La Tarbaise - 27/09/2009

80 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat VILLE Vit.
1 386 DAUNE Sébastien ME Non licencié 02:12:41 1 1 MARTRES TOLOSANNE 33,91
2 385 THIEBAUT Wilfrid MD Stade Montois 02:12:46 2 1 ST CHRISTOLY MEDOC 33,89
3 319 DUCHAMP Laurent ME UV Lourdes 02:12:47 3 2 TARBES 33,89
4 323 MAUHOURAT David MD TCC 02:12:47 4 2 TARBES 33,89
5 281 OLMEDA Jean MG Guidon Saint Martinois 02:12:47 5 1 BIARRTITZ 33,89
6 366 FALLIERO Jacques ME Cyclo Club Enclaves 02:12:49 6 3 AYZAC OST 33,88
7 295 SAINT UPERY Eric FSE J.A.B. BORDERES/ECHEZ 02:13:53 7 1 BORDERES/ECHEZ 33,61
8 401 DEPIERREFIXE Florent FSE   02:14:30 8 2   33,46
9 380 VERHOEVEN Aurore FA Lescar VS 02:17:53 1 1 ARCHINGEAY 32,64
10 379 VERHOEVEN Bruno FSE VC Rochefort 02:17:53 9 3 ARCHINGEAY 32,63
11 268 FERRARONI Jérome ME CC Pyrénéen 02:17:54 10 4 ROQUEMAURE 32,63
12 365 GERBET Laurent FSE Cyclo Club Enclaves 02:17:54 11 4 ARRAS EN LAVEDAN 32,63
13 317 CALLAC DE GASPERIS Xavier ME C.C. Pyrénéen 02:17:54 12 5 AIGNAN 32,63
14 343 DURAND Hubert FSE Cyclo Club Enclaves 02:17:54 13 5 LOURDES 32,63
15 344 PEBAY Yves FSE Cyclo Club Enclaves 02:17:55 14 6 LAMARQUE PONTACQ 32,63
16 300 GRAS Lionel ME ACBB 02:17:55 15 6 BAGNERES DE BIGORRE 32,63
17 342 GERARD Didier FSE Non licencié 02:17:57 16 7 LALOUBERE 32,62
18 409 BERNARD David ME   02:17:57 17 7   32,62
19 320 ROUGE Christophe ME 1 RHP 02:18:00 18 8 TARBES 32,61
20 302 BOITEUX Florent ME ACBB 02:21:20 19 9 SARROUILLES 31,84
21 348 MONCASSIN Jean-Luc FSE VC Pontacq 02:22:29 20 8 BENEJACQ 31,58
22 413 CIBAT Serge FSE   02:22:30 21 9   31,58
23 322 BARBERET Frédéric ME 1 RHP 02:22:30 22 10 TARBES 31,58
24 310 FERRI Matthieu MD Non licencié 02:22:30 23 3 SENAC 31,58
25 360 DAFFOS Emmanuel ME Cyclo Club Six Fournais 02:22:32 24 11 BOMPAS 31,57
26 316 CAPET Didier MG Non licencié 02:22:33 25 2 LEME 31,56
27 271 BARON Philippe MD C.C. Pyrénéen 02:23:28 26 4 FONSORBES 31,37
28 374 FOURCAUD Eric ME Cyclo Club Triais 02:23:32 27 12 BONNEFONT 31,35
29 354 MAUGER Lionel ME Non licencié 02:23:33 28 13 ESTANCARBON 31,35
30 392 BROUSSET FRANCIS MG UVCAGG 02:23:33 29 3 AUCH 31,34
31 404 REDONDO Ceferino MG   02:23:34 30 4   31,34
32 376 VINCENT Anthony ME Non licencié 02:23:35 31 14 MARSEILLAN 31,34
33 398 LAGORCE Pierre MG   02:23:35 32 5   31,34
34 415 POUGET Jean MSE   02:23:37 33 1   31,33
35 329 BLANDIN Jean Pierre MG Nouilhan 02:23:38 34 6 AURIEBAT 31,33
36 312 LARROSE Didier FSE Cyclo Club Lourdais 02:25:00 35 10 OSSUN 31,03
37 399 LANES Philippe FSE   02:25:00 36 11   31,03
38 387 LABASSA Fabrice ME Non licencié 02:25:01 37 15 BARBAZAN 31,03
39 304 SAINT JEAN Raymond MSE Non licencié 02:26:08 38 2 ANDREST 30,79
40 251 VIAND Laurent ME Non licencié 02:26:08 39 16 SARROUILLES 30,79
41 314 RUMEAU Jean Pierre MG UC Artix 02:26:09 40 7 ARTIX 30,79
42 407 DE OLIVERA François FSE   02:26:12 41 12   30,78
43 318 CANTET Claude MSE Edelweiss 02:27:01 42 3 BARBAZAN - DEBAT 30,61
44 321 MARTIN-LAPRADE Jérôme FSE 1 RHP 02:27:04 43 13 TARBES 30,60
45 411 BOURDEU Pascal FSE   02:27:31 44 14   30,50
46 358 HAUTESSERRE Gilles MG Cyclo Club Enclaves 02:27:31 45 8 LOUEY 30,50
47 345 BEAUXIS Jean-Bernard FSE Non licencié 02:28:00 46 15 OSSUN 30,40
48 313 PICHAUT Laurent FSE UC Artix 02:29:06 47 16 ARTIX 30,18
49 367 LOUIT Jean Michel FSE Cyclo Club Lourdais 02:29:06 48 17 OSSUN 30,18
50 269 BIRATELLE FRANCK FSE Avenir Bizanos 02:30:14 49 18 PAU 29,95
51 384 ORIOT Sylvain MD Non licencié 02:31:28 50 5 OSSUN 29,71
52 414 CIBAT Jean MSE   02:31:29 51 4   29,70
53 276 THOMAS Ludovic ME j.A.B. BORDERES/ECHEZ 02:31:29 52 17 AURENSAN 29,70
54 375 VASQUEZ Laurent ME Non licencié 02:31:29 53 18 LAHITTE TOUPIERE 29,70
55 382 POCA Julien MD Non licencié 02:31:29 54 6 AGOS 29,70
56 301 LLARI Jean-Raymond MG Edelweiss 02:31:30 55 9 AUREILHAN 29,70
57 289 CAILLETA Bernard MG Randonneurs Coustous Bagnères 02:31:30 56 10 ANDREST 29,70
58 381 HARRACA Laurent FSE Non licencié 02:31:31 57 19 TARBES 29,70
59 273 DUCASSE Fabien ME Lourdes VTT 02:31:33 58 19 BARTRES 29,69
60 328 DASTUGUE Jean Pierre FSE Cyclo Club Triais 02:31:34 59 20 LAPEYRE 29,69
61 405 SOARES Charly MG   02:31:35 60 11   29,68
62 406 BAZE Jean Bernard MG   02:31:35 61 12   29,68
63 372 CHRISTOPHER Bland ME Non licencié 02:31:37 62 20 CABANAC 29,68
64 389 HARRACA Eugène MSE Edelweiss 02:31:37 63 5 LOUEY 29,68
65 335 DE VARGAS Alain ME Non licencié 02:31:38 64 21 ABOS 29,68
66 325 AUBINEAU Guillaume ME CSA 35 eme RAP 02:31:38 65 22 TARBES 29,68
67 351 SUREAU Morgann ME Non licencié 02:31:40 66 23 Tarbes 29,67
68 361 VIZCAY Robert FSE Cyclo Club Six Fournais 02:31:40 67 21 VALENTINE 29,67
69 359 DAFFOS David FSE Cyclo Club Six Fournais 02:31:40 68 22 Loures Barousse 29,67
70 280 BARON Serge MG Cyclo Roue Libre 02:31:41 69 13 OSSUN 29,67
71 347 MATTA Jérôme ME Non licencié 02:31:42 70 24 PAU 29,66
72 408 ABADIE Guillaume MD   02:31:42 71 7   29,66
73 412 THOUVENOT Jean-Luc FSE   02:31:46 72 23   29,65
74 279 HANRYON Franck FSE Non licencié 02:31:54 73 24 TARBES 29,62
75 311 BARRICAU Thierry FSE Non licencié 02:31:55 74 25 MARSAC 29,62
76 373 POSE FRANCIS MG Non licencié 02:33:38 75 14 TARBES 29,29
77 275 BOUGUES Jean Luc FSE SIAL Peugot Vélo 02:35:22 76 26 SAINT LOUP CAMMAS 28,96
78 356 REGANON Vincent MD Sprinter Club De Serres Castet 02:36:15 77 8 ARZACQ 28,80
79 353 ATHANASE Jacques MSE Cyclo Roue Libre 02:36:56 78 6 TARBES 28,67
80 256 SCANNAPIECO Jean-Luc FSE Training Sport 3 02:37:02 79 27 GINESTAS 28,65
81 346 BEAUXIS Guillaume MD Non licencié 02:37:39 80 9 OSSUN 28,54
82 266 JOURDE Thierry MSE Vélo Club du Coulangeois 02:37:42 81 7 AUXERRE 28,53
83 400 SANTOLARIA Robert-Dany MK Cyclo Roue Libre 02:37:42 82 1 BERNAC DEBAT 28,53
84 339 MAYSTRE Philippe FSE JAB 02:37:43 83 28 AUREILHAN 28,53
85 287 LANNEGRASSE Henri MG Non licencié 02:37:43 84 15 VILLEMBITS 28,53
86 293 CAUBET Guy-Isabelle MK   02:37:43 85 2 IBOS 28,53
87 378 LANNEGRASSE Muriel FA USPHP 02:37:43 2 2 VILLEMBITS 28,53
88 334 LACAZE Benjamin ME C.C. Pyrénéen 02:37:43 86 25 PAU 28,53
89 370 CAZENAVETTE Emile MSE Cyclo Randonneurs Lourdes 02:37:43 87 8 LOURDES 28,53
90 263 LACABANNE Pierre MG Cercle Cyclosportif Nayais 02:37:58 88 16 MONTAUT 28,48
91 252 PERRIN Michel FSE CC Pyrénéen 02:40:35 89 29 TOULOUSE 28,02
92 307 FERRER Magali FA RCT Mèze 02:41:06 3 3 MOMERES 27,93
93 352 MUR Bernard FSE JAB 02:42:15 90 30 TARBES 27,73
94 371 HAMILTON Andrew FSE Non licencié 02:44:19 91 31 LEZIGNAN 27,38
95 394 SAINT LARY Jean Claude MG   02:45:22 92 17   27,21
96 284 CANTON Michel MG Vélo Sport Castrais 02:45:22 93 18 CASTRES 27,21
97 253 MAGNOL Hervé ME UC Artix 02:46:54 94 26 BILLERE 26,96
98 390 PRAT Stéphane ME Non licencié 02:47:14 95 27 AUREILHAN 26,91
99 306 BORDIER Gérard MSE US Campan Vallée 02:47:23 96 9 CAMALES 26,88
100 333 DEDIEU Guy MG Non licencié 02:47:44 97 19 MONTESQIEU - AVANTES 26,83
101 331 DELORT Daniel MG Non licencié 02:47:44 98 20 GAJAN 26,83
102 327 LARROSE Didier FSE CC Plaisance du Touch 02:48:06 99 32 OSSUN 26,77
103 278 LAFFITTE Joël FSE Non licencié 02:49:36 100 33 MONTGAILLARD 26,53
104 391 FONTAINE Serge MSE Non licencié 02:49:36 101 10 BEUSTE 26,53
105 326 ROUET Anthony ME TCR 02:50:33 102 28 TARBES 26,38
106 377 VILLEGAS Guyllaume ME Edelweiss 02:50:51 103 29 AUREILHAN 26,34
107 341 ADER Roland MSE TCC 02:51:10 104 11 AUREILHAN 26,29
108 260 REYNES Jean MG Non licencié 02:51:11 105 21 ARGENTON SUR CREUSE 26,29
109 292 AGRAMON Edouard MG   02:51:15 106 22 BAZILLAC 26,28
110 324 ADER Robert MG TCC 02:51:16 107 23 TRIE / BAÏSE 26,27
111 257 SAHUGUEDE René MG SIAL Vélo 02:52:51 108 24 COLOMIERS 26,03
112 410 VEILLET Brigitte FB   02:52:58 4 1   26,02
113 357 HILLEWAERE Guillaume MD Sprinter Club De Serres Castet 02:55:40 109 10 SERRES CASTET 25,62
114 309 ESCOUTELOUP Sébastien ME Non licencié 02:55:42 110 30 HIBARETTE 25,61
115 349 DABAT Michel FSE Cyclo Roue Libre 02:55:58 111 34 IBOS 25,57
116 286 BRUEL Hugues ME Non licencié 02:59:27 112 31 SAINT GIRONS 25,08
117 258 DUROU Michel FSE UC Saint Justin 02:59:29 113 35 HAGETMAU 25,07
118 290 BIANCHI Michaël ME Non licencié 02:59:29 114 32 TARASTEIX 25,07
119 274 COUILLEZ Rudy MD C.C. Pyrénéen 02:59:29 115 11 AYGUETINTE 25,07
120 332 BIANCHI Georges MG Non licencié 02:59:30 116 25 MARMANDE 25,07
121 337 SAUZET Sylvie FA CSA 35 eme RAP 03:00:35 5 4 GER 24,92
122 277 TRUC Rémy MG Edelwiess 03:00:37 117 26 TARBES 24,91
123 368 PROUSINE Mathieu MD UAT Triathlon 03:02:04 118 12 BARBAZAN – DEBAT 24,71
124 254 FRAISSE FRANCIS FSE Amicale Balaruçoise 03:03:07 119 36 COURSAN 24,57
125 336 MARLE Gabriel MSE E.C. Requeloire 03:03:24 120 12 RENESCURE 24,54
126 355 SAMADET Mathieu MD Sprinter Club De Serres Castet 03:04:24 121 13 SERRES CASTET 24,40
127 288 TALBOT Jean Michel ME Les Cigognes 03:05:10 122 33 LASLADES 24,30
128 267 REYNES Pierre FSE Non licencié 03:06:53 123 37 LAVAUR 24,08
129 308 DUBOS François FSE JS Cugnaux 03:06:55 124 38 CUGNAUX 24,07
130 299 MARIE Christine FA Non licencié 03:07:56 6 5 BARZUN 23,94
131 296 FURLAN Christophe FSE Non licencié 03:07:56 125 39 AYZAC OST 23,94
132 303 PESQUE Stéphane FSE Non licencié 03:07:57 126 40 ODOS 23,94
133 298 MARIE Alexandre ME Non licencié 03:08:01 127 34 BARZUN 23,93
134 272 CAZABAT Claude MSE Non licencié 03:08:24 128 13 BONREPOS 23,88
135 262 ESCARÉ Jean-Pierre MSE Tembec Comminges Cyclo 03:08:57 129 14 LANDORTHE 23,82
136 261 CALMES Laurent MG SIAL Vélo 03:08:58 130 27 TOULOUSE 23,81
137 305 LASTISNERES Francis MG J.A.B. BORDERES/ECHEZ 03:09:05 131 28 TARBES 23,80
138 363 ASSIMOPOULOS Stéphand ME Non licencié 03:10:16 132 35 JURANCON 23,65
139 403 ADOUE Jean Louis MSE   03:14:51 133 15   23,09
140 362 TRAN Dominique FSE Tarbes Triathlon 03:15:36 134 41 SOUES 23,01
141 383 CANTAN Philippe FSE Eauze Olympique 03:16:35 135 42 MOUREDE 22,89
142 265 LEBRETON Marc FSE Tarbes Cycliste Compétition 03:21:40 136 43 SÉMÉAC 22,31
143 364 STASSIN Gilles ME Non licencié 03:21:40 137 36 BILLERE 22,31
144 416 ALLEN Chris MG   03:21:42 138 29   22,31
145 294 GUICHOT Géraldine FE Edelweiss 03:24:07 7 37 TARBES 22,04
146 264 MAURICE Marc FSE Muret Cycliste 03:24:09 139 44 TOULOUSE 22,04
147 393 HANRY Arnaud ME Guidon Cyclo pyrénéen 03:25:56 140 38 PAU 21,85
148 396 BIRIEN Gildas MG   03:27:28 141 30   21,69
149 315 DEMARTELAERE Jean Marc MSE Vélo Sport Béarnais 03:28:24 142 16 MONSEGUR 21,59
150 255 ROGÉ Jean-Guy MSE Avenir Cycliste Etaulais 03:29:30 143 17 MARENNES 21,48
151 297 PORTAL Michel MG Orleix 03:30:23 144 31 MARSEILLAN 21,39
152 369 PROUSINE Jean Marc MG Non licencié 03:31:13 145 32 BARBAZAN – DEBAT 21,30
153 259 VIAND Régis ME Non licencié 03:31:22 146 39 MARSEILLAN 21,29
154 350 PORNON Sébastien MD Non licencié 03:32:55 147 14 TARBES 21,13
155 402 RICHY Jacques MSE   03:33:07 148 18   21,11