Trail de Pignan - 30/01/2022

La Garriguette 11 Km 250D+


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx PAYS
1
802 MATTHIS LEAU MSE 1 MAT - Montpellier Triathlon 00:44:48 14,7 1 France
2
741 CERRET BRICE MM1 1 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE (NL) 00:45:03 14,6 2 France
3
951 CESPEDES LUCAS MSE 2 Tri Run Frontignan 00:45:10 14,6 3 France
4
979 SIMON JORIS MSE 3 S/L ATHLETIC CLUB MONTPELLIER 00:45:50 14,4 4 France
5
828 PERAN FRÉDÉRIC MM1 2   00:46:04 14,3 5 France
6
548 GINES ANTHONY MES 1   00:47:04 14,0 6 France
7
1090 WOZNIAK ELIE MSE 4 SETE THAU TRIATHLON 00:47:31 13,9 7 France
8
1183 RIVET PASCAL MM3 1   00:47:41 13,8 8  
9
934 BARRE MARTIN MES 2 MAT 00:47:57 13,8 9 France
10
990 LE GRIX FRANÇOIS MM2 1 LONGO TRAIL 00:48:35 13,6 10 France
11
896 MANEL STÉPHANIE FM3 1 MAT - Montpellier Triathlon 00:48:37 13,6 1 France
12
615 DE MARCO MATTEO MSE 5   00:48:54 13,5 11 France
13
950 FEVRE FLORIAN MSE 6 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 00:48:55 13,5 12 France
14
873 NEFF ROBERT MM0 1 MAT - Montpellier Triathlon 00:49:07 13,4 13 France
15
520 MONTESINOS CHRISTOPHE MM1 3 Trail City Run Montpellier 00:49:50 13,2 14 France
16
1034 GUERIN JEAN CLAUDE MM2 2 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 00:49:52 13,2 15 France
17
1100 EL MAKKAOUI REDA MM0 2 SETE THAU TRIATHLON 00:51:15 12,9 16 France
18
960 RUS JEROME MM1 4 Les Bisons 00:51:15 12,9 17 France
19
1099 BALAZUC ANTOINE MSE 7 SETE THAU TRIATHLON 00:51:15 12,9 18 France
20
939 BESSIERE PASCAL MSE 8 MAT - Montpellier Triathlon 00:51:19 12,9 19 France
21
989 DI COSTANZO MICKAEL MM1 5   00:51:28 12,8 20 France
22
815 CHAVARD PIERRE MJU 1   00:51:28 12,8 21 France
23
935 DRIVAL KEVIN MSE 9   00:51:41 12,8 22 France
24
929 GOUDARD GREGORY MM1 6 USSA SETE 00:51:49 12,7 23 France
25
977 LAFARGUE VICTORIEN MM1 7   00:52:08 12,7 24 France
26
1091 GOUJON CANDICE FSE 1 STT 00:52:10 12,6 2 France
27
604 NORMAND SEBASTIEN MM0 3   00:52:24 12,6 25 France
28
561 ROCHER SEBASTIEN MM1 8   00:52:24 12,6 26 France
29
813 PERAN YANIC MSE 10 LÉZITRAIL 34 00:52:25 12,6 27 France
30
1035 BLACHÈRE LOLA FSE 2   00:52:35 12,6 3 France
31
879 LAFARGE LIONEL MM1 9 VENDARGUES ATHLETISME 00:52:41 12,5 28 France
32
1013 GASIOROWSKI GUILLAUME MM1 10 Team IBEX 00:52:47 12,5 29 France
33
1060 LAGORCE SIMON MM1 11 Amicale Hérault / Ratel Montarnaud 00:52:50 12,5 30 France
34
920 PANIS ALBAN MJU 2   00:53:00 12,5 31 France
35
834 VELAY NICOLAS MSE 11 "les sonneurs ""courir à juvignac""" 00:53:29 12,3 32 France
36
1059 CHAMBON FIRMIN MSE 12   00:53:53 12,2 33 France
37
839 CEBE ANTONIN MCA 1   00:54:05 12,2 34 France
38
747 CHANCEREUL LIONEL MM0 4 MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:54:11 12,2 35 France
39
1098 QUEUDOT PIERRE MM0 5 SETE THAU TRIATHLON 00:54:15 12,2 36 France
40
1117 PROSPERI PIERRE MSE 13   00:54:30 12,1 37 France
41
948 BRIAND CÉDRIC MSE 14 Montpellier start running 00:54:54 12,0 38 France
42
906 RAYNAUD JEAN FRANCOIS MM1 12 RUN IN CRES 00:54:58 12,0 39 France
43
972 DE WATRIGANT STEPHANE MM2 3 SANOFI 00:55:05 12,0 40 France
44
1070 QUITTET JULIEN MSE 15   00:55:18 11,9 41 France
45
1067 CELLE DAMIEN MSE 16   00:55:18 11,9 42 France
46
1018 TRONEL PEYROZ SYLVAIN MM1 13   00:55:22 11,9 43 France
47
766 GAYRAUD CEDRIC MM0 6 TEAM AB PERFORMANCE 00:55:49 11,8 44 France
48
812 BOURREL CYRIL MM2 4   00:56:07 11,8 45 France
49
1093 JACQUEMET RAPHAEL MM0 7   00:56:15 11,7 46 France
50
754 CAZEAUX YVAN MM3 2 C4H2 00:57:00 11,6 47 France
51
973 DE WATRIGANT BENOÎT MES 3 ECAM Lyon 00:57:07 11,6 48 France
52
964 TROIS CYRILLE MM2 5   00:57:12 11,5 49 France
53
1192 GENGUELOU MICKAEL MSE 17   00:57:27 11,5 50  
54
831 AMO FANNY FSE 3 La Grande Motte Triathlon 00:57:43 11,4 4 France
55
743 LAVAUD- CHARRONDIERE DEBORAH FM2 1 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 00:57:45 11,4 5 France
56
1112 JOUANIN LAURENT MM2 6 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:57:58 11,4 51 France
57
871 GOBERVILLE LOÏC MM0 8 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 00:58:03 11,4 52 France
58
992 HOLLARD PHILIPPE MM5 1 RUN IN CRES 00:58:13 11,3 53 France
59
759 MÉVEL EWEN MSE 18 ACM 00:58:17 11,3 54 France
60
742 LECLERE MICHEL MM3 3   00:58:27 11,3 55  
61
1042 PEROL PIERRE MES 4 EPSILON GE 00:58:39 11,3 56 France
62
771 BÉNIÈRE LUDOVIC MM0 9   00:58:39 11,3 57 France
63
704 SEGURET EVAN MSE 19   00:58:42 11,2 58 France
64
1044 CREUSOT TOM MES 5 EPSILON GE 00:58:45 11,2 59 France
65
772 SOULIER JEAN BAPTISTE MM3 4   00:58:45 11,2 60 France
66
995 MEZIAN RACHID MM2 7 EPSILON GE 00:58:46 11,2 61 France
67
890 MOLES CARLOS MM3 5 JOGGING LAVERUNE 00:58:51 11,2 62 France
68
792 GUILHAUMON VICTOR MM1 14 TAM MONTADY 00:59:00 11,2 63 France
69
756 GUILMEAU ANTOINE MES 6   00:59:19 11,1 64 France
70
722 POISSEAU JESSICA FM0 1   00:59:20 11,1 6 France
71
713 GEX ARNAUD MM2 8   00:59:34 11,1 65 France
72
575 BOUSQUET JEAN-MARC MM2 9   00:59:39 11,1 66 France
73
817 SOLER DIEGO MM5 2 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 00:59:41 11,1 67 France
74
740 CLAVEL SEBASTIEN MM1 15   00:59:58 11,0 68 France
75
1084 JOUBERT MAXIME MES 7 EPSILON GE 01:00:02 11,0 69 France
76
1122 CHABAUD PIERRICK MM0 10   01:00:14 11,0 70 France
77
1190 COUTY FABIEN MM3 6   01:00:17 10,9 71  
78
1075 CHEVOJON ARTHUR MES 8 EPSILON GE 01:00:20 10,9 72 France
79
860 CORPART ANTOINE MSE 20   01:00:26 10,9 73  
80
603 CANOVAS CÉDRIC MM1 16 Gig'en forme 01:00:29 10,9 74 France
81
1083 DUCLERCQ MAXIME MSE 21 Team 304 01:00:31 10,9 75 France
82
821 KULA OLIMPIA FM1 1 ENTENTE POUSSAN - BALARUC 01:00:39 10,9 7 France
83
552 JAUME TONY MM2 10   01:00:53 10,8 76 France
84
733 CHAUVIN PATRICK MM6 1 NON LICENCIE 01:00:57 10,8 77 France
85
1038 FARENC LAURENT MM2 11 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 01:01:01 10,8 78 France
86
703 SEGURET MATHIS MSE 22   01:01:02 10,8 79 France
87
1182 CASSAR JEAN-CLAUDE MM1 17   01:01:09 10,8 80  
88
941 WIEDEMANN LAURENT MM0 11 Association MultiSports Jonquières 01:01:10 10,8 81 France
89
804 CHAUVEAU MARTIN MSE 23   01:01:15 10,8 82 France
90
1076 DOS SANTOS EDOUARD MSE 24 NRT - Amicale 34 01:01:15 10,8 83 France
91
592 TALLAGRAND ERICK MM5 3 COACHING DEFENSE 01:01:15 10,8 84 France
92
1104 BOUDISSA MOURAD MM2 12   01:01:15 10,8 85 France
93
1032 SALLES JEAN BAPTISTE MM1 18 Les sportifs du soir 01:01:19 10,8 86 France
94
1052 MARMU GRÉGORY MM2 13 Team GGL_ 01:01:24 10,7 87 France
95
966 FRANCON THIBAUT MM0 12   01:01:27 10,7 88 France
96
912 DEMESMAEKER DOINA FM0 2 VO2 TRIATHLON JUVIGNAC 01:01:29 10,7 8 France
97
897 MOUILLOT DAVID MM3 7 MAT - Montpellier Triathlon 01:01:46 10,7 89 France
98
875 LENGLET JOHAN MM1 19   01:01:51 10,7 90 France
99
974 DE WATRIGANT ALBAN MCA 2 La Merci 01:02:03 10,6 91 France
100
895 SANDER CÉDRIC MM2 14 Les Bisons 01:02:13 10,6 92 France
101
822 ROCQUES OLIVIER MM1 20   01:02:17 10,6 93 France
102
788 DIONGUE MAPENDA MM1 21 ROLLERLIB 01:02:23 10,6 94 France
103
1016 ROUCOUX AUDREY FSE 4   01:02:23 10,6 9 France
104
1124 CHARREYRE BASTIEN MES 9   01:02:25 10,6 95 France
105
961 COMBES CELINE FSE 5 MONTPELLIER ATHLÉTIC RUNNING CLUB 01:02:39 10,5 10 France
106
898 BOUET ALEXANDRE MM0 13 NON LICENCIE 01:02:40 10,5 96 France
107
845 DRAP GUILLAUME MM1 22   01:02:41 10,5 97 France
108
1048 BONIOL STEPHANE MM3 8 TRITONS 34 01:02:44 10,5 98 France
109
616 PLANQUE BAPTISTE MSE 25   01:02:48 10,5 99 France
110
1022 BALSAN MICKAEL MM1 23   01:02:50 10,5 100 France
111
888 DELAVERGNE CLÉMENT MSE 26   01:02:54 10,5 101 France
112
730 MAZOYER NICOLAS MSE 27 Les renards de caravette 01:02:59 10,5 102 France
113
997 AMPHOUX MICHEL MM3 9 EPSILON GE 01:02:59 10,5 103 France
114
1401 SEGUES RETIS MM3 10   01:03:00 10,5 104  
115
1181 CASSAR EMILIE FM1 2   01:03:03 10,5 11  
116
777 AYME RAPHAËL MSE 28   01:03:07 10,5 105 France
117
665 VAILLE JEAN-MARC MM4 1   01:03:15 10,4 106 France
118
519 BAILLY JOFFREY MM1 24 ECG PIGNAN 01:03:16 10,4 107 France
119
765 HOFF LAURENT MSE 29   01:03:17 10,4 108 France
120
653 MAZAS NICOLAS MM4 2   01:03:26 10,4 109 France
121
862 COURTOIS JONATHAN MM1 25 RUN IN CRES 01:03:28 10,4 110 France
122
968 NOOTENS JIRIEN FM3 2 RUN IN CRES 01:03:29 10,4 12 Belgique
123
1406 RODRIGUEZ SEBASTIEN MSE 30   01:03:31 10,4 111  
124
712 ROIGNANT FRÉDÉRIC MM2 15   01:03:33 10,4 112 France
125
1088 BARTHELEMY LOIC MM1 26   01:03:34 10,4 113 France
126
1115 GARCIA FANNY FSE 6   01:03:41 10,4 13 France
127
1017 GRIMBERT MÉLODIE FSE 7   01:03:43 10,4 14 France
128
840 COSTAGLIOLA FANNY FJU 1 Lycée Jean Jaures 01:03:45 10,4 15 France
129
549 CAUSSINUS CEDRIC MM0 14   01:03:50 10,3 114 France
130
776 AUBRY BÉRENGÈRE FM0 3 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 01:03:53 10,3 16 France
131
654 FAVRE BRUNO MM3 11   01:03:56 10,3 115 France
132
917 GRANIER RÉMI MM1 27   01:04:07 10,3 116 France
133
811 AGAISE CORENTIN MES 10   01:04:12 10,3 117 France
134
774 PATRU AUDREY FSE 8   01:04:14 10,3 17 France
135
748 CHANCEREUL RÉMY MM7 1   01:04:16 10,3 118 France
136
1051 DE GANAY ANNE LAURE FSE 9   01:04:22 10,3 18 France
137
670 BROSSARD DENIS MSE 31   01:04:23 10,3 119 France
138
1015 PARAZOLS GUILHAUME MSE 32   01:04:23 10,2 120 France
139
568 SCHULER SIBYLLE FM0 4   01:04:25 10,2 19 France
140
816 FOURNIER NICOLAS MM1 28   01:04:28 10,2 121 France
141
820 LOUBERSAC SEBASTIEN MM1 29   01:04:40 10,2 122 France
142
952 QUARATO LISA FSE 10 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 01:04:42 10,2 20 France
143
723 LOURDAUX OLIVIER MM0 15   01:04:44 10,2 123 France
144
644 MARTINOL CLAIRE FM0 5 MGA MIREVAL 01:04:44 10,2 21 France
145
600 VORON FABIEN MM0 16 Gig' en Forme 01:04:47 10,2 124 France
146
764 RIBEIRO PATRAO ANTONY MJU 3 LOUPIAN TRI NARURE 01:04:48 10,2 125 France
147
687 JEAN ERIC MM4 3 LTN ( LOUPIAN TRI NATURE) 01:05:05 10,1 126 France
148
1027 SAUDEMON CAROLINE FM2 2   01:05:26 10,1 22 France
149
606 VEZIES MONIQUE FM4 1 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:05:26 10,1 23 France
150
891 SARRAN CHRISTOPHE (AK47) MM2 16   01:05:29 10,1 127 France
151
576 ALRIC SABINE FM2 3   01:05:34 10,1 24 France
152
958 ESCARTI DAVID MM3 12   01:05:37 10,1 128 France
153
908 RUSAK CHRISTOPHE MM2 17 LUNEL ATHLÉTISME 01:05:42 10,0 129 France
154
911 REVERSAT SEBASTIEN MSE 33   01:05:46 10,0 130 France
155
808 FERRAN BENJAMIN MM0 17   01:05:56 10,0 131 France
156
841 RAMAUGER JOSEPH MM0 18   01:05:58 10,0 132 France
157
1107 RODRIGUEZ INÈS FES 1   01:06:01 10,0 25 France
158
835 VELAY FREDERIC MM3 13 les sonneurs 01:06:02 10,0 133 France
159
1026 CLAUDE LAURENT MM2 18 PIGNAN VTT 01:06:05 10,0 134 France
160
572 REIGNIER ISABELLE FM3 3 ECG PIGNAN 01:06:09 10,0 26 France
161
1195 CARRIERE OLIVIER MM3 14   01:06:11 10,0 135  
162
980 LOPEZ CEDRIC MM2 19   01:06:13 10,0 136 France
163
580 THEROND FREDERIC MM1 30   01:06:13 10,0 137 France
164
883 LEGLISE ALAIN MM5 4   01:06:15 10,0 138 France
165
695 GES-VERNIER GUILLAUME MCA 3 ECG PIGNAN 01:06:17 10,0 139 France
166
1123 VOLLE STÉPHANE MM2 20 Poteaux Carrés 01:06:20 9,9 140 France
167
814 GIRAUDON PATRICIA FM3 4 LTN ( LOUPIAN TRI NATURE) 01:06:23 9,9 27 France
168
1002 RAMBOUR SACHA MJU 4   01:06:27 9,9 141 France
169
1096 NAVARRO FRÉDÉRIC MM2 21 Club Melgueil 01:06:28 9,9 142 France
170
988 CHARRIERE MATHIEU MM0 19   01:06:30 9,9 143 France
171
601 FAURE LAURENT MM5 5   01:06:32 9,9 144 France
172
1043 BLANCHARD ROMAIN MES 11 ESPSILON GE 01:06:35 9,9 145 France
173
705 BORREMANS SÉBASTIEN MSE 34   01:06:38 9,9 146 France
174
874 VALERO EMILIE FM0 6 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 01:06:40 9,9 28 France
175
1111 LEONARDI ANTOINE MM0 20   01:06:42 9,9 147 France
176
739 LE CORNU JULIEN MM0 21 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:06:43 9,9 148 France
177
1121 LIEMETHONG INPONG MM2 22 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:06:43 9,9 149 France
178
963 RENARD JEREMIE MM2 23 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:06:49 9,9 150 France
179
949 DRAP GREGORY MM2 24   01:07:02 9,8 151 France
180
1097 CHARBONNIER NICOLAS MM1 31 Perols Footing 01:07:06 9,8 152 France
181
1101 VAUDE-KERAM MAËVA FSE 11 Athletic Club Montpellier 01:07:07 9,8 29 France
182
954 GUITEL JOSSELIN MM0 22 Run in Crès 01:07:08 9,8 153 France
183
923 CHAREUN THIERRY MM2 25   01:07:13 9,8 154 France
184
971 AUMAND SYLVAIN MM1 32   01:07:14 9,8 155 France
185
526 KARAM CHRISTOPHE MM3 15   01:07:15 9,8 156 France
186
984 BONNEMAIRE REMI MM1 33 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:07:27 9,8 157 France
187
1010 BRILLAT CINDY FSE 12 MAT - Montpellier Triathlon 01:07:31 9,8 30 France
188
940 MAGLIOZZI FIONA FSE 13 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 01:07:31 9,8 31 France
189
889 ALBAGNAC NATHALIE FM2 4 vertical raid'orb 01:07:33 9,8 32 France
190
522 LASBLEIZ CHRISTELLE FM2 5   01:07:34 9,8 33 France
191
798 SIMON OLIVIER MM1 34   01:07:37 9,8 158 France
192
1103 TURI FREDERIC MM1 35   01:07:41 9,7 159 France
193
762 GAREAU CYRIL MSE 35   01:07:43 9,7 160 France
194
801 GRAELL VIRGINIE FM1 3 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:07:45 9,7 34 France
195
647 BARRAU FREDERIC MM2 26   01:07:47 9,7 161 France
196
1119 JOYOT SÉBASTIEN MSE 36   01:07:50 9,7 162 France
197
1037 DESBONNET SÉBASTIEN MSE 37   01:07:57 9,7 163 France
198
823 SOLANA ROBIN MM0 23   01:07:58 9,7 164 France
199
768 BARTHES MATTHIEU MSE 38   01:08:05 9,7 165 France
200
591 DAVID VÉNUS FES 2   01:08:07 9,7 35 France
201
692 BAGUET DOMINIQUE MM4 4 COURIR EN SOLIDAIRE 01:08:08 9,7 166 France
202
721 RIO MATHILDE FSE 14 SAM Paris 12 01:08:08 9,7 36 France
203
838 NGUEMA OBAME VENDRELL YAN MJU 5   01:08:09 9,7 167 France
204
965 ROUCAIROL BRUNO MM3 16   01:08:09 9,7 168 France
205
947 GALINIER STEPHANE MM3 17   01:08:13 9,7 169 France
206
846 RÉTIF AURELIE FM0 7 Les sherpas de montbazin 01:08:17 9,7 37 France
207
833 ALDEBERT SONIA FM0 8   01:08:18 9,7 38 France
208
922 GOZE-BAC CHRISTOPHE MM3 18 GOSPICHAPAWASKIBA 01:08:25 9,6 170 France
209
540 PATOU STEPHANIE FM1 4   01:08:31 9,6 39 France
210
634 SARIVIERE WILLIAM MM0 24   01:08:34 9,6 171 France
211
641 BORDERES ROMAIN MSE 39   01:08:35 9,6 172 France
212
773 LECHAT LAURENT MM1 36 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 01:08:38 9,6 173 France
213
781 AUTIER DENIS MM5 6 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:08:42 9,6 174 France
214
936 VIDAL CEDRIC MM1 37   01:08:45 9,6 175 France
215
1046 ORIOLA GUILLAUME MM2 27   01:08:50 9,6 176 France
216
579 CHEF REMI MM3 19   01:08:52 9,6 177 France
217
605 SANTORI MATHIEU MSE 40   01:08:55 9,6 178 France
218
612 GLANDIERES BORIS MM2 28   01:09:00 9,6 179 France
219
1074 PEREZ JEAN MM6 2   01:09:06 9,5 180 France
220
673 SARCIAUX MATTHIEU MM1 38   01:09:13 9,5 181 France
221
1102 TURI AUDREY FM0 9   01:09:16 9,5 40 France
222
1125 CONVERT MARINA FM1 5 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:09:20 9,5 41 France
223
1068 MARCO CHRISTOPHE MM4 5 LÉZITRAIL 34 01:09:23 9,5 182 France
224
570 DUFFES AUDREY FM0 10   01:09:23 9,5 42 France
225
905 GENTILE JEAN LOUIS MM3 20   01:09:31 9,5 183 France
226
1009 FLEURÉ VALENTINE FSE 15 MAT - Montpellier Triathlon 01:09:35 9,5 43 France
227
1186 MAYET LAURENT MM4 6   01:09:36 9,5 184  
228
985 FESQUET THOMAS MSE 41   01:09:44 9,5 185 France
229
735 KOLODZIEJSKI MARIAN MSE 42 ASLEC COURNONSEC 01:09:45 9,5 186 France
230
918 PAPA MARIE FES 3 RENNES TRIATHLON 01:09:48 9,5 44 France
231
602 MASSOU MAX MM6 3   01:09:49 9,5 187 France
232
689 GRECO CELINE FM1 6 LES RENARDS DE CARAVETTE 01:09:53 9,4 45 France
233
1086 DIZY JORDAN MSE 43   01:09:55 9,4 188 France
234
688 MEISSEL JOHANN MM2 29 saint gely de fesc athlétisme 01:09:55 9,4 189 France
235
711 TREVOUX ADRIEN MSE 44   01:10:02 9,4 190 France
236
515 ANTOINE LENA FCA 1 ECG PIGNAN 01:10:02 9,4 46 France
237
2018 CAP JEAN FRANCOIS MM3 21 VEDAS ENDUANCE 01:10:06 9,4 191 France
238
732 LAVAUD FRANCOIS MM4 7 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:10:22 9,4 192 France
239
737 PACROT LIONEL MM4 8 ASLEC COURNONSEC 01:10:29 9,4 193 France
240
1012 CONFORT MICHEL MM5 7 ASCP MELOX 01:10:31 9,4 194 France
241
710 CREBASSA NICOLE FM5 1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:10:32 9,4 47 France
242
882 JOUBERT DELPHINE FM2 6   01:10:35 9,3 48 France
243
555 DOS SANTOS PACHECO VICTOR MM4 9 RUNINCRÈS 01:10:36 9,3 195 France
244
707 TAILHADES CATHY FM5 2 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:10:36 9,3 49 France
245
702 LEFEBVRE XAVIER MM1 39   01:10:36 9,3 196 France
246
619 BARTHELEMY JULIEN MM2 30   01:10:40 9,3 197 France
247
780 BEL ELODIE FSE 16   01:10:44 9,3 50 France
248
626 EICHOLZ CAMILLE FM0 11   01:10:49 9,3 51 France
249
1006 DUDET LAURA FSE 17   01:10:55 9,3 52 France
250
878 BEAULERET CEDRIC MM3 22 RUN IN CRES 01:10:56 9,3 198 France
251
1045 DAVID ALEXANDRE MM0 25 Crossfit OSTAL - la gardiole 01:10:57 9,3 199 France
252
1064 TORRES MARINE FSE 18   01:10:57 9,3 53 France
253
535 VALLADIER NATHALIE FM2 7 CSG Coureurs de Saint Georges 01:10:59 9,3 54 France
254
832 BALSAN ERIC MM3 23 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:10:59 9,3 200 France
255
849 AUBLANC CEDRIC MM3 24   01:11:00 9,3 201 France
256
1184 FOUCHET YANNICK MM4 10   01:11:10 9,3 202  
257
790 ESTRUEL FREDERIC MM1 40 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 01:11:14 9,3 203 France
258
583 VAAST FRANCOIS MSE 45 MARC Montpellier 01:11:16 9,3 204 France
259
956 HEBBELINCK STEPHANIE FM3 5 LTN ( LOUPIAN TRI NATURE) 01:11:19 9,3 55 France
260
1114 USELMANN DANIEL MM5 8   01:11:21 9,2 205 France
261
1187 MAYET SANDRA FM3 6 RUNIN CRES 01:11:21 9,2 56  
262
1056 GUERY LESLIE FM0 12   01:11:22 9,2 57 France
263
1057 GUERY JEAN-CHARLES MM1 41   01:11:25 9,2 206 France
264
674 MULLER TALITA FSE 19   01:11:29 9,2 58 France
265
877 CAMPENET FRANTZ MM5 9 La Grande Motte Triathlon GMT 01:11:30 9,2 207 France
266
900 MARET ALBINE FM2 8 ASPH ECG 01:11:31 9,2 59 France
267
635 VIUDEZ ALEXANDRE MM0 26   01:11:31 9,2 208 France
268
899 JOURDES CHARLES MM5 10 ECG PIGNAN 01:11:31 9,2 209 France
269
1041 HERRY CLAUDE MM4 11   01:11:38 9,2 210 France
270
783 DUMAZER ANAELLE FSE 20   01:11:40 9,2 60 France
271
791 KANY EMMANUELLE FM1 7   01:11:41 9,2 61 France
272
861 VERDIER FABRICE MM3 25 GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 01:11:45 9,2 211 France
273
660 PILATO CECILE FM0 13   01:11:47 9,2 62 France
274
675 ANTONINI ERIC MM3 26   01:11:55 9,2 212 France
275
893 AUBIN LUDOVIC MSE 46   01:11:59 9,2 213 France
276
1069 COUTANT MICHEL MM8 1 Team Montpellier 01:12:04 9,2 214 France
277
1073 CHOUQUET ROMAIN MM1 42 TEAM D+ 01:12:08 9,1 215 France
278
779 FRANCHI THIERRY MM5 11   01:12:09 9,1 216 France
279
752 GRANULANT NADINE FM2 9 Trail de millau 01:12:11 9,1 63 France
280
800 LAMOUREUX CAMILLE FM0 14 VO2 TRIATHLON 01:12:21 9,1 64 France
281
505 COUDOUMIE SEBASTIEN MM1 43   01:12:22 9,1 217 France
282
523 JEANPERRIN DENIS MM1 44   01:12:22 9,1 218 France
283
681 BOUQUET OLIVIER MM4 12 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:12:22 9,1 219 France
284
880 RICARD SUTRA ESTELLE FM3 7 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:12:23 9,1 65 France
285
1197 BOUDET ROMAIN MM0 27   01:12:24 9,1 220  
286
962 EUZET GUILLAUME MM3 27 LES COUREURS DE ST GEORGES 01:12:35 9,1 221 France
287
717 FERRASSE SYLVIE FM5 3 GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS 01:12:39 9,1 66 France
288
1404 GUILLERETEAU DIDIER MM6 4   01:12:56 9,0 222  
289
736 BARTOLOMI SYLVAIN MM4 13 ASLEC COURNONSEC 01:12:58 9,0 223 France
290
957 EL KADIRI HAKIMA FM0 15   01:13:17 9,0 67 France
291
500 BERNARDOT CHRISTINE FM3 8   01:13:18 9,0 68 France
292
904 CABROL NADINE FM4 2 RUN IN CRES 01:13:19 9,0 69 France
293
629 LEBLET ANAIS FSE 21   01:13:29 9,0 70 France
294
628 STEPHANT NOLWENN FM1 8   01:13:31 9,0 71 France
295
914 DUMONTIER SIMON MCA 4 MAT - Montpellier Triathlon 01:13:38 9,0 224 France
296
913 DUMONTIER COLIN MM2 31   01:13:38 9,0 225 France
297
599 DUPUY NADÈGE FM2 10   01:13:41 9,0 72 France
298
594 TAUPENOT CHRISTINE FM3 9   01:13:43 9,0 73 France
299
859 HANTZ ANTOINE MM1 45   01:13:46 8,9 226 France
300
597 CAMPOURCY SOPHIE FM1 9 runincrès 01:13:53 8,9 74 France
301
731 CANONICI JEAN-BAPTISTE MM0 28   01:13:55 8,9 227 France
302
1011 GOUARD DAVID MM1 46 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:13:59 8,9 228 France
303
622 BOYER NICOLAS MM0 29   01:14:03 8,9 229 France
304
857 BUSIN SYLVAIN MM3 28   01:14:04 8,9 230 France
305
618 ILLAC JEAN PIERRE MM7 2   01:14:08 8,9 231 France
306
933 LE BRIS JEAN-NOËL MM4 14   01:14:10 8,9 232 France
307
886 PASSOS DA SILVA LUCAS MES 12   01:14:11 8,9 233 France
308
978 GINER SEBASTIEN MM1 47   01:14:14 8,9 234 France
309
1405 CHAUTARD GEUEREVE FM5 4   01:14:18 8,9 75  
310
1196 PEREZ SALVADOR MM3 29   01:14:22 8,9 235  
311
1003 BERENGUIER THIERRY MM5 12 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:14:23 8,9 236 France
312
1039 MOULIN BENOIT MM0 30 Dream team 01:14:26 8,9 237 France
313
577 DE FLORES JEROME MM3 30   01:14:28 8,9 238 France
314
837 CREBASSA FRANCOIS MM3 31   01:14:34 8,8 239 France
315
782 PROCUREUR OLIVIER MM2 32   01:14:35 8,8 240 France
316
1036 SAMMARCELLI JEREMY MSE 47 SPCOC 01:14:37 8,8 241 France
317
1066 LAUVERGNE NICOLAS MM0 31   01:14:39 8,8 242 France
318
624 MISTON MATHIEU MSE 48   01:14:40 8,8 243 France
319
734 DEBUIRE PIERRE MM0 32   01:14:44 8,8 244 France
320
1110 POUJOL PASCAL MM5 13   01:14:46 8,8 245 France
321
892 PANIS JEAN DANIEL MM4 15   01:14:52 8,8 246 France
322
967 LENOIR PHILIPPE MM0 33 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:14:54 8,8 247 France
323
1105 LE HENAFF SARAH FM0 16 GGL 01:14:55 8,8 76 France
324
573 DURAND MARJORIE MSE 49   01:14:55 8,8 248 France
325
981 LLOP EUGENIO MSE 50   01:14:58 8,8 249 France
326
789 GILHODES LAURENT MM3 32   01:14:58 8,8 250 France
327
844 DEWULF KATLEEN FM3 10 La Grande Motte Triathlon 01:15:06 8,8 77 France
328
694 GES RICHARD MM4 16 ECG PIGNAN 01:15:07 8,8 251 France
329
778 MARTIN JEAN PHILIPPE MM6 5   01:15:17 8,8 252 France
330
970 BALMELLE THIBAULT MM0 34 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:15:30 8,7 253 France
331
728 BIANCIOT LAURA FM3 11   01:15:31 8,7 78 France
332
1095 PARPILLON PIERRE MM1 48   01:15:51 8,7 254 France
333
608 SELLÈS ÉRIC MM3 33   01:15:51 8,7 255 France
334
926 WASSELIN STÉPHANE MM2 33 SANDWICH 01:15:52 8,7 256 France
335
983 GARCIA DANIEL MM7 3 MJC Villeneuve les Maguelone 01:15:53 8,7 257 France
336
716 DAUPHIN MARC MM0 35   01:15:56 8,7 258 France
337
1023 BAÏLA. SERGE MM7 4 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:16:21 8,6 259 France
338
525 LANET BENEDICTE FM3 12 COACHING DEFENSE 01:16:33 8,6 79 France
339
569 BARROIS AUDREY FM1 10 gina's girls 01:16:34 8,6 80 France
340
986 MAHIEU CELINE FM1 11 JOGGING CLUB LAVERUNE 01:16:39 8,6 81 France
341
593 TAUPENOT JEAN-BAPTISTE MM2 34   01:16:49 8,6 260 France
342
797 DESGRANGES ALEXANDRA FSE 22   01:16:50 8,6 82 France
343
796 DESGRANGES BESSAS LAURENCE FM4 3   01:16:51 8,6 83 France
344
876 OLIVIE FRANCK MM1 49 pic saint loup 01:16:59 8,6 261 France
345
1065 KRANTZ THIBAUD MSE 51 MONTPELLIER 01:17:06 8,6 262 France
346
1415 FAURE ELISE FM0 17   01:17:08 8,6 84  
347
1194 VASSE DAMIEN MM0 36   01:17:13 8,5 263  
348
1077 BASCOUL FLORENCE FM5 5 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:17:16 8,5 85 France
349
558 CONCLOIS SYLVAIN MM2 35   01:17:18 8,5 264 France
350
901 AIT-IZEM FARID MM3 34   01:17:24 8,5 265 France
351
1054 LOUCHET PASCAL MM5 14 team GGL_ 01:17:26 8,5 266 France
352
910 BERTRAND EMMANUELLE FM1 12 NL 01:17:29 8,5 86 France
353
856 LOMBARDO KELLIAN MSE 52   01:17:34 8,5 267 France
354
858 LALANNE THOMAS MSE 53   01:17:34 8,5 268 France
355
683 ROUSSET THIERRY MM4 17 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:17:40 8,5 269 France
356
684 DURAND VALÉRIE FM3 13 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:17:40 8,5 87 France
357
676 PIERANI PABLO MSE 54 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:17:42 8,5 270 France
358
567 DENIS CHARLES MM1 50   01:17:53 8,5 271 France
359
1033 BOUHOU JAMEL MM5 15 Courchevel Sports Outdoor 01:18:02 8,5 272 France
360
836 DOMAS GÉRALDINE FM2 11 "Courir à Juvignac ""les sonneurs""" 01:18:02 8,5 88 France
361
1031 CAPELLI JEROME MM3 35 je cours toujours 01:18:10 8,4 273 France
362
1030 MAZARGUIL JOEL MM4 18 Je cours Toujours 01:18:11 8,4 274 France
363
696 SALGADO SAMUEL MSE 55   01:18:13 8,4 275 France
364
887 GOURDY THOMAS MM0 37 NNT - No Name Team 01:18:17 8,4 276 France
365
937 LIMOUSIS PASCALE FM3 14 Gig' en Forme 01:18:17 8,4 89 France
366
884 FERREIRA JONATHAN MSE 56   01:18:18 8,4 277 France
367
869 CLEMENT THIERRY MM4 19   01:18:20 8,4 278 France
368
655 PAILLE CÉCILE FM2 12   01:18:25 8,4 90 France
369
855 BLANC DANIELLE FM0 18   01:18:25 8,4 91 France
370
881 GILLI DELPHINE FM1 13 gina s girl 01:18:26 8,4 92 France
371
1116 LABATUT GUILLAUME MM0 38   01:18:28 8,4 279 France
372
1047 MELSION MATHIEU MM1 51 INTERSPORT Pézenas 01:18:30 8,4 280 France
373
805 LLINARES NATHALIE FM3 15   01:18:31 8,4 93 France
374
1001 FERRER BRUCE MSE 57   01:18:35 8,4 281 France
375
865 LELEU FRANCIS MM5 16   01:18:37 8,4 282 France
376
1082 CHARRIAUX PAULINE FSE 23   01:18:38 8,4 94 France
377
1061 BISMUTH JOHANNA FM1 14   01:18:39 8,4 95 France
378
755 VAUTHIER CANDICE FSE 24   01:18:40 8,4 96 France
379
894 ALLOUCHE JUSTINE FSE 25   01:18:50 8,4 97 France
380
708 LEPRIEUR ELODIE FM1 15   01:18:51 8,4 98 France
381
799 SIMON CECILE FM1 16   01:18:53 8,4 99 France
382
610 RICHARTE MARINE FSE 26   01:18:54 8,4 100 France
383
613 LALEQUE NORBERT MM2 36   01:18:55 8,4 283 France
384
1185 RICCIO SARAH FSE 27   01:18:56 8,4 101  
385
621 PELLETIER MARIE FSE 28   01:18:57 8,4 102 France
386
584 MARTINEZ LAURE FSE 29 B2RC 01:18:57 8,4 103 France
387
671 MOURE NADEGE FM2 13   01:18:57 8,4 104 France
388
1087 CHAMOT CELINE FM2 14   01:18:59 8,4 105 France
389
1118 BOUVEAU ALEXANDRA FSE 30   01:19:00 8,4 106 France
390
987 NOEL SOPHIE FM0 19   01:19:04 8,3 107 France
391
625 AMIENTO AURELIE FM0 20   01:19:12 8,3 108 France
392
751 TUFFERY FREDERIQUE FM3 16   01:19:29 8,3 109 France
393
991 JEROME JULIE FM0 21 MONTPELLIER ATHLÉTIC RUNNING CLUB 01:19:33 8,3 110 France
394
565 VIDAL LÉA FSE 31   01:19:38 8,3 111 France
395
620 RANCHIN PATRICK MM3 36   01:19:38 8,3 284 France
396
659 NATHAN-HUDSON CHRISTEL FM3 17   01:19:48 8,3 112 France
397
1014 EL KABIRI ZINEB FM1 17   01:19:49 8,3 113 France
398
930 ORTIGOSA HELENE FM6 1 LOUPS OCCITANS 01:19:57 8,3 114 France
399
686 JEAN NICOLE FM3 18 LTN ( LOUPIAN TRI NATURE) 01:19:58 8,3 115 France
400
854 PIERROT LE ZYGO MM5 17 FRANCE CHOROÎDEREMIE 01:20:03 8,2 285 France
401
1108 GOURCEROL AGATHE FES 4   01:20:07 8,2 116 France
402
1109 GOURCEROL FREDERIC MM2 37   01:20:07 8,2 286 France
403
943 BURGUIERE ADELINE FM1 18   01:20:12 8,2 117 France
404
944 PEREZ JESSICA FM1 19 CSE CPAM HERAULT 01:20:12 8,2 118 France
405
946 BERNAUEROVA JANA FM2 15   01:20:13 8,2 119 France
406
827 TOUPET JEAN MM6 6 INDIVIDUEL 01:20:32 8,2 287 France
407
617 VIDAL NATHALIE FM4 4 RUN IN CRES 01:20:35 8,2 120 France
408
1094 COUÉGNAT MICHELLE FM4 5   01:20:37 8,2 121 France
409
787 VIRAMA CORINE FM3 19   01:20:40 8,2 122 France
410
745 FERRY CAROLINE FM2 16   01:20:43 8,2 123 France
411
744 GISBERT NATHALY FM2 17   01:20:46 8,2 124 France
412
1071 REMY ANNA FJU 2   01:21:00 8,1 125 France
413
750 TOTAL DELPHINE FM3 20   01:21:11 8,1 126 France
414
636 TRONQUET GAELLE FM1 20 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:21:14 8,1 127 France
415
945 CAULIER LINDSAY FSE 32   01:21:21 8,1 128 France
416
677 CAULIER PATRICK MM5 18   01:21:21 8,1 288 France
417
825 PECHEUR CLAIRE FM1 21   01:21:22 8,1 129 France
418
513 LALLEMAND LAURENCE FM2 18   01:21:26 8,1 130 France
419
807 BRETON SAMUEL MM1 52   01:21:40 8,1 289 France
420
793 PASSEBECQ JULIE FM0 22   01:21:40 8,1 131 France
421
590 LABOURIER FLORA FM1 22 RUN IN CRES 01:21:41 8,1 132 France
422
538 DUCAMP MICHEL MM5 19 EPSILON GE 01:21:43 8,1 290 France
423
630 SOLER SANDRINE FM1 23   01:21:44 8,1 133 France
424
539 AMPHOUX FLORENCE FM4 6 EPSILON GE 01:21:53 8,1 134 France
425
775 MARTIN JULIE FSE 33   01:22:00 8,0 135 France
426
1072 REMY CHRISTÈLE FM3 21   01:22:10 8,0 136 France
427
701 WACOGNE YOANN MM0 39   01:22:33 8,0 291 France
428
699 GUEDA LAETITIA FM1 24   01:22:33 8,0 137 France
429
611 LANET ELLIOT MSE 58 COACHING DEFENSE 01:22:35 8,0 292 France
430
642 VATTE VIRGINIE FM2 19 Gig' en Forme 01:22:47 8,0 138 France
431
767 MAGNE JEAN LUC MM2 38 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:22:52 8,0 293 France
432
566 RICHTER-BARAHONA ELIANA FM2 20 ECG PIGNAN 01:22:59 8,0 139 France
433
607 BACHEY ARNAUD MM2 39   01:24:03 7,9 294 France
434
1085 DAMESIN CLAIRE FM2 21   01:24:11 7,8 140 France
435
589 BOUCHAREB CAROLE FM2 22   01:24:17 7,8 141 France
436
830 BLASI STEPHANE MM3 37   01:24:17 7,8 295 France
437
829 BLASI CHLOÉ FSE 34   01:24:18 7,8 142 France
438
700 MOITREL JULIE FM1 25   01:24:18 7,8 143 France
439
662 DOS SANTOS SAMPAIO MARIE CHRISTINE FSE 35 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:24:19 7,8 144 France
440
726 DACUNHA JONATHAN MM0 40 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:24:20 7,8 296 France
441
669 HURAULT DOMINIQUE MM4 20 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:24:20 7,8 297 France
442
1078 KERVELLA MARION FES 5 EPSILON GE 01:24:49 7,8 145 France
443
1081 LACOMBE HUGO MES 13 EPSILON GE 01:24:51 7,8 298 France
444
909 BUSIN EMILIE FSE 36 Courir pour Juliette 01:24:58 7,8 146 France
445
1193 GRAVEJAT DIMITRI MSE 59   01:24:59 7,8 299  
446
595 JEANJEAN MICHEL MM3 38   01:25:02 7,8 300 France
447
864 LE NOUAIL LAURENT MM3 39   01:25:04 7,8 301 France
448
863 PEROT EMMANUEL MM3 40   01:25:05 7,8 302 France
449
633 HAMEL JEAN-PIERRE MM8 2 LES MARPIELOUPS 01:25:08 7,8 303 France
450
574 KAEMMERLEN ALYSIA FM1 26 Br2c 01:25:14 7,7 147 France
451
623 GATIUS ANITA FSE 37 B2rc 01:25:15 7,7 148 France
452
691 TRAVER SOPHIE FM3 22 CAP MELGUEIL 01:25:48 7,7 149 France
453
1188 AMPHOUX-GRAND MATHILDE FSE 38 EPISLON CG 01:26:11 7,7 150  
454
709 CLAPIE PIERRE MM5 20 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:26:12 7,7 304 France
455
1028 GRIMBERT MANON MSE 60   01:26:12 7,7 305 France
456
1029 ZAVATTA GILLIAN MM0 41   01:26:14 7,7 306 France
457
658 FLORES SOPHIE FM2 23 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:26:19 7,6 151 France
458
870 LAURENT NOELLE FM4 7 Run in Crès 01:26:23 7,6 152 France
459
761 SZOT VANESSA FM1 27   01:26:24 7,6 153 France
460
738 CELINE BANTIGNIES FM3 23   01:26:27 7,6 154 France
461
637 ROMERO JULIA FM1 28   01:26:38 7,6 155 France
462
932 CARRIERE CHRISTELLE FM2 24 LES RENARDS DE CARAVETTE 01:26:59 7,6 156 France
463
652 EXPOSITO YOLANDE FM5 6 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:26:59 7,6 157 France
464
938 CODINA BRUNO MM1 53 renard de caravette 01:26:59 7,6 307 France
465
651 EXPOSITO JEAN-PIERRE MM5 21 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:27:02 7,6 308 France
466
746 GATIEN RENAUD MM2 40   01:27:08 7,6 309 France
467
803 LAVAUD MAGALI FSE 39 M.A.R.C. MONTPELLIER 01:27:16 7,6 158 France
468
578 CHAMPETIER ROMAIN MM0 42   01:27:34 7,5 310 France
469
867 BALAY SYLVETTE FM3 24   01:27:38 7,5 159 France
470
866 BALAY VINCENT MM4 21   01:27:38 7,5 311 France
471
959 LAINE PIERRICK MM3 41 FC Tours 01:27:39 7,5 312 France
472
672 BREGOU CHRISTELLE FM3 25   01:27:52 7,5 160 France
473
1106 AMPHOUX GABRIEL MSE 61 EPSILON GE 01:28:07 7,5 313 France
474
885 SCENARBIEUX STÉPHANE MM2 41   01:28:07 7,5 314 France
475
1113 MASSIF CHRISTOPHE MM4 22 PEROLS FOOTING 01:28:19 7,5 315 France
476
664 LAUNAY GUY MM7 5 VEDAS ANDURANCE 01:28:28 7,5 316 France
477
638 PEREZ PHILIPPE MM3 42 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:28:29 7,5 317 France
478
1092 TINCANI ANNE LAURE FM0 23   01:28:35 7,4 161 France
479
663 SALTET PHILIPPE MM5 22   01:28:47 7,4 318 France
480
999 FAYD HERBE FRANCIS MM4 23   01:28:47 7,4 319 France
481
763 FOURNIER LAETITIA FM2 25 ECG PIGNAN 01:28:51 7,4 162 France
482
679 AUSSEIL OLIVIER MSE 62 ECG PIGNAN 01:28:51 7,4 320 France
483
661 BLACHE AGNES FM4 8 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:29:03 7,4 163 France
484
657 LEBEAU VALERIE FM3 26 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:29:03 7,4 164 France
485
758 PRIEUR JEAN FRÉDÉRIC MM1 54   01:29:40 7,4 321 France
486
719 PEREZ ANNE MARIE FM7 1 VEDAS ANDURANCE 01:29:43 7,4 165 France
487
693 VABRE SANDRINE FM2 26   01:30:06 7,3 166 France
488
1063 GUILLEMETEAU DIDIER MM6 7   01:30:09 7,3 322 France
489
993 LAFFONT CORINE FM4 9 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:30:14 7,3 167 France
490
982 MOUTARDIER AMANDINE FSE 40   01:30:21 7,3 168 France
491
598 LEMERCIER CAROLE FM1 29 COACHING DEFENSE 01:30:26 7,3 169 France
492
853 MANCHON LAURA FSE 41   01:30:36 7,3 170 France
493
994 LAMBOLEZ RACHEL FM2 27 EPSILON GE 01:30:40 7,3 171 France
494
609 ECHE NATHALIE FM0 24   01:30:43 7,3 172 France
495
921 BOURICHON SYLVIE FM2 28 Gig'enforme 01:31:03 7,2 173 France
496
1005 MEZIAN SOPHIE FM2 29 EPSILON GE 01:31:18 7,2 174 France
497
903 GUENOT JOHANNA FM0 25 TEAM PAPA 01:31:23 7,2 175 France
498
847 SANCHEZ THIBAULT MSE 63   01:31:27 7,2 323 France
499
1000 DUBECH SANDRINE FM3 27   01:31:30 7,2 176 France
500
690 ANDRE PATRICIA FM6 2   01:31:31 7,2 177 France
501
656 PLANCHER CEDRIC MM3 43 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:31:56 7,2 324 France
502
667 BRAUN DELPHINE FSE 42 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:31:56 7,2 178 France
503
512 BERTHET STEPHANIE FM2 30   01:34:01 7,0 179 France
504
955 EHRHARD ANNEMARIE FM7 2   01:34:34 7,0 180 France
505
649 COCHET PAULINE FM0 26   01:34:40 7,0 181 France
506
648 PERROUSE STEPHANIE FM0 27 GrimTeam2022 01:34:42 7,0 182 France
507
928 DEBAILLIE ANNE FM3 28 SAS - Sport accessible et solidaire 01:34:50 7,0 183 France
508
1058 CAUVY MATEO MHANDI 1 SAS TEAM MATEO 01:34:50 7,0 325 France
509
907 CREBASSA LIONEL MM0 43 LES RENARDS DE CARAVETTE 01:34:51 7,0 326 France
510
724 RIGAUD BENOIT MM3 44 TEAM MATEO 01:34:51 7,0 327 France
511
571 ZORODDU SOIZIC FM1 30 La rouge á zéro 01:35:44 6,9 184 France
512
587 DEVAUX LEMONNIER PIERRE MM6 8 RUN IN CRES 01:36:00 6,9 328 France
513
786 AUTEXIER PATRICK MM6 9 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 01:36:02 6,9 329 France
514
868 ROYER CATHERINE FM3 29   01:36:47 6,8 185 France
515
851 VALETTINI MICHEL MM4 24   01:37:04 6,8 330 France
516
925 PIGEON CHRISTOPHE MM0 44 Gospichapawaskiba 01:37:08 6,8 331 France
517
1407 BARBERAN BAPTISTE MES 14 EPSILON GE 01:37:52 6,7 332  
518
1191 POC PATRICK MM6 10   01:40:47 6,5 333  
519
1008 CAUBEL ADELINE FSE 43 EPSILON GE 01:40:56 6,5 186 France
520
632 HAMEL MARGARET FM7 3 LES MARPIELOUPS 01:41:08 6,5 187 France
521
1049 NAVARRO LAURENT MM0 45 EPSILON GE 01:41:46 6,5 334 France
522
1021 MOUGIN JACKY MM6 11 NOMAC 01:44:18 6,3 335 France
523
1019 GERMAIN JEAN PIERRE MM6 12   01:44:18 6,3 336 France
524
872 AIT OUDJOUDI NATACHA FM1 31   01:51:40 5,9 188 France
525
639 PEREZ ELISABETH FM5 7 VEDAS ENDURANCE 02:13:51 4,9 189 France
526
819 DENIEL CHRISTELLE FM3 30   02:21:37 4,7 190 France
527
818 BROUSSE PHILIPPE MHANDI 2 kb running handisport 02:21:38 4,7 337 France