:52:59 71 29 13,6
76
205 VILLARD JEAN MARC MV1   00:53:04 72 29 13,6
77
376 LEFEVRE LAURENT MSE   00:53:07 73 30 13,6
78
358 ESTEVE GUILHEM MV1   00:53:10 74 30 13,5
79
354 ESTEVE NICOLAS MV1   00:53:12 75 31 13,5
80
137 BLANDINEAU DAMIEN MSE   00:53:13 76 31 13,5
81
349 BOUSQUET ERIC MV1   00:53:15 77 32 13,5
82
263 JULIEN DAVID MSE   00:53:18 78 32 13,5
83
397 RISUENO ANTOINE MV1   00:53:21 79 33 13,5
84
322 MONTIEL MICHEL MV1   00:53:24 80 34 13,5
85
45 DAURIAT BRUNO MV1   00:53:24 81 35 13,5
86
40 ALLEGRE THIERRY MV1 AMICALE HERAULT 00:53:32 82 36 13,4
87
202 EHRHARD GILLES MV1   00:53:32 83 37 13,4
88
407 RUBIO BRUNO MV1 ACF ST GELY 00:53:37 84 38 13,4
89
70 VIE ANNE FV1   00:53:41 5 2 13,4
90
42 PONT FREDERIC MV1   00:53:43 85 39 13,4
91
114 MAYONOBE FABRICE MV1 CALC MONTPELLIER 00:53:50 86 40 13,4
92
417 MOURAD MARC MSE   00:53:56 87 33 13,3
93
1 ROCHER FABIENNE FV1   00:54:03 6 3 13,3
94
143 MERY P. FRANÇOIS MV1   00:54:07 88 41 13,3
95
177 ANDRIEUX ALBIN MSE   00:54:09 89 34 13,3
96
120 ROUBOUD BERNARD MV1   00:54:14 90 42 13,3
97
327 GRANIER BILAL MCA   00:54:21 91 1 13,2
98
352 REQUIRAND PHILIPPE MSE LES FOULEES SAUSSINOISES 00:54:28 92 35 13,2
99
329 RAYNAUD SYLVAIN MSE   00:54:28 93 36 13,2
100
236 VOL FABIEN MSE TC ST GELY 00:54:30 94 37 13,2
101
438 GINESTE THIBAULT MSE KBOURG BMX 00:54:32 95 38 13,2
102
107 SABIO MANUEL MSE   00:54:38 96 39 13,2
103
234 PEREIRA PEDROSA ANTOINE MV2 CFLM GRABELS 00:54:47 97 11 13,1
104
242 BERTIN JEROME MSE   00:54:49 98 40 13,1
105
364 SOULIE BRUNO MSE ASC PIC ST LOUP 00:54:49 99 41 13,1
106
363 WIJNS BRUNO MV3 SPIRIDAN CLUB LANGUEDOC 00:54:52 100 2 13,1
107
292 DELHAL BRUNO MV1   00:54:53 101 43 13,1
108
187 NOEL ARNAUD MSE   00:54:56 102 42 13,1
109
316 OLSSON KRISTER MV1   00:55:00 103 44 13,1
110
16 PAOLUCCI FREDERIC MSE   00:55:04 104 43 13,1
111
373 BACHER MURIELLE FSE   00:55:08 7 2 13,1
112
106 MACIA ANTHONY MSE   00:55:08 105 44 13,1
113
273 CAPITO PASCAL MSE   00:55:10 106 45 13,1
114
221 CECCONI TIBAULT MES TC ST GELY 00:55:18 107 4 13,0
115
401 CHICO IGNACIO MV1 ECLR MARATHON 00:55:22 108 45 13,0
116
168 BORTOT CHRISTIAN MV1 CAISSE D'EPARGNE 00:55:22 109 46 13,0
117
390 COUTELET GILLES MSE   00:55:23 110 46 13,0
118
413 PERRIN BERTRAND MV1 laFARGE CIMENTS 00:55:23 111 47 13,0
119
200 GUILLEM0T YANN MV2   00:55:23 112 12 13,0
120
426 GONZALEZ ANTHONY MCA   00:55:26 113 2 13,0
121
378 VACHERON YVONNE FV3 CA DU ROANNAIS 00:55:30 8 1 13,0
122
402 PEREZ SALVADOR MV1   00:55:34 114 48 13,0
123
435 MAURY STEPHANE MV1 HORIBA MEDICAL 00:55:40 115 49 12,9
124
127 MIQUEL SERGE MV2 MUC 00:55:46 116 13 12,9
125
421 LOUP FRANCK MV1   00:55:47 117 50 12,9
126
147 ROUMET PIERRE MV2   00:55:47 118 14 12,9
127
333 CIRCOU PHILIPPE MV2   00:55:51 119 15 12,9
128
110 LACOSTE JEAN YVES MV2   00:55:53 120 16 12,9
129
323 DAUDE BERNARD MV3 ABEILHAN 00:55:53 121 3 12,9
130
267 BREGOU ERIC MV1 ASCC 00:55:54 122 51 12,9
131
414 CARVILLO GERARDO MV1   00:56:14 123 52 12,8
132
34 VIALAT MARIE FRANCE FV1   00:56:14 9 4 12,8
133
262 MARTIN DOMINIQUE MV1   00:56:18 124 53 12,8
134
27 BENEZECH FREDERIC MSE   00:56:21 125 47 12,8
135
36 POUSSE CLAUDE MV2   00:56:23 126 17 12,8
136
255 SAUNIERE EMMANUEL MSE AMICALE HERAULT 00:56:27 127 48 12,8
137
367 GIRAUD ALEXIS MMI   00:56:28 128 1 12,7
138
29 GERVAIS CORINNE FV1   00:56:28 10 5 12,7
139
64 LIDA ROBERT MV2   00:56:28 129 18 12,7
140
311 ISSERT ALAIN MV1   00:56:28 130 54 12,7
141
405 VIALA JEN MARC MV1   00:56:40 131 55 12,7
142
108 LAROUZIERE JACKY MV2   00:56:43 132 19 12,7
143
100 BRUYERE JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1   00:56:48 133 56 12,7
144
39 PLATET JEAN LUC MV1 AMICALE HERAULT 00:56:50 134 57 12,7
145
254 LINO ARNAUD MSE   00:56:52 135 49 12,7
146
272 DELOR JEAN MARC MV1   00:56:57 136 58 12,6
147
345 BOULET THIERRY MV1 ARP 00:57:04 137 59 12,6
148
264 TISON STEPHANE MV1   00:57:07 138 60 12,6
149
126 LORENZELLI HELENE FV1   00:57:07 11 6 12,6
150
350 CHAUROT ERIC MV1   00:57:08 139 61 12,6
151
314 COMMEIRAS GUILHEM MV1   00:57:15 140 62 12,6
152
58 GOUTORBE NELSON MES   00:57:18 141 5 12,6
153
14 LEGOY CHRISTOPHE MV1   00:57:18 142 63 12,6
154
389 GERMAIN BRUNO MV1   00:57:22 143 64 12,5
155
169 JOURDAN STEPHANE MV1 ECLR MARATHON 00:57:23 144 65 12,5
156
83 CROS PIERRE MV1   00:57:27 145 66 12,5
157
398 GARIBALDI Fabrice MSE   00:57:30 146 50 12,5
158
43 GINESTOUX MARC MV2   00:57:31 147 20 12,5
159
103 RICHOMME NOEL MV3   00:57:33 148 4 12,5
160
294 CHIRON FRANCOISE FV1   00:57:34 12 7 12,5
161
403 DUDOIT PHILIPPE MV1 courir ensemble aux matelles 00:57:40 149 67 12,5
162
149 GUTIERREZ NADINE FV1 courir ensemble aux matelles 00:57:40 13 8 12,5
163
227 BORDERIE MAXIME MCA   00:57:45 150 3 12,5
164
408 BOIX ABEL MV2 courir ensemble aux matelles 00:57:56 151 21 12,4
165
102 PEREIRA PEDROSA DANIEL MV1   00:58:01 152 68 12,4
166
230 BORDERIE PIERRE MV1   00:58:02 153 69 12,4
167
222 CONGAL LOIC MES   00:58:02 154 6 12,4
168
240 SALAVILLE CLAUDE MSE   00:58:03 155 51 12,4
169
10 JOYEUX ALAIN MV1   00:58:11 156 70 12,4
170
281 LALLEMANT HELENE FV1   00:58:12 14 9 12,4
171
121 DANGLOT MICKAEL MSE   00:58:12 157 52 12,4
172
96 LOPEZ DANIEL MV1   00:58:13 158 71 12,4
173
441 ROUVIERE MARCEL MV1   00:58:16 159 72 12,4
174
289 BLANDIN LAURENT MV1   00:58:16 160 73 12,4
175
124 CODOU MARIE FV2 MUC 00:58:26 15 3 12,3
176
98 DESOL LAURENT MV1   00:58:34 161 74 12,3
177
308 CHUCHANA MAXIME MCA   00:58:41 162 4 12,3
178
335 GOUSSON JEAN MARY MV3   00:58:43 163 5 12,3
179
239 BELLEVILLE SERGE MSE   00:58:44 164 53 12,3
180
105 BESSON JEAN FREDERIC MV1 LUNEL ATHLETISME 00:58:50 165 75 12,2
181
381 RETCHE CHRISTIAN MV1   00:58:56 166 76 12,2
182
181 DEHOUSSE NICOLAS MSE   00:58:58 167 54 12,2
183
274 LOPEZ JEAN ANDRE MSE   00:59:02 168 55 12,2
184
182 SAINT AUBERT OLIVIER MSE   00:59:03 169 57 12,2
185
370 MASSON OLIVIER MSE TC ST GELY 00:59:03 170 56 12,2
186
249 REDON DIDIER MV1   00:59:05 171 77 12,2
187
95 MISTRAL CHRISTOPHE MSE   00:59:09 172 58 12,2
188
382 HAINES JULIEN MV1 COUREUR DE L'EOLIENNE CLAPIERS 00:59:09 173 78 12,2
189
94 JURAND LOPEZ NATHACHA FSE   00:59:16 16 3 12,1
190
144 CAILLON PASCAL MSE   00:59:18 174 59 12,1
191
437 COURTOIS DAVID MSE   00:59:19 175 60 12,1
192
152 POULALION JEAN LUC MV1   00:59:21 176 79 12,1
193
116 DAUVOIS CYRILLE MV1   00:59:30 177 80 12,1
194
245 SAVY FRANCK MV1   00:59:36 178 81 12,1
195
211 RASCHILAS FRANCK MV1   00:59:40 179 82 12,1
196
440 FABBRIZIO CARMEN FV1   00:59:40 17 10 12,1
197
247 BERTRAND ERIC MSE   00:59:47 180 61 12,0
198
228 BORDERIE THOMAS MJU   00:59:53 181 1 12,0
199
35 ROGER PHILLIPE MSE   00:59:56 182 62 12,0
200
141 BELTRAN BRUNO MV1   00:59:58 183 83 12,0
201
250 WEILL THIERRY MV1   01:00:09 184 84 12,0
202
48 CONGY CHRISTIAN MV2 SANOFI 01:00:17 185 22 11,9
203
176 PALLAMES CHRISTINE FSE SOLAIRGAIA 01:00:17 18 4 11,9
204
26 ALZAS THIERRY MV2   01:00:17 186 23 11,9
205
172 ANFOUSSI ALEX MV1 ECLR MARATHON 01:00:19 187 85 11,9
206
297 NAUDI JEAN MARC MSE la poste 01:00:20 188 63 11,9
207
321 BOURGEOIS PIERRE MV3   01:00:25 189 6 11,9
208
24 VALLEJO LAETITIA FSE   01:00:28 19 5 11,9
209
198 DEROO SIMON MSE   01:00:29 190 64 11,9
210
291 DELALONDE MICHELE FV1 SAINT GELY 01:00:36 20 11 11,9
211
368 ESTEVE FREDERIC MV2 DUATHLON CLUB BELGARDE 01:00:38 191 24 11,9
212
185 BERNARD PATRICK MV2   01:00:47 192 25 11,8
213
336 GAYRAUD STEPHAN MSE AMICALE HERAULT 01:00:48 193 65 11,8
214
135 BIRAS BERNARD MV3   01:00:50 194 7 11,8
215
93 JURAND STEPHANE MV1   01:01:02 195 86 11,8
216
284 COVES REMY MSE   01:01:05 196 66 11,8
217
432 BERTRAND MATHIEU MCA   01:01:08 197 5 11,8
218
79 MEKHALEF HAMED MSE   01:01:10 198 67 11,8
219
18 PENAGUILLA SERGE MV1 UFOLEP 01:01:12 199 87 11,8
220
229 BORDERIE PASCALE FV1   01:01:18 21 12 11,7
221
248 BREYSSE JEAN FRANCOIS MV1   01:01:20 200 88 11,7
222
226 CASTET MICHEL MV2   01:01:26 201 26 11,7
223
416 COBOS FABIEN MCA   01:01:27 202 6 11,7
224
355 SERRE ALAIN MV3 GANGES COURT 01:01:28 203 8 11,7
225
73 DE CRUZ NADINE FV1   01:01:32 22 13 11,7
226
62 MATHIEU PATRICE MSE   01:01:32 204 68 11,7
227
7 BOYER STEPHAN MV2   01:01:38 205 27 11,7
228
179 HELIAS ISAIE MSE   01:01:45 206 69 11,7
229
204 MAILHE PHILIPPE MSE   01:01:46 207 70 11,7
230
332 MARRE CHRISTIAN MV2   01:01:53 208 28 11,6
231
122 BENOIT RENE MV3 LUNEL ATHLETISME 01:01:57 209 9 11,6
232
97 LOPEZ PHILIPPE MV1   01:02:11 210 89 11,6
233
158 HUGOUNENQ ERIC MV2 IRI BIKE 34 01:02:12 211 29 11,6
234
346 CHATARD Christian MV3 FOULEE VIGANAIS 01:02:16 212 10 11,6
235
392 DASVIT SEBASTIEN MCA DUATHLON CLUB BELGARDE 01:02:23 213 7 11,5
236
422 DURAND PATRICK MSE   01:02:24 214 71 11,5
237
157 PIONTKOVSKY PATRICK MV2   01:02:24 215 30 11,5
238
133 BERTHELOT OLIVIER MSE   01:02:27 216 72 11,5
239
406 MAIQUEZ MARC MV1   01:02:29 217 90 11,5
240
128 DELBART JEAN PATRICK MV3   01:02:31 218 11 11,5
241
101 BERNARD CLAUDE MV2   01:02:44 219 31 11,5
242
118 RENOU STEPHANE MSE   01:02:50 220 73 11,5
243
2 MUNIER CLAUDE MV3   01:03:00 221 12 11,4
244
246 JALIBERT JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MV1   01:03:02 222 91 11,4
245
232 GUYOT STEPHANE MV1   01:03:04 223 92 11,4
246
233 GAYRAUD OLIVIER MSE   01:03:08 224 74 11,4
247
44 DIDIER ROGER MV2   01:03:11 225 32 11,4
248
82 ROUX JULIE FCA MUC 01:03:13 23 1 11,4
249
57 TARICCO JEAN FRANCOIS MV2   01:03:22 226 33 11,4
250
63 VASTENE MICHEL MV2   01:03:27 227 34 11,3
251
155 MARTINEZ ANTOINE MV2 CFLM GRABELS 01:03:30 228 35 11,3
252
425 GONZALEZ ALAIN MV1   01:03:37 229 93 11,3
253
436 BARAYAUD Patrick MV1   01:03:38 230 94 11,3
254
278 GALFI LASZLO MV2   01:03:45 231 36 11,3
255
11 JOYEUX ISABELLE FV1   01:03:48 24 14 11,3
256
231 CARLISI DIDIER MSE   01:03:53 232 75 11,3
257
334 ESTRIC JOEL MV1   01:03:54 233 95 11,3
258
104 MANZANARES MATHIEU MSE   01:03:56 234 76 11,3
259
80 GIL THIERRY MV1   01:03:58 235 96 11,3
260
271 DELOR AURORE FSE   01:04:00 25 6 11,2
261
412 SOULHAC DAVID MES   01:04:03 236 7 11,2
262
109 SANCHEZ JEAN PIERRE MV2   01:04:10 237 37 11,2
263
153 AGRET BERNARD MV1   01:04:15 238 97 11,2
264
347 BOULET MURIELLE FV1 ADIDAS RUNNING SPORTNERS 01:04:15 26 15 11,2
265
372 DERRIENNIC PHILIPPE MSE   01:04:17 239 77 11,2
266
129 BARTOLOME CHRISTIAN MV1   01:04:18 240 98 11,2
267
125 DIRAISON GWENAEL MV1   01:04:20 241 99 11,2
268
303 SAUDES DANIEL MV2   01:04:22 242 38 11,2
269
166 ALIBERT BRUNO MV2   01:04:28 243 39 11,2
270
385 CARRILLO VINCENT MSE   01:04:30 244 78 11,2
271
207 RENAULT DENIS MV2 MUC 01:04:34 245 40 11,1
272
302 ALBRECHT LIONEL MSE   01:04:36 246 79 11,1
273
9 GAUTRON JEAN-YVES MV1   01:04:38 247 100 11,1
274
439 KESSALI CARINNE FSE   01:04:42 27 7 11,1
275
138 JEAN PHILIPPE MV1   01:04:43 248 101 11,1
276
243 DEFOSSEZ THIBAUT MSE   01:04:52 249 80 11,1
277
5 BOTTIN JEAN MICHEL MV1   01:04:53 250 102 11,1
278
287 DUCROS ISABELLE FV1   01:04:55 28 16 11,1
279
384 ALERIA FERNANDO MV1   01:05:03 251 103 11,1
280
411 GIRARD ALBERT MSE   01:05:06 252 81 11,1
281
409 DERASSE REMI MSE   01:05:07 253 82 11,1
282
251 LEGAL PIERRE YVES MV2   01:05:08 254 41 11,1
283
399 CAYRON PHILIPPE MV2 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRI 01:05:11 255 42 11,0
284
238 GERMAIN YANNICK MV1 AC CLAPIERS 01:05:11 256 104 11,0
285
300 MONNET RICHARD MV2   01:05:15 257 43 11,0
286
174 BALLONGUE FABIEN MV1   01:05:22 258 105 11,0
287
163 HYTIER JACKY MV2   01:05:26 259 44 11,0
288
220 GIRARD MIMI FV2   01:05:31 29 4 11,0
289
86 HERMABESSIERE SYLVIE FV1   01:05:31 30 17 11,0
290
237 DEBOUT CHRISTIAN MV2   01:05:32 260 45 11,0
291
184 CASANOVA GENEVIEVE FV1   01:05:33 31 18 11,0
292
59 ESTRABOLS CYRILLE MSE   01:05:34 261 83 11,0
293
199 GINER BERNADETTE FV2   01:05:34 32 5 11,0
294
113 TRAVERS VINCENT MSE   01:05:40 262 84 11,0
295
395 FARAVEL LAURENT MV1   01:05:40 263 106 11,0
296
280 BERTRAND JACQUES MV2   01:05:41 264 46 11,0
297
369 DASVIT VERONIQUE FV1 DUATHLON CLUB BELGARDE 01:05:42 33 19 11,0
298
277 CANONGE OLIVIER MSE   01:05:48 265 85 10,9
299
268 LALLEMANT GERARD MV1   01:05:52 266 107 10,9
300
195 DAGNEAUX YVES MV1   01:05:58 267 108 10,9
301
142 LOUP FRANCOISE FV1   01:06:02 34 20 10,9
302
419 VITU STEPHANE MSE   01:06:12 268 86 10,9
303
84 VEYRLINE JEAN LUC MV1   01:06:21 269 109 10,8
304
379 SABATINI LUC MV1   01:06:25 270 110 10,8
305
81 ROUX PIERRE MV1   01:06:27 271 111 10,8
306
91 TRAMIER EMILIE FSE   01:06:32 35 8 10,8
307
25 ALZAS MARIE LINE FV1   01:06:39 36 21 10,8
308
87 MESSINA DAVID MSE   01:06:42 272 87 10,8
309
301 GUILLAUMON CEDRIC MSE   01:06:46 273 88 10,8
310
180 ALISON ANDRE MV4 VEDAS ANDURANCE 01:06:47 274 1 10,8
311
357 BERNARDA FABRICE MSE VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:06:47 275 89 10,8
312
304 VICTOIRE GEORGES MV1   01:06:59 276 112 10,7
313
260 CALVET ARNAUD MSE   01:07:01 277 90 10,7
314
68 DOIGNON CATHERINE FV1   01:07:02 37 22 10,7
315
159 BERMENGO DAVID MSE   01:07:04 278 91 10,7
316
46 DEVOUASSOUX PIERRE CHARLES MSE   01:07:05 279 92 10,7
317
88 NEYMOND MATHIEU MSE   01:07:06 280 93 10,7
318
6 BOURDON MAGALI FSE   01:07:14 38 9 10,7
319
192 WURTH OLIVIER MSE   01:07:16 281 94 10,7
320
140 TROUILLET CHRISTOPHE MV1   01:07:20 282 113 10,7
321
265 TISON STEPHANIE FSE   01:07:21 39 10 10,7
322
69 MICHELET THIERRY MV1   01:07:23 283 114 10,7
323
312 DIAZ MARIE JOSÉ FSE ACA 01:07:29 40 11 10,7
324
275 AUTEXIER PATRICK MV2   01:07:34 284 47 10,7
325
383 HAINES CLAIRE FV1   01:07:37 41 23 10,6
326
136 BIRAS ANNE MARIE FV3   01:07:50 42 2 10,6
327
375 DELPHIN DANIEL MV3 CARDANNAIS 01:08:06 285 13 10,6
328
61 PERIDIER BERNARD MV2   01:08:09 286 48 10,6
329
90 CORTES ROLAND MV2   01:08:12 287 49 10,6
330
256 FORT ELISABETH FV2   01:08:25 43 6 10,5
331
89 NEYMOND PHILIPPE MV2   01:08:40 288 50 10,5
332
270 RAT SOPHIE FSE   01:08:47 44 12 10,5
333
279 GILLAN CLAUDE MV2   01:09:36 289 51 10,3
334
167 COLLELL JEAN MICHEL MV1 SOLAIRGAIA 01:09:39 290 115 10,3
335
266 LEYZAT JACQUES MV2   01:09:46 291 52 10,3
336
244 BASSOLET GABIN MV1   01:09:52 292 116 10,3
337
344 TEIXEIRA CORINNE FSE   01:10:06 45 13 10,3
338
209 MEYER PASCALE FV1   01:10:06 46 24 10,3
339
210 MEYER CHARLINE FES   01:10:09 47 1 10,3
340
339 LESPERON PATRICIA FV1   01:10:20 48 25 10,2
341
338 VINCENT CLAUDE MSE   01:10:21 293 95 10,2
342
99 ROS PHILIPPE MV1   01:10:21 294 117 10,2
343
351 MARTY JERÔME MSE CAP MELGUEIL 01:10:22 295 96 10,2
344
298 ALIGNAN MARIE-JOSE FV2   01:10:23 49 7 10,2
345
310 BERGER FRANCK MV1   01:10:34 296 118 10,2
346
66 DURAND PATRICE MV2   01:10:42 297 53 10,2
347
388 SACCOCCIO PATRICK MV1 ST ASICS 01:10:59 298 119 10,1
348
214 CHAPEL SANDRINE FSE   01:11:13 50 14 10,1
349
442 SEOIGHPOUR MICHEL MV1   01:11:22 299 120 10,1
350
151 LALLEMAND LAURENCE FV1   01:11:22 51 26 10,1
351
269 MAMIER PIERRE MV3   01:11:29 300 14 10,1
352
197 TRAMBOUTIN CLAVIER ANNE MARIE FV1 SOLAIRGAIA 01:11:54 52 27 10,0
353
315 LEMAITRE SERGE MV1 CHRU 01:12:05 301 121 10,0
354
208 RIVAS JEAN DENIS MSE   01:12:08 302 97 10,0
355
194 MATHIEU CECILE FSE   01:12:16 53 15 10,0
356
71 MIR BRUNO MV1   01:12:25 303 122 9,9
357
353 ETIENNE ALAIN MV2   01:12:30 304 54 9,9
358
171 MADER HELENE FV2 ECLR MARATHON 01:12:54 54 8 9,9
359
241 DOUMERGUE HENRI MV3 SPIRIDAN CLUB LANGUEDOC 01:12:54 305 15 9,9
360
170 CHICO IGNACIO MV1 ECLR MARATHON 01:12:55 306 123 9,9
361
283 BELTRANI YANN MSE   01:12:55 307 98 9,9
362
76 LECHAPT GILLES MV2   01:12:57 308 55 9,9
363
286 ALBRECHT VIRGINIE FSE   01:13:04 55 16 9,9
364
285 ALBRECHT BENOIT MV1   01:13:04 309 124 9,9
365
78 GIANNITRAPANI SERGE MV2   01:13:05 310 56 9,9
366
331 BOUVIER PASCALE FSE   01:13:06 56 17 9,8
367
293 SOLIGNAC DIDIER MSE   01:13:06 311 99 9,8
368
12 KINDELBERGER CHRISTELLE FSE   01:13:26 57 18 9,8
369
47 CALVET ALEXANDRA FSE   01:13:27 58 19 9,8
370
420 RAYNAL PATRICIA FV1 CASTORAMA LATTES 01:13:36 59 28 9,8
371
190 LEFEBVRE JEAN MV2   01:13:37 312 57 9,8
372
258 COVES CHRISTINE FSE JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:13:41 60 20 9,8
373
55 BERNAT JEAN MARC MV1   01:13:48 313 125 9,8
374
290 MICHEL JEAN MARIE MV2   01:13:50 314 58 9,8
375
164 ROMESTAND BLANDINE     01:14:06 61 1 9,7
376
178 DURAND DELPHINE FSE   01:14:07 62 21 9,7
377
252 AUTEROCHE JEAN MV2   01:14:44 315 59 9,6
378
428 DEBERLE REGIS MSE   01:15:02 316 100 9,6
379
348 BOUSQUET FLORENCE FV1   01:15:12 63 29 9,6
380
394 FARAVEL KERSTIN FV1   01:15:15 64 30 9,6
381
119 PRABONNEAU DOMINIQUE MV3 TEYRAN BIKE 34 01:15:22 317 16 9,6
382
52 CAYUELAS CHARLOTTE FES   01:15:27 65 2 9,5
383
92 LOPEZ MARIE FV1   01:15:35 66 31 9,5
384
15 LEXCELLENT DANIEL MV3 MUC 01:15:57 318 17 9,5
385
77 AVINENS HUGUES MV2   01:15:57 319 60 9,5
386
366 ROCQUES SOLENE FSE DUATHLON CLUB BELGARDE 01:16:06 67 22 9,5
387
386 BASTINE CLAUDE MV1   01:16:30 320 126 9,4
388
299 CASSAN NATHALIE FV1   01:16:36 68 32 9,4
389
400 MAZOUIN KARINE FSE   01:16:36 69 23 9,4
390
325 PAGES BEATRICE FV1   01:16:47 70 33 9,4
391
161 FERRAN CATHERINE FV2   01:16:49 71 9 9,4
392
160 FERRAN CAMILLE FSE   01:16:50 72 24 9,4
393
65 DELORDE ROBERT MV3   01:17:00 321 18 9,3
394
85 SARRUT KARINE FSE   01:17:01 73 25 9,3
395
117 RAMOS JEAN ANTOINE MSE CALC MONTPELLIER 01:17:24 322 101 9,3
396
72 LATCHE VALERIE FV1   01:17:24 74 34 9,3
397
261 SANDRAS SYLVIE FV2   01:17:29 75 10 9,3
398
60 LAURENT PASCAL MSE   01:18:09 323 102 9,2
399
148 ROUMET CATHERINE FV2   01:18:18 76 11 9,2
400
67 BAPTISTE MARIE NOELLE FV1   01:18:36 77 35 9,2
401
17 BERTRAND LAURENT MV2   01:18:46 324 61 9,1
402
4 BARRE MAGALI FSE   01:19:28 78 26 9,1
403
365 VIAUD PATRICIA FV1 CLUB DUATHLON BELLEGARDE 01:20:05 79 36 9,0
404
175 BALLONGUE CHANTAL FV1 SOLAIRGAIA 01:20:15 80 37 9,0
405
173 COLLELL CORINE FV1 SOLAIRGAIA 01:20:23 81 38 9,0
406
196 ESPINOZA FABRICE MV1 SOLAIRGAIA 01:20:49 325 127 8,9
407
75 DUKHAN DAVID MSE   01:21:04 326 103 8,9
408
74 DUKHAN CATHERINE FSE   01:21:04 82 27 8,9
409
19 CADASSOT ANDRE MV2   01:22:38 327 62 8,7
410
30 GERMAIN BRUNO MV1   01:22:39 328 128 8,7
411
434 MAILLE LEON MV3   01:23:09 329 19 8,7
412
235 BARTHE ANDRE MV4   01:23:09 330 2 8,7
413
162 GAYRAUD ROSINA FV2   01:23:26 83 12 8,6
414
165 ALIBERT ADRIEN MSE   01:24:07 331 104 8,6
415
223 BIGOT THOMAS MSE TC ST GELY 01:24:19 332 105 8,5
416
393 GRONDIN PIERRE MMI   01:24:24 333 2 8,5
417
433 BERTRAND PHILIPPE MV1   01:24:34 334 129 8,5
418
282 FILHOL CAROLINE FSE   01:26:07 84 28 8,4
419
276 FILHOL CYRILLE MSE   01:26:08 335 106 8,4
420
430 PREAUX GERARD MV3   01:26:23 336 20 8,3
421
21 PLATET MARION FES   01:27:37 85 3 8,2
422
37 LAFON BERNARD MV2 AMICALE HERAULT 01:27:38 337 63 8,2
423
423 MATHIEU ALEX MSE   01:27:38 338 107 8,2
424
380 HAMDI SONIA FSE   01:29:33 86 29 8,0
425
396 WEIBEL SEBASTIEN MSE   01:32:27 339 108 7,8
426
203 BOHNERT CHRISTIAN MV3   01:38:01 340 21 7,3
427
288 SUBE JEAN CLAUDE MV2   01:38:06 341 64 7,3