La Tarbaise - 27/09/2009

120 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat VILLE Vit.
1 40 CAZALA Christophe MD Espoir Cycliste Guyana 03:06:57 1 1 TOULOUSE 35,30
2 98 VILLEGAS Sergio ME ACBB 03:06:57 2 1 BARBAZAN 35,30
3 132 ANDORRA Pascal FSE   03:06:58 3 1   35,30
4 85 PETEILH Nicolas ME Edelweiss 03:07:57 4 2 JUILLAN 35,11
5 64 AUBIER Florent MD UC Lavedan 03:07:58 5 2 AUREILHAN 35,11
6 100 MARTIN Clémont MD Calvison VTT 03:07:59 6 3 FONT ROMEU 35,11
7 97 VASSAL Thibault ME Club Mazamet 03:08:09 7 3 VILLARDONNEL 35,08
8 126 CIBAT Guy MG   03:08:12 8 1   35,07
9 19 RUBIO Philippe MD F.C. Oloronais 03:11:22 9 4 OLORON SAINTE- MARIE 34,49
10 103 PORT Philippe MG VTT Pyrénées Catalane 03:11:22 10 2 FONT ROMEU 34,49
11 123 COCHEREAU Olivier ME   03:11:24 11 4   34,48
12 101 DUC Sébastien ME VTT Pyrénées Catalane 03:11:24 12 5 ERR 34,48
13 77 MARTINEZ Franck FSE Bagnères Triathlon 03:11:24 13 2 JUILLAN 34,48
14 117 MARMOUGET Claude FSE   03:11:25 14 3   34,48
15 119 COURBET Julien MD   03:11:25 15 5   34,48
16 86 LOZE David ME VC Lardenne 03:11:25 16 6 PLAISANCE du TOUCH 34,48
17 32 POUCHAN Jérome ME Cyclo Club d'Azun 03:11:26 17 7 ARTIGUELOUTAN 34,48
18 105 PUBILL Aleix MD Non licencié 03:11:27 18 6 ST PIERRE DES FORCATS 34,47
19 54 REBEILLE Frédéric ME Edelweiss 03:11:28 19 8 AUREILHAN 34,47
20 21 MASSOUBRE Jean-Christophe MD U.V.Lourdes 03:11:28 20 7 BOEIL BEZING 34,47
21 80 BOYRIE Jean-Pierre ME UV Lourdes 03:11:28 21 9 ARGELES GAZOST 34,47
22 83 PIERRON Raphaël FSE Muret Cycliste 03:11:29 22 4 LAMASQUERE 34,47
23 122 LAUDA Philippe ME   03:11:38 23 10   34,44
24 131 GUERRERO Maxime MD   03:11:40 24 8   34,43
25 28 LASTISNERE Frédéric ME J.A.B. BORDERES/ECHEZ 03:11:41 25 11 SERON 34,43
26 76 SOULEROT Philippe MG Cyclo Club Madiranais 03:13:33 26 3 BARZUN 34,10
27 50 DUBOS Eric FSE Cyclo Club Madiranais 03:13:33 27 5 MONPEZAT 34,10
28 107 AGUT Jean-Michel FSE V.C. Pontacquais 03:13:33 28 6 ADE 34,10
29 27 MARTY Philippe FSE Lescar Vélo Sprint 03:13:34 29 7 BILLERE 34,10
30 51 GALOUYE Gilles ME Cyclo Club Madiranais 03:13:35 30 12 TARBES 34,09
31 47 JARAGOYHEN Fabrice ME SA Mauléon 03:13:35 31 13 ORDIARP 34,09
32 36 RABOUIN Thierry ME Cyclo Club Madiranais 03:13:35 32 14 ORLEIX 34,09
33 48 MARTINS José MG Edelweiss 03:13:39 33 4 TARBES 34,08
34 62 FOURNIER Axel MD Auber 93 03:18:45 34 9 TARBES 33,21
35 120 ANDREU Franck ME   03:20:58 35 15   32,84
36 124 LESSMANN Pascal FSE   03:20:58 36 8   32,84
37 121 BOUCHOT Jérôme ME   03:20:59 37 16   32,84
38 125 MONTEGUT Yannick ME   03:20:59 38 17   32,84
39 108 GAILLARD Pasal FSE   03:21:00 39 9   32,83
40 116 MARROT Patrick FSE   03:21:03 40 10   32,83
41 66 SOPRANA Christophe FSE   03:27:08 41 11 TARBES 31,86
42 35 RAUJOL Laurent ME Edelweiss 03:27:08 42 18 TARBES 31,86
43 15 ARBES Emile MSE Cyclo Club Lourdais 03:27:09 43 1 BUZY 31,86
44 113 AUREGLIA Stéphane FSE   03:27:09 44 12   31,86
45 78 MARQUES Aimé MSE Edelweiss 03:27:09 45 2 TARBES 31,86
46 129 PRAT-LEMBEYE Jacques ME   03:27:10 46 19   31,86
47 99 FAJOL Jérôme ME CC Pineuilh 03:27:10 47 20 LISTRAC DE DUREZE 31,86
48 59 OSPITAL Gilles ME Hiriburuko Ainhara 03:27:10 48 21 BAYONNE 31,86
49 95 MERIVOT Didier FSE CVO 03:27:10 49 13 ARTIGUELOUTAN 31,86
50 65 CABOS Hugues ME A.C Bagnères de Bigorre 03:27:10 50 22 CASTELNAU MAGNOAC 31,86
51 8 GIRE Philippe FSE TOAC 03:27:11 51 14 TOULOUSE 31,85
52 69 GIL Guy MSE Bizanos 03:27:12 52 3 BARZUN 31,85
53 87 CARRERE LASS Laurent FSE CC Madiranais 03:27:12 53 15 NOUILHAN 31,85
54 57 MERRIOT Elian FSE Non licencié 03:27:13 54 16 LOURDES 31,85
55 37 BELLOC Francis MG Edelweiss 03:27:21 55 5 LALOUBERE 31,83
56 89 BEST Emmanuel FSE Edelweiss 03:28:19 56 17 ODOS 31,68
57 104 BENEZECH Maxence MD VTT Pyrénées Catalane 03:29:19 57 10 FONT ROMEU 31,53
58 88 DUVAL Pascal FSE Edelweiss 03:29:20 58 18 ODOS 31,53
59 74 MARIN Thierry FSE TCC 03:29:21 59 19 UGLAS 31,53
60 106 LUCAS Michel MSE CC Madiranais 03:29:22 60 4 SAINT MARTIN 31,52
61 114 BARRIEU Patrick MG   03:29:56 61 6   31,44
62 92 LE DIABAT François MD Hiriburuko Ainhara 03:31:11 62 11 ANGLET 31,25
63 10 FALBY jean-Luc FSE AM Valence d'Agen 03:31:11 63 20 MONTECH 31,25
64 94 FERRE Bruno FSE VTT Pyrénées Catalane 03:32:50 64 21 RODES 31,01
65 79 BETBEDER Martial ME Cyclo Club Enclaves 03:35:40 65 23 LOURDES 30,60
66 56 LAYERLE Patrick ME Non licencié 03:35:40 66 24 ADE 30,60
67 13 DE BILBAO Didier ME U.C. Lavedan 03:35:42 67 25 SAINT SAVIN 30,60
68 109 BRAUD Grégory MD   03:38:46 68 12   30,17
69 118 BAUP Yohan ME   03:39:28 69 26   30,07
70 67 ROHRBACHER André MG AC Bagnères de Bigorre 03:39:29 70 7 PEYRET 30,07
71 14 NIVELLE Jean-François FSE CDLC Gençay 03:39:33 71 22 VIVONNE 30,06
72 72 MERIGNEUX Marc MSE F.JE.E.P. Varilhes 03:39:34 72 5 VARILHES 30,06
73 70 XENOPHANE Pierre MG CPRS 03:39:35 73 8 LAHITTE - TOUPIERE 30,06
74 112 FOURMATGEAT Patrick FSE   03:39:35 74 23   30,05
75 63 PEREIRA Antoine FSE Montréjeau Cyclo Club 03:39:37 75 24 ST LAURENT DE NESTE 30,05
76 111 BOUBE Francis MG   03:39:39 76 9   30,05
77 25 DASSIEU Michel MG SPLACH L'Isle Jourdain 03:39:44 77 10 L'ISLE JOURDAIN 30,04
78 53 JUCHTZER Hervé MG JS ODOS 03:39:56 78 11 HORGUES 30,01
79 84 FANDOS Yvon FSE Edelweiss 03:43:10 79 25 ORLEIX 29,57
80 52 BRUNA Roger FSE CC Montréjeau 03:43:24 80 26 BARBAZAN 29,54
81 29 MASSAT Patrick FSE Non licencié 03:43:26 81 27 MONTAUT 29,54
82 91 EVANS Michael MG ACBB 03:45:18 82 12 BAGNERES DE BIGORRE 29,29
83 128 DOSSARD 128 DOSSARD 128 FSE   03:46:42 83 28   29,11
84 58 FURTON Alain MG GSC Blagnac 03:46:45 84 13 DAUX 29,11
85 93 FERREIRA Charles MG UV Lourdes 03:46:51 85 14 POUEYFERRE 29,09
86 18 CUETO Francisco MG Cyclo Club Castanéen 03:48:45 86 15 CASTANET-TOLOSAN 28,85
87 23 ROSE Gérard MSE U.S.C. Crétoise 03:48:47 87 6 LA RÉPARA AURIPLES 28,85
88 22 BORDE Alain-Joseph MG V.C. Pontacquais 03:48:48 88 16 BARZUN 28,84
89 110 BLANC Jean-Philippe MSE   03:48:49 89 7   28,84
90 5 LOPEZ Norbert MSE U.C. Revelois 03:48:49 90 8 SAINT JULIA 28,84
91 68 LABRUNEE Gérard MSE   03:48:49 91 9 BAGNERES DE BIGORRE 28,84
92 17 BOYER Alain MG Vélo Clob Mauvezinois 03:48:53 92 17 CRASTES 28,83
93 39 MONBLANC Pascal FSE Non licencié 03:48:55 93 29 SAULT DE NAVAILLES 28,83
94 43 OCCHIONERO Michel FSE C.U.B. Cyclisme 03:48:56 94 30 IZON 28,83
95 45 GARRIGUE Philippe MG Cyclotourisme Vignonet 03:48:56 95 18 GENISSAC 28,83
96 6 SAYOUS Maurice FSE Non licencié 03:49:49 96 31 BOUCAU 28,72
97 9 BARREAU Jean-Alexis FSE Non licencié 03:49:49 97 32 USTARITZ 28,72
98 41 RAGONNET Jean Marc MSE C.V. Montastruc 03:54:14 98 10 SAINT GENIES BELLEVUE 28,18
99 46 MATHIEU Michel MG C.V. Montastruc 03:54:15 99 19 SAINT GENIES 28,17
100 82 RIVIERE Jacques FSE Cyclo Club Enclaves 03:54:15 100 33 LAMARQUE PONTACQ 28,17
101 38 DE MAGALHAES Henrique FSE   03:58:48 101 34 MAUVEZIN 27,64
102 115 BROSSIER Yvonnick FSE   03:58:50 102 35   27,63
103 34 LACOURREGE Patrick FSE Stade Montois Cyclo 03:59:10 103 36 SAINTE FOY 27,60
104 31 JARAGOYHEN Christopher ME SA Mauléon 04:08:25 104 27 ASCAIN 26,57
105 42 MORAT Christian FSE Cercle Aquitain 04:08:25 105 37 PERISSAC 26,57
106 81 JAUNET Claire FE Cyclo Club Lourdes 04:08:25 1 28 ARGELES GAZOST 26,57
107 44 BICHAT Thierry FSE Club Cyclotouriste Vignonet 04:10:13 106 38 SAINT GENES DE LOMBAUD 26,38
108 30 PELLENNEC Alain FSE Cercle Aquitain 04:10:14 107 39 SAINT PEE SUR NIVELLE 26,37
109 26 LAMARQUE Michel MSE Stade Montois Cyclo 04:10:15 108 11 SAINT PIERRE DU MONT 26,37
110 11 BERNARDINI André MSE AM Valence d'Agen 04:10:16 109 12 SAINT LOUP 26,37
111 1 RIDEAU Gérard MSE Beaupreau Vélo Sport 04:10:34 110 13 LA SALLE AUBRY 26,34
112 20 CHAZALON Olivier ME Non licencié 04:16:33 111 29 TOULOUSE 25,72
113 16 DELOGU Christopher FSE Non licencié 04:16:35 112 40 TOULOUSE 25,72
114 130 CABOT Frédéric ME   04:20:09 113 30   25,37
115 90 MESPLEDE Jean-Claude MSE Roue libre Pontoise 04:26:12 114 14 PONTOX 24,79
116 73 MAURY Michel FSE Non licencié 04:26:13 115 41 St ANDRE DE SEIGNANX 24,79
117 24 CHELEUX Eric FSE Vélo Club Mauvezinois 04:30:58 116 42 MONBRUN 24,36
118 55 HAUSCARRIAGUE Auguste FSE Non licencié 04:33:12 117 43 IBOS 24,16
119 33 FORSANS Philippe FSE Les Cyclos de Ste Suzanne 04:33:39 118 44 ORTHEZ 24,12
120 7 PECQUEUX Fabrice FSE Non licencié 04:42:07 119 45 ARAUJUZON 23,39
121 4 MONTEPINI Patrice MG Rayon de Saintonge 05:05:01 120 20 SAINTES 21,64
122 61 ICEAGA Claude FSE Non licencié 05:06:55 121 46 VIELLENAVE DE NAVARRENX 21,50