la toulousaine - 05/07/2009

le KM des pitchouns


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat TEMPS - Time /sx /cat VILLE Vit.
1
99 VAGNAROL MARCO M11_12 00:03:40 1 1   16,3
2
36 BARAN GABIN M9_10 00:03:40 2 1 AUTERIVE 16,3
3
6 DELPECH SOFIAN M11_12 00:03:49 3 2 TOULOUSE 15,7
4
83 BARRABES valantin M11_12 00:03:58 4 3 tournefeuille 15,1
5
81 CAUDAL JEREMY M9_10 00:04:09 5 2   14,4
6
26 AUGELET VICTOR M11_12 00:04:10 6 4 SAINTE FOINTE AIGREFEUILLE 14,4
7
9 COMPARET NICOLAS M9_10 00:04:12 7 3 TOULOUSE 14,2
8
80 MENDES JORDAN M11_12 00:04:13 8 5   14,2
9
63 GARDEAU Antoine M11_12 00:04:14 9 6 TOULOUSE 14,1
10
8 KOSICA GUILLAUME M11_12 00:04:14 10 7 PAREMPUYRE 14,1
11
55 POIRIER HUGO M9_10 00:04:15 11 4 MONTLAUR 14,1
12
88 BARBAZA MARION F9_10 00:04:19 1 1   13,9
13
74 BROUARD nathan M7_8 00:04:28 12 1 roqueseriere 13,4
14
78 FRANK LUCAS M7_8 00:04:29 13 2   13,4
15
73 GARDINI Alix F9_10 00:04:33 2 2 TOULOUSE 13,2
16
13 DAMAS DAYAN M9_10 00:04:33 14 5 BRESSOLS 13,1
17
49 BLANC Charlotte F7_8 00:04:35 3 1 COLOMIERS 13,1
18
86 GRIVEL NICOLAS M11_12 00:04:37 15 8   13,0
19
41 DABADIE Tristan M11_12 00:04:39 16 9 Blagnac 12,9
20
23 BARRIER ADELINE F9_10 00:04:41 4 3 BLAGNAC 12,8
21
61 VERGES THOMAS M7_8 00:04:41 17 3 CASTELMAUROU 12,8
22
21 GILLOT THIBAUT M9_10 00:04:45 18 6 MURET 12,6
23
70 CATEL Agathe F9_10 00:04:47 5 4 revel 12,5
24
51 VENTRE AXEL M9_10 00:04:48 19 7 MURET 12,5
25
52 CHOQUART antoine M11_12 00:04:48 20 10 toulouse 12,5
26
75 DULAC CHLOE F11_12 00:04:49 6 1   12,4
27
2 SENAT CHLOE F9_10 00:04:50 7 5 GAGNAC SUR GARONNE 12,4
28
24 BRIOT BENJAMIN M7_8 00:04:51 21 4 TOULOUSE 12,3
29
31 VOSSAERT LAURA F9_10 00:04:52 8 6 AUTERIVE 12,3
30
66 BRUNET tania F11_12 00:04:52 9 2 labastide st pierre 12,3
31
45 JANER Julian M7_8 00:04:54 22 5 BALMA 12,2
32
5 DELPECH MYRIAM F9_10 00:04:54 10 7 TOULOUSE 12,2
33
14 ROUAULT PAUL M11_12 00:04:55 23 11 EMPEAUX 12,2
34
89 VOSSAERT HUGO M11_12 00:04:55 24 12   12,2
35
28 FRANZINETTI JUSTINE F9_10 00:04:56 11 8 ALBI 12,1
36
82 CAUDAL SOPHIE F11_12 00:04:56 12 3   12,1
37
20 VARES NICOLAS M9_10 00:04:57 25 8 MURET 12,1
38
32 PETIT AXEL M9_10 00:04:57 26 9 FONSORBES 12,1
39
84 BARRABES clemence M7_8 00:04:57 27 6 tournefeuille 12,1
40
64 GARDEAU Zazie F7_8 00:04:57 13 2 TOULOUSE 12,1
41
22 VARES PIERRE M9_10 00:04:59 28 10 MURET 12,0
42
58 LADOUCETTE LEO M7_8 00:04:59 29 7 AUCAMVILLE 12,0
43
33 PETIT JULIETTE F9_10 00:04:59 14 9 FONSORBES 12,0
44
46 DOUARD Arthur M7_8 00:05:00 30 8 toulouse 12,0
45
68 MARTY Loan M9_10 00:05:00 31 11 montauban 12,0
46
100 GRIVEL THIBAULT M9_10 00:05:03 32 12   11,9
47
48 PONT Amelie F7_8 00:05:03 15 3 AUZEVILLE TOLOSANE 11,8
48
71 CATEL Jules M9_10 00:05:05 33 13 revel 11,8
49
43 ROLLAND emma F7_8 00:05:05 16 4 cugnaux 11,8
50
3 FOURNIER ENZO M7_8 00:05:06 34 9 SAINT-LYS 11,8
51
77 MALLET PABLO M7_8 00:05:07 35 10   11,7
52
18 BERTRAND GUILLAUME M7_8 00:05:08 36 11 MONS 11,7
53
1 TOMAS AMELIE F9_10 00:05:09 17 10 GAGNAC SUR GARONNE 11,6
54
50 MARTIN ANNABELLE F9_10 00:05:10 18 11 BERAT 11,6
55
72 LARTIGUE Korentin M7_8 00:05:11 37 12 Aucamville 11,6
56
4 FOURNIER ZOE F9_10 00:05:13 19 12 SAINT-LYS 11,5
57
12 SOURNIA MANON F7_8 00:05:13 20 5 TOULOUSE 11,5
58
53 CHOQUART paul M7_8 00:05:14 38 13 toulouse 11,5
59
44 BERNARD camille F9_10 00:05:15 21 13 montrabe 11,4
60
54 BELLECOSTE Oceane F7_8 00:05:16 22 6 LE FOSSAT 11,4
61
10 VILARD PAUL M7_8 00:05:18 39 14 FENOUILLET 11,3
62
79 PONSON EMA F9_10 00:05:24 23 14   11,1
63
16 CARPENTIER ALICE F11_12 00:05:24 24 4 MONS 11,1
64
42 DABADIE anouck F7_8 00:05:25 25 7 Blagnac 11,1
65
17 CARPENTIER AURORE F7_8 00:05:28 26 8 MONS 11,0
66
57 VEYRAC CLARA F7_8 00:05:28 27 9 CASTELMAUROU 11,0
67
62 DARRAS Edmond M7_8 00:05:29 40 15 Toulouse 10,9
68
15 ROUAULT MARC M9_10 00:05:30 41 14 EMPEAUX 10,9
69
7 CARTAULT LAURA F9_10 00:05:32 28 15 TOULOUSE 10,8
70
91 PAYNE ANAIS F7_8 00:05:34 29 10   10,8
71
85 ZAIA CHARLOTTE F7_8 00:05:35 30 11   10,7
72
38 HENRAS ALIX M7_8 00:05:35 42 16 TOULOUSE 10,7
73
76 DUPHIL NOEMIE F9_10 00:05:41 31 16   10,5
74
11 VILARD LOUISE F9_10 00:05:43 32 17 FENOUILLET 10,5
75
87 REBUFFO FRANCK M11_12 00:05:44 43 13   10,5
76
27 AUGELET JULIE F7_8 00:05:44 33 12 SAINTE FOINTE AIGREFEUILLE 10,4
77
90 ARMAND LOLA F7_8 00:05:45 34 13   10,4
78
25 DANEL-MONNIER ORLANDE F7_8 00:05:45 35 14 BRUNIQUEL 10,4
79
65 SARRAZIN Camille F7_8 00:05:45 36 15 SAINT JEAN 10,4
80
56 VEYRAC AURELIE F7_8 00:05:48 37 16 CASTELMAUROU 10,3
81
97 ROGER ATHENAIS M7_8 00:05:49 44 17   10,3
82
98 ROGER CANDICE F9_10 00:05:51 38 18   10,2
83
29 PETITJEAN JULIETTE F7_8 00:05:52 39 17 SAINT JEAN 10,2
84
39 GARCIA MARGAUX F7_8 00:05:57 40 18 TOULOUSE 10,1