Triathlon des Vendanges Frontignan - 30/08/2009

Sprint


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1 172 FERNANDEZ NICOLAS MSE TRIATHLAIX 0:58:07.76 1 1 5 08:52.3 5,1 2 28:51.3 41,6 2 20:24.0 14,7
2 1 MARION PIERRE MVE VITROLLESTRI 1:01:22.60 2 1 7 08:55.9 5,0 4 30:24.8 39,5 7 22:01.8 13,6
3 49 LANDREAU ANTONY MSE VITROLLESTRI 1:01:34.61 3 2 14 09:40.9 4,6 10 30:45.0 39,0 4 21:08.6 14,2
4 62 BATTA BRICE MSE VITROLLESTRI 1:02:02.85 4 3 16 09:41.7 4,6 11 30:45.2 39,0 5 21:35.8 13,9
5 3 RENAULT CHRISTOPHE MVE TRICATALAN 1:02:40.71 5 2 25 10:02.7 4,5 5 30:28.4 39,4 9 22:09.5 13,5
6 9 LEFLOCH ARMEL MSE WAIREA 1:02:56.53 6 4 18 09:44.4 4,6 37 32:26.5 37,0 3 20:45.5 14,5
7 188 PIMENTA SIMON MCA MONTLUCONTRI 1:03:14.24 7 1 21 09:51.6 4,6 9 30:40.1 39,1 13 22:42.4 13,2
8 20 SOULIE BENJAMIN MSE ACBBTRI 1:03:47.89 8 5 8 08:59.2 5,0 23 31:41.9 37,9 18 23:06.6 13,0
9 193 BRESSON ROMAIN MSE MONTPELLIER TRI 1:04:05.95 9 6 3 08:41.9 5,2 20 31:12.2 38,5 40 24:11.8 12,4
10 125 BONNEVAULT CYRIL MSE MAT 1:04:23.86 10 7 13 09:33.0 4,7 15 31:00.1 38,7 31 23:50.7 12,6
11 98 SERRET LUDOVIC MVE GRANDEMOTTETRI 1:04:26.26 11 3 33 10:22.1 4,3 3 30:11.8 39,7 32 23:52.2 12,6
12 151 FAYT WILFRIED MSE FLEURYTRI 1:04:28.99 12 8 27 10:06.4 4,5 7 30:33.9 39,3 29 23:48.6 12,6
13 56 DEVEAUX DOMINIQUE MSE JACOUTRI 1:04:38.61 13 9 12 09:21.5 4,8 21 31:16.6 38,4 36 24:00.4 12,5
14 53 TERASSON CEDRIC MSE TRICATALAN 1:04:54.78 14 10 22 09:54.6 4,5 30 32:06.8 37,4 16 22:53.2 13,1
15 145 REVEL PATRICK MVE MAT 1:05:21.13 15 4 49 11:00.8 4,1 31 32:12.3 37,3 8 22:07.8 13,6
16 101 COMANDON PASCAL MVE BIARRITZTRI 1:05:30.28 16 5 34 10:24.3 4,3 34 32:13.8 37,2 15 22:52.0 13,1
17 90 SONNERY-COTTET ARNAUD MCA   1:05:33.94 17 2 24 10:01.2 4,5 29 32:03.2 37,4 21 23:29.4 12,8
18 157 MAUREL FREDERIC MVE TRISTARS 1:05:35.42 18 6 23 09:58.4 4,5 32 32:12.9 37,2 19 23:23.9 12,8
19 165 PINEAU BENJAMIN MCA MAT 1:05:38.80 19 3 15 09:41.3 4,6 14 30:59.4 38,7 53 24:57.9 12,0
20 52 BROSSE DAVID MSE CAVAILLONTRI 1:05:49.29 20 11 56 11:13.5 4,0 33 32:13.0 37,2 10 22:22.7 13,4
21 194 LOPEZ CAROLINE FSE MAT 1:05:56.70 1 1 11 09:05.3 5,0 48 32:57.3 36,4 34 23:54.0 12,6
22 7 MANCA PAUL MVE TRIRUNFRONTIGNAN 1:06:02.75 21 7 36 10:26.2 4,3 6 30:33.3 39,3 56 25:03.1 12,0
23 78 POZZETTO JACQUES MVE CAVAILLONTRI 1:06:15.98 22 8 48 10:58.6 4,1 60 33:16.4 36,1 6 22:00.9 13,6
24 2 RODIERE VINCENT MSE JACOUTRI 1:06:28.86 23 12 6 08:55.6 5,0 24 31:42.6 37,8 73 25:50.5 11,6
25 153 NOGUERA PIERRE MSE   1:06:43.27 24 13 126 13:30.5 3,3 1 26:44.1 44,9 88 26:28.5 11,3
26 107 RESSEGUIER BENJAMIN MSE TRICATALAN 1:06:57.69 25 14 45 10:54.3 4,1 62 33:26.3 35,9 12 22:37.0 13,3
27 81 AUFSCHNEIDER ERIC MVE GRANDEMOTTETRI 1:07:03.53 26 9 30 10:15.0 4,4 53 33:09.8 36,2 26 23:38.7 12,7
28 126 JURIE-JOLY CAMILLE MSE MAT 1:07:13.31 27 15 39 10:30.6 4,3 43 32:40.9 36,7 37 24:01.7 12,5
29 129 GRANEL SEBASTIEN MSE CEVENNETRI 1:07:25.75 28 16 44 10:45.6 4,2 35 32:25.3 37,0 41 24:14.6 12,4
30 59 BALDET PIERRY MSE JACOUTRI 1:07:26.45 29 17 66 11:34.3 3,9 22 31:41.4 37,9 39 24:10.6 12,4
31 208 CRESPINI FRANCK MVE TRI CLUB LA GRANDE MOTTE 1:07:41.25 30 10 43 10:44.4 4,2 45 32:51.5 36,5 38 24:05.2 12,5
32 45 RATTO SERGE MVE TRIOX 1:07:48.09 31 11 63 11:21.6 4,0 28 31:53.6 37,6 47 24:32.7 12,2
33 112 BOSC CESAR MCA GRANDEMOTTETRI 1:08:03.31 32 4 67 11:37.8 3,9 42 32:40.2 36,7 28 23:45.2 12,6
34 71 CHEVREUIL MATHIEU MSE TRIOX 1:08:04.65 33 18 103 12:54.7 3,5 12 30:48.9 38,9 42 24:20.9 12,3
35 178 BLUM GUILLAUME MSE MAT 1:08:15.80 34 19 70 11:46.0 3,8 19 31:10.4 38,5 62 25:19.2 11,8
36 35 PROVERBIO VINCENT MSE OLYMPIC NICE 1:08:17.84 35 20 75 11:55.5 3,8 44 32:43.4 36,7 27 23:38.8 12,7
37 96 DUMAZERT CYRIL MSE CEVENNETRI 1:08:27.63 36 21 55 11:12.8 4,0 25 31:48.3 37,7 67 25:26.4 11,8
38 27 LLENSE CHRISTOPHE MSE ASTC 1:08:41.65 37 22 42 10:43.2 4,2 38 32:34.5 36,8 65 25:23.9 11,8
39 146 REVEL JULIEN MJU MAT 1:08:46.44 38 1 29 10:12.7 4,4 27 31:51.6 37,7 94 26:42.0 11,2
40 209 GAIATO ANDRE MVE MILLEPATTES 1:08:49.18 39 12 41 10:40.9 4,2 39 32:35.4 36,8 71 25:32.7 11,7
41 94 SOMRANI JALEZ MVE CSATRI 1:08:50.53 40 13 76 11:56.5 3,8 74 34:25.9 34,9 11 22:28.0 13,4
42 25 MARTINEZ FRANCK MSE BEZIERSTRI 1:09:02.22 41 23 60 11:18.3 4,0 51 33:07.4 36,2 49 24:36.4 12,2
43 137 ALONSO JORDAN MJU CHAMEAUXTRI 1:09:02.43 42 2 26 10:05.9 4,5 101 35:59.7 33,3 17 22:56.6 13,1
44 66 BERTHE PIERRICK MSE AVIGNONTRI 1:09:18.15 43 24 69 11:42.7 3,8 49 32:59.0 36,4 48 24:36.3 12,2
45 23 DEUBELBEISS WALTER MSE   1:09:19.57 44 25 46 10:56.0 4,1 68 33:53.3 35,4 46 24:30.1 12,2
46 8 BOSC GUILHAUME MSE TRIRUNFRONTIGNAN 1:09:29.08 45 26 53 11:09.0 4,0 26 31:50.7 37,7 89 26:29.2 11,3
47 57 MULOT BERTRAND MVE JACOUTRI 1:09:36.28 46 14 38 10:29.2 4,3 13 30:49.8 38,9 125 28:17.1 10,6
48 132 MASSET CLEMENT MJU MAT 1:09:37.12 47 3 28 10:08.9 4,4 50 33:04.4 36,3 84 26:23.7 11,4
49 162 MARIN JEAN FRANCOIS MVE TRI CLUB LA GRANDE MOTTE 1:09:43.75 48 15 84 12:04.2 3,7 70 34:13.2 35,1 20 23:26.3 12,8
50 181 CANTET VINCENT MSE TCNARBONNE 1:09:49.40 49 27 65 11:29.1 3,9 52 33:08.9 36,2 58 25:11.3 11,9
51 171 DIOT GUILLAUME MSE BIO FUTUR 1:09:55.25 50 28 80 11:59.6 3,8 71 34:18.1 35,0 24 23:37.5 12,7
52 135 ROUVIERE JEAN-FRANCOIS MVE TOACTRI 1:09:56.39 51 16 110 13:04.7 3,4 59 33:15.7 36,1 23 23:35.8 12,7
53 204 AGNIE RICARDO MSE CROCOD'AIRAIN 1:09:57.30 52 29 19 09:45.2 4,6 93 35:42.7 33,6 45 24:29.3 12,3
54 5 MARION LYDIE FCA VITROLLESTRI 1:10:05.04 2 1 32 10:20.0 4,4 47 32:55.4 36,4 96 26:49.4 11,2
55 63 OLLIER STEPHANE MSE MAUGUIOCARNON 1:10:06.45 53 30 88 12:24.0 3,6 67 33:49.4 35,5 33 23:53.0 12,6
56 104 BESSET PATRICK MSE MAT 1:10:09.77 54 31 52 11:07.9 4,0 65 33:37.7 35,7 66 25:24.0 11,8
57 21 HAVE CLAUDE MVE LUXEMBOURG 1:10:39.35 55 17 51 11:07.6 4,0 36 32:25.6 37,0 102 27:06.0 11,1
58 13 APESTEGUY MICHEL MVE TCNARBONNE 1:10:43.65 56 18 54 11:11.6 4,0 63 33:26.8 35,9 77 26:05.2 11,5
59 118 RIBAS WILLIAM MSE TRICATALAN 1:11:03.23 57 32 78 11:57.9 3,8 40 32:37.6 36,8 86 26:27.6 11,3
60 152 COURSIERE FRANTZ MVE   1:11:10.92 58 19 58 11:15.0 4,0 75 34:32.4 34,7 64 25:23.4 11,8
61 207 EGRON DAVID MVE   1:11:19.99 59 20 101 12:53.8 3,5 54 33:11.2 36,2 61 25:14.8 11,9
62 189 VALLEJO CEDRIC MSE MONTPELLIER TRI 1:11:24.64 60 33 68 11:41.1 3,9 76 34:35.3 34,7 57 25:08.0 11,9
63 76 CALVAYRAC DIDIER MSE MONTPELLIERTRI 1:11:37.38 61 34 74 11:50.1 3,8 72 34:19.0 35,0 68 25:28.2 11,8
64 6 GUANTER YAN MCA LES ANGLESTRI 1:11:46.61 62 5 17 09:42.0 4,6 41 32:39.0 36,8 145 29:25.4 10,2
65 106 BANTOURE JEAN-LUC MVE TRICATALAN 1:11:47.17 63 21 95 12:39.2 3,6 64 33:33.5 35,8 72 25:34.3 11,7
66 154 RUBIO YANNICK MSE   1:11:47.95 64 35 153 14:19.1 3,1 185 44:39.6 26,9 1 12:49.2 23,4
67 134 MIR JEAN-FRANCOIS MVE ASTC 1:11:50.34 65 22 111 13:05.4 3,4 58 33:15.6 36,1 69 25:29.3 11,8
68 46 RESPAUT DIDIER MVE TRIOX 1:12:18.70 66 23 90 12:30.6 3,6 57 33:14.0 36,1 90 26:34.0 11,3
69 48 MEDIONI PIERRE MVE GRANDEMOTTETRI 1:12:22.37 67 24 40 10:32.8 4,3 55 33:12.0 36,1 130 28:37.5 10,5
70 128 ARNAUD SEBASTIEN MSE CHAMEAUXTRI 1:12:36.94 68 36 104 12:55.3 3,5 56 33:13.2 36,1 87 26:28.3 11,3
71 18 GROU RENE MVE BEZIERSTRI 1:12:50.32 69 25 100 12:50.0 3,5 61 33:23.7 35,9 92 26:36.5 11,3
72 58 BALDET FRANCIS MVE JACOUTRI 1:13:16.92 70 26 124 13:24.0 3,4 46 32:54.3 36,5 100 26:58.5 11,1
73 32 MARTINEZ OLIVIER MSE BEZIERSTRI 1:13:29.94 71 37 115 13:12.3 3,4 130 37:26.7 32,0 14 22:50.8 13,1
74 55 BERNO PIERPAOLO MSE TRIOX 1:14:03.64 72 38 50 11:05.0 4,1 66 33:48.8 35,5 139 29:09.7 10,3
75 147 PONTELLO GUILLAUME MSE   1:14:09.25 73 39 145 14:08.4 3,2 103 36:04.0 33,3 35 23:56.8 12,5
76 105 VERNHET ERIC MVE CROCOD'AIRAIN 1:14:22.19 74 27 123 13:23.8 3,4 95 35:44.9 33,6 59 25:13.3 11,9
77 19 DAURIAT BRUNO MVE FLECHE DU MIDI 1:14:23.95 75 28 102 12:54.1 3,5 80 34:54.0 34,4 91 26:35.8 11,3
78 100 ARZOINE MAURICE MVE CROCOD'AIRAIN 1:14:25.65 76 29 82 12:01.9 3,7 73 34:22.5 34,9 120 28:01.1 10,7
79 109 ALCAIDE MARGARETH FSE WAIREA 1:14:27.96 3 2 130 13:34.4 3,3 119 37:02.9 32,4 30 23:50.5 12,6
80 86 OCTAU GILLES MVE CROCOD'AIRAIN 1:14:32.82 77 30 94 12:38.2 3,6 92 35:37.4 33,7 79 26:17.0 11,4
81 196 CROS FREDERIC MSE MAUGUIOCARNON 1:14:48.35 78 40 96 12:41.3 3,5 86 35:15.9 34,0 98 26:51.0 11,2
82 79 PHILIPPE ISABELLE FSE VITROLLESTRI 1:14:53.07 4 3 71 11:46.5 3,8 69 34:00.3 35,3 138 29:06.1 10,3
83 156 SEGUER NICOLAS MSE TOULONTRI 1:14:54.68 79 41 137 13:46.0 3,3 113 36:40.3 32,7 44 24:28.2 12,3
84 67 FAURE LOUIS MCA USNMTRI 1:14:57.00 80 6 98 12:45.2 3,5 99 35:53.8 33,4 80 26:17.9 11,4
85 202 SERRA GERARD MVE CROCOD'AIRAIN 1:14:57.91 81 31 143 14:03.7 3,2 96 35:51.5 33,5 55 25:02.5 12,0
86 65 BARTYZYN JAMES MSE MONTPELLIERTRI 1:15:01.15 82 42 62 11:20.7 4,0 89 35:24.2 33,9 124 28:16.1 10,6
87 99 DEPIERRIX JEAN-LUC MVE MILLEPATTES 1:15:09.16 83 32 64 11:22.1 4,0 84 35:13.6 34,1 127 28:33.3 10,5
88 163 GILQUIN PHILIPPE MVE   1:15:11.41 84 33 59 11:16.9 4,0 83 35:10.0 34,1 134 28:44.4 10,4
89 116 BERGER PATRICE MSE MAUGUIOCARNON 1:15:17.10 85 43 105 12:55.7 3,5 79 34:48.6 34,5 111 27:32.6 10,9
90 148 SAMMARTANO DAVID MSE MELGUEILTRI 1:15:17.60 86 44 107 13:02.7 3,4 97 35:52.8 33,4 81 26:21.9 11,4
91 42 PRUVOST OLIVIER MSE   1:15:19.21 87 45 117 13:15.1 3,4 144 38:32.6 31,1 22 23:31.4 12,8
92 87 BIRONNEAU LAURENT MVE   1:15:20.97 88 34 93 12:32.3 3,6 148 39:09.9 30,6 25 23:38.6 12,7
93 168 MARCO FABIEN MSE TCNARBONNE 1:15:24.41 89 46 47 10:57.7 4,1 85 35:15.6 34,0 141 29:11.0 10,3
94 186 NOCUS LAURENT MVE   1:15:25.68 90 35 112 13:08.0 3,4 90 35:28.9 33,8 95 26:48.6 11,2
95 22 BES PIERRE MSE   1:15:26.86 91 47 138 13:48.6 3,3 110 36:38.5 32,7 54 24:59.6 12,0
96 64 HENTGEN CAROLINE FSE MONTPELLIERTRI 1:15:29.90 5 4 97 12:42.5 3,5 81 34:58.4 34,3 115 27:48.8 10,8
97 15 QUESTE PHILIPPE MVE TCNARBONNE 1:15:43.25 92 36 157 14:39.6 3,1 107 36:23.2 33,0 50 24:40.3 12,2
98 192 SANCHIS FABIEN MJU VSNM 1:15:59.20 93 4 129 13:33.5 3,3 88 35:21.6 33,9 101 27:04.0 11,1
99 51 LOPEZ JOSE MVE MONTPELLIERTRI 1:16:02.85 94 37 83 12:02.8 3,7 78 34:44.5 34,5 144 29:15.5 10,3
100 185 LAURENT CHRISTEL FVE BEZIERSTRI 1:16:09.18 6 1 91 12:31.0 3,6 115 36:47.3 32,6 97 26:50.8 11,2
101 102 PARADIS JEAN-CLAUDE MVE MAUGUIOCARNON 1:16:30.75 95 38 135 13:45.0 3,3 87 35:16.6 34,0 109 27:29.0 10,9
102 143 FRAYSSE VIVIEN MSE   1:16:31.45 96 48 9 09:02.8 5,0 125 37:16.1 32,2 153 30:12.4 9,9
103 114 GOUNELLE DAMIEN MSE VILLENEUVE 1:16:32.57 97 49 20 09:48.5 4,6 122 37:10.1 32,3 148 29:33.8 10,1
104 191 ESCUDIER FRANCIS MSE MONTPELLIER TRI 1:16:44.37 98 50 72 11:47.0 3,8 82 35:07.0 34,2 150 29:50.2 10,1
105 72 DELAPORTE FRANCK MVE TCNARBONNE 1:16:49.14 99 39 181 15:41.5 2,9 98 35:53.2 33,4 60 25:14.2 11,9
106 203 CLAUDE OLIVIER MSE CROCOD'AIRAIN 1:16:51.26 100 51 81 12:00.1 3,7 143 38:28.6 31,2 82 26:22.4 11,4
107 150 HELLO STEPHANE MVE LORIENTTRI 1:17:02.28 101 40 119 13:17.5 3,4 102 36:01.3 33,3 114 27:43.4 10,8
108 159 ATTANASIO EMILIE FSE   1:17:03.75 7 5 122 13:21.8 3,4 108 36:31.7 32,8 104 27:10.1 11,0
109 149 LORO FABIEN MSE TRIALBI 1:17:17.24 102 52 151 14:16.7 3,2 114 36:44.1 32,7 78 26:16.3 11,4
110 91 PLA BASTIEN MSE   1:17:21.04 103 53 109 13:03.7 3,4 118 36:56.9 32,5 108 27:20.3 11,0
111 95 GRANIER CYRIL MSE   1:17:27.22 104 54 162 14:42.6 3,1 124 37:15.1 32,2 70 25:29.4 11,8
112 80 PEYRACHE JULIEN MJU USNMTRI 1:17:36.76 105 5 99 12:46.1 3,5 151 39:30.3 30,4 63 25:20.2 11,8
113 110 BONNEFOY HENRI MVE CHALONTRI 1:17:39.86 106 41 179 15:38.9 2,9 121 37:08.4 32,3 51 24:52.4 12,1
114 74 COMTE PHILIPPE MSE MONTPELLIERTRI 1:17:43.01 107 55 57 11:14.4 4,0 94 35:43.6 33,6 159 30:44.9 9,8
115 43 TRAIMOND NICOLAS MVE NIMESTRI 1:17:51.16 108 42 85 12:04.3 3,7 129 37:23.3 32,1 126 28:23.4 10,6
116 68 BONATON STEPHANIE FSE TRIRUNFRONTIGNAN 1:18:00.43 8 6 79 11:59.0 3,8 100 35:56.7 33,4 151 30:04.6 10,0
117 97 QUARATO ALAIN MVE FLEURYTRI 1:18:01.83 109 43 116 13:12.8 3,4 128 37:19.0 32,2 110 27:29.9 10,9
118 85 JULIAN CHRISTELLE FSE CROCOD'AIRAIN 1:18:01.97 9 7 92 12:31.6 3,6 131 37:29.7 32,0 119 28:00.6 10,7
119 50 LANDREAU SOPHIE FSE VITROLLESTRI 1:18:05.63 10 8 114 13:11.4 3,4 116 36:47.5 32,6 122 28:06.6 10,7
120 115 FOURCADE JEAN-PIERRE MVE SPLACM 1:18:21.98 110 44 146 14:09.6 3,2 141 38:11.0 31,4 75 26:01.2 11,5
121 41 CATHALA PIERRE MSE   1:18:22.83 111 56 171 15:00.0 3,0 146 38:54.7 30,8 43 24:28.0 12,3
122 195 LEMEUNIER JACQUES MSE TRI CLUB LA GRANDE MOTTE 1:18:22.91 112 57 118 13:17.3 3,4 104 36:10.1 33,2 137 28:55.5 10,4
123 173 MARTZEL BERTRAND MSE TCCARCASSONNE 1:18:28.51 113 58 136 13:45.3 3,3 140 38:05.7 31,5 93 26:37.4 11,3
124 88 POUGET JEAN-NOEL MVE AQUASPORT 1:18:40.87 114 45 121 13:19.0 3,4 133 37:40.4 31,9 113 27:41.3 10,8
125 60 GUILLOUX CYRILLE MSE   1:18:41.92 115 59 120 13:18.5 3,4 127 37:18.9 32,2 121 28:04.4 10,7
126 70 LEBLANC PATRICK MVE CAVAILLONTRI 1:18:50.84 116 46 139 13:54.6 3,2 106 36:21.8 33,0 129 28:34.3 10,5
127 54 BERGEROT CELINE FSE MONTPELLIERTRI 1:18:55.62 11 9 31 10:15.7 4,4 105 36:11.6 33,2 173 32:28.2 9,2
128 113 BOSC VINCENT MVE GRANDEMOTTETRI 1:19:00.95 117 47 159 14:41.0 3,1 112 36:39.1 32,7 112 27:40.7 10,8
129 169 SCHEUIR PASCAL MVE   1:19:17.16 118 48 131 13:35.7 3,3 136 37:48.4 31,7 116 27:52.9 10,8
130 103 DELFAU PHILIPPE MVE USNMTRI 1:19:18.08 119 49 196 17:45.3 2,5 91 35:35.1 33,7 74 25:57.5 11,6
131 84 VIARGUES FABRICE MSE   1:19:24.75 120 60 73 11:47.7 3,8 126 37:16.7 32,2 154 30:20.2 9,9
132 73 ORTUS JEANJACQUES MVE CHAMEAUXTRI 1:19:25.94 121 50 165 14:50.8 3,0 109 36:37.3 32,8 118 27:57.7 10,7
133 182 CANTET PIERRE MSE   1:19:43.20 122 61 182 15:51.4 2,8 147 38:57.6 30,8 52 24:54.0 12,0
134 69 DEVLAMYNCK EMMANUEL MSE   1:19:49.52 123 62 161 14:41.8 3,1 139 37:55.0 31,6 106 27:12.6 11,0
135 44 MIGNON MATHILDE FCA MONTLUCONTRI 1:20:02.99 12 2 113 13:09.5 3,4 142 38:15.5 31,4 132 28:37.8 10,5
136 47 SIDOBRE ROGER MVE CHAMEAUXTRI 1:20:19.42 124 51 144 14:07.5 3,2 117 36:56.7 32,5 143 29:15.1 10,3
137 33 VIDAL PASCAL MVE   1:20:31.56 125 52 178 15:32.0 2,9 135 37:47.2 31,8 105 27:12.2 11,0
138 40 MERCIER BENOIT MSE   1:21:03.42 126 63 77 11:57.3 3,8 169 41:47.3 28,7 107 27:18.7 11,0
139 180 MATHIEU ALEXANDRE MSE   1:21:12.75 127 64 158 14:40.4 3,1 132 37:37.4 31,9 135 28:54.7 10,4
140 36 PARPAILLON VINCENT MSE   1:21:13.17 128 65 170 14:59.1 3,0 155 39:46.7 30,2 85 26:27.2 11,3
141 179 PLATET JEAN LUC MVE   1:21:18.71 129 53 173 15:02.2 3,0 120 37:03.8 32,4 142 29:12.6 10,3
142 12 PICARD DIDIER MVE MANOSQUETRI 1:21:58.78 130 54 187 16:34.3 2,7 77 34:35.4 34,7 161 30:48.9 9,7
143 160 GRUAT YANECK MVE   1:22:08.18 131 55 156 14:38.1 3,1 165 41:26.5 29,0 76 26:03.5 11,5
144 170 LARCOLER DIDIER MSE   1:22:12.95 132 66 166 14:51.4 3,0 138 37:54.4 31,7 146 29:27.0 10,2
145 11 SABATIER MICHEL MSE CAVAILLONTRI 1:22:21.58 133 67 133 13:41.2 3,3 123 37:11.7 32,3 164 31:28.5 9,5
146 14 CAMPANA REMI MSE CAVAILLONTRI 1:22:21.79 134 68 89 12:27.3 3,6 137 37:51.3 31,7 167 32:03.1 9,4
147 164 PAGES KAREL MSE CT SERRADELLS 1:22:29.37 135 69 149 14:15.0 3,2 154 39:36.7 30,3 131 28:37.5 10,5
148 123 CHAZOTTES VERONIQUE FSE CHAMEAUXTRI 1:22:36.03 13 10 152 14:17.2 3,1 153 39:35.3 30,3 133 28:43.4 10,4
149 83 TERRAND CATHERINE FVE USNMTRI 1:22:51.39 14 2 125 13:29.2 3,3 149 39:11.4 30,6 152 30:10.6 9,9
150 176 APOLLIS TRISTAN MSE   1:22:54.55 136 70 169 14:58.6 3,0 166 41:32.4 28,9 83 26:23.4 11,4
151 117 BECKIUS AURORE FSE GRANDEMOTTETRI 1:22:57.42 15 11 87 12:20.9 3,6 111 36:39.0 32,7 175 33:57.4 8,8
152 75 COURNAC FABIEN MSE TCNARBONNE 1:23:09.84 137 71 164 14:46.7 3,0 164 41:25.4 29,0 99 26:57.6 11,1
153 199 POUGET STEPHANE MVE   1:23:20.09 138 56 183 16:12.0 2,8 150 39:11.7 30,6 117 27:56.2 10,7
154 136 ALONSO PASCAL MSE CHAMEAUXTRI 1:23:40.62 139 72 61 11:20.0 4,0 170 41:52.0 28,7 156 30:28.5 9,8
155 34 LUNET DE LAJONQUIERE GILLES MSE   1:24:38.35 140 73 180 15:40.7 2,9 134 37:40.9 31,8 163 31:16.6 9,6
156 77 RICARD NICOLE FVE AVIGNONTRI 1:24:40.10 16 3 86 12:13.8 3,7 156 40:11.5 29,9 171 32:14.7 9,3
157 111 GROUSSAC BENOIT MSE   1:24:55.11 141 74 132 13:37.1 3,3 145 38:45.3 31,0 174 32:32.6 9,2
158 167 JOUJOUX NICOLAS MSE   1:24:56.72 142 75 172 15:01.8 3,0 161 40:27.6 29,7 147 29:27.2 10,2
159 82 JEANNE FRANCOIS MVE USNMTRI 1:25:18.32 143 57 141 13:57.5 3,2 157 40:14.1 29,8 162 31:06.5 9,6
160 187 SCHAAFF LAURENT MVE   1:25:51.90 144 58 191 17:01.1 2,6 168 41:42.6 28,8 103 27:08.1 11,1
161 205 KEHR GREGORY MSE MONTPELLIER TRI 1:26:02.63 145 76 128 13:32.4 3,3 159 40:25.0 29,7 168 32:05.1 9,4
162 131 CAYRON PHILIPPE MVE MAT 1:26:03.68 146 59 127 13:31.5 3,3 160 40:25.3 29,7 169 32:06.8 9,3
163 138 AZEMA BRICE MVE ES AUSSILLON 1:26:45.39 147 60 193 17:17.8 2,6 163 40:53.7 29,3 128 28:33.8 10,5
164 144 BOU STEPHANE MSE   1:27:09.51 148 77 163 14:45.1 3,1 177 43:28.8 27,6 136 28:55.5 10,4
165 24 COMBETTES LAURENT MVE   1:27:48.47 149 61 142 14:00.0 3,2 181 44:02.9 27,2 149 29:45.4 10,1
166 177 FABRE FLORIAN MSE GMT TRI 1:27:50.43 150 78 106 13:01.6 3,5 158 40:21.9 29,7 179 34:26.8 8,7
167 127 LEYRAND LAURENCE FVE CROCOD'AIRAIN 1:28:02.49 17 4 108 13:03.4 3,4 162 40:38.7 29,5 177 34:20.2 8,7
168 155 PAIKERT MICHAEL MVE   1:28:06.49 151 62 134 13:43.6 3,3 179 44:00.9 27,3 155 30:21.8 9,9
169 158 RUCCIONE PAUL MVE   1:28:09.99 152 63 175 15:03.8 3,0 178 43:55.7 27,3 140 29:10.4 10,3
170 61 COUDERC MICHEL MSE   1:28:29.54 153 79 155 14:36.1 3,1 173 41:59.7 28,6 166 31:53.6 9,4
171 175 CHALLOT ERIC MVE   1:28:43.63 154 64 168 14:55.6 3,0 188 45:32.0 26,4 123 28:15.9 10,6
172 133 TIXADOR EVE FSE ASTC 1:28:45.38 18 12 190 16:50.8 2,7 152 39:32.3 30,3 172 32:22.1 9,3
173 140 ROSIQUE JEAN-PIERRE MVE ES AUSSILLON 1:29:17.69 155 65 188 16:41.7 2,7 171 41:52.8 28,7 158 30:43.0 9,8
174 37 PHILIPPON BRIGITTE FVE TRICATALAN 1:30:30.00 19 5 147 14:11.5 3,2 174 42:12.6 28,4 176 34:05.7 8,8
175 38 ARTUS MICHELE FVE   1:30:42.33 20 6 195 17:36.1 2,6 176 42:35.7 28,2 157 30:30.4 9,8
176 39 BEAUTE FRANCOIS MVE   1:30:53.27 156 66 192 17:03.0 2,6 167 41:39.5 28,8 170 32:10.6 9,3
177 174 SOLIER ARNAUD MSE   1:31:09.45 157 80 177 15:13.6 3,0 187 45:06.9 26,6 160 30:48.7 9,7
178 17 PAIROLO YANNICK MSE TRICATALAN 1:31:13.10 158 81 148 14:14.3 3,2 175 42:35.2 28,2 178 34:23.5 8,7
179 124 GELY CECILE FSE CROCOD'AIRAIN 1:32:47.06 21 13 140 13:55.6 3,2 182 44:10.3 27,2 180 34:41.1 8,6
180 139 DUBOSCS PIERRE MVE ES AUSSILLON 1:35:43.36 159 67 201 22:05.7 2,0 172 41:53.2 28,6 165 31:44.2 9,5
181 190 CATOIS CATHY FSE ASTC 1:36:56.62 22 14 160 14:41.7 3,1 186 44:42.9 26,8 191 37:31.9 8,0
182 200 HAFID ARNAUD MSE   1:36:57.51 160 82 185 16:18.6 2,8 183 44:21.8 27,0 189 36:16.9 8,3
183 201 GREINER JEAN MICHEL MSE   1:36:58.34 161 83 150 14:15.6 3,2 189 45:35.8 26,3 190 37:06.8 8,1
184 183 COLOMBET DANIEL MVE CROCOD'AIRAIN 1:38:20.18 162 68 198 18:33.8 2,4 180 44:01.6 27,3 187 35:44.6 8,4
185 211 DEROUCH DAPHNE FSE   1:39:04.71 23 15 186 16:28.1 2,7 192 47:00.4 25,5 186 35:36.0 8,4
186 210 DEROUCH CHRISTOPHE MVE   1:39:05.20 163 69 199 19:35.3 2,3 184 44:35.9 26,9 182 34:53.9 8,6
187 119 SENEGAS VALERIE FSE TRICATALAN 1:39:42.32 24 16 197 18:12.3 2,5 191 46:29.9 25,8 183 35:00.0 8,6
188 120 BIAU MARIE HELENE FSE ES AUSSILLON 1:41:52.38 25 17 194 17:32.3 2,6 194 49:32.3 24,2 181 34:47.6 8,6
189 184 PEYROUSE CHANTAL FVE CAVAILLONTRI 1:42:00.49 26 7 189 16:43.8 2,7 193 49:18.8 24,3 188 35:57.7 8,3
190 197 NISSARD VINCENT MSE   1:43:00.77 164 84 174 15:03.2 3,0 196 52:43.0 22,8 185 35:14.4 8,5
191 198 GAUTHIER PIERRE MVE   1:43:01.68 165 70 184 16:15.6 2,8 195 51:35.7 23,3 184 35:10.2 8,5
192 206 POINAS JULIEN MVE FLEURYTRI 1:45:54.26 166 71 200 19:46.7 2,3 190 46:16.6 25,9 192 39:50.8 7,5
193 29 MATTIONI MARCO MVE USNMTRI 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 167 14:53.9 3,0            
194 30 VLAEMYNCK HERVE MVE CEVENNETRI 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 37 10:27.3 4,3            
195 130 CAYRON THIBAUT MJU MAT 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 35 10:25.8 4,3