Défi du Mont Saint Clair - 14/11/2021

15 Km

Accès aux photos du Live


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
1192 CHOUCHOU ADRIEN MM0 1 ALES CEVENNES ATHLE - Team Trail 01:02:41 14,4 1
2
1249 CEBELIEU LOIC MSE 1 GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON 01:05:27 13,7 2
3
1230 RUCINSKI RUDY MSE 2 2EP 01:07:58 13,2 3
4
1109 CHAPEAU DAVID MM0 2 VO2 TRIATHLON 01:08:19 13,2 4
5
1199 JORT HUGO MSE 3 TARBES PYRENEES ATHLETISMES 01:10:45 12,7 5
6
1128 BOUSSAC ADRIEN MSE 4 Team Fou 01:10:59 12,7 6
7
1079 BONNET UGO MSE 5   01:11:29 12,6 7
8
1169 FAJOU GREGORY MM0 3 Belmont/Rance 01:12:12 12,5 8
9
1155 DIJOLS HUGUES MM0 4 AMICALE HÉRAULT CD34 / TEAM MONTAGNE ET ASCENSIONS 01:12:21 12,4 9
10
1223 NABHOLZ NICOLAS MM1 1 Nabholz 01:12:47 12,4 10
11
1139 TOUZET GHISLAIN MM0 5 athle pezenas 34 01:13:15 12,3 11
12
1086 PALAZY DAVID MM2 1   01:13:38 12,2 12
13
1175 NOULIBOS LIONEL MM2 2 ULTRA TERRES DE PROVENCE 01:14:40 12,1 13
14
1239 GRÉGORY GOUDARD MM1 2 USSA SETE 01:15:12 12,0 14
15
1203 BARBE VINCENT MSE 6   01:15:12 12,0 15
16
1189 LAMAILLOUX THOMAS MM1 3   01:15:43 11,9 16
17
1186 MINSAT JEREMY MM1 4 Team fou 01:16:16 11,8 17
18
1170 POURRAT DAVID MM3 1 Team les maisons d?elena 01:16:31 11,8 18
19
1177 BOSC CESAR MSE 7   01:16:37 11,7 19
20
1245 SALES THIBAUT MM0 6   01:16:52 11,7 20
21
1085 FORTASSIER GEOFFREY MSE 8   01:17:03 11,7 21
22
1130 FOURNIS ELISE FSE 1 LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 01:17:04 11,7 1
23
1194 DURAND THOMAS MM1 5   01:17:09 11,7 22
24
1240 PAYEROLS ARNAUD MM0 7   01:17:15 11,7 23
25
1120 MAILLE ERIC MM1 6   01:17:47 11,6 24
26
1187 DENESTEBE PAUL-ANTOINE MES 1 Loic Cebelieu Coaching 01:18:01 11,5 25
27
1193 ZIAD SIMON MM0 8 Aviron sétois 01:18:18 11,5 26
28
1041 BERENGUER LOUIS MM5 1 USSA SETE 01:18:27 11,5 27
29
1216 JOUVET SYLVAIN MM1 7   01:18:30 11,5 28
30
1099 LOUSTAUNAU DAVID MM2 3 AMICALE MARCO 01:19:03 11,4 29
31
1191 MEYER MATHIEU MSE 9 Wise Family 01:19:28 11,3 30
32
1058 VELAY NICOLAS MSE 10 Courir à Juvignac 01:19:50 11,3 31
33
1124 BASPEYRE JEAN MM2 4   01:20:20 11,2 32
34
1147 BONNEFOY ROBIN MSE 11   01:20:52 11,1 33
35
1196 LOPEZ HUGO MSE 12 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 01:20:57 11,1 34
36
1212 PEREYROL GILLES MM1 8 TeamPapyCoach /3èRPIMa 01:21:13 11,1 35
37
1037 BALAZUC ANTOINE MSE 13   01:21:21 11,1 36
38
1134 COQUART BENOIT MSE 14   01:22:06 11,0 37
39
1241 GOURCEROL FREDERIC MM2 5   01:22:42 10,9 38
40
1068 MENGES REMY MM2 6 USSA SETE 01:23:04 10,8 39
41
1243 ROBIN JEROME MM3 2 Fight & Burgers 01:23:20 10,8 40
42
1174 AUCEJO ELIE MM1 9   01:23:29 10,8 41
43
1229 LANDIER GREGORI MM2 7   01:23:30 10,8 42
44
1127 RIGAL SEBASTIEN MM2 8 TEAM 21 01:23:31 10,8 43
45
1066 VINCHES LILIAN MSE 15 LRUN (Lieuran) 01:23:31 10,8 44
46
1014 DURUISSEAU LUCA MSE 16   01:24:14 10,7 45
47
1061 MUNARON DOMINIQUE MM2 9   01:24:25 10,7 46
48
1062 LUSSAGNET PIERRE MM5 2   01:24:37 10,6 47
49
1077 BALAGUER MAURICE MM3 3   01:24:46 10,6 48
50
1237 BOUTONNET STEPHANE MM2 10 TANA QUEST - FLAGNAC (AVEYRON) 01:24:54 10,6 49
51
1034 VAZQUEZ GREGORY MM2 11 Tri Run de Frontignan 01:25:01 10,6 50
52
1032 VAZQUEZ THIERRY MM4 1   01:25:01 10,6 51
53
1204 ORTIZ SAMUEL MM2 12 Teyrunner 01:25:06 10,6 52
54
1137 CÉLIÉ JÉRÔME MM0 9 Bilan Zero 01:25:57 10,5 53
55
1052 ELVIRA BASTIEN MM2 13 ASSURANCE MALADIE DE L'HERAULT 01:26:09 10,4 54
56
1027 GRAULET BRUNO MM4 2 ASPTT AGEN 01:26:14 10,4 55
57
1029 BOUDIAF RÉDA MSE 17   01:26:29 10,4 56
58
1093 VINALS ERIC MM2 14   01:27:00 10,3 57
59
1092 COULY EMMANUEL MM0 10 VO2 TRIATHLON 01:27:08 10,3 58
60
1020 BENOIT YOANN MSE 18 ACP AGDE 01:27:34 10,3 59
61
1057 BULLIER STEPHANE MM3 4 Courir à Juvignac 01:27:41 10,3 60
62
1043 CLUS OWEN MM1 10   01:27:50 10,2 61
63
1201 LIHRMANN BRUNO MM3 5 Aucun Club 01:27:58 10,2 62
64
1097 LAPLANCHE ARNAUD MM0 11 PÉZENAS 01:28:15 10,2 63
65
1207 FABRE JÉRÉMY MM0 12 Bilan Zéro 01:28:25 10,2 64
66
1185 AZEMA ADRIEN MSE 19   01:28:27 10,2 65
67
1215 GIVERNAUD MARINE FM0 1   01:28:29 10,2 2
68
1231 FERRAGUT JULIEN MSE 20   01:29:04 10,1 66
69
1206 PIERRE OLIVIER MM0 13   01:29:06 10,1 67
70
1149 MAUREL SEB MM2 15 Le trail d?autoire 01:29:20 10,1 68
71
1258 JOIE CEDRIC MM2 16   01:29:27 10,1 69
72
1021 WIREN MATHIEU MM0 14 ACP Agde les AMISMAUX 01:29:27 10,1 70
73
1219 MARTINEAU STEPHANE MM3 6 LES FURETS D EIFFAGE 01:29:28 10,1 71
74
1221 DEMONCHEAUX JEROME MM2 17 ACPA - Team Never Flinch 01:29:29 10,1 72
75
1220 DOLCI DAVID MM1 11   01:29:32 10,1 73
76
1173 GIL FREDERIC MM4 3   01:29:32 10,1 74
77
1143 DURAND THIBAULT MSE 21   01:30:11 10,0 75
78
1140 KACHOU ALI MM5 3   01:30:20 10,0 76
79
1105 PUJOL JEAN YVES MM5 4 ACM 01:30:22 10,0 77
80
1082 GRAULET MAILYS FSE 2   01:30:33 9,9 3
81
1003 GIMENO CLÉMENT MSE 22   01:30:41 9,9 78
82
1049 FERRY JEAN-CHARLES MM5 5 néant 01:31:05 9,9 79
83
1228 VABRE STEPHANIE FM3 1 Tri Run Frontignan 01:31:23 9,8 4
84
1151 ADAM STEPHANE MM1 12   01:31:47 9,8 80
85
1048 ALBERT DIDIER MM6 1   01:31:48 9,8 81
86
1164 MANGON SIMON MSE 23   01:31:51 9,8 82
87
1246 BONIOL STÉPHANE MM3 7 Tritons 34 01:32:04 9,8 83
88
1252 MARTINEZ JEAN MARC MM4 4 FOULÉES SAUSSINOISES 01:32:18 9,8 84
89
1163 PISAPIA JENNYFER FM0 2   01:32:22 9,7 5
90
1110 SAINT-MICHEL THOMAS MSE 24   01:32:25 9,7 85
91
1148 NAVARRO TEILO MM0 15   01:32:33 9,7 86
92
1197 BENARD EMMANUEL MM2 18   01:32:46 9,7 87
93
1042 THOUZELLIER LOUISE FSE 3 Athletic coeur de fond 01:32:56 9,7 6
94
1183 MESNAGE NICOLAS MM1 13   01:33:20 9,6 88
95
1144 GUIRAO DORIAN MM1 14   01:34:26 9,5 89
96
1217 MALMONTET SÉBASTIEN MM1 15 Bilan zéro millau 01:34:27 9,5 90
97
1213 FAGES DAMIEN MM0 16 Millau triathlon grands causses 01:34:28 9,5 91
98
1238 MALGRAS CYRIL MM2 19   01:34:40 9,5 92
99
1103 JARZINSKI RÉMI MM2 20   01:34:46 9,5 93
100
1248 MALPEL THIERRY MM4 5 SAINT PAUL/ SAVE 01:35:20 9,4 94
101
1209 SALLES DENIS MM2 21   01:35:24 9,4 95
102
1154 CATHALA IRENE MM3 8 aucun 01:35:33 9,4 96
103
1036 DEKKICHE DAMIEN MSE 25   01:35:48 9,4 97
104
1039 SARCIAT PIERRE HENRI MM2 22   01:36:28 9,3 98
105
1030 VIERA ANTOINE MSE 26   01:37:09 9,3 99
106
1024 ROUTIER LUCAS MSE 27 NON LICENCIE 01:37:09 9,3 100
107
1224 BLANCHARD JEREMY MSE 28   01:37:20 9,2 101
108
1129 FALCON PHILIPPE MM3 9 Defiman Pézénas 01:37:35 9,2 102
109
1031 REYMOND ARNAUD MM1 16   01:37:47 9,2 103
110
1132 MORVAN MICHEL MM3 10   01:37:51 9,2 104
111
1162 MAC-WING GÉRALD MM0 17 HORSE PILOT 01:37:54 9,2 105
112
1200 MOREAU EMMANUEL MM3 11   01:38:03 9,2 106
113
1078 POTUR CONSTANTIN MSE 29   01:38:15 9,2 107
114
1053 AMAR ANGELE FM1 1 Les Sonneurs Courir à Juvignac 01:38:18 9,2 7
115
1102 CARVALHO GABRIEL MM1 17   01:38:18 9,2 108
116
1131 MARTI MARTINE FM4 1 M.A.R.C. MONTPELLIER 01:38:30 9,1 8
117
1214 PAPET-LEPINE ALAIN MM3 12   01:38:33 9,1 109
118
1208 CZYKAJLO JEROME MM2 23 Les Montbazinois 01:38:33 9,1 110
119
1038 LAPEYRE GREGORY MSE 30   01:39:05 9,1 111
120
1232 DOS SANTOS PIERRE MM3 13 Montpellier city 01:39:11 9,1 112
121
1260 MERY PIERRE FRANCOIS MM4 6 ASCH Montpellier 01:39:16 9,1 113
122
1071 DUBROMER VIRGINIE FM1 2 TEAM MILLAU RUNNING 01:39:22 9,1 9
123
1072 GACHES FRANÇOIS MM4 7 TEAM MILLAU RUNNING 01:39:23 9,1 114
124
1091 PIEKARZ ALAIN MM4 8   01:39:30 9,0 115
125
1122 LABARRE SÉBASTIEN MSE 31 TEYRAN BIKE 01:39:33 9,0 116
126
1100 BRULAY ANNE FM2 1 Team Patrick 01:39:37 9,0 10
127
1262 IGOUNET TOM MSE 32 TEAM SALOMON 01:40:00 9,0 117
128
1114 BORIES OLIVIER MM2 24   01:40:37 8,9 118
129
1046 POPESCU COSTIN MSE 33   01:40:40 8,9 119
130
1168 LORMANT JOHANN MM0 18 Lormant 01:40:52 8,9 120
131
1107 SAYA MIKAEL MM1 18 SO6 Toulouse 01:41:00 8,9 121
132
1178 LENORMAND YVES MM3 14   01:41:42 8,8 122
133
1156 LECLERCQ PHILIPPE MM4 9   01:41:52 8,8 123
134
1261 BENSAHLI MOHAMED MM0 19   01:42:03 8,8 124
135
1251 VIRIGLIO GILLES MM4 10   01:42:11 8,8 125
136
1254 MONROCQ ANAISE FSE 4   01:42:12 8,8 11
137
1121 BOUDJELLOULI BELKACEM MM5 6   01:42:22 8,8 126
138
1250 VERGE ALAIN MM4 11   01:42:32 8,8 127
139
1166 MENEBOO MATHIEU MM2 25   01:42:48 8,8 128
140
1179 IZARD PHILIPPE MM3 15 MILLE PATTES MEZE 01:43:06 8,7 129
141
1165 ARNEL LAURENT MM0 20 RUNNING BOISSERON 01:43:31 8,7 130
142
1211 MALATIA FRANCK MM1 19 Sherpas montbazin 01:43:35 8,7 131
143
1059 DOUSSOT DAVID MM3 16 "Courir à Juvignac ""les sonneurs""" 01:43:44 8,7 132
144
1111 PINARD CAROLINE FM3 2 Corazon 01:43:50 8,7 12
145
1012 SAUVAGE LAURENT MM3 17 DISINI 01:43:59 8,7 133
146
1150 DELPORT DOMINIQUE FM2 2 Le Trail d?Autoire 01:44:00 8,7 13
147
1084 CASTAREDE DENIS MM6 2 MARVEJOLS CROSS MARATHON 01:44:02 8,7 134
148
1080 GACHE DIDIER MM4 12   01:44:02 8,7 135
149
1176 RUFFAT DANIEL MM8 1   01:44:06 8,6 136
150
1222 WARD CONOR MM3 18   01:44:07 8,6 137
151
1158 DUFOUR LAURENT MM0 21   01:44:11 8,6 138
152
1063 THEVENET MYRIAM FM3 3   01:44:20 8,6 14
153
1106 BICENS MARIE CECILE FM4 2   01:44:22 8,6 15
154
1159 BOOTZ JEROME MM0 22   01:44:42 8,6 139
155
1060 FODOR ISABELLE FM3 4 "les sonneurs ""courir à juvignac""" 01:45:08 8,6 16
156
1009 BOUCHER SANDY FM1 3 Pérols Footing 01:45:16 8,5 17
157
1226 MOTHES SEBASTIEN MM2 26 LOUPS OCCITANS GÉNÉRATION SED 01:45:19 8,5 140
158
1090 LEYNINGER FLORENCE FM2 3 Courir en garrigue Poulx 01:45:21 8,5 18
159
1011 HALLIER MARIE PIERRE FM2 4   01:46:10 8,5 19
160
1001 CIPRIAN HENRI MM5 7 S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY 01:46:11 8,5 141
161
1119 TARBOURIECH MATTHIEU MM1 20   01:46:26 8,5 142
162
1171 OLACIA THOMAS MM0 23 Team olacia 01:47:14 8,4 143
163
1022 BORIE PASCAL MM0 24 Les Bisons 01:47:18 8,4 144
164
1076 GIANAROLI JEAN-LUC MM4 13   01:47:47 8,4 145
165
1026 JALLON MAXIME MM1 21   01:48:12 8,3 146
166
1142 SEIGNOUREL NATHALIE FM2 5 TEAM PERETOISE 01:48:13 8,3 20
167
1235 LOPEZ STEPHAN MM3 19 LEZITRAIL/TEAM CLOWN 01:48:25 8,3 147
168
1236 JOUBERT CECILE FM2 6   01:48:25 8,3 21
169
1098 MARTIN FRÉDÉRIC MM3 20 Béziers handball 01:48:40 8,3 148
170
1055 BROYARD EMMANUEL MM2 27   01:48:43 8,3 149
171
1242 TELLIER ANDREA FM2 7 acpa agde 01:48:49 8,3 22
172
1075 PIZZONERO PHILIPPE MM6 3   01:48:52 8,3 150
173
1083 DECOUDU JÉRÔME MM1 22   01:48:53 8,3 151
174
1233 REIMAT ANNE FM3 5   01:49:06 8,2 23
175
1070 GIMENEZ FRANCK MM2 28 Aigues mortes 01:49:13 8,2 152
176
1056 BALESTIE SANDRINE FM3 6 ASPTT AGEN 01:49:17 8,2 24
177
1227 ORLIANGE LOIC MM2 29   01:49:19 8,2 153
178
1255 HURTIGER CYRIL MM1 23 LES LOUPS OCCITAN / GENERATION SED 01:50:07 8,2 154
179
1040 GAVEN BRUNO MM7 1 BALARUC LES BAINS 01:50:15 8,2 155
180
1202 SORREL BENEDICTE FM2 8 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRAITHLON 01:50:16 8,2 25
181
1115 AOUFI NORDINE MM3 21   01:50:26 8,1 156
182
1247 RENOU STEPHANE MM3 22 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:50:32 8,1 157
183
1089 JUSSERAND SYLVIE FM5 1 les sonneurs 01:50:41 8,1 26
184
1218 TONNON PIERRE LAURENT MM5 8 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:50:54 8,1 158
185
1190 DELBOS SEBASTIEN MM3 23 BEDARIEUX COURSE NATURE 01:51:00 8,1 159
186
1067 VELAY FREDERIC MM3 24 "les sonneurs ""courir à juvignac""" 01:51:19 8,1 160
187
1182 GAGNEPAIN EYMERIC MSE 34   01:51:20 8,1 161
188
1160 CAUDRY ARNAUD MM1 24   01:51:20 8,1 162
189
1010 HOFFNER DEVILAINE LAETITIA FM1 4 ATHLETIC CLUB DE DRAVEIL 01:51:21 8,1 27
190
1045 FORCADE LAURENT MM4 14 Mèze 01:51:38 8,1 163
191
1087 NOUIRA ALEXIA FSE 5   01:52:13 8,0 28
192
1023 DELWASSE JOEL MM4 15 Triathlon Duathlon Club de Herve 01:52:21 8,0 164
193
1016 JASEK MARIE CHARLOTTE FM0 3   01:52:43 8,0 29
194
1210 MOREL THOMAS MM2 30 Bilan zéro 01:52:53 8,0 165
195
1259 VELSIN GREGORY MM1 25 12.CoM Team Sport 2000 MILLAU 01:53:00 8,0 166
196
1019 BIZZINI GERARD MM6 4 VIC LA GARDIOLE 01:53:07 8,0 167
197
1167 REIMAT PASCAL MM4 16   01:53:26 7,9 168
198
1205 FABRE-BARTHEZ JACQUELINE FM4 3 TAM MONTADY 01:53:37 7,9 30
199
1152 BOMPARD IMEN FM0 4   01:53:43 7,9 31
200
1157 HERNANDEZ JEAN FRANCOIS MM6 5 GANGES COURT 01:53:43 7,9 169
201
1117 GABARD MICHEL MM6 6   01:53:44 7,9 170
202
1074 GINESTOUX MARC MM6 7   01:53:56 7,9 171
203
1116 LOZANO STEPHANIE FM2 9 LOUPS OCCITANS GÉNÉRATION SED 01:54:01 7,9 32
204
1136 VERRIER DOMINIQUE MM5 9 MAT MONTPELLIER 01:54:26 7,9 172
205
1073 MARCHADIER SEBASTIEN MM0 25   01:55:10 7,8 173
206
1028 MARRE LYDIE FM4 4   01:55:47 7,8 33
207
1096 MILLAN CÉDRIC MSE 35   01:55:53 7,8 174
208
1094 MASOT GERARD MM7 2 Bessan Running 01:55:57 7,8 175
209
1095 PRADEL BRUYERE SABINE FM3 7 Lac castelnaudary 01:55:57 7,8 34
210
1017 LAURET ALBERT MM5 10 L.A.Castelnaudary 01:57:04 7,7 176
211
1135 LABARRE BERTRAND MM6 8 NON LICENCIE 01:58:08 7,6 177
212
1145 MARTINEZ JEAN FRANCOIS MM7 3 ELAN DE CANOHES 01:59:08 7,6 178
213
1184 LAFITTE GUILLAUME MM1 26 NL 01:59:51 7,5 179
214
1153 BEN SAHLI YASMINA FM1 5   02:01:01 7,4 35
215
1172 TROISGROS FABRICE MM3 25   02:01:02 7,4 180
216
1188 LAFOURCADE DIDIER MM4 17   02:01:20 7,4 181
217
1033 VIDAL SANDRINE FM4 5 CABIRAC 02:01:32 7,4 36
218
1005 LAVILLE FRANCK MM5 11 JOGGING CASTELNAU 34 02:01:40 7,4 182
219
1180 BOURNAZEL MARION FM2 10   02:02:56 7,3 37
220
1234 MARTI ROBERT MM4 18   02:02:59 7,3 183
221
1138 ALADERN NICOLAS MM1 27 LMBA 02:03:55 7,3 184
222
1101 SUBILS ANGÉLIQUE FM0 5 BCAM BEZIERS 02:05:03 7,2 38
223
1069 DESPIAU-GOLTEN CAROLE FM0 6 Les Sonneurs Courir à Juvignac 02:05:15 7,2 39
224
1253 VAN CELST PIERRE MM1 28   02:06:44 7,1 185
225
1146 BARANNE LORENA FM3 8 ELAN DE CANHOÉS 02:06:45 7,1 40
226
1141 COSTE BERNARD MM5 12 STADE MONTBLANAIS 02:08:12 7,0 186
227
1108 ALADERN MARCEL MM7 4 Istres sportsTriathlon 02:08:44 7,0 187
228
1015 ROMAN JEAN CLAUDE MM8 2 34200 02:10:11 6,9 188
229
1088 BROYARD CÉLINE FM2 11   02:10:18 6,9 41
230
1047 POPESCU GEANINA FSE 6   02:11:33 6,8 42
231
1113 MORENO NATHALIE FM3 9 LES LOUPS OCCITANS / GENERATION SED 02:26:51 6,1 43
232
1112 LABORY YANNICK MM3 0 "les sonneurs ""courir à juvignac""" 00:00:00 ABD Abd
233
1244 CARRIERE OLIVIER MM3 0 les sonneurs 00:00:00 ABD Abd