Les Kms de St Gely du Fesc - 13/09/2009

5 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat Vit.
1
815 PAGES LUDOVIC MSE POMPIERS DU GARD 00:14:35 1 1 20,6
2
763 DURAND ALAIN MV1 MONTPELLIER ATHLETISME 00:15:46 2 1 19,0
3
816 SOLER BERNARD MSE ACFM 00:15:55 3 2 18,8
4
718 TISSOT JEAN-CLAUDE MSE AMICALE HERAULT 00:16:08 4 3 18,6
5
711 TAILHADES DIDIER MV1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:16:17 5 2 18,4
6
822 FONT BENJAMIN MES courir A VERGERZE 00:16:34 6 1 18,1
7
809 PAUL LUDOVIC MCA USNM TRIATHLON 00:16:36 7 1 18,1
8
804 ROY LOIC MJU MUC 00:16:39 8 1 18,0
9
307 COSTE OLIVIER MV1   00:16:41 9 3 18,0
10
732 CASSAN-FERRIER ALEXANDRA FES   00:16:43 1 1 17,9
11
826 GIGNOUX PAUL MCA USNM TRIATHLON 00:17:15 10 2 17,4
12
703 MOULIN YANNICK MSE   00:17:40 11 4 17,0
13
807 ENIKEFF MENGLI MSE   00:17:43 12 5 16,9
14
831 PEYRACHE JULIEN MJU USNM TRIATHLON 00:17:47 13 2 16,9
15
744 MOULY CHRISTIAN MV2   00:17:49 14 1 16,8
16
712 TAILHADES ROMAIN MJU VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:18:01 15 3 16,6
17
790 CAUMES MARTIN MMI   00:18:04 16 1 16,6
18
805 BREYSSE JACQUES MV1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:18:06 17 4 16,6
19
793 ARDIN PATRICK MV1   00:18:14 18 5 16,4
20
797 DESPREZ ALEXANDRE MCA   00:18:16 19 3 16,4
21
812 ROUQUETTE PHILIPPE MV1   00:18:18 20 6 16,4
22
799 SALON AIMEE FSE   00:18:21 2 1 16,3
23
833 LEFIERDEBRAS DIDIER MV2   00:18:25 21 2 16,3
24
769 GERMAIN KEVIN MCA   00:18:41 22 4 16,0
25
808 GAUFFRE YVES MV2 MONTPELLIER ATHLETISME 00:18:43 23 3 16,0
26
713 POBEDA PIERRE MV2   00:18:44 24 4 16,0
27
814 SERIEYS MICHEL MV2 SUSSARGUES EVASION 00:18:47 25 5 16,0
28
733 GAYRAUD CORINNE FSE MUC 00:18:52 3 2 15,9
29
726 HUGOT DIDIER MV3   00:18:56 26 1 15,8
30
701 ALZAS DAN MJU   00:18:58 27 4 15,8
31
823 GUEDDARI ZACKARY MCA   00:18:59 28 5 15,8
32
813 COMBE CHRISTOPHE MV2 CAP MELGUEIL 00:19:01 29 6 15,8
33
772 ALHAUARI EZZEDINE MSE ABDO 00:19:08 30 6 15,7
34
773 CORCIA MICKAEL MV1   00:19:11 31 7 15,6
35
707 AOUTIA PHILIPPE MV2   00:19:22 32 7 15,5
36
749 PELAT J CLAUDE MV3 MONTPELLIER ATHLETISME 00:19:33 33 2 15,3
37
739 VATINEL FRANCOIS MV1   00:19:33 34 8 15,3
38
759 DARU CATHY FV2 MONTPELLIER ATHLETISME 00:19:43 4 1 15,2
39
798 BOUDET JEAN PHILIPPE MSE VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:19:52 35 7 15,1
40
821 AUSSEL RENE MV2   00:20:02 36 8 15,0
41
811 ROUQUETTE ANNICK FV1 USNM TRIATHLON 00:20:07 5 1 14,9
42
835 VERNHET ALEXANDRE MJU   00:20:22 37 5 14,7
43
806 GERMA OLIVIER MV1   00:20:37 38 9 14,5
44
727 PEYRE GUILHEM MSE   00:20:40 39 8 14,5
45
794 BONNET NADINE FV1   00:20:52 6 2 14,4
46
722 MARIN JEAN CLAUDE MV2   00:20:58 40 9 14,3
47
777 MAUREL ARNAUD MMI   00:21:02 41 2 14,3
48
801 LABERTRANDE PAUL MV3 SC ARLES 00:21:10 42 3 14,2
49
834 VERNHET ALEXANDRE MV1   00:21:10 43 10 14,2
50
802 FERNANDEZ RENE MV3 MUC 00:21:18 44 4 14,1
51
819 AGIER DAVID MSE   00:21:24 45 9 14,0
52
760 BANDINI ESTELLE FMI CAP PEZENAS 00:21:28 7 1 14,0
53
768 GUILLON JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 PEZENAS 00:21:31 46 11 13,9
54
766 BANDINI JEAN CLAUDE MV1   00:21:32 47 12 13,9
55
750 GUILLEMOT STELLA FCA   00:21:35 8 1 13,9
56
710 TAILHADES CATHERINE FV1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:21:48 9 3 13,8
57
709 LAFARGE LIONEL MSE   00:21:51 48 10 13,7
58
828 DUDOIT CHANTAL FV1 courir ensemble aux matelles 00:21:57 10 4 13,7
59
702 VU SUN MSE   00:22:04 49 11 13,6
60
800 CAROLO GILBERT MV3 ACL LATTES 00:22:15 50 5 13,5
61
838 GUEDT ROBIN MBE   00:22:23 51 1 13,4
62
708 LABRUYERE PIERRE MV2   00:22:42 52 10 13,2
63
789 VILLETAR MARC MSE   00:22:57 53 12 13,1
64
764 CONGY PASCALE FV2   00:23:16 11 2 12,9
65
765 JOMNI SARRA FCA   00:23:24 12 2 12,8
66
830 PEYRACHE THIERRY MV1   00:23:26 54 13 12,8
67
734 MARIN PHILIPPE MV1   00:23:29 55 14 12,8
68
723 DIDIER YVELINE FV2   00:23:31 13 3 12,8
69
754 MARTINEZ DIDIER MV1   00:23:49 56 15 12,6
70
752 DUTHILLEUL VINCENT MSE SOLAIRGAIA 00:23:58 57 13 12,5
71
761 VIOT MANON FMI   00:23:59 14 2 12,5
72
779 LALLEMANT BRICE MBE   00:24:00 58 2 12,5
73
762 VIOT SERVANNE FV1   00:24:01 15 5 12,5
74
824 DENIZOT ROLAND MV3   00:24:05 59 6 12,5
75
745 MAILHE ESTELLE FSE   00:24:06 16 3 12,4
76
771 GUYOT LAURINE FMI   00:24:08 17 3 12,4
77
746 LARDOT ROUSSET MAGALI FV1   00:24:19 18 6 12,3
78
827 BREGOU MAXENCE MCA   00:24:26 60 6 12,3
79
736 PERCHEMINIER LEA FMI   00:25:06 19 4 11,9
80
795 BONNET CHRISTINE FV1   00:25:17 20 7 11,9
81
715 MARCELLI JULIE FSE   00:25:29 21 4 11,8
82
716 HOFFMANN SIGISMOND MSE   00:25:30 61 14 11,8
83
788 GALIGNE COLETTE FV2   00:25:43 22 4 11,7
84
742 D'HALLUIN JEAN MARC MV2   00:25:51 62 11 11,6
85
753 DESPOUX CHRISTOPHE MV1   00:25:53 63 16 11,6
86
839 ISER CHRISTOPHE MV1   00:26:00 64 17 11,5
87
747 SANCHEZ CECILE FV1   00:26:00 23 8 11,5
88
714 CHAMBLANT LISA FCA   00:26:02 24 3 11,5
89
840 DALI ZOUBIDRE FV1   00:26:08 25 9 11,5
90
778 BARTHEZ JEAN LOUIS MV4   00:26:14 65 1 11,4
91
755 PORRETTA SEBASTIEN MES   00:26:17 66 2 11,4
92
757 OLLEMANN AURELIE FSE   00:26:26 26 5 11,3
93
735 CARRE CHRISTELLE FSE   00:26:43 27 6 11,2
94
783 ALVES YANN MSE   00:26:50 67 15 11,2
95
782 FERNANDES JOSÉ MV1   00:27:07 68 18 11,1
96
791 BOUSQUET MARTINE FV1   00:27:19 28 10 11,0
97
741 DEHOUSSE LORRAINE FSE   00:27:32 29 7 10,9
98
743 FOURCADIER JEAN FRANCOIS MV3   00:27:41 69 7 10,8
99
767 DURAND PIERRE MV1   00:27:48 70 19 10,8
100
721 MARIN MARYSE FV2   00:28:06 30 5 10,7
101
748 VERGER JEAN MARIE MV1 TKP 00:28:13 71 20 10,6
102
803 CHARRAS CATHERINE FV3   00:28:18 31 1 10,6
103
720 GINESTOUX BLANDINE FMI   00:28:21 32 5 10,6
104
784 URSULE PASCAL MSE   00:28:23 72 16 10,6
105
725 KERR CHRISTINE FV2   00:28:24 33 6 10,6
106
730 PEREIRA PEDROSA SYLVIE FV1   00:28:29 34 11 10,5
107
775 CASTEL LOINEL MV1   00:28:31 73 21 10,5
108
781 FABRE MARION FCA   00:28:40 35 4 10,5
109
787 BOUTAVANT NATHALIE FSE   00:28:53 36 8 10,4
110
724 MARTINEZ ALICE FV1   00:29:11 37 12 10,3
111
785 SUBE GERARD MV2   00:29:11 74 12 10,3
112
740 DURAND EDITH FV1   00:29:21 38 13 10,2
113
820 NOWAK JEAN PIERRE MV2 COURRIR A FABREGUES 00:30:23 75 13 9,9
114
817 NOWAK YACINE MSE   00:30:23 76 17 9,9
115
792 BRIDIER MARIE CECILE FV1   00:30:28 39 14 9,8
116
756 DI MARIA LAETICIA FSE   00:31:37 40 9 9,5
117
836 BONNIEN GHISLAINE FV1 LES BOOTS EN TRAIN 00:31:53 41 15 9,4
118
837 GARNIER PHILIPPE MV2 LES BOOTS EN TRAIN 00:31:54 77 14 9,4
119
424 EON STEPHANE MSE la COMPAGNIE DU SOLAIRE 00:31:54 78 18 9,4
120
780 VILLANUEVA MANUEL MV1   00:31:55 79 22 9,4
121
719 GINESTOUX FRANCOISE FV2   00:31:58 42 7 9,4
122
717 BENEZECH ROGER MV3   00:32:28 80 8 9,2
123
829 TAFFANEC DAMIEN MV3   00:32:47 81 9 9,1
124
774 CORCIA CHAFIKA FV1   00:32:49 43 16 9,1
125
751 KIESGEN DE RICHTER RENAUD MV1 SOLAIRGAIA 00:32:57 82 23 9,1
126
776 BERAED MICHEL MV3   00:32:59 83 10 9,1
127
758 MOITRELLE VIRGINIE FSE   00:33:11 44 10 9,0
128
825 LION MARIE CHRISTINE FV2 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:33:34 45 8 8,9
129
731 PLATET CAMILLE FCA   00:34:15 46 5 8,8
130
738 VASQUEZ CHRISTIANE FV3   00:34:26 47 2 8,7
131
832 VERNHET CATHERINE FV1   00:34:34 48 17 8,7
132
770 ALISON EMMA FV3   00:37:14 49 3 8,1
133
728 SEVERAC CHRISTIAN MV3   00:40:40 84 11 7,4
134
729 SEVEZAN GILBERT MV2   00:40:41 85 15 7,4
135
796 LIM SUN THE MV4   00:41:45 86 2 7,2
136
810 CAZENINNE CHRISTINE FV2 ST ROCH 00:44:34 50 9 6,7
137
818 SAVALL BERNARD MV1   00:56:08 87 24 5,3