23° Course du SIVOM St Aunes - 06/09/2009

10 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat TEMPS - Time /sx /cat Vit.
1
118 BELOT FABRICE MSE 00:34:34 1 1 16,8
2
100 ALCALDE CLAUDE MV1 00:35:16 2 1 16,5
3
44 PIBOU FLORENT MV1 00:35:16 3 2 16,5
4
59 TAILHADES DIDIER MV1 00:35:44 4 3 16,3
5
43 BERREY STEPHANE MSE 00:35:48 5 2 16,3
6
37 PERRET SEBASTIEN MSE 00:36:00 6 3 16,2
7
143 GUERRE PIERRE MV1 00:36:27 7 4 16,0
8
138 BRUNEL PATRICK MV1 00:36:32 8 5 15,9
9
131 PEREZ LAURENT MES 00:36:35 9 1 15,9
10
31 BATAILLE PIERRE HENRI MV1 00:36:44 10 6 15,8
11
4 TASSIN TANGUY MJU 00:36:58 11 1 15,7
12
87 VENAULT PASCAL MV2 00:37:13 12 1 15,6
13
63 LLOVERAS CLAUDE MV1 00:37:15 13 7 15,6
14
105 BEKKAOUI SAID MV2 00:37:17 14 2 15,6
15
80 BOURREL ALAIN MV3 00:37:21 15 1 15,6
16
122 LOUCHE ROBERT MV1 00:37:31 16 8 15,5
17
2 BEGUE GWENAELLE FSE 00:37:43 1 1 15,4
18
89 OLLIER STEPHANE MV2 00:37:50 17 3 15,4
19
46 TONNAIRE HERVE MV1 00:37:57 18 9 15,3
20
130 PLANTEVIN OLIVIER MSE 00:38:03 19 4 15,3
21
149 CIGNO PAUL MJU 00:38:04 20 2 15,3
22
127 SAVIGNAC THIERRY MV1 00:38:16 21 10 15,2
23
103 LONG FRANCK MV1 00:38:48 22 11 15,0
24
135 FONTAINE A CECILE FSE 00:38:49 2 2 15,0
25
136 FONTAINE EMMANUEL   FV1 00:38:50 3 1 15,0
26
9 DEMAS CHRISTIAN MSE 00:38:53 23 5 15,0
27
148 PERACH JULIEN MSE 00:38:56 24 6 14,9
28
48 SAMPER EMILE MV3 00:39:01 25 2 14,9
29
16 ROSADO JEAN CLAUDE MV1 00:39:02 26 12 14,9
30
134 CARPENTIER BENOIT MV1 00:39:09 27 13 14,9
31
36 JUMETZ ERIC MV1 00:39:20 28 14 14,8
32
26 BRUGUIERE JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 00:39:29 29 15 14,7
33
76 BARRIER ALIZEE FSE 00:39:38 4 3 14,7
34
30 FABRE GERARD MV1 00:39:40 30 16 14,7
35
90 LINONGI MICHEL MSE 00:39:40 31 7 14,7
36
69 CURT MICHEL MV3 00:39:49 32 3 14,6
37
377 DUBOIS GUILLAUME   MES 00:40:13 33 2 14,5
38
17 HAMEL JOHAN MSE 00:40:31 34 8 14,4
39
86 DELIGNE J MANUEL MSE 00:40:31 35 9 14,4
40
73 POIRIER JEAN YVES MV2 00:40:36 36 4 14,3
41
97 MANGEONJEAN EDDY MV1 00:40:36 37 17 14,3
42
54 BONO CLAUDE MV3 00:40:37 38 4 14,3
43
20 COMBE CHRISTOPHE MV2 00:40:40 39 5 14,3
44
18 SEBAN FRANCK MV1 00:40:45 40 18 14,3
45
23 DENIS CORINNE FSE 00:40:58 5 4 14,2
46
78 GRANIER ERIC MV1 00:41:05 41 19 14,2
47
108 SALAMON CLAUDIA MV1 00:41:12 42 20 14,1
48
68 PELAT PATRICK MV1 00:41:13 43 21 14,1
49
10 ALIA LAURENT MSE 00:41:19 44 10 14,1
50
107 FOURNIER JEAN LOUIS MSE 00:41:22 45 11 14,1
51
102 DELIGNY ANNE FV1 00:41:42 6 2 14,0
52
119 GERMAIN YANNICK MV1 00:41:43 46 22 13,9
53
8 COHIN ALAIN MV1 00:41:51 47 23 13,9
54
110 LEBLOND BERNARD MV3 00:41:56 48 5 13,9
55
66 ALLEGRE THIERRY MV1 00:41:59 49 24 13,9
56
33 CHABROUD YVES MV1 00:42:05 50 25 13,8
57
61 ADELL ANDRE MV3 00:42:16 51 6 13,8
58
132 BERTIAN EMMANUELLE FSE 00:42:18 7 5 13,8
59
83 CADRAN PATRICE MV3 00:42:18 52 7 13,8
60
3 RISUENO ANTOINE MV1 00:42:32 53 26 13,7
61
79 BLANDINEAU DAMIEN MSE 00:42:44 54 12 13,6
62
49 JACKEL LUDOVIC MSE 00:43:08 55 13 13,5
63
50 SAINT DENIS MARC MV1 00:43:11 56 27 13,5
64
67 GINEL SERGE MV2 00:43:11 57 6 13,5
65
64 CHADWICK NEIL MV2 00:43:25 58 7 13,4
66
144 JEAN JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 00:43:49 59 28 13,3
67
124 SIARDES GUILLAUME MES 00:43:55 60 3 13,2
68
84 BOWERS ELISABETH FV2 00:43:56 8 1 13,2
69
7 BESSON JEAN FREDERIC MV1 00:44:11 61 29 13,2
70
56 RICHOMME NOEL MV4 00:44:23 62 1 13,1
71
55 BLUCHET PHILIPPE MV3 00:44:32 63 8 13,1
72
111 FERRAND XAVIER MV1 00:44:35 64 30 13,1
73
74 ALZAS DAN MES 00:44:36 65 4 13,0
74
133 CLEMENT LIONEL MV1 00:44:41 66 31 13,0
75
58 MARAVAL JEAN MICHEL MV2 00:45:04 67 8 12,9
76
85 BENELECH FREDERICK MSE 00:45:27 68 14 12,8
77
39 SFILIO SANDRINE FV1 00:45:48 9 3 12,7
78
57 FARGEON RUTH FV1 00:46:07 10 4 12,6
79
109 BECULLE JEAN PIERRE MV2 00:46:15 69 9 12,6
80
11 ROGER PHILIPPE MSE 00:46:29 70 15 12,5
81
146 SAHRQOUI WILLIAM MV1 00:46:34 71 32 12,5
82
112 LAINE VALERIE FV1 00:46:46 11 5 12,4
83
51 ABELLAN FREDERIC MV1 00:46:55 72 33 12,4
84
25 THOUE PASCAL MV2 00:47:08 73 10 12,3
85
93 MASZANARES CHRISTINE FV1 00:47:22 12 6 12,3
86
60 TAILHADES CATHERINE FV1 00:47:33 13 7 12,2
87
106 PIZZO BORIS MSE 00:47:40 74 16 12,2
88
53 GONZALEZ JEAN PIERRE MV2 00:47:57 75 11 12,1
89
140 ANY NICOLAS MSE 00:48:00 76 17 12,1
90
113 DOMERGUE FRANçOISE FV2 00:48:15 14 2 12,1
91
101 RAVAUD STEPHANIE FSE 00:48:34 15 6 12,0
92
142 ALFI ANNE FV1 00:48:43 16 8 11,9
93
115 CHERON PHILIPPE MSE 00:48:50 77 18 11,9
94
128 CALVET CHRISTINE FV2 00:49:09 17 3 11,8
95
77 NGUYEN DELPHINE FSE 00:49:11 18 7 11,8
96
82 VALETTE JACQUES MV2 00:49:13 78 12 11,8
97
75 CANCES FRANçOIS MV1 00:49:16 79 34 11,8
98
81 ESTRIC JOEL MV1 00:49:30 80 35 11,8
99
13 MASZANARES MATHIEU MSE 00:50:09 81 19 11,6
100
114 DUPUY DOMINIQUE MV2 00:50:16 82 13 11,6
101
104 RODIER PHILIPPE MSE 00:50:20 83 20 11,6
102
137 BARBERIO LOUIS MV4 00:50:21 84 2 11,6
103
32 TRANI ANTOINE MV3 00:50:22 85 9 11,6
104
98 MALATERRE GILLES MV1 00:50:33 86 36 11,5
105
88 SAUDES DANIEL MV2 00:50:38 87 14 11,5
106
129 RAVAUX PHILIPPE MV1 00:50:43 88 37 11,5
107
120 PUEYO RUBIO A MARIE FV1 00:51:05 19 9 11,4
108
99 BERNARDA FABRICE MSE 00:51:25 89 21 11,3
109
145 JOYEUX ISABELLE FV1 00:51:36 20 10 11,3
110
21 TOUSSAINT SYLVIA FSE 00:51:39 21 8 11,3
111
65 GRANIER BRUNO MV1 00:51:56 90 38 11,2
112
5 MADRID CHRISTOPHE MSE 00:52:29 91 22 11,1
113
6 MARTIN THOMAS MSE 00:52:29 92 23 11,1
114
147 RICAUD CEDRIC MSE 00:52:38 93 24 11,1
115
116 ALISON ANDRE MV4 00:53:09 94 3 10,9
116
72 RUIZ ANTOINE MV1 00:53:15 95 39 10,9
117
96 RICHARD FRANK MV1 00:54:09 96 40 10,7
118
45 GENIEZ PIERRE MV4 00:54:24 97 4 10,7
119
22 MORIN ISABELLE FV1 00:54:33 22 11 10,7
120
71 PASTOR CATHERINE FV2 00:55:03 23 4 10,6
121
121 OLLIER ISABELLE FV1 00:55:05 24 12 10,6
122
47 PEREYRON NICOLAS MV1 00:55:11 98 41 10,5
123
139 LIBES PIERRE MV1 00:55:17 99 42 10,5
124
38 PARNOT FLORENT MV1 00:55:31 100 43 10,5
125
125 POTEAU YANN MSE 00:56:00 101 25 10,4
126
24 LANAU PATRICE MV2 00:56:06 102 15 10,4
127
52 FRANCO CARMEN FV1 00:56:20 25 13 10,3
128
70 LOUBET MAURICE MV4 00:57:13 103 5 10,2
129
117 FENWICK LAURENT MV1 00:57:36 104 44 10,1
130
126 DOMERGUES HENRI MV3 00:57:39 105 10 10,1
131
35 RODRIGUEZ LAURENCE FCA 00:57:57 26 1 10,0
132
34 RODRIGUEZ CHRISTIAN MCA 00:57:58 106 1 10,0
133
95 FRIEDLANDER MONIQUE FV2 00:58:38 27 5 9,9
134
94 COMBES PHILIPPE MV2 00:59:30 107 16 9,8
135
91 CLOUET SOPHIE FV2 00:59:31 28 6 9,8
136
12 RIGOUDIN PIERRETTE FV3 00:59:53 29 1 9,7
137
62 ADELL GHISLAINE FV3 01:00:09 30 2 9,7
138
19 JEANJEAN FRANCOISE FV2 01:00:16 31 7 9,7
139
27 COUSINIE DOMINIQUE FV2 01:00:16 32 8 9,7
140
141 GALTIER MYRIAM FV1 01:02:58 33 14 9,2
141
92 LE BUGLE VERONIQUE FV1 01:09:36 34 15 8,4
142
41 SUBE JEAN CLAUDE MV2 01:17:52 108 17 7,5
143
42 SUBE GERARD MV2 01:19:16 109 18 7,3
144
15 SAVEZAN GILBERT MV2 01:32:33 110 19 6,3
145
14 SEVERAC CHRISTIAN MV3 01:32:33 111 11 6,3