Trail de Pignan - 30/01/2022

La Pignagnaise 5 Km 100D+


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx PAYS
1
1416 SANFILIPO TOM MES 1   00:21:40 13,8 1  
2
1261 ALBEROLA ALEXANDRE MM0 1 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 00:22:00 13,6 2 France
3
1330 DUFOURNEAU ANTOINE MSE 1   00:29:01 10,3 3 France
4
1298 LE GOFF FABIEN MM2 1 ASPH MONTPELLIER 00:29:07 10,3 4 France
5
1320 TAILHADES DIDIER MM4 1 VEDA ENDURANCE 00:29:39 10,1 5 France
6
1361 RUVET PASCAL MM3 1 Team les anges de Romane/ bol d?air gignacois 00:29:41 10,1 6 France
7
1277 GENOUX ALIZÉ FSE 1 Montpellier start running 00:30:13 9,9 1 France
8
1393 AMAT ROMAIN MSE 2   00:30:16 9,9 7 France
9
1289 HERBERT LÉO MSE 3   00:30:25 9,9 8 France
10
1283 DEPESTEL GYPTIS FM4 1 ASLEC COURNONSEC 00:30:38 9,8 2 France
11
1331 PRUNAC SEBASTIEN MSE 4   00:30:44 9,8 9 France
12
1290 RIO SIMON MSE 5   00:30:44 9,8 10 France
13
1399 CAMPARA TRISMANE MCA 1   00:30:45 9,8 11  
14
1335 LE BEUZE YOUENN MMI 1 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 00:30:48 9,7 12 France
15
1349 FLAVIER ENZO MCA 2 Lycée jean Jaurès saint Clément de rivière 00:31:15 9,6 13 France
16
1344 MENNANA SLIMANE MM4 2 Athle34 00:31:30 9,5 14 France
17
1356 GUETIERE DOMINIQUE PASCAL MM7 1 MIREVAL GARDIOLE ATHLÉTISME 00:31:31 9,5 15 France
18
1314 BOUDET JEAN PHILIPPE MM3 2 PEROLS FOOTING 00:31:32 9,5 16 France
19
1269 BERTRAND JEREMIE MMI 2 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 00:31:36 9,5 17 France
20
1324 PAUL NAËL MCA 3   00:31:37 9,5 18 France
21
1286 CERRET THIBAULT MMI 3   00:31:55 9,4 19 France
22
1325 WALTER-TORQUBIAU MARGOT FMI 1 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 00:32:01 9,4 3 France
23
1426 ARCADE YONEL MM0 2   00:32:11 9,3 20  
24
1357 ZARQANE HAMID MM1 1   00:32:13 9,3 21 France
25
1216 METIER CLAUDINE FM4 2 FABREGUES ATHLETISME 00:32:16 9,3 4 France
26
1299 SOLIER LUCIE FM0 1   00:32:21 9,3 5 France
27
1246 MAYNADIER DORIAN MCA 4 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 00:32:23 9,3 22 France
28
1293 JANUSZ ALEXANDRE MM5 1 Montpellier start running 00:32:24 9,3 23 France
29
1219 VALENTE MAXIME MM2 2   00:32:25 9,3 24 France
30
1323 BOUSQUET TIMOTHY MSE 6   00:32:31 9,2 25 France
31
1322 SANDER GABRIEL MMI 4 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 00:32:33 9,2 26 France
32
1414 MOUSSA SALIM MMI 5   00:32:35 9,2 27  
33
1382 SEYSSEL LAURENT MM3 3 athle pezenas 34 00:32:35 9,2 28 France
34
1380 DAMESIN THOMAS MCA 5 MAUGUIO CARNON ATHLETISME 00:32:37 9,2 29 France
35
1250 DURAND STEPHANE MM3 4   00:32:38 9,2 30 France
36
1417 BILLART CLARA FSE 2   00:32:38 9,2 6  
37
1212 SANJUAN ALTEA FM1 1 MARC 00:32:41 9,2 7 France
38
1337 DANIS SOLENE FSE 3   00:32:41 9,2 8 France
39
1262 CAMBOURNAC TIPHAINE FSE 4   00:32:44 9,2 9 France
40
1397 YLDRIM HUSSEYIN MSE 7   00:32:48 9,1 31  
41
1355 COMBRIAT THOMAS MM0 3   00:32:52 9,1 32 France
42
1413 BERNARDIN JULIE FM0 2   00:32:59 9,1 10  
43
1420 LAVANOUX RICHARD MM4 3   00:33:06 9,1 33  
44
1368 HAGELAEUR TOM MES 2 EPSILON GE 00:33:09 9,0 34 France
45
1386 DISSAC FANNY FM0 3   00:33:14 9,0 11 France
46
1383 MIGNOT PASCAL MM2 3 athle pezenas 34 00:33:17 9,0 35 France
47
1291 PEREZ CARINE FM2 1 MGA MIREVAL 00:33:17 9,0 12 France
48
1419 BEAUVILLAIN OLIVIER MM5 2   00:33:20 9,0 36  
49
1263 MELUN ALEXY MMI 6 MAT MONTPELLIER 00:33:22 9,0 37 France
50
1340 DURAND RAYAN MCA 6   00:33:29 9,0 38 France
51
1338 VALLAT LAFARGUE LAURE FM0 4 La Grande Motte Triathlon GMT 00:33:29 9,0 13 France
52
1227 ASDIH MARWAN MSE 8   00:33:31 8,9 39 France
53
1273 CAPON CIRCÉE FMI 2 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 00:33:31 8,9 14 France
54
1425 POITEVIN MATHEO MMI 7   00:33:33 8,9 40  
55
1321 AOUDIA PHILIPPE MM7 2   00:33:35 8,9 41 France
56
1396 EXBRAYAT LAETITIA FM1 2   00:33:37 8,9 15 France
57
1259 PAPIN ALAIN MM6 1 ACL Lattes 00:33:43 8,9 42 France
58
1353 BOUSQUET CHRISTIAN MM7 3   00:33:46 8,9 43 France
59
1398 DIARA SEKOU MCA 7   00:33:49 8,9 44  
60
1341 ARNAL LORENZO MJU 1   00:33:55 8,8 45 France
61
1362 FULLAGAR SCOTT MES 3 EPSILON GE 00:33:55 8,8 46 France
62
1313 ISIDORI BASTIAN MCA 8 Lycée Jean Jaurès 00:34:01 8,8 47 France
63
1400 AOUDJANE TOM MSE 9   00:34:07 8,8 48  
64
1210 MINEUR LUCIE FM0 5   00:34:08 8,8 16 France
65
1305 SALOMON EDDY MM3 5   00:34:25 8,7 49 France
66
1302 ROZAND CÉLINE FSE 5   00:34:29 8,7 17 France
67
1424 ALBA-PEREZ JOY FCA 1   00:34:32 8,7 18  
68
1336 CORBILLON HUGO MCA 9 ECG PIGNAN 00:34:44 8,6 50 France
69
1294 BERGES ANTHONY MSE 10   00:34:49 8,6 51 France
70
1342 COUSINIÉ MARION FM0 6 athle pezenas 34 00:34:49 8,6 19 France
71
1381 DAMESIN MAXIME MMI 8   00:34:51 8,6 52 France
72
1292 JABER ALAIN MSE 11   00:35:02 8,6 53 France
73
1373 BOTTRAUD GUILÈNE FES 1 EPSILON GE 00:35:04 8,6 20 France
74
1366 MONTAMAT MATTIS MJU 2 EPSILON GE 00:35:05 8,5 54 France
75
1372 LECOMTE ROMAIN MJU 3 EPSILON GE 00:35:12 8,5 55 France
76
1260 GENDREAU SYLVIE FM1 3   00:35:12 8,5 21 France
77
1280 PONS NELLY FM2 2   00:35:14 8,5 22 France
78
1304 CUBERO SEBASTIEN MM1 2   00:35:24 8,5 56 France
79
1247 ANGUERA CAMILLE FJU 1 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 00:35:25 8,5 23 France
80
1301 LE MENN MARIE FSE 6   00:35:27 8,5 24 France
81
1326 LE DIUZET EVANN MJU 4   00:35:27 8,5 57 France
82
1264 LANGOUSTET THOMAS MM0 4   00:35:30 8,4 58 France
83
1371 EL ADDOULI SARAH FES 2 EPSILON GE 00:35:34 8,4 25 France
84
1394 JEGOU NADEGE FM2 3   00:35:42 8,4 26 France
85
1389 HARVEL TIANA FM4 3   00:35:59 8,3 27 France
86
1343 LE CAM MAEL MCA 10 Lycée Jean Jaures 00:36:17 8,3 59 France
87
1347 AMIRAULT NATHAN MMI 9   00:36:27 8,2 60 France
88
1333 JEBORS SAID MM1 3   00:36:29 8,2 61 France
89
1271 GUARCH FREDERIC MM2 4 athle pezenas 34 00:36:32 8,2 62 France
90
1422 FERRACCI LAETITIA FCA 2   00:36:43 8,2 28  
91
1384 LAARAICHE KAMAL MM0 5   00:36:44 8,2 63 France
92
1418 PAIRE AURELIE FSE 7   00:36:52 8,1 29  
93
1392 KLENE EMILIE FM2 4   00:37:13 8,1 30 France
94
1408 CAZAR HELENE FM2 5   00:37:15 8,1 31  
95
1402 BARBE ALEXIS MM0 6   00:37:18 8,0 64  
96
1348 AMIRAULT CYRILLE MM1 4   00:37:18 8,0 65 France
97
1364 CLAUDE ETHAN MES 4 EPSILON GE 00:37:25 8,0 66 France
98
1390 MARTINEZ JESUS MM7 4 CAP MELGUEIL 00:37:31 8,0 67 France
99
1255 DUCOUDRAY CÉLINE FM1 4   00:37:58 7,9 32 France
100
1350 ADAM FANNY FSE 8 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB (CRC) 00:38:07 7,9 33 France
101
1352 LAPEYRONIE HÉLÈNE FM2 6   00:38:19 7,8 34 France
102
1233 GERBELOT LAURENE FSE 9   00:38:24 7,8 35 France
103
1385 BURGAUD MARINE FSE 10   00:38:28 7,8 36 France
104
1354 EGEA GERARD MM5 3 MGA MIREVAL 00:38:40 7,8 68 France
105
1403 SIDIBE DIABI MJU 5   00:38:44 7,7 69  
106
1363 BONIOL BENJAMIN MJU 6 EPSILON GE 00:38:59 7,7 70 France
107
1327 FLEURY JELGER GAELLE FM2 7 Gig' en Forme 00:39:14 7,6 37 France
108
1285 VAILLANT FRANCIS MM6 2 Gig' en Forme 00:39:14 7,6 71 France
109
1367 MOORE YANN MJU 7 EPSILON GE 00:39:23 7,6 72 France
110
1275 GUYOT NOÉMIE FSE 11   00:39:30 7,6 38 France
111
1369 RINGUEDE DELPHINE FES 3 EPSILON GE 00:39:48 7,5 39 France
112
1316 ABARO SANDRINE FM3 1 S/L SAINT-MATHIEU ATHLETIC 00:39:56 7,5 40 France
113
1309 RAMAUGER KATERINA FM0 7   00:40:22 7,4 41 France
114
1359 ANFOSSO MARIE VERONIQUE FM5 1   00:40:33 7,4 42 France
115
1409 VIDAL SEVERINE FSE 12   00:40:40 7,4 43  
116
1345 DURAND ROBERT MM7 5   00:41:11 7,3 73 France
117
1243 BERGEROT AUDREY FM1 5   00:41:15 7,3 44 France
118
1239 VIELET CLAUDINE FM3 2   00:41:18 7,3 45 France
119
1241 IRAILLES FRANÇOISE FM4 4   00:41:19 7,3 46 France
120
1254 BARTHELEMY ANNABELLE FM1 6   00:41:30 7,2 47 France
121
1256 VIDAL JULIE FM1 7   00:41:41 7,2 48 France
122
1224 KIEVITS CAMILLE FSE 13   00:42:18 7,1 49 France
123
1276 MORENO EDWIGE FM1 8 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:42:29 7,1 50 France
124
1374 FAGART COLOMBE FJU 2 EPSILON GE 00:42:49 7,0 51 France
125
1375 BROUART ANDREA FJU 3 ESPSILON GE 00:42:55 7,0 52 France
126
1229 VINCENOT COLINE FSE 14 LOUPS OCCITANS 00:43:04 7,0 53 France
127
1236 ABELLANEDA JULIA FM0 8   00:43:12 6,9 54 France
128
1360 LORTHOLARY MATHIEU MM0 7 KPMG 00:43:32 6,9 74 France
129
1295 BOYER STEPHAN MM6 3 ABEILHAN 00:43:33 6,9 75 France
130
1308 COSTAGLIOLA DANIELE FM3 3 Saint Mathieu Athetic 00:43:33 6,9 55 France
131
1317 DJARI KARINE FM3 4 S/L SAINT MATHIEU ATHLETIC 00:43:33 6,9 56 France
132
1296 VALETTE LISE FM3 5   00:43:34 6,9 57 France
133
1370 DUVELLEROY VALENTINE FJU 4 EPSILON GE 00:43:34 6,9 58 France
134
1318 LAPEINE ODOUL ROBERT MM10 1   00:43:34 6,9 76 France
135
1257 MONTAGNE MELISSA FSE 15 LOS PLOUCOS 00:43:35 6,9 59 France
136
1411 DOSIAS-PERGA DAVIA FM9 1   00:43:35 6,9 60  
137
1412 CADALOT PITHON CLAIRE FM0 9   00:43:35 6,9 61  
138
1205 FAUCHART STÉPHANIE FM2 8 AVENUE IMMOBILIER PIGNAN 00:43:37 6,9 62 France
139
1310 TASTAVY JOSE MM5 4   00:43:37 6,9 77 France
140
1319 MULLER KATRINA FM3 6   00:43:37 6,9 63 France
141
1211 MEUNIER CAROLE FM2 9 AVENUE IMMOBILIER PIGNAN 00:43:38 6,9 64 France
142
1206 ROUSSET DAPHNÉE FSE 16 AVENUE IMMOBILIER PIGNAN 00:43:38 6,9 65 France
143
1423 CARDE PAULINE FM0 10   00:43:54 6,8 66  
144
1300 RUBIO GUSTIN MARION FM0 11   00:43:55 6,8 67 France
145
1297 RIGAUT NOEMIE FM0 12   00:43:55 6,8 68 France
146
1230 ARNAL VALERIE FM1 9   00:43:57 6,8 69 France
147
1228 POITEVIN MATHÉO MMI 10   00:44:02 6,8 78 France
148
1379 BEMATOL ILONA FES 4 EPSILON GE 00:44:14 6,8 70 France
149
1303 CABEZOS MURIEL FM4 5   00:44:21 6,8 71 France
150
1421 BOUYS FANNY FM0 13   00:44:30 6,7 72  
151
1223 BREYTON MATHILDE FM0 14   00:44:30 6,7 73 France
152
1377 AMIRAULT CLEMENCE MJU 8 EPSILON GE 00:44:35 6,7 79 France
153
1306 RAZAFINTSALAMA MAMY-LUC MM3 6   00:44:46 6,7 80 France
154
1358 CHAUVAIN MARIE-CHRISTINE FM5 2   00:44:56 6,7 74 France
155
1242 DERUE CHANTAL FM3 7   00:45:57 6,5 75 France
156
1427 SANCHEZ CHRISTINE FM0 15   00:47:09 6,4 76  
157
1332 CAUSSE LORENE FSE 17 EPSILON GE 00:47:10 6,4 77 France
158
1334 FIRMIN AURORE FM1 10 Gig'en form 00:47:32 6,3 78 France
159
1391 NORMAND JULIETTE FM0 16   00:48:03 6,2 79 France
160
1240 BOIVIN DANIELLE FM3 8   00:48:43 6,2 80 France
161
1231 PORTES ANTHONY MM1 5 Sans 00:49:56 6,0 81 France
162
1232 PORTES CAMILLE FM0 17   00:50:40 5,9 81 France
163
1339 COHEN CÉLINE FM1 11 Gig'en forme 00:50:40 5,9 82 France
164
1312 DIDIER MARIE-PIERRE FM5 3   00:53:12 5,6 83 France
165
1217 DELANNOY JEAN PIERRE MM8 1   00:53:26 5,6 82 France
166
1226 GINER SANDRINE FM2 10   00:54:08 5,5 84 France
167
1376 BARISIEN MARGAUX FJU 5 EPSILON GE 00:56:02 5,4 85 France
168
1378 AYMEN TAIB MOHAMED MES 5 EPSILON GE 00:56:03 5,4 83 France