Ronde de Nuit - 27/08/2009

3 boucles de 2.2 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat Vit.
1
238 BORDIER REGIS MSE MONTPELLIER 00:19:40.0 1 1 20,1
2
125 COUDERC JULIEN MSE MONTPELLIER 00:20:15.7 2 2 19,5
3
304 BILOT WILFRIED MSE MUC 00:20:17.2 3 3 19,5
4
356 DELALONDE THIERRY MES INTERSPORT SE 00:20:22.2 4 1 19,4
5
271 LAGET DAVID MSE MONTPELLIER 00:20:39.8 5 4 19,2
6
126 LEFLOCH ARMEL MSE LUNEL 00:20:48.4 6 5 19,0
7
115 LUCASSEAU CEDRIC MSE SASSIERGES 00:20:53.5 7 6 19,0
8
65 DAUNUR SAMUEL MSE MONTPELLIER 00:21:01.8 8 7 18,8
9
328 FILLION ARNAUD MSE MONTPELLIER 00:21:08.1 9 8 18,7
10
79 VENZA DAVID MSE DUNKERQUE 00:21:24.7 10 9 18,5
11
175 ESCUDIER LAURENT MSE MONTPELLIER 00:21:27.9 11 10 18,4
12
402 PRIKHODKO DIMITRI MSE MONTPELLIER 00:21:40.7 12 11 18,3
13
209 DURAND ALAIN MV1 COMBAILLAUX 00:22:02.9 13 1 18,0
14
329 PORTES J-FRANCOIS MV1 MUDAISON 00:22:05.7 14 2 17,9
15
223 BLESES J-PAUL MV1 L'ALBEIE 00:22:08.7 15 3 17,9
16
212 KHIEFER BERNARD MV1 VAUVERT 00:22:12.1 16 4 17,8
17
131 MOUGIN VINCENT MJU VENDRES 00:22:20.8 17 1 17,7
18
178 MAZETIER NICOLAS MV1 GAP 00:22:21.9 18 5 17,7
19
198 GUIRAUD JUSTIN MJU MONTPELLIER 00:22:28.2 19 2 17,6
20
315 JOSSON FREDDY MV1 NIMES 00:22:38.4 20 6 17,5
21
94 VILLARD FABRICE MV1 LA GM 00:22:45.5 21 7 17,4
22
346 BRUC OLIVIER MSE LE CAILAIR 00:22:47.0 22 12 17,4
23
80 GRATACAP CLEMENT MSE NARBONNE 00:22:47.2 23 13 17,4
24
225 BORDEL SEBASTIEN MSE L'ALBEIE 00:22:47.4 24 14 17,4
25
210 SALZE PHILLIPE MV1 CAISSARGUES 00:22:53.8 25 8 17,3
26
147 MOTTET ALEXIS MSE NARBONNE 00:22:54.3 26 15 17,3
27
46 DUMAS PHILIPPE MV1 NIMES 00:22:55.0 27 9 17,3
28
128 EGIZIANO THOMAS MSE MEZE 00:23:04.3 28 16 17,2
29
59 BENEZIS OLIVIER MV1 LOMBORILLA 00:23:09.8 29 10 17,1
30
207 LEBLANC FLORIAN MES MAUGUIO 00:23:14.2 30 2 17,0
31
417 SALVI LAURENT MV1 VALLERGUES 00:23:21.9 31 11 16,9
32
274 DEJEAN PATRICK MV1 MIREVAL 00:23:23.5 32 12 16,9
33
231 AKOUA AMINE MJU LUNEL 00:23:30.0 33 3 16,9
34
110 DIOT GUILLAUME MSE CASTELNAUD 00:23:31.1 34 17 16,8
35
183 PERRET SÉBASTIEN MSE MONTPELLIER 00:23:34.0 35 18 16,8
36
241 GODEFROY STEPHANE MV1 ARLES 00:23:34.6 36 13 16,8
37
323 BESSET PATRICK MSE MONTPELLIER 00:23:36.2 37 19 16,8
38
350 PERRIER GIL MSE CODOGNAN 00:23:37.4 38 20 16,8
39
18 SOLER LAURENT MV1   00:23:37.7 39 14 16,8
40
280 TEISSIER NICOLAS MSE CASTELNAU 00:23:38.4 40 21 16,8
41
124 RAYNAL LAURENT MSE YVERS 00:23:38.7 41 22 16,7
42
268 PAIRO JACQUES MV3 NARBONNE 00:23:39.2 42 1 16,7
43
66 MOUNIER YOHAN MSE LA GM 00:23:39.5 43 23 16,7
44
343 LACOSTE DAVID MSE ST LAURENT 00:23:41.5 44 24 16,7
45
298 SAFI ABDELKADER MSE PEROLS 00:23:44.0 45 25 16,7
46
204 RAT MATHIEU MSE VERGEZE 00:23:45.8 46 26 16,7
47
26 FULBERT PAUL MV1 SCEAUX 00:23:47.0 47 15 16,6
48
111 OLLIER STEPHANE MSE MONTPELLIER 00:23:50.3 48 27 16,6
49
69 VILLARET JEROME MSE LEDENON 00:23:53.2 49 28 16,6
50
187 ROVINI STEVE MSE CLARENSAL 00:23:54.1 50 29 16,6
51
291 FOUINNETEAU PATRICK MV2 MONTPELLIER 00:23:56.1 51 1 16,5
52
330 MARC BORIS MSE CLARET 00:23:56.2 52 30 16,5
53
395 DISCALA VINCENT MES LUNEL 00:23:57.9 53 3 16,5
54
425 PY-BILLOT DELPHINE FSE MONTPELLIER 00:24:06.2 1 1 16,4
55
250 DANNECKER ERIC MV1 PIGNAN 00:24:06.6 54 16 16,4
56
11 BIE NICOLAS MSE ASNIERES 00:24:07.8 55 31 16,4
57
269 PRIVAT SYLVAIN MSE MONTPELLIER 00:24:09.2 56 32 16,4
58
251 BESSET CHRISTOPHE MV1 PIGNAN 00:24:11.5 57 17 16,4
59
169 DAHON J-MAIE MSE BRISSAC 00:24:12.4 58 33 16,4
60
260 CADET FREDERIC MSE ARLES 00:24:13.4 59 34 16,3
61
119 CHASSERAY CLAUDE MV1 MONTPELLIER 00:24:14.4 60 18 16,3
62
179 GIMENEZ JOSE MSE CODOGNAN 00:24:16.5 61 35 16,3
63
199 CORNU THOMAS MJU COURNONTERRAL 00:24:16.9 62 4 16,3
64
308 PASTOL FREDERICK MSE JUVIGNAC 00:24:17.5 63 36 16,3
65
161 GANGIOFF GILLES MV1 VINASSAN 00:24:20.2 64 19 16,3
66
409 COMMES STEPHANE MV1 COURCELLES 00:24:22.5 65 20 16,2
67
50 VIVIEN JACQUES MSE BRIVE 00:24:23.1 66 37 16,2
68
216 WACHEUX ERIC MV1 MONTPELLIER 00:24:25.4 67 21 16,2
69
180 FONT BENJAMIN MSE VERGEZE 00:24:25.6 68 38 16,2
70
219 PAILLARGUELO CLEMENT MES LUNEL 00:24:26.1 69 4 16,2
71
333 BOILEAU REMY MV2 VAUVERT 00:24:26.8 70 2 16,2
72
47 CHERFA CHRISTOPHE MV1 REVIN 00:24:26.9 71 22 16,2
73
309 BENNAUD PHILIPPE MV1 SETE 00:24:27.3 72 23 16,2
74
81 ESPARVIER PASCAL MV1 OULLINS 00:24:28.0 73 24 16,2
75
200 MARTY BENOIT MSE OLEMPS 00:24:28.6 74 39 16,2
76
67 COPPIN MARTIN MES BEAUVAIS 00:24:29.9 75 5 16,2
77
418 MURCIA DAVID MSE TARASCON 00:24:37.3 76 40 16,1
78
364 ADER DELPHINE FSE MONTPELLIER 00:24:38.4 2 2 16,1
79
287 BLONDIAU LAURENT MSE MONTPELLIER 00:24:40.5 77 41 16,0
80
211 CHALIER PHILIPPE MSE VIOL LE FORTS 00:24:40.7 78 42 16,0
81
348 BURLET ANTOINE MSE MONTPELLIER 00:24:41.5 79 43 16,0
82
140 BREYSSE JACQUES MV1 MONTPELLIER 00:24:42.3 80 25 16,0
83
106 SAGNET CHRISTIAN MV1 SOUBES 00:24:42.3 81 26 16,0
84
73 DEMAS CHRISTIAN MSE ST JEAN 00:24:46.5 82 44 16,0
85
281 ORTIZ PHILIPPE MV1 VILLETELLE 00:24:52.0 83 27 15,9
86
321 MERZOUG MOHAMED MSE NIMES 00:24:52.9 84 45 15,9
87
191 AUBERY JEREMY MSE MONTPELLIER 00:24:52.9 85 46 15,9
88
279 CAUMES MARTIN MCA CAUSSES DE LA SELLES 00:24:54.3 86 1 15,9
89
235 PALMAS GREGORY MSE MONTPELLIER 00:24:57.9 87 47 15,9
90
17 MANSET DANIEL MV1 LUNEL 00:24:58.9 88 28 15,9
91
377 SERRE BEATRICE FV1 MAUGUIO 00:25:00.1 3 1 15,8
92
206 DUBOIS GUILLAUME MES MUDAISON 00:25:00.5 89 6 15,8
93
263 GIANCOLA CHRISTOPHE MV1 MONTAGNAC 00:25:10.4 90 29 15,7
94
101 BELLOC JEAN MARC MV1 L'ISLE 00:25:11.8 91 30 15,7
95
320 JUVE BERNARD MV2 AUBOIS 00:25:19.0 92 3 15,6
96
313 VERNHET ERIC MV2 NIMES 00:25:24.0 93 4 15,6
97
139 LEFIERDEBRAS DIDIER MV2 MAUGUIO 00:25:25.7 94 5 15,6
98
114 BAYOL NICOLAS MSE LUNEL VIEL 00:25:28.2 95 48 15,5
99
121 SERIEYS CHRISTOPHE MV1 ROCHEFORT 00:25:29.9 96 31 15,5
100
132 GIMENEZ PATRICK MV1 BAILLARGUES 00:25:31.5 97 32 15,5
101
174 CLEMENT NICOLAS MV2 LANSARGUES 00:25:32.8 98 6 15,5
102
272 BLASCO RENAUD MSE GRAU DU ROI 00:25:35.9 99 49 15,5
103
252 FOREST SEBASTIEN MV1 PIGNAN 00:25:37.7 100 33 15,5
104
445 ALCAIDE MARGARETTA FSE ST JUST 00:25:38.2 4 3 15,4
105
213 KHIEFER ROMAIN MCA VAUVERT 00:25:39.5 101 2 15,4
106
297 MONTIEL MICHEL MV1 MONTPELLIER 00:25:41.2 102 34 15,4
107
188 RIBOULET CEDRIC MSE MONTPELLIER 00:25:41.3 103 50 15,4
108
273 LE GALLEZE XAVIER MSE ST MARTIN DE CRAU 00:25:42.3 104 51 15,4
109
318 BAPTISTA VICTOR MSE LUNEL 00:25:43.1 105 52 15,4
110
257 JAMMES CHRISTIAN MSE ARLES 00:25:44.9 106 53 15,4
111
155 LITTE YOAN MSE MONTPELLIER 00:25:45.9 107 54 15,4
112
406 SALAMON CLAUDIO MV1 LE CRES 00:25:49.0 108 35 15,3
113
158 FINIDORI MARC MSE MONTPELLIER 00:25:51.1 109 55 15,3
114
458 SALON AIMEE FSE AIGUES MORTES 00:25:52.1 5 4 15,3
115
243 LOPEZ LUC MV2 PEROLS 00:25:53.0 110 7 15,3
116
326 GASC FRANCIS MSE MONTPELLIER 00:25:56.1 111 56 15,3
117
159 RIVET BRUNO MSE ALES 00:25:58.1 112 57 15,2
118
317 DUHAU NATHAN MCA MAUGUIO 00:26:01.7 113 3 15,2
119
133 FERRIGNO SAUVEUR MV1 FABREGUES 00:26:02.5 114 36 15,2
120
38 AVOT MICHEL MV2 PUYRICARD 00:26:03.7 115 8 15,2
121
220 RAYNAL GHISLAIN MV1 MAUGUIO 00:26:04.1 116 37 15,2
122
96 TIXIER JEAN FRANCOIS MV2 LYON 00:26:05.0 117 9 15,2
123
162 BRAGARD NICOLAS MSE VEYRAN 00:26:06.3 118 58 15,2
124
374 DENIS CORINNE FSE CONGENIE 00:26:08.6 6 5 15,1
125
15 BARTH PATRICK MV1 MILSENHEIM 00:26:14.7 119 38 15,1
126
240 CURT MICHEL MV3 MAUGUIO 00:26:15.7 120 2 15,1
127
156 KASPARIAN YVES MSE FONTAINEBLEAU 00:26:16.3 121 59 15,1
128
170 BENOIT J-LOUIS MV2 BOUILLARGUE 00:26:16.7 122 10 15,1
129
8 PROUZAT BERTRAND MSE CRS 00:26:17.7 123 60 15,1
130
233 LE CORNU DOMINIQUE MV2 STJEAN DE VEDAS 00:26:17.8 124 11 15,1
131
84 ROUSSET JEAN CLAUDE MV1 AUBAIS 00:26:24.8 125 39 15,0
132
10 GRANIER ERIC MV1 MIREVAL 00:26:28.9 126 40 15,0
133
246 DIOT FREDERIC MV1 AIGUES MORTES 00:26:32.5 127 41 14,9
134
275 MANGEONJEAN EDDY MV1 VLM 00:26:34.7 128 42 14,9
135
428 DOMERGUE CECILE FSE JUVIGNAC 00:26:35.8 7 6 14,9
136
286 PETORIN JEROME MSE ST BRES 00:26:35.9 129 61 14,9
137
311 CHIMIER PATRICK MV2 ARLES 00:26:35.9 130 12 14,9
138
234 TROTTIER PHILIPPE MV1 WIFY MORY 00:26:37.1 131 43 14,9
139
413 NGUYEN CHRISTOPHE MV1 BAILLARGUES 00:26:37.4 132 44 14,9
140
92 BENAHMED MOUNIR MSE CONGENIES 00:26:39.9 133 62 14,9
141
316 DUHAU THIERRY MV1 MAUGUIO 00:26:41.3 134 45 14,8
142
345 MOREIRA JOSE MV1 BOISSERON 00:26:42.8 135 46 14,8
143
120 KOWALSKI ALEXANDRE MV1 FROUVILLE 00:26:43.2 136 47 14,8
144
135 THOMIN PASCAL MV1 ST BRES 00:26:44.4 137 48 14,8
145
453 TIXIER VALERIE FSE MONTPELLIER 00:26:46.0 8 7 14,8
146
407 BOUDET JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 PEROLS 00:26:47.7 138 49 14,8
147
145 VIGNAL JOSIAN MV2 CALVISSON 00:26:49.8 139 13 14,8
148
324 BIANCIOTTO LAURENT MSE MONTPELLIER 00:26:51.7 140 63 14,7
149
153 NOEL REMY MV1 ROUEN 00:26:53.2 141 50 14,7
150
373 GAYRAUD CORINNE FSE MONTPELLIER 00:26:57.1 9 8 14,7
151
201 VALENTIN ERIC MSE CASTELNAU 00:26:57.7 142 64 14,7
152
137 CHAPPUY PATRICK MV1 PIGNAN 00:26:58.9 143 51 14,7
153
342 HOC STEPHANE MV1 BEAUVOISIN 00:26:59.6 144 52 14,7
154
48 HERICHE PHILIPPE MV1 NIMES 00:27:01.6 145 53 14,7
155
447 GOSSE VALERIE FSE VAUVERT 00:27:05.1 10 9 14,6
156
168 MILLET PIERRE MES AIGUES MORTES 00:27:05.6 146 7 14,6
157
307 CLAVEL DAVID MSE AIGUES MORTES 00:27:06.4 147 65 14,6
158
300 BOURGUIGNON GEORGES MV1 CARNON 00:27:06.5 148 54 14,6
159
55 DUQUENNE DAVID MV1 BEZIERS 00:27:07.1 149 55 14,6
160
385 PRIVAT NATHALIE FSE MONTPELLIER 00:27:07.1 11 10 14,6
161
302 BARROT DOMINIQUE MV2 NARBONNE 00:27:08.4 150 14 14,6
162
255 MARTORELL PASCAL MSE ST MARTIN CRAU 00:27:15.1 151 66 14,5
163
405 CONTRERAS JEAN MAX MV1 MAUGUIO 00:27:15.9 152 56 14,5
164
430 BACHET MURIELLE FV1 PRADES LE LEZ 00:27:17.2 12 2 14,5
165
239 CANET JOEL MSE AUBAIS 00:27:17.7 153 67 14,5
166
416 FOUQUET GERALD MSE SEGURA 00:27:19.0 154 68 14,5
167
339 CHAMBLANT LISA FJU CASTELNAU 00:27:20.2 13 1 14,5
168
284 TOULET XAVIER MSE MONTPELLIER 00:27:22.1 155 69 14,5
169
391 PODEROSO MORGANE FMI LUNEL 00:27:24.3 14 1 14,4
170
419 CERVERA DAVID MV1 BARCELONE 00:27:26.9 156 57 14,4
171
448 DA RU CATHY FV2 ST CLEMENT 00:27:27.4 15 1 14,4
172
118 GAUFFRE YVES MV2 MONTPELLIER 00:27:29.3 157 15 14,4
173
420 KAOUS ALI MSE TARASCON 00:27:32.7 158 70 14,4
174
113 MAHE GILLES MV2 LUNEL 00:27:34.9 159 16 14,4
175
354 LAZZARINA JEAN FRANCOIS MV2 SOMMIERE 00:27:35.8 160 17 14,3
176
278 LOPEZ ARNAUD MES SAINT ETIENNE 00:27:37.8 161 8 14,3
177
259 AYERBE GABRIEL MCA PEROLS 00:27:38.7 162 4 14,3
178
459 ANCELY FRANCOISE FV2 ST BAUZILE 00:27:39.8 16 2 14,3
179
208 SIARDET GUILLAUME MES MAUGUIO 00:27:41.0 163 9 14,3
180
344 SOULIE BRUNO MV1 ST MATHIEU 00:27:41.7 164 58 14,3
181
322 BRESSON ROMAIN MSE POUSSAN 00:27:42.1 165 71 14,3
182
142 DAUMUR FRANCK MV1 BEAULIEU 00:27:48.4 166 59 14,2
183
299 DAURIAT BRUNO MV1 MONTPELLIER 00:27:49.3 167 60 14,2
184
176 FABRIGOULE PATRICK MV2 LUNEL 00:27:50.6 168 18 14,2
185
14 LAFEYCHINE CEDRIC MSE BORDEAUX 00:27:51.5 169 72 14,2
186
51 OLOMBEL XAVIER MSE LA GM 00:27:51.6 170 73 14,2
187
256 SERANE GUILHEM MCA SAUSSAN 00:27:56.3 171 5 14,2
188
334 GALLOCHIO JOEL MSE NIMES 00:27:57.3 172 74 14,2
189
33 CONTE DIDIER MV1 VILLEFRANCHE 00:27:58.9 173 61 14,2
190
157 MANCUSO CHARLES MSE MONTPELLIER 00:27:59.1 174 75 14,2
191
292 PRUNET THOMAS MJU MONTPELLIER 00:28:00.6 175 5 14,1
192
340 DARDIER PHILIPPE MV1 CASTRIES 00:28:02.1 176 62 14,1
193
44 ALES JACQUES MV2 FABREGUES 00:28:02.7 177 19 14,1
194
228 AMADIEU PATRICE MV1 GALLARGUES 00:28:07.7 178 63 14,1
195
138 DUCHAMPS JACQUES MV2 PEROLS 00:28:08.9 179 20 14,1
196
148 FABROL ANDRE MV2 CAISSARGUES 00:28:09.5 180 21 14,1
197
236 ADER ROBERT MV2 TRIE/BAISE 00:28:10.0 181 22 14,1
198
351 LEGROS SYLVAIN MV1 MONTPELLIER 00:28:13.1 182 64 14,0
199
34 VANDERDONCKT HERVE MV2 PEROLS 00:28:13.2 183 23 14,0
200
303 PY BERNARD MV3 MUC 00:28:14.8 184 3 14,0
201
312 MAURY STEPHANE MV1 STE CROIX 00:28:24.2 185 65 13,9
202
53 RADIER MICHEL MSE LA GM 00:28:26.1 186 76 13,9
203
149 VIGOUROUX BERNARD MV2 BELOUCE 00:28:26.5 187 24 13,9
204
396 JACQUES DANIEL MV1 NIMES 00:28:27.9 188 66 13,9
205
165 JEUNE J-MARIE MSE CAVEIRAC 00:28:28.2 189 77 13,9
206
415 SOUCIET VALERIE FSE SERIGNAN 00:28:29.6 17 11 13,9
207
71 MIQUEL SERGE MV3 MIREVAL 00:28:42.8 190 4 13,8
208
144 BLANDINEAU DAMIEN MSE LATTES 00:28:46.2 191 78 13,8
209
335 HAYS ULRICH MSE MONTPELLIER 00:28:48.5 192 79 13,7
210
173 CLEMENT LIONEL MV1 MUDAISON 00:28:51.5 193 67 13,7
211
146 WISNS BRUNO MV3 ITEGEN (BELGE) 00:28:52.0 194 5 13,7
212
89 MONS MICKAEL MSE MALEMORT 00:28:57.8 195 80 13,7
213
496 GARCIA SYLVIE FV2 VENDARGUES 00:28:58.8 18 3 13,7
214
193 ALBIN ALEXANDRE MSE CHAVILLE 00:28:59.2 196 81 13,7
215
197 BANCAREL MATHIEU MSE NIMES 00:29:03.6 197 82 13,6
216
29 BODEREAU VINCENT MV1 LUNEL 00:29:04.9 198 68 13,6
217
384 PAIRO GEORGETTE FV3 NARBONNE 00:29:07.0 19 1 13,6
218
9 LIATARD CHRISTIAN MV1 GENAS 00:29:09.2 199 69 13,6
219
446 DEPLAS CHRYSTELLE FV1 ST JEAN DE VEDAS 00:29:10.5 20 3 13,6
220
410 FRANCOIS SERGE MV3 DIJON 00:29:11.0 200 6 13,6
221
249 PEYRE GUILHEM MSE MARSEILLE 00:29:11.9 201 83 13,6
222
247 CANALE PATRICE MV1 PEROLS 00:29:12.5 202 70 13,6
223
95 CASSERA LOUIS MV2 ARLES 00:29:15.5 203 25 13,5
224
85 HONNORAT OLIVER MV1 ST MARTIN DE TROU 00:29:16.0 204 71 13,5
225
221 STERCQZ ARNAUD MSE MONTPELLIER 00:29:19.9 205 84 13,5
226
456 FRANGEON RUTH FV1 BALARUC 00:29:26.8 21 4 13,4
227
227 DUBOST ERIC MSE AIGUES VIVES 00:29:27.8 206 85 13,4
228
325 JUVE ALEXANDRE MSE AUBAIS 00:29:29.9 207 86 13,4
229
185 DUPIN GUILLAUME MES MONTPELLIER 00:29:34.6 208 10 13,4
230
45 GARCIA LAURENT MV1 CARNON 00:29:34.7 209 72 13,4
231
13 BROUSSE PHILIPPE MV1 ROGNONAS 00:29:36.4 210 73 13,4
232
388 FIARD LAURENE FES MONTPELLIER 00:29:36.7 22 1 13,4
233
99 MONROIG ANGE MV1 CALVISSON 00:29:39.1 211 74 13,4
234
82 PIQUARD JOHAN MJU GAP 00:29:40.0 212 6 13,3
235
93 ISSER ALAIN MV1 ST BOUZILLE DE PUTOIS 00:29:40.7 213 75 13,3
236
306 FORESTIER OLIVIER MSE LAMERUPT 00:29:42.4 214 87 13,3
237
217 ROUSSET THIERRY MV1 ST JEAN DE VEDAS 00:29:42.8 215 76 13,3
238
276 DEMAISON GERAUD MSE AURILLAC 00:29:46.4 216 88 13,3
239
267 BERNARDI GUILLAUME MES MONTPELLIER 00:29:47.5 217 11 13,3
240
32 COAT BERNARD MV3 LA GM 00:29:48.3 218 7 13,3
241
369 VITO NADINE FV1 ST JEAN DE VEDAS 00:29:49.0 23 5 13,3
242
266 SOULIER CHRISTOPHE MSE NARBONNE 00:29:50.8 219 89 13,3
243
285 AGIER DAVID MSE MONTPELLIER 00:29:51.3 220 90 13,3
244
338 ALZAS DAN MES CASTELNAU 00:29:52.7 221 12 13,3
245
64 MACHTERGAELE PAULEMILE MV3 LIMELETTE 00:29:52.7 222 8 13,3
246
314 LETAILLEUR STEVIS MV1 MAUGUIO 00:29:55.6 223 77 13,2
247
116 SAROUL THIERRY MV2 LES VANS 00:29:56.4 224 26 13,2
248
164 SANTOYO ROMAIN MSE NIMES 00:29:56.7 225 91 13,2
249
195 BOCCAN FUSO CHRISTIAN MV2 LUNEL 00:29:57.0 226 27 13,2
250
58 MALLEYSSON JEAN CHARLES MSE MONTPELLIER 00:29:57.6 227 92 13,2
251
83 RIBAGNAC DIDIER MV2 LA GM 00:29:58.0 228 28 13,2
252
282 SUCH ADRIEN MSE JUVIGNAC 00:29:59.0 229 93 13,2
253
57 GRENIER ARNAUD MSE MONTPELLIER 00:29:59.0 230 94 13,2
254
141 VERNEDE ERIC MSE PEROLS 00:29:59.1 231 95 13,2
255
473 FAYOLLE JOSIANNE FV2 TAVEL 00:30:01.2 24 4 13,2
256
499 MOULIN LAURE FV2 PUY EN VELAY 00:30:01.4 25 5 13,2
257
60 LAGATHU CHRISTOPHE MSE GRABELS 00:30:02.4 232 96 13,2
258
357 GAUCI CHRISTIAN MV1 NIMES 00:30:06.0 233 78 13,2
259
358 MEDIONI PIERRE MV1 AUBAIS 00:30:07.5 234 79 13,1
260
12 GIOVINNAZO BENOIT MSE LA GM 00:30:10.7 235 97 13,1
261
254 TACCOLA DIDIER MV1 ARLES 00:30:10.7 236 80 13,1
262
360 CHAILLAN MARIE ANNE FV1 MONTPELLIER 00:30:11.3 26 6 13,1
263
414 GONUL KEVIN MSE VERGEZE 00:30:12.3 237 98 13,1
264
21 GALTIER JOEL MSE LA GM 00:30:27.5 238 99 13,0
265
98 JOURDAN JEAN PAUL MV3 LA GM 00:30:29.5 239 9 13,0
266
404 CARRIERE GUILLAUME MSE MONTPELLIER 00:30:30.8 240 100 13,0
267
383 VALERO CORINNE FV1 LA GM 00:30:31.9 27 7 13,0
268
77 GUIRAUD PHILLIPE MV3 LA GM 00:30:33.1 241 10 13,0
269
444 COTE MICHÈLE FV2 ST JEAN DE VEDAS 00:30:33.5 28 6 13,0
270
167 REYNAUD VINCENT MSE MONTPELLIER 00:30:36.9 242 101 12,9
271
237 RAYNAUD JACQUES MV2 STJEAN DE VEDAS 00:30:38.7 243 29 12,9
272
151 MARQUIER CHRISTOPHE MV1 MONTPELLIER 00:30:40.3 244 81 12,9
273
42 GINESTE JEAN PAUL MV3 NIMES 00:30:40.6 245 11 12,9
274
349 CARIOU NICOLAS MSE MONTPELLIER 00:30:47.1 246 102 12,9
275
130 MOUGIN JACKY MV2 MARZY 00:30:57.4 247 30 12,8
276
129 MOUGIN GILLES MV1 MARZY 00:30:57.7 248 82 12,8
277
172 MATHUV PHILIPPE MV1 MAUGUIO 00:30:59.6 249 83 12,8
278
192 RIQUELME REGIS MSE MONTPELLIER 00:31:01.9 250 103 12,8
279
336 MICHAUD THOMAS MSE MONTPELLIER 00:31:03.0 251 104 12,8
280
75 SENDRA PHILLIPE MV2 LUNEL 00:31:03.7 252 31 12,7
281
16 SHANG OLIVIER MV1 METZ 00:31:04.0 253 84 12,7
282
123 TOMASELLA MARC MV1 ST SERIES 00:31:06.1 254 85 12,7
283
479 PUYET EMMANUELLE FSE NIMES 00:31:06.9 29 12 12,7
284
477 MILLER RODOLPITA FSE CARCASONNE 00:31:09.8 30 13 12,7
285
150 BOSPHORE JEAN PIERRE MV1 MAUGUIO 00:31:11.6 255 86 12,7
286
478 BOURGET SABINE FV1 NIMES 00:31:16.8 31 8 12,7
287
90 BOYER GILBERT MV2 ARLES 00:31:19.7 256 32 12,6
288
136 CHAPPUY JULIEN MES PIGNAN 00:31:25.2 257 13 12,6
289
68 GAYOLLE BERNARD MV2 TAVEL 00:31:27.1 258 33 12,6
290
107 GUILLEMIN LAURENT MV1 ST JEAN DE CUCULLES 00:31:27.4 259 87 12,6
291
472 FAYOLLE MARIE   TAVEL 00:31:27.8 260 1 12,6
292
186 PAGES RENE MV3 VAUVERT 00:31:27.8 261 12 12,6
293
203 BIGLIONNE JEAN DANIEL MSE LA GM 00:31:28.7 262 105 12,6
294
88 TAGUET JONATHAN MSE PUILACHER 00:31:29.7 263 106 12,6
295
411 BOULOC CHRISTIAN MV2 MONTPELLIER 00:31:31.8 264 34 12,6
296
359 BOULOL YANNICK MSE MONTPELLIER 00:31:32.2 265 107 12,6
297
372 FELIX CHRISTINE FSE AIGUES VIVES 00:31:34.7 32 14 12,5
298
152 LIVOLSI FLORENT MJU MONTPELLIER 00:31:35.5 266 7 12,5
299
22 MARGOTTEAU MATHIEU MSE LA GM 00:31:35.6 267 108 12,5
300
76 BIZOT GILLES MV1 LUNEL 00:31:36.5 268 88 12,5
301
74 GREA GIL MV2 LUNEL 00:31:38.0 269 35 12,5
302
403 BELLENGER DANIEL MV2 STJEAN DE VEDAS 00:31:39.9 270 36 12,5
303
283 ALSAS THIERRY MV2 CASTELNAU 00:31:40.2 271 37 12,5
304
341 GABROL ROBERT MV2 ST JUST 00:31:41.0 272 38 12,5
305
6 ROCH THOMAS MSE CRS 00:31:41.5 273 109 12,5
306
347 NIBAU AURELIEN MJU COURNON 00:31:41.6 274 8 12,5
307
367 PERCHET CHRISTELLE FSE MARSILLARGUES 00:31:42.4 33 15 12,5
308
5 ARTAUD SEBASTIEN MSE CRS 00:31:43.7 275 110 12,5
309
258 AYERBE JOEL MV1 PEROLS 00:31:44.4 276 89 12,5
310
293 CASTELLON JEROME MV1 MIREVAL 00:31:48.6 277 90 12,4
311
270 NOWAK JEAN PIERRE MV2 VAUVERT 00:31:51.5 278 39 12,4
312
189 BARTOLOME CHRISTIAN MV1 MONTPELLIER 00:31:52.4 279 91 12,4
313
177 BENADELSEM MOHAMED MV3 ST MARTIN 00:31:54.4 280 13 12,4
314
366 GUTIERREZ PASCALE FV1 LUNEL 00:31:54.7 34 9 12,4
315
378 PAHON VALERIE FV1 GANGES 00:31:57.6 35 10 12,4
316
390 GIMENEZ MANON FCA FABREGUES 00:32:01.2 36 1 12,4
317
483 DARANOY KARINE FV1 AIGUES MORTES 00:32:01.5 37 11 12,4
318
3 DUPUSSY ANTHONY MSE CRS 00:32:20.9 281 111 12,2
319
399 AVSIAS JEAN MARC MSE NIMES 00:32:21.5 282 112 12,2
320
4 IVCHINE CHRISTOPHE MSE CRS 00:32:22.5 283 113 12,2
321
476 LE BLANC AGNES FSE LA GM 00:32:27.1 38 16 12,2
322
117 RAFFIN JACKI MV3 FLERS 00:32:29.9 284 14 12,2
323
54 CHARRAT-BOUTIQUE BASTIEN MSE LA GM 00:32:30.1 285 114 12,2
324
294 ACCO DAJOUID MV1 NIMES 00:32:31.8 286 92 12,2
325
431 BOILEAU PATRICIA FV2 VAUVERT 00:32:34.6 39 7 12,2
326
24 SAPEDE JEAN-NOEL MV2 CALVISSON 00:32:37.8 287 40 12,1
327
194 EGIDI PIETRO MV1 LUNEL 00:32:39.1 288 93 12,1
328
387 ALZAS MARIE LINE FV1 CASTELNAU 00:32:41.4 40 12 12,1
329
91 MEUNIER ARNAUD MSE PARIS 00:32:42.5 289 115 12,1
330
441 GUICHARD JULIE FSE MOUSSA 00:32:43.3 41 17 12,1
331
482 PUERTO VANESSA FSE LA GM 00:32:46.2 42 18 12,1
332
253 BRUN LAURENT MV1 PIGNAN 00:32:46.8 290 94 12,1
333
424 DANNECKER EVELINE FV2 PIGNAN 00:32:47.1 43 8 12,1
334
327 BIANCIOTTO FREDERIC MSE MONTPELLIER 00:32:48.0 291 116 12,1
335
489 BEYOU MARINA FSE NIMES 00:32:49.9 44 19 12,1
336
196 MARTIN NICOLAS MV2 MONTPELLIER 00:32:53.2 292 41 12,0
337
103 DI BERNADO FREDERIC MSE QUISSAC 00:32:53.9 293 117 12,0
338
382 MALETA KARINE FSE GRAU DU ROI 00:32:55.8 45 20 12,0
339
78 DAUMUR JEAN MICHEL MSE CASTRIES 00:32:59.3 294 118 12,0
340
184 JULIAN ALFRED MV2 MONTPELLIER 00:33:00.6 295 42 12,0
341
181 GOUSSARD PHILIPPE MV1 CLICHY 00:33:07.4 296 95 12,0
342
462 CATHALA NATHALIE FV1 LA PEYRADE 00:33:07.7 46 13 12,0
343
480 BRIAN ELODIE FSE NIMES 00:33:09.2 47 21 11,9
344
352 BEAUFILS JEAN PIERRE MV2 VILLEVIEILLE 00:33:14.3 297 43 11,9
345
319 BOUIANNICK MIKAEL MES BAILLARGUES 00:33:14.5 298 14 11,9
346
498 AVOT ISABELLE FV2 PUYRICARD 00:33:15.8 48 9 11,9
347
370 LUCANI LESLIE FSE LATTES 00:33:21.8 49 22 11,9
348
331 GIRARDOT PHILIPPE MV2 ARLES 00:33:22.2 299 44 11,9
349
465 GRATACAP CATHERINE FSE NARBONNE 00:33:25.8 50 23 11,8
350
491 MALLOL SONIA FSE MONTPELLIER 00:33:26.6 51 24 11,8
351
215 MAILLY PATRICE MV2 MONTPELLIER 00:33:26.8 300 45 11,8
352
52 HASSELOT PATRICK MV1 LA GM 00:33:27.2 301 96 11,8
353
426 PY MIREILLE FV3 MONTPELLIER 00:33:28.2 52 2 11,8
354
105 HOUHAMESSIAN DAMIEN MSE LATTES 00:33:39.8 302 119 11,8
355
493 VANDERDONCKT ANNIE FV1 PEROLS 00:33:40.3 53 14 11,8
356
49 SERRON JEAN PIERRE MV2 NIMES 00:33:42.9 303 46 11,7
357
394 GALLIANO JEROME MSE AIGUES MORTES 00:33:45.0 304 120 11,7
358
436 SENECA ALAIN MV2 MONTPELLIER 00:33:46.6 305 47 11,7
359
460 JULIAN ANNICK FV2 MONTPELLIER 00:33:48.9 54 10 11,7
360
488 GOUIN PASCALE FV2 CAVEIRAC 00:33:49.2 55 11 11,7
361
461 DUPIN ANNE FV2 MONTPELLIER 00:33:50.4 56 12 11,7
362
72 DAYMIER PHILLIPE MV1 LES SOLELLES 00:34:12.3 306 97 11,6
363
31 MARRE DAVID MSE MONTPELLIER 00:34:17.5 307 121 11,5
364
7 LECLERCQ ROBIN MSE CRS 00:34:20.1 308 122 11,5
365
296 MONTIEL ARTHUR MJU MONTPELLIER 00:34:21.6 309 9 11,5
366
160 HOUBAERT J-JACQUES MV1 BALARUC 00:34:23.1 310 98 11,5
367
23 PASCAL LIONEL MSE LA GM 00:34:30.5 311 123 11,5
368
490 VILLEQUEZ MURIEL FV2 LA GM 00:34:39.4 57 13 11,4
369
484 WEBER VERONIQUE FV1 LUNEL 00:34:40.4 58 15 11,4
370
163 TOFFOLI ROMAIN MSE CARNON 00:34:42.1 312 124 11,4
371
102 AURIERES BORIS MCA LAROQUE 00:34:45.4 313 6 11,4
372
432 DURAND LUCIE FSE MONTPELLIER 00:34:45.7 59 25 11,4
373
305 PRABONNEAU DOMINIQUE MV3 PRADES LE LEZ 00:34:51.0 314 15 11,4
374
104 GUILLHEM JEAN LUC MV2 RESTINCLIERES 00:34:52.8 315 48 11,4
375
242 BAUDOUIN FABIEN MSE CAVAILLON 00:34:55.4 316 125 11,3
376
40 PACAUD DAVID MSE LA GM 00:35:01.0 317 126 11,3
377
400 ROUQUETTE PHILIPPE MV1 MONTPELLIER 00:35:01.5 318 99 11,3
378
100 PAYET ROBERT MV3 ST JEAN DE VEDAS 00:35:02.8 319 16 11,3
379
97 RICHARDSON DAVID MSE MONTPELLIER 00:35:03.8 320 127 11,3
380
500 GUILLARD AMELIE FSE LA GM 00:35:04.4 60 26 11,3
381
392 CABRERA CECILE FSE NIMES 00:35:05.9 61 27 11,3
382
261 GALBE FREDERIC MV1 ST NAZAIRE DE PEZAN 00:35:12.8 321 100 11,2
383
202 BARASCUT JEAN MARIE MSE LATTES 00:35:13.6 322 128 11,2
384
412 CAPO REMY MSE ST NAZAIRE DE PEZAN 00:35:14.0 323 129 11,2
385
353 CARRASCOSA YVAN MV4 LEDENON 00:35:22.2 324 1 11,2
386
439 ROUQUETTE ANNICK FV1 MONTPELLIER 00:35:22.2 62 16 11,2
387
368 BENCIVENGO CAROLINE FSE LA GM 00:35:24.3 63 28 11,2
388
301 TRANNOY CHRISTIAN MV1 LA GM 00:35:25.1 325 101 11,2
389
222 GAILLARD J-PAUL MV2 MONTPELLIER 00:35:27.7 326 49 11,2
390
386 CHANEAC SYLVIE FV2 ARLES 00:35:29.8 64 14 11,2
391
205 SMOUTS ALAIN MV2 CLARENSAC 00:35:34.4 327 50 11,1
392
371 GORET LUCIE FSE CONGENIE 00:35:35.1 65 29 11,1
393
437 GIRONDO NATHALIE FSE NIMES 00:35:40.0 66 30 11,1
394
438 VINCENS FANETTE FV2 NIMES 00:35:41.7 67 15 11,1
395
355 JUTEAU OLIVIER MV1 ST JEAN DE VEDAS 00:35:48.9 328 102 11,1
396
452 MARIN IRENE FV1 PEROLS 00:35:53.6 68 17 11,0
397
440 DEFER MATHIEU MSE MONTPELLIER 00:36:00.0 329 130 11,0
398
28 DENIZOT ROLAND MV3 CAP D'AGDE 00:36:04.0 330 17 11,0
399
376 GOUDARD MARYSE FV3 ST GEORGES D'ORQUES 00:36:04.8 69 3 11,0
400
182 CATHALA THIERRY MV1 LAPEYRADE 00:36:24.3 331 103 10,9
401
443 CALVET VALERIE FV1 ST NAZAIRE 00:36:26.8 70 18 10,9
402
190 FUNADA KOHEI MSE MAUGUIO 00:36:28.2 332 131 10,9
403
389 SIMON ELSA FSE PIGNAN 00:36:36.3 71 31 10,8
404
450 KESTEMAN MAGALI FSE PEROLS 00:36:38.5 72 32 10,8
405
39 COLANTUONO JEAN MV1 LALONDE 00:36:39.5 333 104 10,8
406
421 RAYNAL PATRICIA FV1 MAUGUIO 00:36:54.7 73 19 10,7
407
109 GIRARD AIME MV3 MORIERES LES AVIGNONS 00:37:00.7 334 18 10,7
408
143 BLASCO PATRICK MV1 RESTINCLIERES 00:37:09.2 335 105 10,7
409
463 CAPUANO BRIGITTE FV1 CASTELNAU 00:37:12.9 74 20 10,6
410
277 MAZIC PASCAL MSE NIMES 00:37:15.3 336 132 10,6
411
470 GUIPET ANNIE FV2 NARBONNE 00:37:16.1 75 16 10,6
412
35 BESNIER CHRISTIAN MV1 LA GM 00:37:22.3 337 106 10,6
413
2 MONTEIL BENOIT MES LA GM 00:37:24.4 338 15 10,6
414
245 CRUZOL NOEL MV3 GRAU DU ROI 00:37:24.6 339 19 10,6
415
1 ROGER PAUL MES LA GM 00:37:24.8 340 16 10,6
416
485 COMPEYRON CORINNE FSE ST GENIES D'OLT 00:37:25.4 76 33 10,6
417
427 BOUSQUET MARION FES LA GM 00:37:27.3 77 2 10,6
418
87 DIOT CHRISTIAN MV3 LA GM 00:37:28.8 341 20 10,6
419
127 VAUTRAIN BERNARD MV4 LA GM 00:37:32.7 342 2 10,5
420
481 D'AUTIA SEVERINE FSE LA GM 00:37:33.1 78 34 10,5
421
492 RODRIGUEZ LAURENCE FV1 ST AUNES 00:37:33.3 79 21 10,5
422
361 ZAPPULLA CHRISTINE FV1 PEROLS 00:37:35.0 80 22 10,5
423
30 RODRIGUEZ CHRISTIAN MV1 ST AUNES 00:37:35.6 343 107 10,5
424
43 CYGANKIEWICZ ERIC MSE LA GM 00:37:44.9 344 133 10,5
425
226 CALANDRE ANTHONY MSE MUDAISON 00:37:58.5 345 134 10,4
426
362 MARCADAL CELIA FES LA GARDE 00:38:04.5 81 3 10,4
427
464 PAUL MARTINE FV2 MONTPELLIER 00:38:07.0 82 17 10,4
428
486 ROBAIC AUDE FSE MONTPELLIER 00:38:08.4 83 35 10,4
429
433 ESTELLE BEATRICE FV1 FABREGUES 00:38:10.6 84 23 10,4
430
122 COLLATUZO FREDERIC MV1 UCHAUD 00:38:20.5 346 108 10,3
431
422 FABRE PAULE FV2 RODILHAN 00:38:22.5 85 18 10,3
432
474 REDON CORINNE FSE NIMES 00:38:27.7 86 36 10,3
433
401 BARDIN ERIC MV2 LA GM 00:38:33.7 347 51 10,3
434
471 PASQUIER ALINE FSE MAURIN 00:38:48.9 87 37 10,2
435
25 SERVILE MICHEL MV4 LA GM 00:38:51.6 348 3 10,2
436
248 FABRE ALAIN MV3 RODILHAN 00:39:02.5 349 21 10,1
437
468 FABREL CHANTAL FV2 NIMES 00:39:16.0 88 19 10,1
438
37 HOOPER TERENCE MV3 AIX EN PROVENCE 00:39:16.1 350 22 10,1
439
497 LAFINESTRE LAURENCE FV1 LA GM 00:39:25.4 89 24 10,0
440
295 BOUSSER ARNAUD MSE LA GM 00:39:33.4 351 135 10,0
441
230 SCHNELL NICOLAS MHANDI JACOU 00:39:44.3 1 1 10,0
442
20 BRU GUILLAUME MSE EYSINES 00:39:46.4 352 136 10,0
443
262 CHAPELLE FREDERIC MSE ST NAZAIRE DE PEZAN 00:39:46.7 353 137 10,0
444
229 CORNELLES PATRICK MV1 MONTPELLIER 00:39:47.9 354 109 9,9
445
214 SCHNEIDER LIONEL MV2 ARLES 00:39:49.4 355 52 9,9
446
36 COCORULLO MICHEL MV2 LA GM 00:39:55.5 356 53 9,9
447
487 VALLIERE SABINE FSE BORDEAUX 00:40:02.0 90 38 9,9
448
469 KOWALSKI ISABELLE FSE FROUVILLE 00:40:18.8 91 39 9,8
449
41 MATHIAS GREGORY MES LA GM 00:40:23.8 357 17 9,8
450
455 PENHOAT SYLVIE FSE MAUGUIO 00:40:53.0 92 40 9,7
451
218 GENEZY JACQUES MV2 NIMES 00:40:53.9 358 54 9,7
452
423 GENEZY AGNES FV2 NIMES 00:40:54.6 93 20 9,7
453
375 JEANJEAN ANNICK FV3 MONTPELLIER 00:41:01.4 94 4 9,7
454
434 VALENTE LYNE FV3 LE THON 00:41:14.7 95 5 9,6
455
70 LABERTRANDE PAUL MV3 SCARLES 00:41:15.6 359 23 9,6
456
442 DESANGLES MARISE FV2 TRI SUR BAISE 00:41:43.1 96 21 9,5
457
429 GIRARDO FRANCOISE FV1 ARLES 00:42:15.2 97 25 9,4
458
393 SALVAYRE AGNES FSE MIREVAL 00:42:42.5 98 41 9,3
459
408 BELLIL SADER MV2 LE CRES 00:42:43.6 360 55 9,3
460
451 TROUILLET NATHALIE FV1 LES MATELLES 00:43:03.6 99 26 9,2
461
310 MARTIN SEBASTIEN MSE MONTPELLIER 00:43:50.3 361 138 9,0
462
154 GERMAIN BONNE JEAN PAUL MV4 MONTPELLIER 00:44:08.2 362 4 9,0
463
398 LANDIN GRAZIELLA FV1 LE CRES 00:44:18.6 100 27 8,9
464
61 REGEASSE LIONEL MSE LA GM 00:44:22.3 363 139 8,9
465
62 VINCENT MICKAEL MSE LA GM 00:44:23.3 364 140 8,9
466
381 MARTIN JULIE FSE MONTPELLIER 00:44:24.2 101 42 8,9
467
232 SAMMARTANO DAVID MSE PEROLS 00:44:25.3 365 141 8,9
468
86 WEILL REMI MV3 LA GM 00:44:29.8 366 24 8,9
469
134 PILLE ERIC MV1 ST JEAN DE VEDAS 00:44:33.9 367 110 8,9
470
457 BRIDIER MARIE-CECILE FV1 ST JEAN DE VEDAS 00:44:34.8 102 28 8,9
471
365 JONES CLAIRE FV1 SUSSARGUES 00:44:38.7 103 29 8,9
472
475 BERSON KARINE FV1 LA GM 00:45:25.5 104 30 8,7
473
435 MENDOZA CELINE FSE PRADES LE LEZ 00:46:14.0 105 43 8,6
474
290 COURTOIS ANNAIS FSE CLARENSAC 00:46:26.7 106 44 8,5
475
112 LONG GUY MV3 MEOUNES 00:46:45.0 368 25 8,5
476
466 JULLIEN CHRISTIANE FV2 NIMES 00:46:58.9 107 22 8,4
477
449 CHANSON STEPHANIE FSE MUDAISON 00:47:12.0 108 45 8,4
478
288 GAUDEFROY MAURINE FSE MONTPELLIER 00:47:37.0 109 46 8,3
479
397 JOURDAIN SEVERINE FSE MONTPELLIER 00:47:37.5 110 47 8,3
480
224 RESSY J-PHILIPPE MV2 LANGAPE 00:49:04.3 369 56 8,1
481
289 BOSSE GAELLE FSE NIMES 00:49:06.1 111 48 8,1
482
467 VIGOUROUX DANIELLE FV2 BEZOUCHE 00:50:19.2 112 23 7,9
483
494 GIOCANTI MELANIE FES LA GM 00:55:56.0 113 4 7,1