Trophée T2C des Multiers - 06/09/2009

Ascension Puy de Dôme 2km290


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat Vit. h. départ h. arrivée
1 1 SUC Patrice MV1 "ASPTT CLERMONT CHAM;" 0:11:59 1 1 11,5 10h56:32.817 11h08:32
2 258 DAMIENS Bertrand MSE Clermont Athlétisme 0:12:43 2 1 10,8 11h00:24.140 11h13:07
3 345 DEMURE Fabien MES Running shop 0:12:47 3 1 10,7 11h16:11.362 11h28:58
4 3 CONVERT Gilles MV1 Clermont Athlétisme 0:12:55 4 2 10,6 11h17:29.784 11h30:25
5 28 DRAVERT Philippe MV1   0:13:04 5 3 10,5 11h16:15.057 11h29:19
6 128 PELLABOUT David MV1 Clermont Athlétisme 0:13:08 6 4 10,5 10h09:11.061 10h22:19
7 284 TIXERONT Quentin MJU   0:13:20 7 1 10,3 10h56:37.494 11h09:57
8 314 GRELLIER Fabrice MV1   0:13:22 8 5 10,3 11h14:37.577 11h28:00
9 247 MOREAU Sébastien MSE   0:13:27 9 2 10,2 10h33:11.472 10h46:39
10 54 SEGUIN Pierre MSE   0:14:01 10 3 9,8 10h03:24.272 10h17:26
11 207 LANDRY jean Baptiste MSE   0:14:02 11 4 9,8 11h16:03.821 11h30:05
12 235 MICHON Damien MJU stade clermontois 0:14:04 12 2 9,8 10h58:01.434 11h12:06
13 228 PARROT Pascal MV1 Billom triathlon 0:14:17 13 6 9,6 10h18:07.552 10h32:24
14 22 CHENA Saphir MSE   0:14:21 14 5 9,6 09h19:39.328 09h34:00
15 262 VEDRINE Christelle FV1 Clermont Athlétisme 0:14:29 1 1 9,5 10h58:28.784 11h12:57
16 33 FOUILHOUX Julien MSE   0:14:37 15 6 9,4 09h34:02.869 09h48:39
17 321 MANARANCHE David MSE   0:14:41 16 7 9,4 10h50:24.968 11h05:06
18 56 SIRIEIX Marc MV2   0:14:41 17 1 9,4 09h28:39.464 09h43:20
19 172 CHÂTEAU Edouard MSE   0:14:52 18 8 9,2 09h42:20.124 09h57:12
20 269 KILITCHIAN Stéphane MSE club police 0:14:56 19 9 9,2 10h34:08.154 10h49:04
21 197 COMETA Jérémy MES   0:15:03 20 2 9,1 09h46:39.848 10h01:43
22 283 MOLINIER Antoine MSE   0:15:06 21 10 9,1 10h36:31.910 10h51:38
23 155 HEBRARD Jean Paul MV2 CUC 0:15:08 22 2 9,1 10h18:16.165 10h33:24
24 142 CHAPUIS Gérad MV1 Courrir à Cussac 0:15:15 23 7 9,0 09h11:49.672 09h27:05
25 200 PRANAL Jean Paul MV2 AS BDF 0:15:16 24 3 9,0 09h58:00.346 10h13:16
26 107 CARTIER Christian MV1 BAC 0:15:16 25 8 9,0 10h21:01.312 10h36:18
27 43 PANTHEON Adélaïde FJU   0:15:18 2 1 9,0 10h11:16.361 10h26:35
28 246 CHAPUT Patrick MV1   0:15:20 26 9 9,0 10h11:50.290 10h27:10
29 41 NERRIERE Thierry MSE   0:15:24 27 11 8,9 10h16:16.352 10h31:40
30 220 RONCIER Xavier MV1 Limagne athel. Endurance 0:15:31 28 10 8,8 09h44:15.971 09h59:47
31 349 FAYOLLE Gérard MV2 Club Romagnat 0:15:31 29 4 8,8 11h20:30.374 11h36:02
32 264 LOUBIERE Romain MJU Clermont triathlon 0:15:34 30 3 8,8 10h33:41.986 10h49:16
33 140 JACON Franck MV1 ASCTC 0:15:36 31 11 8,8 09h47:40.175 10h03:16
34 316 FLEURY Benjamin MSE   0:15:46 32 12 8,7 11h04:26.558 11h20:13
35 32 FIESCHI Jean-Marc MSE   0:15:54 33 13 8,6 10h23:50.676 10h39:44
36 310 MOREL François MES   0:15:54 34 3 8,6 10h45:51.104 11h01:46
37 5 CAMILERI Giselle FSE MALTE 0:16:04 3 1 8,5 11h15:57.051 11h32:01
38 147 FRIGIERE Julien MSE AS ROMAGNAT 0:16:06 35 14 8,5 10h02:58.856 10h19:04
39 72 CENDRIER Maxime MCA   0:16:06 36 1 8,5 09h18:02.759 09h34:09
40 184 RAFFRAY Jérôme MV1 PUISSANCE 3 0:16:06 37 12 8,5 09h27:08.614 09h43:15
41 118 FAURE Vincent MV1   0:16:12 38 13 8,5 09h17:46.646 09h33:59
42 2 SUC Sandrine FV1 "ASPTT CLERMONT CHAM;" 0:16:16 4 2 8,4 10h52:54.062 11h09:10
43 255 LYON René MV2   0:16:18 39 5 8,4 10h43:46.245 11h00:04
44 322 BARRIERE Nicolas MSE PUISSANCE 3 0:16:18 40 15 8,4 10h58:08.685 11h14:27
45 129 RODRIGUES Benjamin MSE XC 63 0:16:25 41 16 8,4 09h34:24.911 09h50:50
46 68 RAMOS Claude MSE   0:16:26 42 17 8,4 10h34:17.457 10h50:44
47 329 DEMURE Lucas MCA   0:16:27 43 2 8,3 11h01:49.222 11h18:16
48 347 LELEZ Laurent MSE Limagne athel. Endurance 0:16:28 44 18 8,3 11h10:39.444 11h27:08
49 250 BROQUERIE Florent MSE   0:16:29 45 19 8,3 10h12:08.686 10h28:37
50 219 MOREL Julien MSE   0:16:31 46 20 8,3 09h44:27.067 10h00:58
51 233 BORDAS Sébastien MSE CUC Athlé 0:16:32 47 21 8,3 09h55:22.990 10h11:55
52 119 PORTAIL Nicolas MSE   0:16:33 48 22 8,3 08h53:49.850 09h10:22
53 103 ANDANSON Patrick MV1   0:16:46 49 14 8,2 09h21:32.090 09h38:18
54 182 VALERO Bruno MSE   0:16:48 50 23 8,2 09h36:22.410 09h53:11
55 221 LEBRUN Yannick MSE Running club clermont 0:16:49 51 24 8,2 10h02:45.807 10h19:34
56 300 GOMOT Jérome MSE   0:16:49 52 25 8,2 10h45:37.965 11h02:27
57 346 MAZEL Clément MSE   0:16:50 53 26 8,2 11h14:28.354 11h31:19
58 224 DELMAS Guillaume MSE   0:16:51 54 27 8,1 10h06:18.302 10h23:10
59 26 CUOQ Pierre MSE   0:16:54 55 28 8,1 08h37:40.035 08h54:34
60 27 CUOQ Romain MSE   0:16:54 56 29 8,1 10h18:33.319 10h35:27
61 138 AUTHIER Nicolas MSE   0:16:54 57 30 8,1 09h34:46.192 09h51:40
62 318 BARADEL Martine FV1 ASPTT 0:16:55 5 3 8,1 11h02:30.351 11h19:25
63 299 CHARLIS Romain MJU JGSM Cyclisme 0:16:57 58 4 8,1 10h45:33.219 11h02:31
64 183 BLANC Sébastien MSE   0:16:59 59 31 8,1 09h49:52.335 10h06:51
65 131 BERTHE Freddy MV1   0:17:06 60 15 8,0 09h02:03.940 09h19:10
66 324 VERNHES Raphael MSE   0:17:06 61 32 8,0 10h57:49.157 11h14:56
67 11 ARMAND Thierry MV1 OMS Pontgibaud 0:17:08 62 16 8,0 09h55:36.590 10h12:44
68 241 LAUDOUZE Jean Louis MV1   0:17:08 63 17 8,0 10h16:23.072 10h33:31
69 327 DIONET Léo MSE Clermont triathlon 0:17:10 64 33 8,0 11h04:16.984 11h21:27
70 53 ROIRON Bruno MV1   0:17:11 65 18 8,0 11h03:14.144 11h20:26
71 236 MONTORIER Jean Michel MSE   0:17:15 66 34 8,0 10h24:02.162 10h41:17
72 153 MAYOT Xavier MSE   0:17:19 67 35 7,9 09h35:02.595 09h52:22
73 126 GENESTE Sébastien MSE AUC Chantelle 0:17:21 68 36 7,9 09h03:34.941 09h20:56
74 333 CARTIGNY Daniel MV1   0:17:22 69 19 7,9 10h58:58.657 11h16:21
75 174 FECHEROLLE Eric MV1   0:17:23 70 20 7,9 09h39:24.983 09h56:47
76 29 DUVAL Josian MSE   0:17:24 71 37 7,9 09h02:41.073 09h20:05
77 260 DURAND Baptiste MSE   0:17:25 72 38 7,9 10h21:49.171 10h39:14
78 297 MALPERTU Stéphanie FSE Hte Corrèze triathlon 0:17:25 6 2 7,9 10h46:00.878 11h03:26
79 240 CHATENET Thierry MV2 BAC 0:17:26 73 6 7,9 10h05:53.987 10h23:20
80 325 VERNHES Adrien MES   0:17:28 74 4 7,9 10h57:52.982 11h15:21
81 288 BALET Gérard MV2   0:17:29 75 7 7,9 10h24:37.894 10h42:07
82 141 CHAPUIS Josy FV1 Courrir à Cussac 0:17:29 7 4 7,9 09h11:46.598 09h29:16
83 335 CHANAL Raphael MSE Montlucon Rugby 0:17:32 76 39 7,8 10h44:25.381 11h01:57
84 231 CHAPUIS Alain MV3 ASM 0:17:32 77 1 7,8 10h34:26.961 10h51:59
85 338 DESMEDT Alexandre MSE ASM 0:17:37 78 40 7,8 10h44:20.554 11h01:58
86 332 HAUTIER Jean François MV1   0:17:38 79 21 7,8 11h03:34.533 11h21:12
87 151 BATTAGLIA Franck MSE Beaumont Athl. Club 0:17:39 80 41 7,8 10h12:14.565 10h29:54
88 337 FAURE Thomas MSE Montlucon Rugby 0:17:46 81 42 7,7 10h44:23.068 11h02:09
89 268 MOREAU Philippe MV1   0:17:46 82 22 7,7 10h25:23.699 10h43:10
90 168 VIVIER Régis MV1   0:17:48 83 23 7,7 09h33:17.174 09h51:05
91 167 DISSARD Christelle FV1   0:17:49 8 5 7,7 09h38:11.587 09h56:00
92 73 COUTURE David MCA   0:17:50 84 3 7,7 09h18:04.712 09h35:55
93 4 BERTHET Nathalie FSE Clermont Athlétisme 0:17:51 9 3 7,7 11h18:01.059 11h35:52
94 203 GAUVIN Ivan MSE   0:17:52 85 43 7,7 09h48:35.134 10h06:27
95 301 VIGNON Pascal MSE Clermont triathlon 0:17:53 86 44 7,7 10h52:29.557 11h10:22
96 15 BOUGEANT Christophe MSE   0:17:56 87 45 7,7 09h28:16.581 09h46:13
97 111 LAMBINET Thierry MV2   0:17:58 88 8 7,6 08h55:19.398 09h13:17
98 159 BLASCO Eric MSE   0:17:59 89 46 7,6 09h19:49.102 09h37:48
99 296 MARTIN Grégoire MJU   0:18:04 90 5 7,6 10h28:04.631 10h46:09
100 124 BOUCHARD Jacky MV2 C.A.ASM Clermont 0:18:05 91 9 7,6 09h58:14.296 10h16:19
101 63 DABRIGEON Philippe MV1   0:18:06 92 24 7,6 09h51:40.851 10h09:47
102 98 NUGERE Rémi MCA   0:18:07 93 4 7,6 09h38:56.722 09h57:04
103 166 EDERN Marc MV1   0:18:08 94 25 7,6 09h33:11.516 09h51:19
104 237 QUINTAS José MSE   0:18:09 95 47 7,6 09h58:28.807 10h16:38
105 179 PERCHERANCIER Christophe MES   0:18:16 96 5 7,5 09h34:29.948 09h52:46
106 227 JAFFEUX Jérôme MSE   0:18:18 97 48 7,5 10h00:20.898 10h18:39
107 202 TREGUIER Jean Pierre MV2 PASS RUNNING 0:18:23 98 10 7,5 09h59:08.074 10h17:31
108 239 SOUPLET Pierre MV3   0:18:25 99 2 7,5 10h25:17.901 10h43:43
109 139 JACQUES Guillaume MSE   0:18:29 100 49 7,4 09h06:18.606 09h24:47
110 195 RODIER André MV2 BAC 0:18:29 101 11 7,4 09h51:27.742 10h09:56
111 293 CERCY Jean Louis MV2 ACFA 0:18:30 102 12 7,4 10h24:14.961 10h42:45
112 86 JULIAN Eric MV1   0:18:34 103 26 7,4 08h31:48.520 08h50:23
113 226 ROCHELET David MSE   0:18:35 104 50 7,4 09h44:43.310 10h03:18
114 279 HOTTEBART François MV1   0:18:35 105 27 7,4 10h45:17.075 11h03:52
115 251 GARCIA Quentin MCA Clermont Athlétisme 0:18:37 106 5 7,4 10h25:00.556 10h43:37
116 79 MALBERT Romain MSE   0:18:37 107 51 7,4 09h19:05.068 09h37:43
117 173 RICHARD Sandrine FSE   0:18:39 10 4 7,4 09h52:41.177 10h11:20
118 286 CARDOSO José MV2   0:18:40 108 13 7,4 10h45:26.849 11h04:06
119 336 SOUID Hedi MSE Montlucon Rugby 0:18:40 109 52 7,4 10h44:17.480 11h02:57
120 308 BERILLON Laurent MV1 AS IBM LYON 0:18:42 110 28 7,3 10h42:10.617 11h00:53
121 116 CAYRON Léo MCA US FONTANNES 0:18:44 111 6 7,3 08h46:57.947 09h05:42
122 315 FAURIAUX Cécile FSE Clermont triathlon 0:18:44 11 5 7,3 10h46:05.986 11h04:50
123 156 ARCAMBAL Gilles MV1   0:18:46 112 29 7,3 09h11:58.535 09h30:45
124 90 MOUSSET Richard MSE   0:18:46 113 53 7,3 08h30:26.632 08h49:13
125 244 BESSEAS Benoît MCA   0:18:47 114 7 7,3 10h32:30.443 10h51:17
126 82 SABASTIN Michel MV2   0:18:52 115 14 7,3 09h19:02.775 09h37:55
127 341 SUAU Arthur MCA   0:18:53 116 8 7,3 11h00:51.148 11h19:44
128 218 CARIOU Lénaïg FCA   0:18:53 12 1 7,3 09h54:23.004 10h13:16
129 210 AUCOUTURIER Richard MV1   0:18:55 117 30 7,3 09h47:28.117 10h06:24
130 175 MASSACRIER Laurent MSE   0:18:56 118 54 7,3 09h39:22.399 09h58:18
131 295 GRANGE Alexis MES   0:18:57 119 6 7,2 11h11:01.166 11h29:58
132 213 SUAU François MV1 CTM 0:18:57 120 31 7,2 09h56:01.776 10h14:59
133 454 JABY Nicolas MV1   0:18:58 121 32 7,2 11h15:43.722 11h34:42
134 95 BAPT Serge MV2   0:19:00 122 15 7,2 08h40:45.882 08h59:45
135 326 DESTAING Olivier MSE   0:19:01 123 55 7,2 11h04:20.139 11h23:21
136 25 CONNOIS Victorien MJU   0:19:04 124 6 7,2 09h07:14.086 09h26:18
137 294 MARTIN Paul MV2   0:19:07 125 16 7,2 10h28:08.607 10h47:15
138 263 MONDOR Joël MV1   0:19:11 126 33 7,2 10h24:22.722 10h43:33
139 204 FAYET Olivier MSE   0:19:12 127 56 7,2 09h39:16.260 09h58:28
140 343 DELMAS Ludovic MSE   0:19:12 128 57 7,2 11h11:10.109 11h30:22
141 196 BALDET Daniel MV1   0:19:14 129 34 7,1 09h48:00.193 10h07:14
142 76 LE RESTE Michel MV1   0:19:14 130 35 7,1 09h18:15.537 09h37:30
143 229 GAUTHIER André MV3   0:19:14 131 3 7,1 10h44:59.400 11h04:14
144 177 RODRIGUEZ François MV1   0:19:15 132 36 7,1 09h24:37.136 09h43:52
145 45 PEYSSON Frédéric MV1   0:19:15 133 37 7,1 09h21:34.323 09h40:49
146 340 BIBAUT Sébastien MSE   0:19:18 134 58 7,1 11h03:06.874 11h22:25
147 206 MONTMASSON Julien MCA Athlé. Lozere 0:19:20 135 9 7,1 10h05:22.773 10h24:42
148 87 CHENAUD Frédéric MV1   0:19:21 136 38 7,1 08h31:49.080 08h51:10
149 201 LANDREVIE Alain MV3   0:19:24 137 4 7,1 09h39:45.282 09h59:09
150 249 CAYOT Léa FCA Clermont Athlétisme 0:19:26 13 2 7,1 10h25:04.752 10h44:31
151 62 COURCHINOUX Laurent MV1   0:19:28 138 39 7,1 10h04:56.164 10h24:24
152 102 TAVERNIER Marc MV2   0:19:29 139 17 7,0 08h56:24.462 09h15:53
153 70 SOL Patrice MV1   0:19:30 140 40 7,0 09h38:48.069 09h58:18
154 83 GERMOT Alain MV2   0:19:30 141 18 7,0 11h07:06.819 11h26:37
155 290 GODEAU Gilles MV1   0:19:32 142 41 7,0 10h45:12.959 11h04:45
156 199 TIXIER Alain MV2   0:19:32 143 19 7,0 09h34:18.842 09h53:51
157 217 OBERLI Marion FES   0:19:33 14 1 7,0 09h54:26.289 10h13:59
158 136 BIOU Maxime MSE   0:19:33 144 59 7,0 09h07:26.163 09h27:00
159 34 GAYTON Nicolas MSE   0:19:35 145 60 7,0 10h26:04.618 10h45:40
160 169 HEUX Jean François MV1   0:19:39 146 42 7,0 09h33:15.431 09h52:54
161 104 MORSCHEL Jean Marc MV1   0:19:41 147 43 7,0 10h11:41.898 10h31:23
162 18 CARCENAC Frédéric MV1   0:19:42 148 44 7,0 10h17:14.576 10h36:56
163 91 FILA Franck MV1   0:19:43 149 45 7,0 08h40:39.313 09h00:22
164 39 MIALHE Stéphane MSE   0:19:44 150 61 7,0 09h33:43.341 09h53:27
165 307 CHARDONNET Frédéric MSE   0:19:46 151 62 6,9 10h46:35.248 11h06:21
166 164 VERON-DURAND Bernard MV1   0:19:49 152 46 6,9 09h33:17.104 09h53:06
167 223 SZYMANSKI David MSE   0:19:49 153 63 6,9 09h56:44.177 10h16:33
168 58 VIDAL Pascal MV1   0:19:49 154 47 6,9 09h33:39.706 09h53:29
169 122 HUGON Didier MV2   0:19:52 155 20 6,9 09h06:37.233 09h26:29
170 261 GAILLOT Mathieu MSE   0:19:54 156 64 6,9 10h21:41.059 10h41:35
171 81 PROPHETE Pascal MV1   0:19:55 157 48 6,9 09h18:06.955 09h38:02
172 309 NOGUEIRA Antonio MV3   0:19:56 158 5 6,9 10h59:12.817 11h19:08
173 328 DEMURE Patricia FV1   0:19:57 15 6 6,9 11h16:38.781 11h36:36
174 48 POTAGE Jack MV2   0:19:57 159 21 6,9 10h10:11.478 10h30:08
175 298 DUPUIS Bruno MSE   0:19:59 160 65 6,9 10h52:14.956 11h12:14
176 211 JULIEN Frédéric MV2 Cylco tourist. Montferrand. 0:20:00 161 22 6,9 09h55:50.820 10h15:51
177 35 JUSTAMON Marc MSE   0:20:01 162 66 6,9 10h26:08.263 10h46:09
178 47 PINET Claude MV2   0:20:05 163 23 6,8 08h54:02.898 09h14:08
179 137 FOUILHOUX Robert MV3   0:20:06 164 6 6,8 09h14:15.642 09h34:21
180 456 TOURNADRE Jean Michel MV2   0:20:07 165 24 6,8 11h17:05.299 11h37:12
181 67 NUGERE Philippe MV1   0:20:10 166 49 6,8 09h38:53.097 09h59:03
182 189 PASCAL Sébastien MSE   0:20:10 167 67 6,8 09h43:52.467 10h04:02
183 280 CONORT Frédéric MSE   0:20:10 168 68 6,8 10h52:05.182 11h12:15
184 180 PERRIER Jérôme MV1   0:20:10 169 50 6,8 09h24:01.475 09h44:11
185 176 SCHAFTER Olivier MSE   0:20:12 170 69 6,8 09h36:43.060 09h56:55
186 178 DEROST Joêl MV2 USAM Clermont 0:20:13 171 25 6,8 09h29:16.598 09h49:30
187 265 SEGUIN Pierre MV1   0:20:16 172 51 6,8 10h17:58.810 10h38:15
188 215 CHANY Daniel MV4   0:20:16 173 1 6,8 09h59:49.924 10h20:06
189 245 FONTANIER Bernard MV2 ACFA 0:20:19 174 26 6,8 10h17:19.063 10h37:38
190 256 ARMAND Henri MV3   0:20:20 175 7 6,8 10h39:54.852 11h00:14
191 38 MARION Annie FV1   0:20:27 16 7 6,7 09h43:13.131 10h03:40
192 50 POUZADOUX François MV2   0:20:27 176 27 6,7 10h39:45.549 11h00:13
193 170 FOURVEL Jacques MV2   0:20:28 177 28 6,7 09h33:09.573 09h53:38
194 209 PLANCHET Kévin MSE   0:20:30 178 70 6,7 09h48:49.785 10h09:20
195 145 LEGEAY Patrick MV2   0:20:32 179 29 6,7 09h11:54.900 09h32:27
196 114 MAYET Christophe MSE   0:20:34 180 71 6,7 09h13:58.908 09h34:33
197 257 SABOT Philippe MV2   0:20:37 181 30 6,7 10h20:46.761 10h41:23
198 121 WATELLET Bruno MSE   0:20:37 182 72 6,7 08h51:58.079 09h12:35
199 455 CHELLES Pierre MSE   0:20:39 183 73 6,7 11h10:58.382 11h31:37
200 31 ERIGNAC Patricia FV1   0:20:39 17 8 6,7 10h02:12.239 10h22:51
201 273 GAUVIN Christophe MSE   0:20:39 184 74 6,7 10h25:12.583 10h45:52
202 289 DECHANCE Olivier MSE   0:20:42 185 75 6,6 10h34:14.863 10h54:57
203 59 BERRE Frédéric MV2 ASCAIA 0:20:43 186 31 6,6 10h18:43.033 10h39:26
204 16 BOURDUGE Annelise FV1 USAM 0:20:45 18 9 6,6 09h29:01.246 09h49:46
205 14 BONGEAT Sylvie FSE   0:20:45 19 6 6,6 09h43:22.334 10h04:08
206 234 BILLONNET Marc MV3   0:20:45 187 8 6,6 10h23:34.392 10h44:20
207 17 BRENAS Jean-Pierre MV2   0:20:54 188 32 6,6 09h06:45.335 09h27:40
208 270 RIVRON Tony MSE club police 0:20:56 189 76 6,6 10h33:58.379 10h54:54
209 64 GUIRAUD Dominique FV2   0:21:00 20 1 6,5 09h14:43.002 09h35:43
210 230 DENOUEIX Jean Yves MV2   0:21:01 190 33 6,5 09h55:13.717 10h16:15
211 291 BRUN Pascal MV1 Sapeur pompier Le Cendre 0:21:07 191 52 6,5 10h23:38.017 10h44:45
212 205 MONTMASSON Laurent MV1 CA LANGOGNE 0:21:08 192 53 6,5 10h05:44.283 10h26:52
213 303 ROBIN Philippe MV2   0:21:08 193 34 6,5 10h40:04.276 11h01:13
214 146 ASSEZAT Michel MV2   0:21:12 194 35 6,5 09h15:42.938 09h36:55
215 242 ACHIM Viorel MV1   0:21:14 195 54 6,5 10h12:00.855 10h33:15
216 148 GOURBEYRE Pierre MSE   0:21:15 196 77 6,5 09h17:08.130 09h38:23
217 348 PICOT Aurélie FES Club Riom 0:21:18 21 2 6,4 11h10:53.905 11h32:12
218 92 LAMBY Agnes FV1   0:21:20 22 10 6,4 08h30:20.203 08h51:40
219 165 GESTA Jean Louis MV3   0:21:20 197 9 6,4 10h05:07.681 10h26:28
220 181 CHOSSARD Patrick MV2 AS ROMAGNAT 0:21:21 198 36 6,4 09h36:33.356 09h57:54
221 282 MOLINIER Bernard MV2   0:21:22 199 37 6,4 10h29:02.234 10h50:25
222 60 BILLONNET Sylvie FV1   0:21:22 23 11 6,4 08h47:04.086 09h08:26
223 259 GAMET Richard MV2   0:21:23 200 38 6,4 10h20:36.116 10h41:59
224 302 BOILOT Jacky MV1   0:21:23 201 55 6,4 10h34:22.204 10h55:46
225 277 COUCHARD Gratien MSE   0:21:24 202 78 6,4 10h52:01.277 11h13:25
226 342 NIEL Gérard MV2   0:21:33 203 39 6,4 11h03:10.299 11h24:43
227 57 TRASSOUDENE Laurent MV1   0:21:37 204 56 6,4 08h37:34.447 08h59:11
228 100 ERIGNAC Louise FCA   0:21:38 24 3 6,4 10h02:18.938 10h23:57
229 287 DUMEIL Alain MV3   0:21:38 205 10 6,3 10h46:21.558 11h08:00
230 13 BAUDRY Stéphane MSE   0:21:40 206 79 6,3 08h37:30.872 08h59:11
231 96 MADEBENE Hugo MCA   0:21:41 207 10 6,3 08h27:17.210 08h48:58
232 171 LE BARON Lucette FV3 ROMAGNAT 0:21:42 25 1 6,3 09h38:07.611 09h59:49
233 109 MAZARS Dominique MV1   0:21:43 208 57 6,3 08h51:25.132 09h13:08
234 93 RIX Michel MV1   0:21:44 209 58 6,3 08h30:19.081 08h52:03
235 243 SALVY Christophe MSE   0:21:53 210 80 6,3 10h08:15.421 10h30:09
236 85 DRILLON Gael MSE   0:21:54 211 81 6,3 08h17:11.298 08h39:05
237 339 BIBAUT Généviève FSE   0:21:56 26 7 6,3 11h03:20.003 11h25:16
238 267 DUTILHEUL Vincent MCA   0:21:57 212 11 6,3 10h19:02.982 10h41:00
239 271 GRIMAL Guy MV3   0:21:57 213 11 6,3 10h19:03.473 10h41:00
240 30 ERIGNAC Alain MV2   0:22:04 214 40 6,2 10h02:05.048 10h24:09
241 292 BUQUET Eric MV1   0:22:07 215 59 6,2 10h25:27.765 10h47:35
242 55 SERRE Florian MSE   0:22:07 216 82 6,2 09h33:49.550 09h55:56
243 212 BONNEFOI Sébastien MSE   0:22:08 217 83 6,2 09h52:19.006 10h14:27
244 105 THOMAS Samuel MSE   0:22:10 218 84 6,2 10h11:55.257 10h34:05
245 253 TOURREIX Sébastien MSE   0:22:14 219 85 6,2 10h25:33.013 10h47:47
246 88 BERTUCAT Gérard MV3   0:22:16 220 12 6,2 08h24:44.029 08h47:00
247 186 VARENNES Jean Gabriel MV3 AFCA 0:22:20 221 13 6,2 09h39:36.068 10h01:56
248 74 DENOUX Boris MSE   0:22:25 222 86 6,1 09h17:59.484 09h40:25
249 331 RENON Jean Yves MV1   0:22:27 223 60 6,1 10h58:48.392 11h21:15
250 65 JOUBREL Denis MV1   0:22:30 224 61 6,1 09h38:34.400 10h01:04
251 163 BRIQUET Jean Louis MV1   0:22:31 225 62 6,1 09h34:21.086 09h56:52
252 125 COUDERT Yannick MSE BRAYAUD BIKE 0:22:32 226 87 6,1 09h02:45.750 09h25:18
253 304 CROCHET François MV1   0:22:36 227 63 6,1 10h52:11.321 11h14:47
254 278 FRANCHE Cyril MSE   0:22:38 228 88 6,1 10h24:51.042 10h47:29
255 281 JUDON Pascal MV1 Espérance Ceyratoise 0:22:45 229 64 6,0 10h56:44.404 11h19:29
256 12 BARBIER Colette FV2   0:22:46 27 2 6,0 10h17:26.063 10h40:12
257 285 PERRET Jean Philippe MSE   0:22:50 230 89 6,0 10h28:20.283 10h51:10
258 225 ROCHELET Michel MV2   0:22:56 231 41 6,0 09h44:33.206 10h07:29
259 160 MARTIN Guillaume MSE   0:22:57 232 90 6,0 09h55:04.433 10h18:02
260 77 LUREAU Jean-François MV2   0:22:59 233 42 6,0 09h07:04.382 09h30:03
261 272 CUERD-MOREAU Geneviève FV1   0:23:04 28 12 6,0 10h23:56.764 10h47:01
262 112 BILLET Bernard MV2   0:23:05 234 43 6,0 08h50:47.227 09h13:52
263 123 CUENCA Jean Jésus MV1 ACFA - Sayat 0:23:11 235 65 5,9 08h57:50.456 09h21:01
264 232 COMBES Daniel MV3 ACFA 0:23:12 236 14 5,9 10h15:23.797 10h38:36
265 94 CARTAILLER Gérard MV1   0:23:13 237 66 5,9 08h44:01.914 09h07:15
266 152 MAYOT Jean MV3   0:23:15 238 15 5,9 09h32:04.329 09h55:19
267 191 MALTRAIT Marie FSE   0:23:16 29 8 5,9 09h43:58.326 10h07:14
268 44 PESTIAUX Jean-Pol MV3   0:23:25 239 16 5,9 09h51:52.858 10h15:18
269 101 HERVIER Emeric MCA   0:23:27 240 12 5,9 09h58:52.722 10h22:20
270 149 BETIL Thierry MV1   0:23:30 241 67 5,8 09h21:47.722 09h45:18
271 187 MOREIRA Jean François MSE   0:23:33 242 91 5,8 09h44:09.211 10h07:43
272 188 MOREIRA Elisabeth FSE   0:23:37 30 9 5,8 09h44:05.025 10h07:42
273 222 LEYRIT Romain MSE   0:23:40 243 92 5,8 09h44:21.489 10h08:01
274 130 PELLABOUT Lisa FCA Clermont Athlétisme 0:23:46 31 4 5,8 10h36:06.123 10h59:52
275 252 PITHON Norbert MV3   0:23:51 244 17 5,8 10h24:46.075 10h48:37
276 120 DOS SANTOS José MV1   0:23:51 245 68 5,8 09h06:34.449 09h30:26
277 84 GIVERNAUD François MV1   0:23:53 246 69 5,7 08h17:27.792 08h41:21
278 89 MOUSSET Christelle FSE   0:24:00 32 10 5,7 08h27:55.995 08h51:56
279 276 CHINON Luc MSE   0:24:05 247 93 5,7 10h24:55.248 10h49:00
280 190 REBOISSON Gérard MV3   0:24:09 248 18 5,7 09h39:30.771 10h03:40
281 317 IROLLA Philippe MV2   0:24:29 249 44 5,6 10h59:58.102 11h24:27
282 274 BOURBONNAIS Fabrice MSE   0:24:30 250 94 5,6 10h28:14.134 10h52:44
283 108 MAZARS Fabienne FV1   0:24:30 33 13 5,6 08h51:22.888 09h15:53
284 312 FONGARNAND Maxime MV4 FCG Thiers 0:24:34 251 2 5,6 10h42:16.486 11h06:50
285 157 GERMAIN Pierre MV2   0:24:48 252 45 5,5 09h21:14.224 09h46:02
286 158 GERMAIN Martine FV2   0:24:49 34 3 5,5 09h21:09.487 09h45:59
287 113 MARRO Marie FV2   0:24:53 35 4 5,5 08h50:49.380 09h15:42
288 127 BUFFAT Jean Paul MV2   0:24:56 253 46 5,5 09h07:09.139 09h32:05
289 115 BACHELERIE Sophie FV1   0:24:57 36 14 5,5 08h46:59.339 09h11:56
290 313 DUMONT Marien MSE   0:25:02 254 95 5,5 11h04:31.515 11h29:33
291 24 COMBRONDE Pierre MV4   0:25:08 255 3 5,5 09h06:15.822 09h31:24
292 150 REGAL Jacques MV1   0:25:12 256 70 5,4 09h21:50.236 09h47:03
293 323 GRONDIN Sébastien MSE   0:25:18 257 96 5,4 10h57:18.453 11h22:36
294 452 OLLEON Corinne FV1   0:25:39 37 15 5,4 11h03:48.504 11h29:27
295 198 TIXIER Odile FV2   0:25:40 38 5 5,4 09h34:16.829 09h59:57
296 46 PIANET Jean-Pierre MV2   0:25:49 258 47 5,3 10h42:35.493 11h08:25
297 20 CARDOSO Francisco MSE   0:25:52 259 97 5,3 08h30:28.384 08h56:21
298 66 LEDOUX Christian MV2   0:25:56 260 48 5,3 08h17:20.311 08h43:17
299 275 BRIGAS Fernando MSE   0:25:57 261 98 5,3 10h25:08.397 10h51:06
300 248 CHAULET Mandy FES   0:26:07 39 3 5,3 11h05:45.542 11h31:52
301 51 RAMOUSSE Olivier MV2   0:26:17 262 49 5,2 09h27:48.040 09h54:05
302 110 GEROSSIER Lionel MSE   0:26:29 263 99 5,2 09h02:20.975 09h28:50
303 320 ECHALLIER Jean Pierre MV3   0:26:35 264 19 5,2 10h56:57.803 11h23:33
304 311 GRANIER Robert MV3   0:26:36 265 20 5,2 10h50:56.744 11h17:33
305 193 GUILLOT Michel MV2 Sapeur pompier Cher 0:26:38 266 50 5,2 09h19:11.698 09h45:49
306 451 LAPLANCHE Jean Michel MV2   0:26:38 267 51 5,2 11h03:43.466 11h30:21
307 61 BOURNAUD Christiane FV3   0:26:53 40 2 5,1 08h35:02.729 09h01:56
308 306 CROCHET Emma MSE   0:26:59 41 1 5,1 10h50:51.717 11h17:51
309 334 CARTIGNY Danielle FV2   0:27:11 42 6 5,1 11h03:26.432 11h30:38
310 117 ROY Alain MV2   0:27:21 268 52 5,0 09h16:04.989 09h43:26
311 453 COURTINE Daniel MV2   0:27:22 269 53 5,0 11h04:07.210 11h31:30
312 319 BONHOMME Marie Claude FV2   0:27:28 43 7 5,0 10h56:53.607 11h24:21
313 40 MIRAMAND Claude MV3   0:27:37 270 21 5,0 10h17:32.502 10h45:10
314 135 BARROSO Americo MV2   0:27:42 271 54 5,0 09h05:11.259 09h32:53
315 208 TAURAND Alain MV1   0:27:43 272 71 5,0 09h54:14.562 10h21:58
316 144 BETTASSA Jean Paul MV2   0:27:48 273 55 4,9 09h23:51.370 09h51:39
317 143 DION Patricia FV1   0:27:54 44 16 4,9 09h23:44.460 09h51:38
318 305 VAURE Marine MSE   0:27:58 45 2 4,9 10h50:45.578 11h18:44
319 214 AUDONNET jean MV3   0:28:06 274 22 4,9 09h43:28.272 10h11:35
320 52 RODRIGUEZ Denise FV2   0:28:20 46 8 4,8 10h47:15.486 11h15:35
321 42 OUVRY Alain MV3   0:28:24 275 23 4,8 08h37:47.856 09h06:11
322 106 MENUT Guy MV3   0:28:42 276 24 4,8 08h58:33.718 09h27:15
323 133 SOLVIGNON Christiane FV2   0:28:52 47 9 4,8 09h01:32.675 09h30:25
324 21 CHANTADUC Martine FV2   0:30:16 48 10 4,5 10h42:29.414 11h12:45
325 192 PESTIAUX Sylvie FV2   0:30:40 49 11 4,5 09h46:57.153 10h17:38
326 238 SOUPLET Colette FV3   0:30:54 50 3 4,4 10h24:43.201 10h55:37
327 330 RENON Marie Héléne FV2   0:30:55 51 12 4,4 11h03:30.898 11h34:26
328 134 SOLVIGNON André MV2   0:30:57 277 56 4,4 09h05:06.232 09h36:03
329 69 ROTY Serge MV4   0:31:47 278 4 4,3 09h57:24.765 10h29:12
330 266 GUILLOT Agnés FV1 ACFA 0:34:58 52 17 3,9 10h25:53.713 11h00:52
331 161 SALLES Catherine FV1   0:35:37 53 18 3,9 09h36:14.308 10h11:52
332 162 OPPIN Marcel MSE   0:35:38 279 100 3,9 09h36:13.197 10h11:51
333 132 BARROSO Maria FV2   0:35:39 54 13 3,9 09h01:29.320 09h37:09
334 254 BALARD Maryse FV2 AFCA 0:35:45 55 14 3,8 10h25:48.675 11h01:33
335 97 DAUCHE Régine FV1   0:36:35 56 19 3,8 08h51:20.665 09h27:56
336 19 CARCENAC Raymond MV4   0:36:52 280 5 3,7 10h15:46.119 10h52:38
337 194 GUILLOT Rolande FV1   0:38:23 57 20 3,6 09h19:12.539 09h57:35
338 185 VARENNES Maïté FV3   0:41:06 58 4 3,3 09h13:37.337 09h54:43