Trail de Pignan - 30/01/2022

La Rougette 21 Km 500D+


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx PAYS
1
312 DURAND YANN MM1 1   01:20:27 15,7 1 France
2
132 MARTINOL EDDY MM0 1 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 01:23:22 15,1 2 France
3
452 RUCINSKI RUDY MSE 1 2EP 01:25:05 14,8 3 France
4
304 HARATYK ANTOINE MM0 2 GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON (GMT) 01:26:26 14,6 4 France
5
488 ELJAOUHARI KEVIN-CLIABIC MSE 2 TEAM BRAS HC 01:27:23 14,4 5  
6
466 DESRUES GREGORY MM1 2   01:29:01 14,2 6 France
7
380 FERNANDES MIGUEL MM3 1 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:29:51 14,0 7 France
8
420 WAGENHEIM LAURENT MM0 3 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB (CRC) 01:29:57 14,0 8 France
9
197 GONZALES STEPHANE MM1 3 Restinclieres 01:30:14 14,0 9 France
10
335 BLANC JEROME MSE 3 ASPH Triathlon Montpellier 01:30:49 13,9 10 France
11
437 VIDAL THOMAS MM0 4 Montarnaud Running Trail 01:31:17 13,8 11 France
12
260 COMBETTE ALAN MSE 4   01:31:36 13,8 12 France
13
482 BILLUART LUCAS MSE 5 Montarnaud Running Trail 01:31:44 13,7 13 France
14
358 ROCHER CLEMENT MSE 6 ACN ANDUZE / InstanT / NPQ 01:31:45 13,7 14 France
15
303 DALZON CHRISTOPHE MM0 5 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:31:50 13,7 15 France
16
353 GAUTIER PAUL MSE 7   01:31:53 13,7 16 France
17
253 GIROUD JULIEN MSE 8   01:32:48 13,6 17 France
18
37 LEVORATI LUCAS MSE 9 START Running Montpellier 01:34:08 13,4 18 France
19
279 VIC JONATHAN MSE 10   01:34:19 13,4 19 France
20
369 BENEFICE THIBAUT MSE 11 La Grande Motte Triathlon GMT 01:35:23 13,2 20 France
21
471 SOUM GUILLAUME MSE 12 ASPH Triathlon Montpellier 01:35:51 13,1 21 France
22
474 MARIE ARNAUD MM1 4 ASPH TRIATHLON 01:35:52 13,1 22 France
23
449 MALZAC FABIEN MSE 13 MRT / ASPH 01:35:54 13,1 23 France
24
333 CHOQUEREAU OLIVIER MSE 14 MAT - Montpellier Triathlon 01:35:55 13,1 24 France
25
237 HOUSSET RAPHAEL MM0 6   01:35:59 13,1 25 France
26
296 LOTTA MATTHIAS MSE 15   01:36:06 13,1 26 France
27
19 PLANE EUGENIE FSE 1 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 01:36:15 13,1 1 France
28
235 SAPEDE FLORIAN MM0 7 Montpellier start running 01:36:49 13,0 27 France
29
282 ABRIVARD JOHANN MM2 1 RUN IN CRES 01:37:11 13,0 28 France
30
406 BAILLY ALEXIA FSE 2 LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON 01:37:24 12,9 2 France
31
407 BEGOC AURELIEN MM0 8 VO2 TRIATHLON 01:37:45 12,9 29 France
32
159 BART JEAN-MATHIEU MM1 5 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:37:57 12,9 30 France
33
264 MEILLAC ALAIN MM4 1   01:38:07 12,8 31 France
34
233 VOLLMER ROBIN MSE 16 LA PANCARTE 01:38:16 12,8 32 France
35
479 MOREAU NICOLAS MM1 6 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:38:33 12,8 33 France
36
311 FAUCON THIERRY MM3 2   01:39:03 12,7 34 France
37
309 DURAND THIBAULT MSE 17   01:39:14 12,7 35 France
38
300 AMO THOMAS MSE 18 La Grande Motte Triathlon 01:39:37 12,6 36 France
39
46 ESTIENNE MATHIEU MSE 19   01:39:39 12,6 37 France
40
438 BAUDE SEBASTIEN MM2 2 ECG PIGNAN 01:39:54 12,6 38 France
41
458 DAMESIN JULIEN MM2 3 PEROLS FOOTING / OTOS 01:39:57 12,6 39 France
42
326 VAZEILLES STEPHANE MM3 3   01:39:59 12,6 40 France
43
252 DA SILVA ARAÚJO FRAGA ALFREDO MM5 1 Run in Crès 01:40:11 12,6 41 Portugal
44
468 CANDELIER KEVIN MM0 9 Team PMB 01:40:13 12,6 42 France
45
372 RELIAUD YANNICK MM1 7 GeckotT 01:40:21 12,6 43 France
46
354 CANCE EVELYNE FM1 1 Les képis Pescalunes / Foulées Montpellier / Saint Mathieu Athletic 01:40:22 12,6 3 France
47
141 CHOMAUD THIERRY MM2 4 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 01:40:32 12,5 44 France
48
210 FAYE CLEMENT MM1 8   01:40:40 12,5 45 France
49
393 BLAMPAIN LIONEL MM4 2 ES THAON 01:40:44 12,5 46 France
50
70 SZACKI FRANCK MM2 5 ECG PIGNAN 01:40:48 12,5 47 France
51
119 GOURIO NICOLAS MM0 10   01:40:56 12,5 48 France
52
127 MAK ALEXANDRE MM0 11   01:41:13 12,4 49 France
53
294 HAAS MATTHIEU MSE 20 Montpellier start running 01:41:21 12,4 50 France
54
113 LIEGEOIS VINCENT MSE 21   01:41:30 12,4 51 France
55
383 DEBRAY OLIVIER MM1 9 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB (CRC) 01:41:36 12,4 52 France
56
243 DE ANNA MARIELLE FM0 1   01:41:46 12,4 4 France
57
163 O'NEILL CEDRIC MSE 22 BRICKS.CO 01:41:47 12,4 53 France
58
357 FLAUGERE TOM MSE 23 VINTELLO DEGUSTATION 01:42:56 12,2 54 France
59
242 CHARLES-ALFRED RICARDO MSE 24 Montpellier start running 01:43:04 12,2 55 France
60
275 COQUART BENOIT MSE 25   01:43:20 12,2 56 France
61
228 MADIOU CAROLE FM0 2 VO2 TRIATHLON 01:43:22 12,2 5 France
62
461 DELIANCOURT SAMUEL MM1 10   01:43:33 12,2 57 France
63
262 THEPAUT EMMANUEL MM3 4   01:43:42 12,1 58 France
64
289 GRAESEL FRÉDÉRIC MM2 6 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 01:44:22 12,1 59 France
65
381 RICHOUX RENAUD MM3 5 Ginestas X Trail 01:44:28 12,1 60 France
66
340 LECLERC GILLES MM1 11   01:44:30 12,1 61 France
67
391 BOSCO JORIS MSE 26 ACNA 01:44:47 12,0 62 France
68
13 LE BERRE PHILIPPE MM3 6 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 01:45:06 12,0 63 France
69
323 SAMRI HAMID MM3 7   01:45:09 12,0 64 France
70
22 BULLIER STEPHANE MM3 8 Courir à Juvignac 01:45:20 12,0 65 France
71
426 CADET FABRICE MM2 7 LES COUREURS DE SAINT GEORGES 01:45:27 11,9 66 France
72
1 ROBERT SEBASTIEN MSE 27 ECG PIGNAN 01:45:38 11,9 67 France
73
199 GAVEAU PHILIPPE MM0 12   01:45:46 11,9 68 France
74
412 DESTOOP MATTHIEU MM0 13   01:45:53 11,9 69 France
75
486 MONTELLO GILLES MM3 9   01:45:58 11,9 70  
76
459 CLAUZEL YVES MM5 2 Clauzel 01:46:05 11,9 71 France
77
62 ALIMI HUGO MSE 28 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 01:46:08 11,9 72 France
78
356 GONTHIER YOANN MM0 14   01:46:21 11,8 73 France
79
276 HIFDI YASSINE MSE 29   01:46:30 11,8 74 France
80
394 TARROUX THIBAUD MM0 15   01:46:31 11,8 75 France
81
472 DEROUET QUENTIN MM0 16 V02 TRIATHLON 01:46:41 11,8 76 France
82
227 RIGAUD ROMAIN MM2 8 Autour du Trail 01:46:44 11,8 77 France
83
363 LOPEZ JÉRÔME MM3 10   01:46:51 11,8 78 France
84
290 SILVA PIERRE MSE 30   01:46:57 11,8 79 France
85
220 TEBALDINI GILLES MM3 11   01:47:02 11,8 80 France
86
487 DENUY ANTHONY MSE 31   01:47:08 11,8 81  
87
376 DAMETTE PASCAL MM3 12 Coach Pascal. Sports pour Tous 01:47:09 11,8 82 France
88
229 BERNARDOT CORENTIN MSE 32   01:47:41 11,7 83 France
89
274 BIE CHRISTOPHE MM3 13 Jecourstoujours à gignac 01:47:50 11,7 84 France
90
445 FERREIRA MIGUEL MM0 17   01:47:51 11,7 85 France
91
189 VAZQUEZ GREGORY MM2 9 Tri Run de Frontignan 01:48:01 11,7 86 France
92
5 MINAIR MICHAEL MM1 12 Les pipelettes de la gardiole 01:48:11 11,6 87 France
93
422 CALAQUE DAMIEN MM1 13   01:48:24 11,6 88 France
94
475 VILELLA PIERRE MSE 33   01:48:39 11,6 89 France
95
398 RAMADIER CLÉMENT MSE 34   01:48:49 11,6 90 France
96
318 ROIG BRUNO MM2 10 Athlé Brens Gaillac 01:48:56 11,6 91 France
97
12 FONS GUILHEM MSE 35 Juvignac Handball 01:48:58 11,6 92 France
98
371 BASTIEN ANDRE MM4 3   01:49:04 11,6 93 France
99
51 PENDELEUR STEVEN MSE 36   01:49:09 11,5 94 France
100
428 ANFOSSO HUGUES MM1 14 SETE THAU TRIATHLON 01:49:10 11,5 95 France
101
207 FRANCOIS JULIEN MM0 18 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:49:21 11,5 96 France
102
100 FLEURY JULIEN MSE 37   01:49:22 11,5 97 France
103
442 MADERY CHRISTOPHE MSE 38   01:49:34 11,5 98 France
104
184 BRUN PATRICE MM4 4 MA2M MONTPELLIER 01:49:37 11,5 99 France
105
76 SCETTI FABIO MM0 19   01:49:52 11,5 100 France
106
359 ROCHER JÉRÉMIE MM0 20 ACNA / Team NPQ / Instant T 01:50:02 11,5 101 France
107
257 KACHOU ALI MM5 3   01:50:06 11,4 102 France
108
390 PASTOUREL ELODIE FM0 3   01:50:06 11,4 6 France
109
316 FOISSAC CHRISTIAN MM2 11 asce31 01:50:13 11,4 103 France
110
346 HERRANZ GEOFFREY MSE 39   01:50:20 11,4 104 France
111
396 RIGAL SEBASTIEN MM2 12 TEAM 21 01:50:28 11,4 105 France
112
299 SAIX FABIEN MM2 13 GMT LA GRANDE MOTTE 01:50:29 11,4 106 France
113
297 BLETZACKER THOMAS MSE 40 maguelonne jogging 01:50:37 11,4 107 France
114
451 BOUTONNET STEPHANE MM2 14 TANA QUEST / FLAGNAC (12) 01:51:05 11,3 108 France
115
362 PHILIPPE LIONEL MM2 15   01:51:07 11,3 109 France
116
196 BERTRAND CYRIL MSE 41   01:51:14 11,3 110 France
117
117 ALMELA FLORIAN MSE 42   01:51:16 11,3 111 France
118
230 RIVIERE YANNICK MM3 14 GSE gruissan 01:51:19 11,3 112 France
119
344 IGOUNET TOM MSE 43 BRICKS.CO 01:51:21 11,3 113 France
120
268 LANDIER GREGORI MM2 16   01:51:27 11,3 114 France
121
126 LANDRY OLIVIER MM4 5   01:51:31 11,3 115 France
122
122 MEILLET FRANCOIS MSE 44   01:51:44 11,3 116 France
123
281 PAQUET CHRISTIAN MM5 4   01:51:48 11,3 117 France
124
186 KIRSZLING JONATHAN MSE 45   01:52:08 11,2 118 France
125
269 CLOKE NEIL MM3 15   01:52:18 11,2 119 France
126
481 HENRY OLIVIER MSE 46 Lenky team 01:52:23 11,2 120 France
127
460 COSENTINO ROMAIN MM0 21 LÉZITRAIL 34 01:52:26 11,2 121 France
128
436 FAURE MORGANE FSE 3   01:52:28 11,2 7 France
129
261 QUARATO ALAIN MM4 6 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 01:52:35 11,2 122 France
130
270 LARENAUDIE MATHIAS MSE 47 nightrun montpellier 01:52:36 11,2 123 France
131
201 COURTOIS DAVID MM2 17 NL 01:52:36 11,2 124 France
132
350 FERRER OLIVIER MM3 16 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:52:56 11,2 125 France
133
463 LASBROAS FRÉDÉRIC MM1 15 MRT 01:52:57 11,2 126 France
134
329 REMY HERVE MM2 18 ASPTT La Roche sur Yon 01:53:16 11,1 127 France
135
138 COMBES MATHIEU MM0 22 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 01:54:07 11,0 128 France
136
286 MENGUAL MATHIEU MSE 48 Les anges de Romane 01:54:15 11,0 129 France
137
322 RIBERA GILLES MM3 17 RUN IN CRES 01:54:30 11,0 130 France
138
462 VIDALINC GUILLAUME MM1 16   01:54:32 11,0 131 France
139
124 FORMEAU LAURENT MM4 7 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:54:46 11,0 132 France
140
256 RICHARD ALEXANDRE MSE 49   01:54:50 11,0 133 France
141
392 LECONTE DAVID MSE 50   01:54:53 11,0 134 France
142
95 MARTY LEA FSE 4   01:55:02 11,0 8 France
143
403 VUJICIC PHILIPPE MM1 17 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 01:55:22 10,9 135 France
144
106 ANGUERA LOIC MM2 19 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 01:55:22 10,9 136 France
145
190 GRAMAGE VIRGINIE FM1 2 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 01:55:22 10,9 9 France
146
97 DUROT FREDERIC MM4 8   01:55:28 10,9 137 France
147
94 MARTY MICHEL MM4 9 Pic Saint-Loup Triathlon 01:55:29 10,9 138 France
148
308 MICHEL PAUL MSE 51   01:55:41 10,9 139 France
149
232 NEIBECKER JEAN CHARLES MM1 18   01:55:44 10,9 140 France
150
427 WILLIEN MICHEL MM0 23   01:56:05 10,9 141 France
151
433 DARDIER FABIEN MM0 24 Pic Saint Loup Triathlon 01:56:05 10,9 142 France
152
15 TAMAYO MAXIME MM0 25   01:56:22 10,8 143 France
153
188 VIOT JULES MSE 52   01:56:29 10,8 144 France
154
349 NOUVEL FABIEN MM4 10 RUN IN CRES 01:56:34 10,8 145 France
155
18 CALVINO LOIC MM0 26 AMICALE HÉRAULT 34 01:56:38 10,8 146 France
156
456 BECUE FREDERICK MM2 20   01:56:47 10,8 147 France
157
478 PINTO ANTHONY MSE 53   01:56:58 10,8 148 France
158
476 COMPAGNON NICOLAS MM0 27 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 01:57:00 10,8 149 France
159
441 LE COUPE GRAINVILLE CLÉMENT MM1 19 Team GGL_ 01:57:04 10,8 150 France
160
306 LACAUT BENOIT MM2 21 La Grande Motte Triathlon 01:57:12 10,8 151 France
161
490 POUVREAU ALBAN MSE 54   01:57:17 10,7 152  
162
176 DA COSTA ANTONIO MM4 11 HORIBA MEDICAL 01:57:33 10,7 153 France
163
238 VINCENT DE JÉSUS MM0 28   01:57:43 10,7 154 France
164
473 MAIRE EVA FSE 5 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:58:00 10,7 10 France
165
167 ROUX DAVID MM3 18 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:58:13 10,7 155 France
166
325 LAMART PATRICK MM6 1 L?Ultra Marin 01:58:17 10,7 156 France
167
90 PRUVOST PATRICE MM3 19   01:58:24 10,6 157 France
168
267 LETURGIE AURELIEN MSE 55 ECG PIGNAN 01:58:24 10,6 158 France
169
17 VALLADIER WILLIAM MM2 22 CSG 01:58:31 10,6 159 France
170
216 DUMILLIER AUDREY FM1 3 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 01:58:32 10,6 11 France
171
310 MERY PASCAL MM3 20 Team Champsaur Nature 01:58:36 10,6 160 France
172
277 NICOLAS PATRICE MM2 23   01:58:37 10,6 161 France
173
347 MONTAGNON HELENE FSE 6   01:58:46 10,6 12 France
174
331 JULIEN FREDERIC MM4 12   01:58:49 10,6 162 France
175
202 COSTE JULIEN MSE 56   01:59:10 10,6 163 France
176
151 DOS SANTOS PIERRE MM3 21 Montpellier city 01:59:12 10,6 164 France
177
198 GRENIER FABRICE MM2 24 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:59:13 10,6 165 France
178
307 CRUC ALEXANDRE MM1 20 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:59:13 10,6 166 France
179
225 RAMOS THOMAS MSE 57   01:59:14 10,6 167 France
180
112 BENOIT CEDRIC MM1 21 CSG Coureurs de Saint Georges 01:59:24 10,6 168 France
181
156 LEJEUNE ELOIC MM2 25 Les coureurs de Saint-Georges 01:59:24 10,6 169 France
182
405 MASSON BRUNO MM2 26   01:59:30 10,5 170 France
183
72 GOURON MICHEL MM4 13   01:59:37 10,5 171 France
184
125 MAK NIGEL MSE 58   01:59:37 10,5 172 France
185
251 REULAND JEAN-BENOIT MSE 59   01:59:43 10,5 173 France
186
61 CERATO SATHYA MSE 60   01:59:44 10,5 174 France
187
373 LALLEMAND TONY MM2 27 AMICALE HERAULT 01:59:52 10,5 175 France
188
78 BUISSON MATHILDE FSE 7 START Montpellier 02:00:01 10,5 13 France
189
443 STURLESE MARC MM0 29   02:00:01 10,5 176 France
190
254 REYNIER FRANCOIS MM2 28 CSG Coureurs de Saint Georges 02:00:28 10,5 177 France
191
177 BRUN CATHERINE FM3 1 Maguelone Jogging 02:00:41 10,4 14 France
192
450 CABRITA LAURENT MM1 22   02:00:56 10,4 178 France
193
470 SENEGAS ALEXANDRE MM2 29   02:00:56 10,4 179 France
194
469 BALAYE SABINE FM3 2 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 02:01:16 10,4 15 France
195
40 ANDRIEUX JÉRÔME MM2 30 MARC Montpellier 02:01:46 10,3 180 France
196
214 BORDAS CHLOÉ FSE 8 START Montpellier 02:01:53 10,3 16 France
197
27 CATHALA IRENE MM3 22 aucun 02:02:13 10,3 181 France
198
211 KULAKOWSKI GUILLAUME MM1 23 CGI 02:02:22 10,3 182 France
199
291 SFORZA RENE MM4 14 VO2 TRIATHLON MONTPELLIER 02:02:37 10,3 183 France
200
332 CARAMEL JULIE FSE 9 MARVEJOLS ATHLETISME GEVAUDAN 02:02:38 10,3 17 France
201
418 DANNECKER ERIC MM4 15 CSG 02:02:39 10,3 184 France
202
67 CATHALA SANDRINE FM2 1 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 02:02:40 10,3 18 France
203
364 JARZINSKI REMI MM2 31   02:02:41 10,3 185 France
204
250 LOPEZ CYPRIEN MM4 16 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 02:02:44 10,3 186 France
205
330 BARBIE FREDERIC MM3 23 TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNE 02:02:49 10,3 187 France
206
429 FOURON ELODIE FM0 4 SAINT GELY ATHELTISME 02:02:49 10,3 19 France
207
146 BIGGIO BOB MM0 30   02:03:09 10,2 188 France
208
149 BARBERA THOMAS MSE 61   02:03:09 10,2 189 France
209
52 DELOMEL CHLOÉ FSE 10   02:03:10 10,2 20 France
210
421 DOUARD FABRICE MM0 31   02:03:20 10,2 190 France
211
432 VICHERD VALÉRIAN MSE 62   02:03:21 10,2 191 France
212
484 GUYENNET FLORENT MM2 32   02:03:25 10,2 192 France
213
171 MULLER BERTRAND MM4 17 MONTPELLIER ATHLÉTIC RUNNING CLUB 02:03:27 10,2 193 France
214
365 MACIAS BETTINA FSE 11 CAROUX X TRAIL 02:03:30 10,2 21 France
215
419 DOMINIQUE GERARD MM7 1 JOGGING LAVERUNE 02:03:34 10,2 194 France
216
215 NOEL CHRISTIAN MM5 5 MAGUELONE JOGGING 02:03:35 10,2 195 France
217
140 BARBIER YANNICK MM3 24   02:03:36 10,2 196 France
218
168 HOSTINGUE JEREMY MSE 63   02:03:44 10,2 197 France
219
355 VALLA JULIEN MSE 64   02:03:45 10,2 198 France
220
57 COLL FLORIAN MSE 65 BALEC 02:03:54 10,2 199 France
221
219 CARRERAS SYLVAIN MM1 24 Les cochons d'inde du Clapas 02:03:54 10,2 200 France
222
408 ARCHAMBAULT GILLES MM5 6 mat momtpellier 02:04:21 10,1 201 France
223
334 ABECASSIS PIERRE MSE 66   02:04:29 10,1 202 France
224
455 RICHARD SOLENE FES 1 EPSILON GE 02:04:38 10,1 22 France
225
342 MARIBAS XAVIER MM1 25   02:04:41 10,1 203 France
226
111 FILHOL CHRIS FM1 4 START Running Montpellier 02:05:07 10,1 23 France
227
397 BRONZINO LORIS MSE 67   02:05:12 10,1 204 France
228
236 NASTORG PIERRE MM3 25 Courreurs de Saint Georges 02:05:13 10,1 205 France
229
87 SAYOUS WILLIAM MM0 32 ESFS 02:05:15 10,1 206 France
230
343 LEPAGNEY ERIC MM4 18   02:05:15 10,1 207 France
231
80 BENTAHILA SALIM MM0 33   02:05:16 10,1 208 France
232
367 VUITTON BENJAMIN MSE 68 Team Recrewteer 02:05:34 10,0 209 France
233
101 ROUILLON PIERRE MM5 7 LLC Lattes 02:05:51 10,0 210 France
234
166 JEANCEL DENIS MM5 8 VEDAS ENDURANCE 02:05:55 10,0 211 France
235
302 MIFSUD MÉLANIE FSE 12 GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON (GMT) 02:06:05 10,0 24 France
236
287 CLEMENT ANNE FM5 1 Running start 02:06:23 10,0 25 France
237
208 FERRASSE YVES MM5 9 GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS 02:06:38 9,9 212 France
238
467 BAKER VALÉRIE FM3 3   02:06:58 9,9 26 France
239
193 BAILET GUILLAUME MM2 33 VEDAS ENDURANCE 02:06:59 9,9 213 France
240
131 SARTRE GUILLAUME MSE 69 LOS PLOUCOS 02:06:59 9,9 214 France
241
59 VARENNE FRANCOIS XAVIER MM3 26 Tchoi 02:07:02 9,9 215 France
242
389 DRAICCHIO NICOLAS MM0 34   02:07:26 9,9 216 France
243
221 HASQUETTE MATHIEU MM0 35   02:07:27 9,9 217 France
244
271 BEVIS TIM MM3 27 TRI BIKE 34 02:07:30 9,9 218 France
245
305 ROMERO CARINE FM1 5   02:07:32 9,9 27 France
246
143 CAZAL CHAMPION SOPHIE FM2 2   02:07:38 9,9 28 France
247
226 LOPEZ SOLÈNE FSE 13   02:07:46 9,9 29 France
248
258 MARTIN PHILIPPE MM4 19   02:08:01 9,8 219 France
249
425 VALETTE BERNARD MM6 2 manikou 02:08:12 9,8 220 France
250
165 BRAMI SANDRINE FM1 6 JCT Gignac 02:08:17 9,8 30 France
251
382 LEBEAU RAPHAËL MM0 36   02:08:32 9,8 221 France
252
321 MELIN DELPHINE FM2 3   02:08:36 9,8 31 France
253
453 GOMEZ JULIEN MSE 70   02:08:39 9,8 222 France
254
75 MARTINEZ CELIA FSE 14   02:08:41 9,8 32 France
255
434 GIRARD LIONEL MM3 28   02:08:56 9,8 223 France
256
200 PAGES STEPHANE MM0 37   02:09:10 9,8 224 France
257
178 IOANNOU VASSILIS MM0 38   02:09:11 9,8 225 France
258
204 CARUSO GEORGES MM4 20   02:09:33 9,7 226 France
259
137 SUAREZ PATRICK MM4 21 VEDAS ENDURANCE 02:09:33 9,7 227 France
260
206 JIBERT SOPHIE FM2 4 ENTENTE POUSSAN BALARUC 02:09:47 9,7 33 France
261
212 HERNANDEZ PHILIPPE MM3 29 MAGUELONE JOGGING 02:09:48 9,7 228 France
262
416 TARTAVEZ MARC MM3 30   02:09:52 9,7 229 France
263
134 MARGINET ALEXANDRE MM0 39   02:10:23 9,7 230 France
264
465 SARDA ANNE FM2 5 RAC RIBERAL 02:10:24 9,7 34 France
265
148 SEZNEC FLORIE FM0 5   02:10:25 9,7 35 France
266
147 MERCIER JENNIFER FM1 7 MARC Montpellier 02:10:26 9,7 36 France
267
74 DAVESNE AUDREY FSE 15   02:10:27 9,7 37 France
268
244 POITOU GLADYS FSE 16   02:10:27 9,7 38 France
269
115 OOSTHOEK JUSTIN MSE 71   02:10:28 9,7 231 France
270
301 DE OLIVEIRA ISABELLE FM0 6   02:10:28 9,7 39 France
271
144 PALANCADE SEBASTIEN MM2 34 ECG PIGNAN 02:10:36 9,6 232 France
272
245 CABALLERIA ALEXANDRE MSE 72 MARC 02:10:43 9,6 233 France
273
379 BOUDES SEBASTIEN MM3 31 LES RENARDS DE CARAVETTE 02:11:03 9,6 234 France
274
73 ESPAZE MARION FM1 8   02:11:04 9,6 40 France
275
185 CAYEUX GUILLAUME MM3 32   02:11:17 9,6 235 France
276
386 CASTES CINDY FM1 9 Trail City Run 02:11:33 9,6 41 France
277
170 JORDAN-MEILLE JOHANNA FM0 7 PIC ST LOUP TRIATHLON 02:11:33 9,6 42 France
278
218 BARRIVIERA MICHEL MM3 33   02:12:10 9,5 236 France
279
370 OLLIER STEPHANE MM2 35 CAP MELGUEIL 02:12:10 9,5 237 France
280
108 CANARD PIERRE MM1 26   02:12:17 9,5 238 France
281
118 DELCROIX LAURENT MM2 36 BadPig 02:12:17 9,5 239 France
282
162 DALOUX BRUNO MM3 34 COURIR EN BAIE PONTORSON 02:12:22 9,5 240 France
283
430 YRLES NICOLAS MM0 40   02:12:25 9,5 241 France
284
192 DAMOISEAU PHILIPPE MM6 3 VEDAS ENDURANCE 02:12:35 9,5 242 France
285
187 EUGENIE KONRATH FM1 10 VEDAS ENDURANCE 02:12:35 9,5 43 France
286
172 GASSET ERIC MM4 22 JCT Gignac 02:12:39 9,5 243 France
287
241 POURTIE SÉBASTIEN MM2 37   02:12:52 9,5 244 France
288
315 COLL THIBAULT MSE 73   02:12:56 9,5 245 France
289
240 POTCHAROFF SANDRINE FM2 6 GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS 02:13:01 9,5 44 France
290
336 CUBEL SYLVAIN MSE 74   02:13:06 9,5 246 France
291
247 MOULY PERRINE FM1 11   02:13:06 9,5 45 France
292
341 MONDET DIDIER MM5 10   02:13:35 9,4 247 France
293
404 BERNARDA FABRICE MM3 35   02:13:50 9,4 248 France
294
173 LACAM NATHALIE FM1 12 VEDAS ENDURANCE 02:13:57 9,4 46 France
295
368 MAXIMO VIVIEN MM0 41   02:14:26 9,4 249 France
296
53 CHIAMA LAURA FSE 17   02:14:27 9,4 47 France
297
209 AURIAC MIREILLE FM4 1 VEDAS ANDURANCE 02:15:00 9,3 48 France
298
191 BONOMO-FAY CYRIELLE FM0 8 VEDAS ENDURANCE 02:15:00 9,3 49 France
299
44 GONZALEZ ANTHONY MM0 42   02:15:04 9,3 250 France
300
109 JALLON MAXIME MM1 27   02:16:05 9,3 251 France
301
377 FIRAS SAD MM4 23 AMICALE34 02:16:20 9,2 252 France
302
324 ALAINE FREDERIC MM2 38 LTN ( LOUPIAN TRI NATURE) 02:16:37 9,2 253 France
303
136 VIOLAN ANAIS FM1 13   02:16:57 9,2 50 France
304
415 REMAZEILLES FABRICE MM2 39   02:17:14 9,2 254 France
305
339 MOLIMARD PHILIPPE MM4 24 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 02:17:15 9,2 255 France
306
203 BORGNA YVAN MM4 25 COURIR LE MONDE 02:17:15 9,2 256 France
307
33 SEVILLA PASCAL MM0 43   02:17:31 9,2 257 France
308
313 DEMICHEL HERVE MM3 36   02:17:43 9,1 258 France
309
205 DUMAS ERIC MM2 40   02:18:05 9,1 259 France
310
116 SEROR EVA FSE 18   02:18:31 9,1 51 France
311
464 FAUDON VINCENT MM2 41 JOGGING LAVERUNE 02:18:34 9,1 260 France
312
110 LAVOINE STEPHANIE FM3 4 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 02:18:47 9,1 52 France
313
154 TAILLE SANDRINE FM3 5 CSG Coureurs de Saint Georges 02:18:49 9,1 53 France
314
447 DA SILVA NELSON MSE 75   02:18:56 9,1 261 France
315
439 MERY FLORA FSE 19   02:19:24 9,0 54 France
316
423 HAIDER HOSSEIN MM2 42 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 02:19:26 9,0 262 France
317
161 MARY SIDA LAURENCE FM2 7   02:19:34 9,0 55 France
318
142 CAPITANI JACKIE MM5 11 CAPITANI 02:19:41 9,0 263 France
319
366 BIDEAU JIMMY MM2 43   02:19:41 9,0 264 France
320
402 BANYOLS ANDRÉA MSE 76   02:19:48 9,0 265 France
321
249 VELLA ANNE FM1 14 FABREGUES ATHLETISME 02:19:50 9,0 56 France
322
374 AGRANIER RAVAUX HELENE FM4 2 AMICALE HÉRAULT 02:19:53 9,0 57 France
323
45 LARUE CATY FM1 15   02:19:55 9,0 58 France
324
145 HERMITANT ALEXANDRE MSE 77   02:19:55 9,0 266 France
325
50 TABARAS JORDI MSE 78   02:20:08 9,0 267 France
326
409 BRUGUIERE MICAEL MM2 44 Mifalco 02:20:13 9,0 268 France
327
81 VARET ROBIN MSE 79   02:20:22 9,0 269 France
328
96 TERZULLI NICOLAS MSE 80   02:20:22 9,0 270 France
329
89 FRANCOIS MAXIME MSE 81   02:20:42 9,0 271 France
330
239 BLANCHET JEAN PIERRE MM5 12 MAGUELONE JOGGING 02:20:59 8,9 272 France
331
169 LEMAIRE CÉCILE FM2 8 LES FOULEES PRADEENNES 02:21:03 8,9 59 France
332
395 AYMARD STEPHANE MM3 37   02:21:10 8,9 273 France
333
181 DENYS HERVE MM3 38 Clermont l'Hérault sport endurance 02:21:14 8,9 274 France
334
123 LEFEVRE VIRGILE MSE 82 Mat Cournonterral 02:21:20 8,9 275 France
335
93 BOTTURA DAMIEN MM0 44 YaKaKavaler 02:21:20 8,9 276 France
336
92 CASAS NICOLAS MM1 28 YaKaKavaler 02:21:21 8,9 277 France
337
384 BERQUET JULIEN MM0 45 jecourstoujours Gignac 02:21:27 8,9 278 France
338
157 MARCHAND BERTRAND MM6 4 ULTRA MARIN RAID DU GOLF MORBIHAN 02:21:29 8,9 279 France
339
378 PIC STEPHANE MM3 39 AMICALE HÉRAULT 02:21:41 8,9 280 France
340
135 KLIMCZYK JADWIGA FM0 9   02:21:45 8,9 60 France
341
152 PAYET GABRIELLE FM0 10 ACM (montpellier) 02:22:14 8,9 61 France
342
348 REZZONICO PIERRE MM1 29 casquette rose 02:22:21 8,9 281 France
343
263 TONNON PIERRE LAURENT MM5 13 VEDAS ENDURANCE 02:22:41 8,8 282 France
344
69 MONDET ELORA FSE 20   02:22:48 8,8 62 France
345
68 BUREAU LUDOVIC MM2 45   02:22:50 8,8 283 France
346
139 GROUSELLE DIDIER MM5 14 PASS J AIME COURIR 02:22:59 8,8 284 France
347
444 MDOIR ALI MM6 5 ali mdoir 02:23:07 8,8 285 France
348
388 PEZET MARINE FSE 21   02:23:08 8,8 63 France
349
448 GORRIZ CHRISTINE FM4 3 LÉZITRAIL 34 02:23:08 8,8 64 France
350
150 BERTRAND BORIS MM2 46 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 02:23:28 8,8 286 France
351
179 PLANES JEAN LOUIS MM4 26 VEDAS ENDURANCE 02:23:36 8,8 287 France
352
338 BOUTES VANESSA FM0 11   02:23:43 8,8 65 France
353
133 VAILLANT-CHEVRIER CHRISTEL FM3 6 Gig' en Forme 02:23:57 8,8 66 France
354
180 CAPON SABRINA FM2 9 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 02:23:57 8,8 67 France
355
153 LO STEPHANIE FM2 10 SMA saint mathieu de Treviers 02:24:29 8,7 68 France
356
272 FABRE VINCENT MSE 83 VEDAS ENDURANCE 02:24:55 8,7 288 France
357
273 FABRE MARION FSE 22 VEDAS ENDUANCE 02:24:55 8,7 69 France
358
314 MARDOC OLIVIER MM1 30   02:25:09 8,7 289 France
359
410 FALCONNIER MICHELE FM6 1   02:25:53 8,6 70 France
360
360 BOMPARD IMEN FM0 12   02:27:05 8,6 71 France
361
88 HORCLOIS JEAN GAEL MM1 31   02:27:28 8,5 290 France
362
319 AUGUEUX CYRIL MM1 32   02:27:57 8,5 291 France
363
411 BAILLY DANIEL MM6 6   02:28:42 8,5 292 France
364
194 BOUNIAS YANNICK MM3 40 Team trail châlons en Champagne 02:29:12 8,4 293 France
365
120 MARCHADIER SEBASTIEN MM0 46   02:29:14 8,4 294 France
366
401 JEANTET JEANLUC MM4 27   02:29:19 8,4 295 France
367
446 BIZZINI GERARD MM6 7 VIC LA GARDIOLE 02:29:20 8,4 296 France
368
63 LHERMET STÉPHANE MM3 41   02:29:31 8,4 297 France
369
327 GRANGE DOMINIQUE MM3 42   02:31:30 8,3 298 France
370
385 LAINE JACQUELINE FM6 2 Saint mathieu athlétic 02:31:39 8,3 72 France
371
435 DEYMIER CEDRIC MM1 33   02:31:50 8,3 299 France
372
103 ESTRIC JOEL MM5 15   02:32:14 8,3 300 France
373
6 SOULIGNAC ADELINE FM0 13 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 02:32:29 8,3 73 France
374
285 DOS SANTOS CHARLES MM0 47   02:33:07 8,2 301 France
375
86 FERRER JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MSE 84   02:33:40 8,2 302 France
376
457 BOUAH-KAMON FLORENCE FM5 2 VEDAS ANDURANCE 02:33:46 8,2 74 France
377
283 DEDESSUS LES MOUTIER CHRISTOPHE MM3 43 PIC ST LOUP TRIATHLON 02:33:56 8,2 303 France
378
107 ANGUERA CHRISTELLE FM1 16 LOU TRI NATURE 02:34:40 8,1 75 France
379
320 RASCALOU ALAIN MM4 28 Mireval Gardiole Athlétisme 02:34:46 8,1 304 France
380
71 MORA NATHALIE FSE 23 Restinclières 02:35:22 8,1 76 France
381
130 LEFEBVRE JOACHIM MM3 44 Gig' en Forme 02:35:29 8,1 305 France
382
399 FERTE PHILIPPE MM5 16 SAINT GELY ATHLETISME 02:36:25 8,1 306 France
383
375 BONICEL JOELLE FM5 3 SAINT GELY ATHELTISME 02:36:27 8,1 77 France
384
284 CANINI JULIEN MSE 85   02:36:59 8,0 307 France
385
414 MARLIER FRRANCOIS MM3 45   02:39:41 7,9 308 France
386
175 SOUSTELLE SYLVAIN MM1 34 VTR VIAS 02:40:24 7,9 309 France
387
174 HAINTZ JOHANNA FSE 24 VTR VIAS 02:40:24 7,9 78 France
388
48 LOLLICHON AGATHE FSE 25   02:40:32 7,8 79 France
389
489 REYNE DANIEL MM6 8   02:43:46 7,7 310  
390
83 LE BUGLE VERONIQUE FM4 4 Team KK8 02:43:50 7,7 80 France
391
155 RABIER MYRIAM FM5 4 VEDAS ENDURANCE 02:44:33 7,7 81 France
392
105 LHERITIER BERNARD MM8 1 lhéritier 02:47:10 7,5 311 France
393
454 PRIOL YANN MES 1 EPSILON GE 02:50:03 7,4 312 France
394
417 COURTY FRANÇOIS MM2 47 ASOA RUN & TRI 02:50:20 7,4 313 France
395
213 LARIANE MYRIAM FM3 7 MAGUELONE JOGGING 02:51:30 7,3 82 France
396
65 MARIE-JOSEPH INGRID FM0 14   02:52:31 7,3 83 France
397
351 COLLET HADRIEN MM0 48   02:59:37 7,0 314 France
398
352 ROCHELEMAGNE MICHAEL MM0 49   02:59:38 7,0 315 France
399
413 CHAPUIS GERALDINE FM3 8 USSA SETE 03:00:48 7,0 84 France
400
424 DEMAILLY GOTRA CATHERINE FM2 11 USSA Sète Athletisme 03:00:48 7,0 85 France
401
248 WEILL ELSA FM2 12   03:22:52 6,2 86 France
402
55 VIEGAS PATRICK MM2 48   03:44:56 5,6 316 France