Trail du Salagou - 09/10/2021

La Presqu'ïle 13 km

Accès aux photos du Live


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
596 MILOT PIERRE-ALEXIS MSE 1   00:53:52 14,5 1
2
726 RIVEMALE VINCENT MM0 1 LRUN (Lieuran) 00:55:11 14,1 2
3
824 RIVET PASCAL MM3 1   00:55:19 14,1 3
4
744 GRANGEON YANN MSE 2 LA VOIE DE L'ECIR 00:55:38 14,0 4
5
802 MAURIN JULIAN MSE 3   00:56:55 13,7 5
6
816 LYEGNE STEPHANE MM1 1   00:57:16 13,6 6
7
809 MORISSET KEVIN MM0 2 BCAM BEZIERS 00:58:13 13,4 7
8
586 GRENOUILLET MARTIAL MM1 2 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 00:58:47 13,3 8
9
762 WASIK-ALBANO ANNA FM0 1   00:59:05 13,2 1
10
683 FEVRE FLORIAN MSE 4 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 00:59:06 13,2 9
11
801 MAURIN BERTRAND MSE 5   01:00:22 12,9 10
12
696 GUIRAUD YANNICK MM0 3 BOL D 'AIR GIGNACOIS 01:00:28 12,9 11
13
724 GRAESEL FREDERIC MM2 1 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 01:00:34 12,9 12
14
692 CORSALETTI CHARLY MSE 6   01:01:27 12,7 13
15
707 SANCHEZ MICKAEL MSE 7 LRUN (Lieuran) 01:02:54 12,4 14
16
635 BOUTEILLER JULIEN MM0 4   01:04:55 12,0 15
17
631 LECLERC GILLES MM0 5   01:05:09 12,0 16
18
774 VAZQUEZ GREGORY MM2 2 Tri Run de Frontignan 01:05:14 12,0 17
19
761 PERAN YANIC MSE 8 Les frero 01:05:24 11,9 18
20
651 BADOU NICOLAS MM0 6   01:05:25 11,9 19
21
739 DEBRAY ALEXIS MSE 9   01:06:11 11,8 20
22
710 CHARBONNEL FABRICE MM1 3 la voie de l'ecir 01:07:18 11,6 21
23
685 GASCOU GREGORY MM1 4   01:08:06 11,5 22
24
622 NAUD GILBERT MM4 1 Team kiné st andré 01:08:22 11,4 23
25
588 DECANIS CELINE FM2 1 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 01:08:29 11,4 2
26
788 RIBEIRO PATRAO PEDRO MM1 5 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 01:08:39 11,4 24
27
565 COUDERC CELINE FSE 1 SMA saint mathieu de Treviers 01:08:45 11,3 3
28
819 BANQUIER FAB MM1 6   01:08:54 11,3 25
29
830 CARAMEL JULIE FSE 2   01:08:57 11,3 4
30
673 MONTEIL PIERRE-GUILLAUME MM2 3   01:09:44 11,2 26
31
737 DENAT GUILHEM MCA 1 Pas de club. 01:10:33 11,1 27
32
738 MAYNADIER ERIC MM3 2 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 01:10:50 11,0 28
33
698 KULA OLIMPIA FM0 2 entante balaruc poussan 01:11:17 10,9 5
34
805 GANTHER YOANN MSE 10   01:11:46 10,9 29
35
773 VARENNE FRANCOIS XAVIER MM3 3 Tchoi 01:11:48 10,9 30
36
637 PEYTOUR FÉLIX MSE 11   01:11:52 10,9 31
37
587 HUGOT DIDIER MM6 1 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 01:11:55 10,8 32
38
789 LESUR LAURENT MM1 7 Bessan Running 01:12:06 10,8 33
39
657 VOISIN PIERRE ALAIN MSE 12   01:12:26 10,8 34
40
817 AKEVA AGNES FM1 1   01:12:38 10,7 6
41
778 FRANCOIS VALENTIN MSE 13 Run Acad narbonne 01:12:39 10,7 35
42
633 FAURE LAURENT MM4 2   01:12:40 10,7 36
43
772 PHILIPPOT YANNICK MM6 2   01:12:47 10,7 37
44
658 CHAUTARD HUGO MES 1 TARASCON ATHLETISME 01:12:50 10,7 38
45
759 HARDY CEDRIC MM1 8   01:12:50 10,7 39
46
811 LAURENT CÉDRIC MM2 4 SPIRIDON CLUB NATURE DU LODEVOIS 01:12:58 10,7 40
47
608 ALAUZET KÉVIN MES 2   01:13:12 10,7 41
48
715 COLAS TEDDY MSE 14   01:13:27 10,6 42
49
686 SOSNOWKA MONIKA FM1 2   01:13:37 10,6 7
50
755 DEKKICHE DAMIEN MSE 15   01:13:38 10,6 43
51
630 GAUTIER STEPHANE MM0 7   01:13:46 10,6 44
52
791 BELLOD ROMAIN MSE 16   01:13:47 10,6 45
53
709 BALAVOINE ERIC MM2 5 CO LA VOIE DE L'ECIR 01:13:49 10,6 46
54
695 PERROUSE STEPHANIE FM0 3 GRIMTEAM 01:13:50 10,6 8
55
669 TRUJILLO BRUNO MM2 6   01:13:53 10,6 47
56
700 CASSAN CYRIL MM2 7   01:13:54 10,6 48
57
732 SORLI CAROLINE FM1 3 C'FITFORM 01:13:55 10,6 9
58
769 CASSAN CLEMENT MM0 8 Anglet France Team 01:13:56 10,5 49
59
708 CAMBON LISE FM0 4 LRUN (Lieuran) 01:14:18 10,5 10
60
566 SALASC BASTIEN MSE 17   01:14:25 10,5 50
61
649 RUMEAU MATHIEU MM1 9 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 01:14:32 10,5 51
62
620 MAURY STEPHANE MM3 4   01:14:48 10,4 52
63
825 DACONCO YOSHI MM0 9   01:14:54 10,4 53
64
747 FIGUEROA BERNARD MM5 1   01:14:59 10,4 54
65
770 LAUSSEL NICOLAS MM1 10   01:15:04 10,4 55
66
671 STURLESE MARC MM0 10   01:15:08 10,4 56
67
742 COLLIGNON ELODIE FSE 3 LA VOIE DE L'ECIR 01:15:22 10,3 11
68
583 PIERROT LE ZYGO MM5 2 FRANCE CHOROÎDEREMIE 01:15:48 10,3 57
69
725 GIRAUDON PATRICIA FM3 1 LTN ( LOUPIAN TRI NATURE) 01:16:26 10,2 12
70
810 GROS BRIGITTE FM3 2 LES SALTARECS 01:16:38 10,2 13
71
752 REMY MICHAËL MM1 11 LTN ( LOUPIAN TRI NATURE) 01:17:16 10,1 58
72
813 HAMARD-BELY GUILLAUME MSE 18   01:17:16 10,1 59
73
624 RICHERT CAROLINE FM2 2 Je cours Toujours à GIGNAC 34 01:17:18 10,1 14
74
795 WAGNER NOAH MES 3   01:17:24 10,1 60
75
606 MAURY CHRISTIAN MM4 3   01:17:26 10,1 61
76
750 JACQUOT NATHALIE FM3 3 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 01:17:27 10,1 15
77
562 VALERO EMILIE FM0 5 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 01:17:38 10,0 16
78
592 LOUBERSAC SEBASTIEN MM1 12   01:17:46 10,0 62
79
720 JEAN ERIC MM4 4 LTN ( LOUPIAN TRI NATURE) 01:17:49 10,0 63
80
751 JIBERT SOPHIE FM2 3 ENTENTE POUSSAN BALARUC 01:18:14 10,0 17
81
712 JACQUES LUC MSE 19 YOU CAN TRAIL (ILLE SUR TET) 01:18:46 9,9 64
82
711 RUIZ AMELIA FES 1 YOU CAN TRAIL (ILLE SUR TET) 01:18:46 9,9 18
83
670 ESTAQUE PAUL MSE 20   01:19:19 9,8 65
84
784 RICHARD GUILLAUME MM3 5   01:19:24 9,8 66
85
614 BERTHET STEPHANIE FM2 4   01:19:25 9,8 19
86
716 BRIDIERS LAËTITIA FM0 6   01:19:31 9,8 20
87
689 AGUSSOL SOPHIE FM0 7 Team Clown 01:19:31 9,8 21
88
753 REMY ANNE-CLAIRE FM0 8 LTN ( LOUPIAN TRI NATURE) 01:19:35 9,8 22
89
766 DESSEIGNET PHILIPPE MM3 6   01:19:36 9,8 67
90
701 MARIE ROSE FABIENNE FM2 5 TMK running 01:19:39 9,8 23
91
694 PEYRON JULIEN MM0 11   01:19:40 9,8 68
92
644 KOUMICHE LOUISA FM2 6   01:19:42 9,8 24
93
655 LANGLOIS MICHAEL MSE 21   01:19:57 9,8 69
94
684 MICHEL CHRISTOPHE MM3 7 AMICALE CD34 01:20:02 9,7 70
95
758 DIXMIER DENIS MM3 8 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 01:20:04 9,7 71
96
647 DE BUE ISABELLE FM0 9 TMK running 01:20:13 9,7 25
97
727 VIDAL MARIE FM0 10 LTN ( LOUPIAN TRI NATURE) 01:20:22 9,7 26
98
721 LORRE FLORENCE FM0 11 TCR Montpellier 01:20:39 9,7 27
99
663 GAUTRAN SEBASTIEN MM1 13   01:20:46 9,7 72
100
643 ARNAUD CAROLINE FM0 12   01:21:34 9,6 28
101
827 DOUCE SYLVAIN MM1 14   01:22:00 9,5 73
102
820 GARCIA PATRICE MM1 15   01:22:30 9,5 74
103
782 HURTES XAVIER MM4 5   01:22:36 9,4 75
104
745 DIEUDONNE MARYLINE FM0 13 LA VOIE DE L'ECIR 01:22:49 9,4 29
105
731 HEBBELINCK STEPHANIE FM2 7 LTN ( LOUPIAN TRI NATURE) 01:22:56 9,4 30
106
656 SARIVIERE WILLIAM MSE 22   01:23:06 9,4 76
107
790 LEUCHTWEIS ANDREA FM2 8 FOULÉES PRADÉENNES, GREZELLES 01:23:18 9,4 31
108
777 MAZET AUDREY FM0 14 COURRIR A SAUSSET 01:23:39 9,3 32
109
776 SOUSTELLE CHRISTOPHE MM2 8 COURRIR A SAUSSET 01:23:39 9,3 77
110
593 DELBECQ FREDERIQUE FM1 4   01:23:57 9,3 33
111
757 GAVI MIKE MM2 9   01:23:59 9,3 78
112
654 SOULIER M. PIERRE MM5 3   01:24:20 9,2 79
113
733 SORLI ALEXANDRE MM1 16 C?FITFORM 01:24:43 9,2 80
114
595 HENRY CLÉMENT MSE 23   01:24:46 9,2 81
115
730 SANCHEZ JULIE FSE 4   01:24:57 9,2 34
116
729 PASTRE LAMBERT MM0 12   01:24:57 9,2 82
117
775 SUHARD OMBELINE FSE 5   01:25:08 9,2 35
118
697 LOPEZ OCEANE FSE 6 S/L ATHLETIC CLUB MONTPELLIER 01:25:08 9,2 36
119
621 LAURANT DELPHINE FSE 7   01:25:09 9,2 37
120
807 ALDEBERT RENAUD MM0 13   01:25:22 9,1 83
121
806 ALDEBERT SONIA FM0 15   01:25:22 9,1 38
122
585 DELESSE JÉRÔME MSE 24   01:25:22 9,1 84
123
612 BOUKHETAIA VANESSA FM1 5   01:25:34 9,1 39
124
611 GUERBET JULIE FM1 6   01:25:35 9,1 40
125
702 SALIC LUCIE FM1 7   01:25:35 9,1 41
126
636 PETER CLAIRE FM0 16   01:25:36 9,1 42
127
597 BRUN ESTELLE FM1 8   01:25:49 9,1 43
128
741 SCHMITT AUDREY FM0 17   01:26:04 9,1 44
129
693 LAGARDE GUILLAUME MM0 14   01:26:11 9,1 85
130
719 JEAN NICOLE FM3 4 LTN ( LOUPIAN TRI NATURE) 01:26:14 9,0 45
131
665 MAURY CAMILLE MM0 15   01:26:14 9,0 86
132
674 SOPENA DIMITRI MM1 17   01:26:32 9,0 87
133
564 MOTHES SEBASTIEN MM2 10 GENERATION SED LOUPS OCCITANS 01:26:38 9,0 88
134
780 AVICE MARION FM0 18   01:26:38 9,0 46
135
579 DELPLANQUE ALEXANDRE MM1 18   01:26:44 9,0 89
136
818 ALESSANDRINI CHRISTIAN MM5 4   01:26:48 9,0 90
137
632 DUCHAMP MARYAN MM1 19 PEROLS FOOTING 01:27:07 9,0 91
138
763 PERAN FRÉDÉRIC MM1 20   01:27:28 8,9 92
139
735 LAMOUREUX CAMILLE FM0 19 VO2 TRIATHLON 01:27:30 8,9 47
140
609 ANTUNES VALERIE FM3 5   01:27:51 8,9 48
141
786 MAURIN FLORIE FSE 8   01:27:53 8,9 49
142
668 ROUCH LUCIE FSE 9   01:27:59 8,9 50
143
793 TOURNADRE LIONEL MM2 11   01:28:04 8,9 93
144
722 ANGUERA CHRISTELLE FM1 9 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 01:28:07 8,9 51
145
563 NAULET STEPHANE MM3 9 PEROLS FOOTING 01:28:08 8,8 94
146
832 LEPINE LAURENCE FM3 6   01:28:21 8,8 52
147
787 COCHARD GERALDINE FM2 9 RTS34 01:28:33 8,8 53
148
642 JASEK MARIE CHARLOTTE FM0 20   01:28:49 8,8 54
149
833 MICHON ANNE LAURE FM1 10   01:28:58 8,8 55
150
756 DENAIS STÉPHANIE FM1 11   01:29:12 8,7 56
151
627 LANET ELLIOT MSE 25   01:29:14 8,7 95
152
831 NAVARRO FREDERIC MM2 12   01:29:20 8,7 96
153
576 HARIRECHE KARIM MM4 6   01:29:23 8,7 97
154
676 DUMOULIN HÉLÈNE FSE 10   01:29:33 8,7 57
155
640 LEFEBVRE XAVIER MM1 21   01:29:52 8,7 98
156
688 ROCQUES OLIVIER MM1 22   01:30:32 8,6 99
157
590 GOUZY SÉVAL FRANÇOISE FM4 1   01:30:53 8,6 58
158
779 DESGRANGES BESSAS LAURENCE FM4 2   01:30:57 8,6 59
159
826 WAGNER SIMON MCA 2   01:30:59 8,6 100
160
618 NOEL LUCAS MSE 26   01:31:02 8,6 101
161
589 METAY YVAN MM4 7   01:31:12 8,6 102
162
713 SICRE CAROLINE FSE 11   01:31:15 8,5 60
163
667 L'HOMME MARIANNE FM1 12 COURIR A MORIÈRES 01:31:25 8,5 61
164
641 GUEDA LAETITIA FM1 13   01:31:29 8,5 62
165
575 SEIGNOUREL NATHALIE FM2 10 TEAM PERETOISE 01:31:31 8,5 63
166
572 LEBAILLY VERANE FM4 3 La team Péretoise 01:31:31 8,5 64
167
677 BOYER NICOLAS MM0 16   01:31:33 8,5 103
168
734 GAUTRAN NICOLAS MM1 23   01:31:35 8,5 104
169
629 OLIVIE FRANCK MM1 24 pic saint loup 01:31:45 8,5 105
170
569 MAZERAND SANDRINE FM2 11 Nîmes Running 01:31:51 8,5 65
171
660 LADONNE JEAN MARIE MM4 8   01:32:46 8,4 106
172
582 MARGAUX SILHOL FSE 12   01:33:04 8,4 66
173
580 DABIN LESLIE FM1 14 team péretoise 01:33:05 8,4 67
174
619 RUBIO FREDERIC MM1 25 Team Fontèsol 01:33:09 8,4 107
175
571 GRAMMARE CHRISTOPHE MM2 13   01:33:16 8,4 108
176
666 LEYNAUD GERARD MM7 1 ATHLELozère 01:33:26 8,3 109
177
598 OBRECHT STEPHANIE FM0 21 NIMES RUNNING 01:33:39 8,3 68
178
594 DIAZ CECILE FM0 22   01:34:10 8,3 69
179
749 LALOT ADRIEN MSE 27   01:34:37 8,2 110
180
723 LAVOINE STEPHANIE FM3 7 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 01:34:39 8,2 70
181
648 CHARLES SYLVIE FM7 1 Foulée Pélissannaise 01:34:57 8,2 71
182
808 DENYS HERVE MM3 10 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 01:35:04 8,2 111
183
803 RUYANT OPHELIE FM1 15   01:35:17 8,2 72
184
662 OLOMBEL MAGALI FM0 23   01:35:28 8,2 73
185
804 MULERO OLIVIER MSE 28   01:36:00 8,1 112
186
829 BEN SADOUN DELPHINE FM1 16   01:36:47 8,1 74
187
615 MISTRAL MAGALI FM1 17 MARC Montpellier 01:37:02 8,0 75
188
616 LAURENT BERENGERE FM1 18 ACM (montpellier) 01:37:02 8,0 76
189
736 CHOUIN NICOLAS MM0 17   01:37:14 8,0 113
190
691 CAPDEVILLE STÉPHANIE FM3 8 M2AM 01:37:42 8,0 77
191
690 RICHARD FLORENCE FM1 19   01:37:42 8,0 78
192
5008 MAURIN ADRIEN MM0 18   01:37:43 8,0 114
193
687 MAURIN ALIZEE FSE 13   01:37:43 8,0 79
194
599 ADELIZZI FREDERIC MM2 14   01:37:52 8,0 115
195
754 BILLON FRÉDÉRIC MM2 15   01:38:19 7,9 116
196
746 HERMET JEAN PIERRE MM5 5 Foxes spirit 01:38:46 7,9 117
197
828 MOURE NADEGE FM1 20   01:39:14 7,9 80
198
822 IMUS SOPHIE FM1 21   01:39:18 7,9 81
199
600 ADELIZZI NADEGE FM1 22 Inconnu 01:39:31 7,8 82
200
728 ROCHE STEPHAN MM2 16 run trail sauvian 01:39:32 7,8 118
201
675 FROMENT CATHERINE FM1 23   01:39:43 7,8 83
202
681 LE MAIRE ALBANE FM1 24   01:39:43 7,8 84
203
718 DE MACEDO AUDE FM1 25   01:39:44 7,8 85
204
794 BREGOU CHRISTELLE FM3 9   01:40:24 7,8 86
205
638 HUSS THIERRY MM4 9 COURIR A SAUSSET 01:40:40 7,7 119
206
743 CUZOL CHRISTELLE FM1 26 LA VOIE DE L'ECIR 01:40:49 7,7 87
207
602 RASCOL CAMILLE FM0 24   01:40:54 7,7 88
208
560 BAUTISTA FLORENT MSE 29   01:41:13 7,7 120
209
650 RUMEAU LAËTITIA FM1 27   01:41:18 7,7 89
210
639 MOITREL JULIE FM1 28   01:41:30 7,7 90
211
645 BAILLY CINDY FM0 25   01:41:38 7,7 91
212
626 LANET BENEDICTE FM3 10 COACHING DEFENSE 01:41:54 7,7 92
213
706 CAUQUIL MARION FSE 14   01:42:37 7,6 93
214
748 HERMET HELENE FM3 11 FOXES SPIRIT 01:42:50 7,6 94
215
603 LANGLOIS LAURENT MM3 11 ACL LACAUNE 01:43:04 7,6 121
216
699 GATIUS ANITA FSE 15 B2rc 01:43:14 7,6 95
217
659 KAEMMERLEN ALYSIA FM0 26   01:43:15 7,6 96
218
577 CHARRIER JOELLE FM6 1 Nîmes running 01:44:35 7,5 97
219
605 LEROI RENAUD MSE 30   01:44:37 7,5 122
220
823 CALMETTES CEDRIC MM0 19   01:45:46 7,4 123
221
628 NOEL CHARLÈNE FM0 27   01:45:47 7,4 98
222
765 ORNELLA MAZZUCOTELLI FSE 16   01:47:15 7,3 99
223
578 ROUSSEL JUDITH MM3 12 Nîmes Running 01:47:26 7,3 124
224
623 DEVEAUX CAROLE FM0 28   01:47:36 7,2 100
225
678 MARTINEZ LAURE FSE 17 B2RC 01:50:20 7,1 101
226
760 VESSIOT PERRINE FSE 18   01:50:20 7,1 102
227
679 HERNANDEZ MARINE FSE 19   01:50:20 7,1 103
228
768 WAGNER DOMINIQUE MM6 3 N.L. 01:51:29 7,0 125
229
704 CASTEL LAURA FSE 20   01:53:37 6,9 104
230
705 DIEULIVOL MARINE FSE 21   01:53:37 6,9 105
231
703 SERTORI LAURA FSE 22   01:53:37 6,9 106
232
625 CARON/BARTON CLEGG ANGÉLIQUE FM1 29 JCT Gignac 01:56:17 6,7 107
233
601 ROGER EMMANUELLE FSE 23 Trail Rail Club 02:02:29 6,4 108
234
771 VENZAL TONY MM4 10 COURIRLEMONDE 02:04:36 6,3 126
235
652 FLAUGERE DAVID MSE 31   02:05:09 6,2 127
236
653 POUSSE MARIELLE FSE 24   02:05:11 6,2 109
237
767 WAGNER ADA FM6 2 N.L. 02:09:12 6,0 110