La Pyrénéenne - 11/07/2021

La Deux Vallées


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h Course
1
1554 DIEGO Romain EC ST FELIX DE FONCAUDE 3h00'26 34,92 La Deux Vallées
2
1644 PUTIGNY Bertrand ACBB BAGNERES DE BIGORRE 3h00'29 34,91 La Deux Vallées
3
1421 CUILHE Damien Pedale jonzacaise 3h01'04 34,79 La Deux Vallées
4
1722 BIDON Emmanuel AST CYCLOSPORT 3h00'31 34,90 La Deux Vallées
5
1484 BAZALGETTE Romain CASTELMAYRAN VELO CLUB 3h01'04 34,79 La Deux Vallées
6
1401 DANIEAU Victor VCRO vélo Club Roquettois Omnisport 3h01'04 34,79 La Deux Vallées
7
1330 FERNANDEZ Benoit VILLENEUVE CYCLISTE 3h01'04 34,79 La Deux Vallées
8
1512 GOÑI DIAZ Iraitz BAXURDE T.E. 3h01'11 34,77 La Deux Vallées
9
1280 ANSIAUX Nicolas CMI cycling 3h01'21 34,74 La Deux Vallées
10
1432 MALGOUYRES Loic UTOPYA 3h01'24 34,73 La Deux Vallées
11
1334 LEMAIRE Nicolas BALMA OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME (BOC) 3h01'24 34,73 La Deux Vallées
12
1236 GOSSARD Maxime Braquet de Noé 3h01'24 34,73 La Deux Vallées
13
1724 HOEKSEMA Julien PAU TRIATHLON..64000 3h01'24 34,73 La Deux Vallées
14
1404 PASTOR Lucas Avenir Cycliste de Bagnères-de-Bigorre 3h02'09 34,59 La Deux Vallées
15
1751 LOUBIERE Loic UV MAZAMET 3h05'17 34,00 La Deux Vallées
16
1297 PHILIPPE Loïc CC ETUPES 3h05'17 34,00 La Deux Vallées
17
1764 SCHAAB Paul Vélo club Pierrefitte Luz 3h05'17 34,00 La Deux Vallées
18
1738 GALCERA Dorian Pierrefitte Luz 65 3h05'19 34,00 La Deux Vallées
19
1625 DUMAS Valentin VELO CLUB ROQUETTOIS OMNISPORTS 3h05'26 33,97 La Deux Vallées
20
1231 DAN Camille FAUX FURIEUX 3h05'28 33,97 La Deux Vallées
21
1734 DASQUE Ludovic COMMINGES TRIATHLON 3h05'28 33,97 La Deux Vallées
22
1086 GAGNAIRE Thomas ECMA 3h05'28 33,97 La Deux Vallées
23
1394 DEBEUNNE César VELO CLUB ROQUETTOIS OMNISPORTS 3h05'28 33,97 La Deux Vallées
24
1323 LASCOUMETTES Baptiste   3h05'30 33,96 La Deux Vallées
25
1241 ZUERAS Jose VELO CLUB PIERREFITTE LUZ 3h05'32 33,96 La Deux Vallées
26
1036 URRUSPIL Jean hiriburuko-Ainhara Saint Pierre d'Irube 3h09'29 33,25 La Deux Vallées
27
1324 PEREIRA Francis UV MAZAMET 3h11'16 32,94 La Deux Vallées
28
1661 AUTIER Guillaume   3h12'34 32,72 La Deux Vallées
29
1748 HUCTEAU Victor AC Jarnac Aigre Rouillac 3h12'34 32,72 La Deux Vallées
30
1473 CAVALIER Romain UV MAZAMET 3h12'34 32,72 La Deux Vallées
31
1525 JONDREVILLE Jonathan   3h12'34 32,72 La Deux Vallées
32
1451 MARTIN Cedric LE REPAIRE DU CYCLISTE 3h12'34 32,72 La Deux Vallées
33
1373 BERNARD David VCPL 3h12'34 32,72 La Deux Vallées
34
1319 NICOMETTE Vincent FRONTON 3h12'37 32,71 La Deux Vallées
35
1691 BAREI Yannick   3h12'37 32,71 La Deux Vallées
36
1392 LOPEZ David UC LAVEDAN 3h12'37 32,71 La Deux Vallées
37
1624 CASTET Florent MuretAC / Team enduranceshopmuret 3h12'37 32,71 La Deux Vallées
38
1259 DUTREY Vincent Larra 3h12'43 32,69 La Deux Vallées
39
1592 HAUSSEGUY Loïc VTT Benquet 3h12'43 32,69 La Deux Vallées
40
1560 ALBOUY Antonin VELO 2000 ONET 3h12'43 32,69 La Deux Vallées
41
1632 GAUDRIE David Cc saint denis de pile 3h12'43 32,69 La Deux Vallées
42
1456 GOSSELIN Florian FRENCH CAMARADERIE 3h12'43 32,69 La Deux Vallées
43
1508 PÉFOURQUE Anthony CASTELMAYRAN VELO CLUB 3h12'43 32,69 La Deux Vallées
44
1717 RAMON Clément Excited riders club 3h12'43 32,69 La Deux Vallées
45
1445 FILLON Loïc FRENCH CAMARADERIE 3h12'43 32,69 La Deux Vallées
46
1281 BARTHELEMY Julien ENTENTE CYCLISTE SAINT PROJET 3h12'43 32,69 La Deux Vallées
47
1514 BRENOT Rodolphe   3h12'43 32,69 La Deux Vallées
48
1730 MARROT Romain DEJANTE 65 3h12'43 32,69 La Deux Vallées
49
1731 DASQUE Jean-Guillaume COMMINGES TRIATHLON 3h12'43 32,69 La Deux Vallées
50
1670 FAVEREAU Cyril U S PLAISANCE CYCLISME 3h12'48 32,68 La Deux Vallées
51
1552 ERIZE Jean Marc   3h14'08 32,45 La Deux Vallées
52
1278 MIGEON Sebastien VELO CLUB DES HERBIAIS 3h14'56 32,32 La Deux Vallées
53
1759 SABADEL-VIDAL Tom AVENIR CYCLISTE BAGNÈRES DE BIGORRE 3h15'11 32,28 La Deux Vallées
54
1753 FOURMIGUÉ Chloé Union Vélocipédique Lourdaise 3h15'17 32,26 La Deux Vallées
55
1408 CORDEIRO MARQUES Thomas CD Montiz (Hemon Cycling Team) 3h15'17 32,26 La Deux Vallées
56
1733 BELTRAN David   3h15'17 32,26 La Deux Vallées
57
1304 SERVANT Emmannuel BALMA VELO SPRINT 3h15'17 32,26 La Deux Vallées
58
1140 CASTET Pierrick   3h15'17 32,26 La Deux Vallées
59
1041 NADEAU Frederic USVC 3h15'17 32,26 La Deux Vallées
60
1553 DIEGO Eric EC ST FELIX DE FONCAUDE 3h15'17 32,26 La Deux Vallées
61
1475 TIRARD-COLLET Alexandre BALMA VELO SPRINT 3h15'17 32,26 La Deux Vallées
62
1399 ROGÉ Benjamin CSM Puteaux 3h15'17 32,26 La Deux Vallées
63
1754 MONSIEUR Pierre BALMA VELO SPRINT 31 3h15'17 32,26 La Deux Vallées
64
1313 POUVREAU Nicolas   3h15'17 32,26 La Deux Vallées
65
1420 BONNET Jean-Luc BALMA VELO SPRINT 3h15'17 32,26 La Deux Vallées
66
1430 DUPRAT Benjamin CA MORCENX 3h15'17 32,26 La Deux Vallées
67
1500 PRISSE Thierry CYCLO CLUB FONSORBAIS 3h15'17 32,26 La Deux Vallées
68
1376 BODIN Antoine Destination MTB Race 3h15'17 32,26 La Deux Vallées
69
1765 GIBAUD Mathieu equipe cmi 3h15'17 32,26 La Deux Vallées
70
1398 FARDET Quentin   3h15'17 32,26 La Deux Vallées
71
1635 COQUIL Aurélien VELO CLUB ROQUETTOIS OMNISPORTS 3h15'17 32,26 La Deux Vallées
72
1124 BARRET Jérémy   3h15'17 32,26 La Deux Vallées
73
1290 JACQUÉ Christian   3h15'17 32,26 La Deux Vallées
74
1391 BEUILLE Mathieu UC LAVEDAN 3h15'17 32,26 La Deux Vallées
75
1173 VIÑA-CADIERNO Juan TOUS PA TOUS 3h15'17 32,26 La Deux Vallées
76
1708 LATTE Olivier GUIDON CYCLOSPORTIF PYRENEEN 3h19'35 31,57 La Deux Vallées
77
1593 DECAMPS Nicolas   3h19'44 31,54 La Deux Vallées
78
1309 SENTENAC Dorian   3h19'44 31,54 La Deux Vallées
79
1590 CUILHE Jean Michel   3h19'52 31,52 La Deux Vallées
80
1746 GERMA Xavier VELO CLUB ROUQUETTES OMNISPORTS 3h19'52 31,52 La Deux Vallées
81
1728 DUCASSE David CASTELMAYRAN VELO CLUB 3h19'52 31,52 La Deux Vallées
82
1415 BISBAU Mickael Asc St Martin de Seignanx 3h19'52 31,52 La Deux Vallées
83
179 JOUVE Dominique AS VIENNE EN VAL VTT 3h19'52 31,52 La Deux Vallées
84
1761 RAYNAL Philippe FFC 3h19'52 31,52 La Deux Vallées
85
1367 PRETESEILLE Guillaume ASC CYCLO ST MARTIN DE SEIGNANX 3h19'52 31,52 La Deux Vallées
86
1246 CAVEY Jean-Baptiste   3h19'52 31,52 La Deux Vallées
87
1535 DARDENNE David CASTELSAGRAT 3h19'52 31,52 La Deux Vallées
88
1629 LOIZILLON Florian   3h19'52 31,52 La Deux Vallées
89
1725 CHAVES GONZALEZ Rocio GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 3h19'52 31,52 La Deux Vallées
90
1486 SALOBERT Marion   3h19'52 31,52 La Deux Vallées
91
1347 ADAGAS Julien CASTELMAYRAN VELO CLUB 3h19'52 31,52 La Deux Vallées
92
1598 DUFFO Sébastien VALCROS TEAM CYCLISTE 3h19'52 31,52 La Deux Vallées
93
1463 DUGAST Pascal AGEN VÉLO SPORT 3h19'52 31,52 La Deux Vallées
94
1569 LAMOUROUX Herve Nîmes Cyclisme 3h19'52 31,52 La Deux Vallées
95
1393 GARCIA Nicolas UC LAVEDAN 3h19'52 31,52 La Deux Vallées
96
1229 FLOTTES Pierre ECLP LUC PRIMAUBE 3h19'52 31,52 La Deux Vallées
97
1152 LE LEZ Sylvain   3h19'52 31,52 La Deux Vallées
98
1422 BRISSET Fabrice TRI ARCACHON SUD BASSIN 3h20'01 31,50 La Deux Vallées
99
1523 SAUBESTY Hugo TEYRAN BIKE 3h20'01 31,50 La Deux Vallées
100
1239 MONTAULIEU Vincent   3h20'01 31,50 La Deux Vallées
101
1684 MIGNARD Quentin   3h20'01 31,50 La Deux Vallées
102
1238 VALETTE Jeremy   3h20'01 31,50 La Deux Vallées
103
1374 COURRIAN Bruno   3h20'01 31,50 La Deux Vallées
104
1526 CLAVERIE Bruno AS TESTERINE CYCLOSPORT 3h20'05 31,49 La Deux Vallées
105
1679 ARNAUNÉ Benjamin   3h20'05 31,49 La Deux Vallées
106
1750 GILLET Quentin   3h20'05 31,49 La Deux Vallées
107
1551 JOURDAN Bastien VC BAZAS BERNOS BEAULAC 3h20'07 31,48 La Deux Vallées
108
1561 LAFORGUE Jeremy Cyclo club màzeres 3h20'07 31,48 La Deux Vallées
109
1258 PALLAS Roméo GSC BLAGNAC 3h20'10 31,47 La Deux Vallées
110
1516 LACAU-BORDENAVE Quentin Team OC GIF VTT 3h20'10 31,47 La Deux Vallées
111
1597 DEBEAU Alexandre 53x39 3h22'41 31,08 La Deux Vallées
112
1727 BALDET Pierry Asph 3h22'41 31,08 La Deux Vallées
113
1406 PALAZOT Sebastien AC CLAPIERS 3h22'41 31,08 La Deux Vallées
114
1183 MERCOU Florian UNION CYCLISTE SARLADAISE 3h22'41 31,08 La Deux Vallées
115
1587 PRAT-DORGANS Théo EDELWEISS TARBES 3h22'41 31,08 La Deux Vallées
116
1680 URANGA Bruno   3h22'43 31,08 La Deux Vallées
117
1412 BARDE Bruno VELO CLUB RAUZANNAIS 3h23'56 30,89 La Deux Vallées
118
1639 TARTAS Dominique VELO CLUB PIERREFITTE LUZ 3h23'56 30,89 La Deux Vallées
119
1252 GAGNAIRE Philippe ASC Laroin 3h23'56 30,89 La Deux Vallées
120
1609 FRANTZ Michel   3h23'56 30,89 La Deux Vallées
121
1550 LANNES David Hiruburuko Ainhara 3h23'56 30,89 La Deux Vallées
122
1293 MOGA Julien CYCLO CLUB SAINT LOUBES 3h24'00 30,88 La Deux Vallées
123
1096 PARRA Nicolas Club cyclo queven 3h24'01 30,88 La Deux Vallées
124
1631 GRAS Eric SAINT CHELY CYCLISME 3h24'03 30,87 La Deux Vallées
125
1365 ROUSSEL Florian saint hilaire du harcouet 3h24'03 30,87 La Deux Vallées
126
1204 LAY David Montebourg 3h24'03 30,87 La Deux Vallées
127
1739 DALINVAL Stephane SARLAT 3h24'03 30,87 La Deux Vallées
128
1769 ROCHETTE Remy   3h24'03 30,87 La Deux Vallées
129
1713 GUIBERT Maxime BALMA VELO SPRINT 31 3h24'03 30,87 La Deux Vallées
130
1210 MONCUIT Florian UC BRICQUEBEC 3h24'03 30,87 La Deux Vallées
131
1729 BONNEFONT Eric CASTELMAYRAN VELO CLUB 3h26'02 30,58 La Deux Vallées
132
1668 VALLENARI Sébastien U S PLAISANCE CYCLISME 3h26'43 30,48 La Deux Vallées
133
1255 ARQUEY Alexandre ASPTT Grand Périgueux 3h29'23 30,09 La Deux Vallées
134
376 MENARD Sébastien ES Littry 3h29'23 30,09 La Deux Vallées
135
1752 CARRERE Christophe TARBES CYCLISTE COMPETITION 3h29'26 30,08 La Deux Vallées
136
1706 BETAILLE Julien   3h29'35 30,06 La Deux Vallées
137
1528 HABOUZIT Michel Cyclo Espérance La Sauvetat 3h29'35 30,06 La Deux Vallées
138
1669 GELAMUR Didier U S PLAISANCE CYCLISME 3h29'58 30,00 La Deux Vallées
139
1387 ASTIER Laurent C S SALLEBOEUF 3h29'58 30,00 La Deux Vallées
140
1356 SAURIAT Thierry BALMA VELO SPRINT 3h29'58 30,00 La Deux Vallées
141
1483 RONGIERE Christophe LIMOGES TRIATHLON 3h29'58 30,00 La Deux Vallées
142
1359 GUIGNARD Jean Michel Vélo club rauzan 3h29'58 30,00 La Deux Vallées
143
1666 SOURBADERE Joël U S PLAISANCE CYCLISME 3h29'58 30,00 La Deux Vallées
144
1285 RISPAL Gregory VC LAISSAC 3h29'58 30,00 La Deux Vallées
145
1601 MEDAN Carlos   3h29'58 30,00 La Deux Vallées
146
1335 VERDIER Jean Claude UCSPujols 3h29'58 30,00 La Deux Vallées
147
1042 SIMON Aurelien   3h29'58 30,00 La Deux Vallées
148
1043 GUINALDO Thibault CYCLO FONSORBAIS 3h29'58 30,00 La Deux Vallées
149
1446 SOUSSENS Sylvain GRATELOUP VC 3h29'58 30,00 La Deux Vallées
150
1138 MALHOMME Alexandre CYCLO CLUB ST LOUBES 3h29'58 30,00 La Deux Vallées
151
1226 DUROU Mickael US HAGETMAU 3h29'58 30,00 La Deux Vallées
152
1674 MAGNIEN Gérald CYCLO ROUE LIBRE bernac 3h29'58 30,00 La Deux Vallées
153
1312 POUVREAU Bruno Velo club chantonnaisien 3h29'58 30,00 La Deux Vallées
154
1770 IDRAC Louis cc pyreneeen 3h29'58 30,00 La Deux Vallées
155
1605 VAN DER WAL Yannick SAINT-JUERY OLYMPIQUE 3h29'58 30,00 La Deux Vallées
156
1714 VERPLANKE Willem   3h29'58 30,00 La Deux Vallées
157
1067 MANDIN Victor Luçon 3h29'58 30,00 La Deux Vallées
158
1627 AUBESSARD Vincent   3h29'58 30,00 La Deux Vallées
159
1206 CHARRIER Anthony VC ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE 3h29'58 30,00 La Deux Vallées
160
1100 PIETROBONI Lucas ALVA Valence d'Agen. 3h29'58 30,00 La Deux Vallées
161
1372 MAURY Michel asc st martin de seignanx 3h29'58 30,00 La Deux Vallées
162
1555 GUIGUE Nicolas   3h30'06 29,99 La Deux Vallées
163
1462 CAUQUIL Remy   3h30'06 29,99 La Deux Vallées
164
1410 GINESTE Jerome GPCC 31 3h30'06 29,99 La Deux Vallées
165
1646 GADOULLET Vincent   3h30'06 29,99 La Deux Vallées
166
1584 LASCOUMETTES Gautier Aureilhan Judo Club 3h30'06 29,99 La Deux Vallées
167
1384 SAUX Xavier   3h30'06 29,99 La Deux Vallées
168
1225 JAVIER Álvarez Álvarez Iltreno Cycling 3h30'06 29,99 La Deux Vallées
169
1123 BARRET Eric UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD 3h30'12 29,97 La Deux Vallées
170
1249 MATHIEU Pascal   3h30'15 29,96 La Deux Vallées
171
1381 MENARD Charles   3h31'51 29,74 La Deux Vallées
172
1745 DEBEZ Jeremy TARBES TRIATHLON 3h32'20 29,67 La Deux Vallées
173
1617 MONBLANC Pascal   3h32'20 29,67 La Deux Vallées
174
1424 SEGOND Jean Michel ALBI VELO SPORT 3h32'20 29,67 La Deux Vallées
175
1583 LEGENNE Jérome CPRS PINS-JUSTARET VILLATE 3h32'20 29,67 La Deux Vallées
176
1272 PINSON Regis SAINT NAUPHARY VELO SPORT 3h32'20 29,67 La Deux Vallées
177
1336 VINET Charlie Femmes Et Cyclistes, l'équipe 3h32'20 29,67 La Deux Vallées
178
1251 MONTMAUR Lucas   3h32'20 29,67 La Deux Vallées
179
1068 DUMAZEL Jean Paul ASSB CYCLOSPORT 3h32'23 29,66 La Deux Vallées
180
1664 AIGRON Christophe   3h32'24 29,66 La Deux Vallées
181
1502 BERNUES Cyril   3h32'29 29,65 La Deux Vallées
182
1222 NEYRAT Thomas   3h32'29 29,65 La Deux Vallées
183
1352 FERNANDEZ Bernard VILLENEUVE CYCLISTE 3h32'32 29,64 La Deux Vallées
184
1667 FAVEREAU Jean Jacques U S PLAISANCE CYCLISME 3h32'32 29,64 La Deux Vallées
185
1643 MALET Joffrey CAV TRIATHLON 3h32'35 29,64 La Deux Vallées
186
1223 PRIGENT Sebastien AC BAGNERES DE BIGORRE 3h32'35 29,64 La Deux Vallées
187
1366 HALCAREN Christophe ASC Cyclo Saint Martin 3h32'37 29,63 La Deux Vallées
188
1170 CARREGUES Thibaud AC4B 3h32'43 29,62 La Deux Vallées
189
1215 CHERBONNIER Antoine CHOLET TRIATHLON 3h32'52 29,60 La Deux Vallées
190
1349 MORTIER Brice   3h32'52 29,60 La Deux Vallées
191
1453 POMMIER Laurent CACBO Carbon blanc 3h32'54 29,59 La Deux Vallées
192
1660 ABADIE Ugo   3h33'52 29,46 La Deux Vallées
193
1566 MARTIN Julien Team Oloron Triathlon 3h34'53 29,32 La Deux Vallées
194
1606 TALENTON Xaviier UCCONDOM 3h34'57 29,31 La Deux Vallées
195
1600 BOURDIE Stéphane UNION CYCLISTE CONDOMOISE 3h34'57 29,31 La Deux Vallées
196
1455 JAKSIK Stephen GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 3h35'57 29,17 La Deux Vallées
197
1576 CORNU Maurice TEAM GREEN CYCLING 3h36'02 29,16 La Deux Vallées
198
1402 DE BORTOLI Patrice   3h36'04 29,16 La Deux Vallées
199
1665 MADRANGE Solene Ccm47 3h36'05 29,16 La Deux Vallées
200
1262 BANCONS Clement   3h36'05 29,16 La Deux Vallées
201
1357 LENIER Jean Baptiste BOULIAC TRIATHLON 3h36'05 29,16 La Deux Vallées
202
1341 ICHARD Jerome ACBB 3h36'05 29,16 La Deux Vallées
203
1758 CARDOSO MARTINS Micael TOAC TRIATHLON 3h36'05 29,16 La Deux Vallées
204
1621 LABBE Gerald guidon macarien 3h36'07 29,15 La Deux Vallées
205
1623 PEYRAT Eric   3h36'07 29,15 La Deux Vallées
206
1476 MIGNON Stephane   3h36'07 29,15 La Deux Vallées
207
1320 AROMATARIO Christophe INTEGRALE BICYCLE CLUB ISLE JOURDAIN 3h36'07 29,15 La Deux Vallées
208
1620 LABBE Gwendal GUIDON MACARIEN 3h36'07 29,15 La Deux Vallées
209
1396 JOSSON Nicolas Destination MTB Race 3h36'07 29,15 La Deux Vallées
210
1518 AMILHAT Cedric AS Accenture 3h36'07 29,15 La Deux Vallées
211
1574 LAPEYRE Alain C.A.MORCENX 3h36'11 29,14 La Deux Vallées
212
1200 FARGETON Laurent TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 3h36'11 29,14 La Deux Vallées
213
1675 LAHORE Fernand EDELWEISS / TARBES 3h36'11 29,14 La Deux Vallées
214
1520 BUREAU Adrien Sps cyclisme 3h36'11 29,14 La Deux Vallées
215
1762 REMAZEILLES Julien Orbea taldea 3h36'11 29,14 La Deux Vallées
216
1524 BUREAU Mathieu   3h36'11 29,14 La Deux Vallées
217
1607 SABINOTTO Fred   3h36'11 29,14 La Deux Vallées
218
1659 CAPESTAN Christophe   3h36'11 29,14 La Deux Vallées
219
1647 LAITHIENNE Thomas DECATHLON MARMANDE 3h36'17 29,13 La Deux Vallées
220
1444 LABORDE-JOURDAA Teddy   3h36'17 29,13 La Deux Vallées
221
1250 CASANOVAS Yoann   3h36'17 29,13 La Deux Vallées
222
1466 GARBIN PELLISA Javier TPV RACING 3h36'33 29,09 La Deux Vallées
223
1160 CAUMONT Marc C-O-Saint Lary Soulan 3h37'25 28,98 La Deux Vallées
224
1350 DUBOS Pascal US VILLENAVAISE HANDISPORT 3h37'55 28,91 La Deux Vallées
225
1416 LARRIEU Laurent ACBB 3h38'17 28,86 La Deux Vallées
226
1715 LOUSTAU-LASPLACES Frédéric RC THEZE 3h38'21 28,85 La Deux Vallées
227
1544 GEAY Eric JS SALLES LAVALETTE 3h38'21 28,85 La Deux Vallées
228
1705 GARCIA Jerome   3h38'21 28,85 La Deux Vallées
229
1563 RONGIERE Stephane   3h38'23 28,85 La Deux Vallées
230
1742 ORSONI Julie Occitane cyclisme formation 3h38'59 28,77 La Deux Vallées
231
1481 DUHAMEL Christophe   3h39'12 28,74 La Deux Vallées
232
1591 CORDIER Loïc GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 3h39'12 28,74 La Deux Vallées
233
1028 KUNZELMANN Florent C C DU PAYS DE GABAYE 3h40'14 28,61 La Deux Vallées
234
1704 LAINE Ludovic   3h40'14 28,61 La Deux Vallées
235
1435 ERIT Jimmy CAB TRIATHLON 3h40'16 28,60 La Deux Vallées
236
1276 FAURE Jean Philippe AC4B 3h40'16 28,60 La Deux Vallées
237
1709 MATHIEU Maxime   3h41'39 28,42 La Deux Vallées
238
1701 KERVERDO Raphaël   3h41'39 28,42 La Deux Vallées
239
1744 MORIER Roger Vélo Sport Chambraisien 3h41'39 28,42 La Deux Vallées
240
1497 LECOMTE Christophe SAUBENS CYCLO 31 3h41'39 28,42 La Deux Vallées
241
1735 DUTHOIT Gilles VELO CLUB CASTRAIS 3h41'41 28,42 La Deux Vallées
242
1364 CANNEZIN Loic HG GREEN BIKE 3h41'43 28,41 La Deux Vallées
243
1363 BIDOU Sebastien   3h41'43 28,41 La Deux Vallées
244
1626 DERAIL Stephane SANS CLUB 3h41'45 28,41 La Deux Vallées
245
1371 BEDERE Guy ASC ST MARTIN 3h41'45 28,41 La Deux Vallées
246
1454 MAZAGOT Pierre Alexis GRATELOUP VC 3h41'45 28,41 La Deux Vallées
247
1499 MATHEIS Sébastien CSA 13 RDP 3h41'50 28,40 La Deux Vallées
248
1431 BABIN Olivier VCR RAUZAN 3h41'52 28,40 La Deux Vallées
249
1585 FERNANDEZ Mickael   3h42'03 28,37 La Deux Vallées
250
1419 TAINON Victor   3h42'21 28,33 La Deux Vallées
251
1756 MERLE Anthony GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX 3h42'21 28,33 La Deux Vallées
252
1619 MERLE Johann LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX 3h42'21 28,33 La Deux Vallées
253
1318 DERONZIER Thomas   3h42'21 28,33 La Deux Vallées
254
1732 SORET Julien DASSAULT BORDEAUX SPORT 3h42'24 28,33 La Deux Vallées
255
1244 BRANET Florian Stade Bagnérais athlétisme 3h42'53 28,27 La Deux Vallées
256
1645 BONMARIAGE Stephane ASS VC ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE 3h42'58 28,26 La Deux Vallées
257
1768 ALIAS Wilfrid TOAC TRIATHLON 3h43'16 28,22 La Deux Vallées
258
1378 JARNY Joel vc challans 3h43'22 28,20 La Deux Vallées
259
1672 CIBAT Xavier ORDIZAN CYCLO CLUB 3h43'22 28,20 La Deux Vallées
260
1013 COLIN Ballbach   3h44'38 28,05 La Deux Vallées
261
1450 DE AGUIAR Gabriel   3h44'44 28,03 La Deux Vallées
262
1692 FOSSE Luc SPINTER CLUB BOURG LES VALENCE 3h44'45 28,03 La Deux Vallées
263
1058 BOURRINET Romain   3h44'50 28,02 La Deux Vallées
264
1059 DEBUS Armand AC BANDIAT TARDOIRE 3h44'50 28,02 La Deux Vallées
265
1143 DUBREUIL Vincent CCM BELLOY 3h44'54 28,01 La Deux Vallées
266
1581 ROGISSART Frédéric Asc St Martin de Seignanx 3h44'55 28,01 La Deux Vallées
267
1586 NEGREL Laurent Nîmes Cyclisme 3h44'55 28,01 La Deux Vallées
268
1144 PADEL Antoine LES AMIS DU VELO CHALAIN D'UZORE 3h44'55 28,01 La Deux Vallées
269
1005 DROUAUD Gilles VCST GILLES CROIX DE VIE 3h44'55 28,01 La Deux Vallées
270
1651 DUPOUY David HIRIBURUKO AINHARA 3h44'59 28,00 La Deux Vallées
271
1114 DURRIEU Didier Aucun Club 3h44'59 28,00 La Deux Vallées
272
1652 SARCOU Sylvie HIRIBURUKO AINHARA 3h45'01 28,00 La Deux Vallées
273
1184 CHALLET Mathias ITZUL TA ZAPA hasparren 3h45'07 27,99 La Deux Vallées
274
1503 BASSET Thierry MONTAGNAC AC 3h45'07 27,99 La Deux Vallées
275
1342 LACELLE Cyrille CAM BORDEAUX 3h45'07 27,99 La Deux Vallées
276
1203 SUZANNE Romain ITZUL TA ZAPA 3h45'07 27,99 La Deux Vallées
277
1653 SARCOU Gilbert HIRIBURUKO AINHARA 3h45'07 27,99 La Deux Vallées
278
1014 BRETT Ballbach   3h45'07 27,99 La Deux Vallées
279
1677 VERON-DURAND Christophe   3h45'11 27,98 La Deux Vallées
280
1011 TOP Jean Marie   3h45'15 27,97 La Deux Vallées
281
1256 PIQUEMAL Pierre   3h45'15 27,97 La Deux Vallées
282
1065 PICONE Michel Luçon 3h45'28 27,94 La Deux Vallées
283
1197 HADDAD Kamel Union Cyclistes du Lavedan 3h46'14 27,85 La Deux Vallées
284
1755 MERIVOT Didier Avenir bizanos cyclo 3h46'36 27,80 La Deux Vallées
285
1327 PEYRAT Tristan   3h46'50 27,77 La Deux Vallées
286
1434 BREIL Daniel capdenac 3h47'40 27,67 La Deux Vallées
287
1110 MOTA Francis GUIDON BIASSAIS 3h47'42 27,67 La Deux Vallées
288
41 CLOUARD Remy CE MAAF Section Velo 3h47'51 27,65 La Deux Vallées
289
1400 BOUBE Romain   3h47'59 27,63 La Deux Vallées
290
1089 JUANEDA Jeremy ESCALL Cyclisme 3h48'11 27,61 La Deux Vallées
291
1657 LANGONNE Adrien   3h48'15 27,60 La Deux Vallées
292
1233 CASTETS Didier USC HAGETMAU 3h48'20 27,59 La Deux Vallées
293
1194 FRAYSSE Nicolas   3h48'24 27,58 La Deux Vallées
294
1616 LEDUC Maxime   3h48'24 27,58 La Deux Vallées
295
1678 SANDERS Pierre   3h48'24 27,58 La Deux Vallées
296
1640 GARRIGUES Philippe   3h48'36 27,56 La Deux Vallées
297
1220 VERGNE David Aucun Club 3h48'36 27,56 La Deux Vallées
298
1207 PHILIP Maxime   3h48'38 27,56 La Deux Vallées
299
1119 BOUTIN Cedric team U cube 17 APOGE 3h48'38 27,56 La Deux Vallées
300
1749 FOUREL Mariel EDELWEISS / TARBES 3h48'41 27,55 La Deux Vallées
301
1344 CAQUINEAU Romain APYTRI 3h48'43 27,54 La Deux Vallées
302
1358 JEGOU David SEYSSES 3h48'43 27,54 La Deux Vallées
303
1167 TOURNIER Michel VELO CLUB CAMBONNAIS 3h48'43 27,54 La Deux Vallées
304
1496 BERNUES Jean Pierre F C OLORON CYCLOL VTT 3h48'43 27,54 La Deux Vallées
305
1571 SAURIN Francis   3h48'46 27,54 La Deux Vallées
306
1558 TANA Loic   3h48'51 27,53 La Deux Vallées
307
1247 GALMARD Claude union cycliste 31 3h48'51 27,53 La Deux Vallées
308
1286 VAIDIE Marcel CC SAINT ONEN 3h48'51 27,53 La Deux Vallées
309
1308 BOSCHET Gilles CC ST ONEN 3h48'51 27,53 La Deux Vallées
310
1301 DELLA CORTE Erik   3h48'51 27,53 La Deux Vallées
311
1719 SAMSON Thomas   3h49'02 27,51 La Deux Vallées
312
1264 MONTEIL Philippe ECMA 3h49'02 27,51 La Deux Vallées
313
1688 COURTINADE Patrice GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 3h49'07 27,50 La Deux Vallées
314
1382 FERRÉ Corinne femme et cycliste 3h49'08 27,49 La Deux Vallées
315
1106 COCAUD Ronan Team ASPF 3h49'08 27,49 La Deux Vallées
316
1243 TRECA Thierry   3h49'10 27,49 La Deux Vallées
317
1389 PRAT Matéo UC LAVEDAN 3h49'34 27,44 La Deux Vallées
318
1390 GUYETAND Bastien UC LAVEDAN 3h49'34 27,44 La Deux Vallées
319
1648 LE DEAULT Joel INDIVIDUEL FFC 3h51'06 27,26 La Deux Vallées
320
262 NEAVE William SAINT LOUBES (33) 3h51'32 27,21 La Deux Vallées
321
1513 RAYNAUD Joachim Raynaud Joachim 3h51'37 27,20 La Deux Vallées
322
1464 CAMBET Jacques cyclo sainte suzanne 3h51'40 27,19 La Deux Vallées
323
1741 DESPAUX Denis   3h52'00 27,16 La Deux Vallées
324
1615 RAPITEAU Sylvain UNION CYCLISTE CONDOMOISE 3h52'04 27,15 La Deux Vallées
325
1322 DUFAU Alain UNION CYCLISME 31 3h52'07 27,14 La Deux Vallées
326
1541 ZORZENONE Laurent   3h52'07 27,14 La Deux Vallées
327
1638 LAMANDE Patrick   3h52'10 27,14 La Deux Vallées
328
1169 DURAND Simon CYCLO ROUE LIBRE 65 3h52'14 27,13 La Deux Vallées
329
1492 FOUASSE Julien   3h52'16 27,12 La Deux Vallées
330
1284 GELLY Bernard LA MASSE 3h52'18 27,12 La Deux Vallées
331
1237 LE GOFF Frederic ACMLR 3h52'21 27,11 La Deux Vallées
332
1689 SOLAZ Laurent CYCLO CLUB LOURDAIS 3h52'21 27,11 La Deux Vallées
333
1700 PATTISON Hilary   3h52'23 27,11 La Deux Vallées
334
1375 JOSSON Karl DESTINATION MOUTAIN BIKE RACE 3h52'24 27,11 La Deux Vallées
335
1702 SAINT PE Gerald GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 3h52'39 27,08 La Deux Vallées
336
1066 ESTEFFE Geoffrey UNION CYCLISTE AIGURANDE 3h52'51 27,06 La Deux Vallées
337
1135 ARRIVE Jacky SAINTES TRIATHLON 3h52'51 27,06 La Deux Vallées
338
1433 PISTRE Julien Les pompes à vélo 3h53'03 27,03 La Deux Vallées
339
1103 GIGOUNOUX Stéphane GUIDON BIASSAIS 3h53'07 27,03 La Deux Vallées
340
1686 ARRANZ CEREZO Berta   3h53'15 27,01 La Deux Vallées
341
1442 DEBORDE Emerick Destination MTB Race 3h53'19 27,00 La Deux Vallées
342
1633 GUEREAU Francis   3h53'33 26,97 La Deux Vallées
343
1594 GUAGLIARDI Christophe   3h54'19 26,89 La Deux Vallées
344
1595 GUAGLIARDI Denis   3h54'19 26,89 La Deux Vallées
345
1261 CAPIN Joel VC Sauvagnonnais 3h54'35 26,86 La Deux Vallées
346
1282 DERONZIER Rémi   3h54'35 26,86 La Deux Vallées
347
1314 SCHADELE Vincent   3h54'35 26,86 La Deux Vallées
348
1111 LEGOASSE Jérome VC Sauvagnonnais 3h54'39 26,85 La Deux Vallées
349
252 DUCHIRON Jean Paul AS SAINT JUNIEN CYCLO 3h55'00 26,81 La Deux Vallées
350
1767 CHARPENTIER Eric TOAC TRIATHLON 3h55'03 26,80 La Deux Vallées
351
1082 BOYE Benoit BALMA VELO SPRINT 3h55'42 26,73 La Deux Vallées
352
1588 MAZET Paul aucun 3h55'44 26,73 La Deux Vallées
353
1130 LIENART Cyrille UVpoitiers 3h55'48 26,72 La Deux Vallées
354
1083 MOCAER Didier ASSB SNECMA BORDEAUX 3h55'48 26,72 La Deux Vallées
355
1618 MERLE Linda LES VIEILLES PINCES 3h55'48 26,72 La Deux Vallées
356
1159 AUZERAL Stéphane C.O ST LARY 3h55'48 26,72 La Deux Vallées
357
1189 INTISSAR Jean-Karim   3h55'48 26,72 La Deux Vallées
358
1531 GARRIVIER Francois Vélo Loisir Val d'aix 3h55'48 26,72 La Deux Vallées
359
1062 LE GOFF Serge VILLENEUVE CYCLISTE 3h55'52 26,71 La Deux Vallées
360
1517 LAMBERT Francis NL 3h55'52 26,71 La Deux Vallées
361
1343 BATTUT Jerome TIS Cyclisme 3h55'55 26,70 La Deux Vallées
362
1459 DUGAST Aymerick AGEN VELO SPORT 3h55'55 26,70 La Deux Vallées
363
1568 PIGNAC Laurent   3h56'15 26,67 La Deux Vallées
364
1478 ROUSSET Christophe ASL LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 3h56'15 26,67 La Deux Vallées
365
1029 LARRUE Christophe TEAM FADAS LEOGEATS SPORTS NATURE 3h56'27 26,64 La Deux Vallées
366
1300 VAYSSETTES Pierre Antoine RUNACAD Narbonne 3h56'47 26,61 La Deux Vallées
367
1175 FRANCISCO Selfa Canet CLUB TRIATLO CULLERA 3h56'50 26,60 La Deux Vallées
368
1024 VERNIERES Florian LES CYCLOS DE TOUNEFEUILLE 3h56'54 26,59 La Deux Vallées
369
1417 SOUPERBAT Cécile   3h56'56 26,59 La Deux Vallées
370
1522 ANTOINE Laurent   3h57'20 26,54 La Deux Vallées
371
1448 ANTONIETTI Thibault   3h58'11 26,45 La Deux Vallées
372
1418 GOUSSIES Michael   3h58'14 26,44 La Deux Vallées
373
1427 FOURMONT Antoni   3h58'34 26,41 La Deux Vallées
374
1589 PRAT Stéphane EDELWEISS TARBES 3h58'55 26,37 La Deux Vallées
375
1115 PONZÉ-CLÉMENT Jérôme GUIDON PAVIEN 3h59'09 26,34 La Deux Vallées
376
1105 FRAINAUD Michel GUIDON MANSLOIS 3h59'09 26,34 La Deux Vallées
377
1655 CANCEL Alexandre ETOILE CYCLISTE MONTESQUIEU 3h59'09 26,34 La Deux Vallées
378
1766 PIVETTA David TOAC Triathlon 3h59'13 26,34 La Deux Vallées
379
1063 SALGUES Alain Utopya 3h59'13 26,34 La Deux Vallées
380
1726 JAUMARD Benjamin   3h59'13 26,34 La Deux Vallées
381
1075 GOUANELLE Nelson LE GRAND BRAQUET JURANCON 3h59'13 26,34 La Deux Vallées
382
1650 GAUTIER Frederic Asso CLUB CYCLO CARS 3h59'32 26,30 La Deux Vallées
383
1288 SAVIN Ludovic CA VILLENAVE D ORNON TRIATHLON 4h00'07 26,24 La Deux Vallées
384
1369 LACAZE Pierre   4h00'31 26,19 La Deux Vallées
385
1575 ROUSSEAU Patrick   4h00'31 26,19 La Deux Vallées
386
1509 PINAUD Christian   4h00'42 26,17 La Deux Vallées
387
1610 LOUEDEC Jeremie   4h00'55 26,15 La Deux Vallées
388
1071 LENORMAND David CCA St Crépin d' Auberoche 4h00'58 26,14 La Deux Vallées
389
1429 PERTOLDI Pascal   4h00'58 26,14 La Deux Vallées
390
1095 PICONE Laurent Luçon 4h00'58 26,14 La Deux Vallées
391
1602 MARCADIER Quentin   4h01'04 26,13 La Deux Vallées
392
1172 CASTET Hugo CO CARBONNE 4h01'36 26,08 La Deux Vallées
393
1171 CASTET Pierre CO CARBONNE 4h01'42 26,07 La Deux Vallées
394
1279 PALACIN Philippe   4h01'45 26,06 La Deux Vallées
395
1423 BRISSET Severine TRI ARCACHON SUD BASSIN 4h01'47 26,06 La Deux Vallées
396
1543 MARIN Patrice VC Wittenheim 4h01'47 26,06 La Deux Vallées
397
1351 LE ROHELLEC Yohann Arcachon Tri Sud Bassin 4h01'49 26,05 La Deux Vallées
398
1549 LE ROHELLEC Julie Arcachon Tri Sud Bassin 4h01'49 26,05 La Deux Vallées
399
1452 BARDIN Jean Luc aucun 4h01'50 26,05 La Deux Vallées
400
1447 QUQUEL Frantz VC GRATELOUP 4h01'50 26,05 La Deux Vallées
401
1472 GONZALEZ Maxime VC SAINT GILLES CROIX DE VIE 4h01'52 26,05 La Deux Vallées
402
1093 DEL VECCHIO Eric   4h01'54 26,04 La Deux Vallées
403
1662 DUTOURON Serge TEAM FERRUS 4h02'04 26,03 La Deux Vallées
404
1296 LAMY Lionnel   4h02'14 26,01 La Deux Vallées
405
1112 CASCARRA Manuel   4h02'48 25,95 La Deux Vallées
406
1685 COURREGELONGUE Didier cyclo club captieux 4h03'48 25,84 La Deux Vallées
407
1537 DELAS Laurent COPO CYCLO 4h03'48 25,84 La Deux Vallées
408
1636 FOURNIER Sabrina ACBB BAGNERES DE BIGORRE 4h04'02 25,82 La Deux Vallées
409
1743 RAQUEL Pérez Jordà Club Triatló Cullera 4h04'20 25,78 La Deux Vallées
410
1490 AMOUROUX Arnaud Nl 4h04'45 25,74 La Deux Vallées
411
1493 DOUSSAUD Jeremy   4h04'45 25,74 La Deux Vallées
412
1608 MICHAUD Benoît   4h05'16 25,69 La Deux Vallées
413
1548 BOISNEAU Jerome Les Biclous sauvage 4h05'25 25,67 La Deux Vallées
414
1763 SURO Jean-Louis Espérance La Sauvetat 4h05'32 25,66 La Deux Vallées
415
1536 ROBERT-ARNOUIL Gil   4h05'44 25,64 La Deux Vallées
416
1122 GEFFROY Antoine La centrale 4h05'44 25,64 La Deux Vallées
417
1612 LABESQUE FAURE Philippe US BREDOISE 4h05'44 25,64 La Deux Vallées
418
1161 AUZERAL Julien   4h05'48 25,63 La Deux Vallées
419
1232 ORLIAC Alexandre Pas de club 4h05'54 25,62 La Deux Vallées
420
1642 MARIE Florent   4h05'58 25,61 La Deux Vallées
421
1710 VINSONNEAU Loic EC MONTFAUCONNAISE 4h06'06 25,60 La Deux Vallées
422
1287 TAUZIN PETIT Nicolas CYCLO ROUE LIBRE 65 4h06'12 25,59 La Deux Vallées
423
1158 CAZALA Damien VTT CLUB AUROIS 4h06'35 25,55 La Deux Vallées
424
1102 VAZQUEZ Fabrice   4h06'48 25,53 La Deux Vallées
425
1139 CASTET Caroline   4h06'52 25,52 La Deux Vallées
426
1614 BEGUE Stephane UNION CYCLISTE CONDOMOISE 4h07'15 25,48 La Deux Vallées
427
1299 GWILLIM Thomas   4h07'17 25,48 La Deux Vallées
428
1205 MIRAMON Romain   4h07'52 25,42 La Deux Vallées
429
1736 MAUBECQ Laurent   4h07'55 25,41 La Deux Vallées
430
1562 DESAGES Didier CYCLO CLUB LANGONNAIS 4h08'04 25,40 La Deux Vallées
431
1413 NONNOTTE Stéphane Blé d or Gouesnou 4h08'06 25,39 La Deux Vallées
432
1630 LASSALLE Nicolas   4h08'09 25,39 La Deux Vallées
433
1109 IZAC Marc CYCLO CLUB FAUX FURIEUX 4h08'49 25,32 La Deux Vallées
434
1663 BONNECARRERE David   4h08'57 25,31 La Deux Vallées
435
1178 FABREGUES David SC LUDON 4h09'03 25,30 La Deux Vallées
436
1613 PINET Philippe UC BREDOISE 4h09'07 25,29 La Deux Vallées
437
1199 DUPOUY Maëlys INTEGRALE BICYCLE CLUB ISLE JOURDAIN 4h09'21 25,27 La Deux Vallées
438
1578 CLOUVEL Annick   4h09'25 25,26 La Deux Vallées
439
1530 PERROCHEAU Lionel   4h09'26 25,26 La Deux Vallées
440
1346 VITOUX Melodie CA BEGLAIS TRIATHLON 4h09'28 25,25 La Deux Vallées
441
1072 CAPDEVIELLE Joel   4h09'47 25,22 La Deux Vallées
442
1056 QUENAULT Michel sans club 4h10'22 25,16 La Deux Vallées
443
1480 CLERMONT Adeline   4h10'28 25,15 La Deux Vallées
444
1707 CLERMONT Christophe BAGNERES DE BIGORRE 4h10'28 25,15 La Deux Vallées
445
1268 BOISUMEAU Guillaume AC4B 4h11'37 25,04 La Deux Vallées
446
1273 NADON Jean-Christophe AC4B 4h11'40 25,03 La Deux Vallées
447
1345 PERCHICOT Axel Trail runner foundation 4h11'40 25,03 La Deux Vallées
448
1426 LONGUEVILLE Camille UC Arcachon 4h11'42 25,03 La Deux Vallées
449
1303 GESNOUIN Laure   4h11'50 25,02 La Deux Vallées
450
1628 HOURUGOU Thierry   4h11'55 25,01 La Deux Vallées
451
1658 SAUVAGEON Gaël   4h11'55 25,01 La Deux Vallées
452
1487 ROUSSET Anne Sophie ASL LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 4h11'57 25,00 La Deux Vallées
453
1556 MOYSSON Stephanie AS LIBOURE TRIATHLON 4h11'58 25,00 La Deux Vallées
454
1134 VIDAL Thierry   4h12'01 25,00 La Deux Vallées
455
1362 ERRUZO Jean Pierre AUCUN 4h12'01 25,00 La Deux Vallées
456
1269 BERTHOMMÉ Adrien AC4B 4h12'01 25,00 La Deux Vallées
457
1133 MONTIGNY Alain CLUB CYCLISTE ST DENIS DE 4h12'01 25,00 La Deux Vallées
458
1368 LUQUET David   4h12'17 24,97 La Deux Vallées
459
1030 BIDACHE Fabrice CVO Soumoulou 4h12'40 24,93 La Deux Vallées
460
1443 BASSERY Andre ARRAS VC 4h12'43 24,93 La Deux Vallées
461
1221 DINGUIDARD Jean-Bernard CYCLO ROUE LIBRE 65 4h13'16 24,87 La Deux Vallées
462
1465 CRESPO Nicolas Ec3m 4h13'39 24,84 La Deux Vallées
463
1310 SINET Eric TEAM SAINT SAUVEUR 4h14'32 24,75 La Deux Vallées
464
1720 MARRAST Romain   4h14'33 24,75 La Deux Vallées
465
1491 PIANELLI Robin   4h14'33 24,75 La Deux Vallées
466
1230 TARISSAN Michel union cycliste du lavedan 4h14'45 24,73 La Deux Vallées
467
1671 BELLOC Jean-David NL 4h14'45 24,73 La Deux Vallées
468
1234 GARNIER Eddy   4h14'49 24,72 La Deux Vallées
469
1355 POIN Valerian LA TRIBU 64 4h15'47 24,63 La Deux Vallées
470
1634 MOURIN Camille TEAM GREEN CYCLING 4h15'53 24,62 La Deux Vallées
471
1468 BRESSON Florian CVO Soumoulou 4h16'05 24,60 La Deux Vallées
472
1440 BONNECARRERE Théo Aucun 4h16'24 24,57 La Deux Vallées
473
1291 GABORIAUD Jean Association Cycliste des 4 B 4h16'40 24,55 La Deux Vallées
474
1383 BAUDUER Frederic   4h16'45 24,54 La Deux Vallées
475
1010 LYNES Simon VC COSNAC 4h16'47 24,53 La Deux Vallées
476
1622 ESARTE Unai   4h17'38 24,45 La Deux Vallées
477
1147 HECQUET Philippe   4h17'39 24,45 La Deux Vallées
478
1723 ULIANA Martin BE TRI 4h18'06 24,41 La Deux Vallées
479
1370 SAYÈS Christophe   4h18'06 24,41 La Deux Vallées
480
1461 JOURDAN Laetita Biarritz Olympique Triathlon 4h18'06 24,41 La Deux Vallées
481
1142 RIVA Sébastien Ascabike 4h18'09 24,40 La Deux Vallées
482
1141 ARROUY Marion JSO ODOS 4h18'09 24,40 La Deux Vallées
483
1298 SERRE Julien Cyclo club carbonnais 4h18'09 24,40 La Deux Vallées
484
1270 DUMORTIER Cassandre   4h18'13 24,40 La Deux Vallées
485
231 NAXARA Benoit   4h18'50 24,34 La Deux Vallées
486
1515 RINCENT Patricia Avenir Cycliste de Villers-lès-Nancy 4h19'01 24,32 La Deux Vallées
487
1656 DAVAIL Quentin   4h20'21 24,20 La Deux Vallées
488
1637 OZON Bernard   4h20'26 24,19 La Deux Vallées
489
1654 GRANDGIRARD Mathias   4h21'48 24,06 La Deux Vallées
490
1388 LARUE Mathieu   4h21'49 24,06 La Deux Vallées
491
529 DULAU Marine Betri 4h21'49 24,06 La Deux Vallées
492
1248 MARCIREAU Ianis BO triathlon 4h21'53 24,06 La Deux Vallées
493
1471 CHOUTEAU Marc Andernos Triathlon 4h22'07 24,04 La Deux Vallées
494
1441 GUEGAN Cedric Andernos Triathlon 4h22'10 24,03 La Deux Vallées
495
1437 PALVADEAU Olivier Andernos Triathlon 4h22'13 24,03 La Deux Vallées
496
1099 DUVACHER Vanessa LE POIRE SUR VIE VENDEE TRIATHLON 4h22'13 24,03 La Deux Vallées
497
1120 CIVEL Josselin Les Retz Chapés 4h22'13 24,03 La Deux Vallées
498
1397 DURAND Joffrey   4h22'13 24,03 La Deux Vallées
499
1409 GOACOLOU Laurent UC CONDAT 4h22'19 24,02 La Deux Vallées
500
1006 ROCHER Andre   4h22'24 24,01 La Deux Vallées
501
1699 MIRANDE Frederic RC THEZE 4h22'24 24,01 La Deux Vallées
502
1315 CHARPENTIER Philippe   4h22'26 24,01 La Deux Vallées
503
1559 PLAIRE Guy VéloClub Marennes 4h22'27 24,00 La Deux Vallées
504
1506 DELAS Michel US BAZAS TRI 4h22'29 24,00 La Deux Vallées
505
1166 MATHOU Bruno   4h22'33 24,00 La Deux Vallées
506
1311 PEROCHEAU Mael   4h23'11 23,94 La Deux Vallées
507
1164 CARCAUZON Guy CYCLOTOURISME RIBERACOIS 4h23'58 23,87 La Deux Vallées
508
1049 ROUSSE Jean   4h24'15 23,84 La Deux Vallées
509
1545 ROUSSE Remi   4h24'15 23,84 La Deux Vallées
510
1572 CHATEAUREYNAUD Thierry   4h24'15 23,84 La Deux Vallées
511
1533 AUCOUTURIER Laurence TARBES TRIATHLON 4h24'23 23,83 La Deux Vallées
512
1577 CLOUVEL Pascal   4h24'40 23,80 La Deux Vallées
513
1116 ANORGA Christian   4h25'59 23,69 La Deux Vallées
514
1539 ROHRBACHER André   4h25'59 23,69 La Deux Vallées
515
1611 MALABAT Romain VC Sauvagnonnais 4h26'04 23,68 La Deux Vallées
516
1696 BAYLE Guy RC THEZE 4h26'05 23,68 La Deux Vallées
517
1570 BESSE Frédéric   4h26'05 23,68 La Deux Vallées
518
1211 MONCUIT Emmanuel ALC VALOGNES 4h26'05 23,68 La Deux Vallées
519
1117 ANORGA Benjamin   4h26'15 23,66 La Deux Vallées
520
1295 PRETOT Jerome VELO CLUB MAUVEZINOIS 4h26'18 23,66 La Deux Vallées
521
1449 CHEA Rotha   4h26'22 23,65 La Deux Vallées
522
1113 BONILLA POLO Aida ARMANTES 4h26'23 23,65 La Deux Vallées
523
1511 SAINT-MARTIN Christophe   4h26'23 23,65 La Deux Vallées
524
1695 BORDES Sébastien   4h26'26 23,65 La Deux Vallées
525
1125 ROKSNOER Lilian CSC FUMELOIS 4h26'26 23,65 La Deux Vallées
526
1026 TIRCAZES Regis VC Sauvagnonnais 4h26'38 23,63 La Deux Vallées
527
1163 DROUAL Jean-Vincent UC INGUINIEL 4h27'12 23,58 La Deux Vallées
528
1162 LE DANTEC Arnaud VCC 4h27'12 23,58 La Deux Vallées
529
1411 ANGEL Serrano Puertas INDEPENDIENTE 4h27'37 23,54 La Deux Vallées
530
1681 LAPLASSOTTE Michel   4h27'41 23,54 La Deux Vallées
531
1682 DEFRENNES Dimitri   4h27'41 23,54 La Deux Vallées
532
1527 GAUBERT Marc ORDIZAN CYCLO CLUB 4h27'43 23,53 La Deux Vallées
533
1529 RENAUD Jerome ORDIZAN 65 4h27'43 23,53 La Deux Vallées
534
1306 DEVERT Bernard Cyclo Saint Medard à MONT DE MARSAN (40) 4h28'06 23,50 La Deux Vallées
535
1428 GOURINCHAS Christophe   4h28'14 23,49 La Deux Vallées
536
1196 DEBAT Maxime   4h28'24 23,47 La Deux Vallées
537
1283 LESUR Olivier MORIZES CYCLOTOURISME 4h28'32 23,46 La Deux Vallées
538
1174 CASSERON Samuel CYCLISME REGION POUZAUGES 4h28'41 23,45 La Deux Vallées
539
1182 PHELIPPEAU Fabrice FONTENAY LE COMTE VENDEE TRIATHLON 4h28'41 23,45 La Deux Vallées
540
1118 MUCK Raynald   4h29'00 23,42 La Deux Vallées
541
1386 BARRES Bruno   4h29'18 23,39 La Deux Vallées
542
1414 MAIGROT Dominique VCCA BIGANOS 4h29'50 23,35 La Deux Vallées
543
1747 ROMEU Olivier TUC TRIATHLON 4h30'19 23,31 La Deux Vallées
544
1317 PELLEGRINO Florian   4h30'26 23,30 La Deux Vallées
545
1438 SALA Antoine   4h30'28 23,29 La Deux Vallées
546
1377 GOIN Patrick   4h30'32 23,29 La Deux Vallées
547
1208 SERRE Alexandre   4h31'07 23,24 La Deux Vallées
548
1165 PUCHEU Laure Stade Montois Triathlon 4h31'32 23,20 La Deux Vallées
549
1128 CARLESSO Florian   4h31'33 23,20 La Deux Vallées
550
1534 AUCOUTURIER Philippe JSO ODOS 4h31'33 23,20 La Deux Vallées
551
1353 GERBAUT Thierry   4h31'37 23,19 La Deux Vallées
552
1090 HILLAIRET Teddy les sables vendee cyclisme 4h31'37 23,19 La Deux Vallées
553
1407 TESSON Tony CYCLO CLUB YCHOUSSOIS 4h31'57 23,17 La Deux Vallées
554
1201 BERGER Pauline Aunis sud triathlon 4h31'57 23,17 La Deux Vallées
555
1263 JAMMET Remi CaJuReRoCleF 4h32'28 23,12 La Deux Vallées
556
1266 THIOLAS Camille   4h32'28 23,12 La Deux Vallées
557
1267 MASSE Florent   4h32'28 23,12 La Deux Vallées
558
1683 LLURDA Remi L'ENCLAVE INSOLITE 4h32'57 23,08 La Deux Vallées
559
1064 ROCHER Samuel   4h33'21 23,05 La Deux Vallées
560
1603 DE FAUW Brecht BRM Cycling 4h33'23 23,04 La Deux Vallées
561
1023 VERNIERES Claude LES CYCLOS DE TOUNEFEUILLE 4h33'26 23,04 La Deux Vallées
562
1187 GREGET Pascal Bazas Triathlon 4h33'26 23,04 La Deux Vallées
563
1149 STEFANI Fabrice   4h33'35 23,03 La Deux Vallées
564
1425 DUCASSE Antoine Team Toyota 4h34'23 22,96 La Deux Vallées
565
1145 DUJARDIN Clement   4h34'23 22,96 La Deux Vallées
566
1195 DEBAT Antoine   4h34'26 22,96 La Deux Vallées
567
1060 HILARIO Adriao PA-BikeRepair/Pedalar+ 4h35'01 22,91 La Deux Vallées
568
1737 LAZARO Cyril   4h35'44 22,85 La Deux Vallées
569
1235 BESNARD Philippe   4h35'51 22,84 La Deux Vallées
570
1260 LABORDE David   4h35'51 22,84 La Deux Vallées
571
1693 DELOUBES Eric   4h35'58 22,83 La Deux Vallées
572
1557 DAVAL Rémi Montardon Accrobike 4h36'20 22,80 La Deux Vallées
573
1198 LAMOUROUX Xavier   4h36'39 22,77 La Deux Vallées
574
1649 MARGALLO Yvan   4h36'51 22,76 La Deux Vallées
575
1057 BILLIE Ludovic   4h37'08 22,73 La Deux Vallées
576
1482 BONNY Alain ECR 4h37'39 22,69 La Deux Vallées
577
1488 TRUBUIL Michel ECR 4h37'39 22,69 La Deux Vallées
578
1580 SIVET Thomas   4h37'46 22,68 La Deux Vallées
579
1579 HUEBER Clément   4h37'46 22,68 La Deux Vallées
580
1505 FITTES Patrick   4h38'20 22,63 La Deux Vallées
581
1097 LAUNAY Christophe Les cyclotouristes luçonnais 4h38'25 22,63 La Deux Vallées
582
1177 BARREAU Laurent   4h38'41 22,61 La Deux Vallées
583
1176 BARREAU Philippe   4h38'41 22,61 La Deux Vallées
584
1676 PINGUET Bérénice   4h38'41 22,61 La Deux Vallées
585
1271 DESBORDES Thierry sans appartenance 4h38'52 22,59 La Deux Vallées
586
1718 MARTIN Claude   4h39'20 22,55 La Deux Vallées
587
1757 BORDE Alain Joseph VC PONTACQUAIS 4h40'15 22,48 La Deux Vallées
588
533 DUPUY Nicolas   4h40'25 22,47 La Deux Vallées
589
1070 BORDERIE Jean Louis VELO CLUB COSNAC 4h40'27 22,46 La Deux Vallées
590
1257 PALLAS Gilbert   4h41'51 22,35 La Deux Vallées
591
1190 SOULE Franck   4h42'01 22,34 La Deux Vallées
592
1712 PORTA CRETIN Bénédicte CLES GARDANNE 4h42'21 22,31 La Deux Vallées
593
1403 DE BORTOLI Odile   4h42'31 22,30 La Deux Vallées
594
1316 DUPRE Antoine   4h43'59 22,18 La Deux Vallées
595
1216 BRETON Mathieu   4h44'22 22,15 La Deux Vallées
596
1457 GRASSI Janick   4h44'24 22,15 La Deux Vallées
597
1325 MANDIN Thierry Team Mandin Vendée Cycling 4h44'33 22,14 La Deux Vallées
598
1326 MANDIN Gaetan Team Mandin Vendée Cycling 4h44'33 22,14 La Deux Vallées
599
1469 RIOU Stephane VC GRATELOUP 4h44'39 22,13 La Deux Vallées
600
1094 BERNARDEAU Romain   4h45'03 22,10 La Deux Vallées
601
1027 PALVADEAU Jean Pierre AC CHEMIN LONG MERIGNAC 4h45'12 22,09 La Deux Vallées
602
1711 MICHEL Cretin CLES GARDANNE 4h45'27 22,07 La Deux Vallées
603
1547 MOUSSUS Eric   4h47'23 21,92 La Deux Vallées
604
1546 CRANCE Jerome BIZANOS 4h47'24 21,92 La Deux Vallées
605
1132 CHOVIN Ludovic MORIZES CYCLOTOURISME 4h47'27 21,92 La Deux Vallées
606
1641 LAUILHE Guillaume   4h47'27 21,92 La Deux Vallées
607
1479 DRAPIER Cédric   4h47'27 21,92 La Deux Vallées
608
1150 BASTIER Laurent   4h47'32 21,91 La Deux Vallées
609
1191 MORETTO Éric   4h47'32 21,91 La Deux Vallées
610
1088 POIRIER Hugo   4h47'39 21,90 La Deux Vallées
611
1227 ROUSSE Ludovic SEGRÉ TRIATHLON 4h47'39 21,90 La Deux Vallées
612
1087 POIRIER Yannick   4h47'39 21,90 La Deux Vallées
613
1076 ROLLET Jean Francois 0 4h47'39 21,90 La Deux Vallées
614
1131 ROGÉ Thierry   4h47'44 21,90 La Deux Vallées
615
1202 BERGER Jean Michel   4h48'00 21,88 La Deux Vallées
616
1188 BANEY Sophie BORDEAUX ATHLE 4h49'08 21,79 La Deux Vallées
617
1192 FOUCHER Brigitte   4h49'08 21,79 La Deux Vallées
618
1495 DUPERRAY Pauline AVIRON BAYONNAIS TRIATHLON 4h49'37 21,75 La Deux Vallées
619
1494 MONSEL Paul   4h49'37 21,75 La Deux Vallées
620
1510 LEROUEILLE Manuella AVIRON BAYONNAIS TRIATHLON 4h49'37 21,75 La Deux Vallées
621
1015 TOUMEYRAGUES Alexis NA 4h50'10 21,71 La Deux Vallées
622
1136 GRANGÉ Pierre   4h50'26 21,69 La Deux Vallées
623
1180 PENAS Sebastien   4h50'49 21,66 La Deux Vallées
624
1582 LACAZE Eric UNION CYCLISTE ST JUSTIN 4h51'58 21,58 La Deux Vallées
625
1185 RODIER Arnaud SAINT LOUBES (33) 4h53'49 21,44 La Deux Vallées
626
1168 DOUAT Yves Entente sportive vallon dourdou 4h53'58 21,43 La Deux Vallées
627
1212 COUGOUREUX Jean Marc   4h53'58 21,43 La Deux Vallées
628
1439 PUYDEBOIS Ludovic   4h54'11 21,42 La Deux Vallées
629
1129 CHOVIN Joris   4h54'21 21,40 La Deux Vallées
630
1214 POCINO Gilbert VTT CLUB AUROIS 4h56'54 21,22 La Deux Vallées
631
1154 GAILLARD Thierry MONEIN CYCLO CLUB 4h57'12 21,20 La Deux Vallées
632
1156 URRUTIAGUER Thierry MONEIN CYCLO CLUB 4h57'12 21,20 La Deux Vallées
633
1703 LEVEQUE Valerie   4h58'14 21,12 La Deux Vallées
634
1354 EL MALKI Mehdi AS MURET TRIATHLON 4h58'37 21,10 La Deux Vallées
635
1009 TALLET Frederic VTT isle 4h59'04 21,07 La Deux Vallées
636
1069 CHABOT Florent VTT'ISLE 4h59'04 21,07 La Deux Vallées
637
1186 BONNET Vincent PAU PYRENEES AVENTURE 4h59'26 21,04 La Deux Vallées
638
1458 MAURI Jean Christophe   5h00'06 20,99 La Deux Vallées
639
1697 ROBERT Pierre   5h00'06 20,99 La Deux Vallées
640
1507 MARROCQ Steve   5h00'08 20,99 La Deux Vallées
641
1294 RAYMOND Jean Claude   5h00'11 20,99 La Deux Vallées
642
1321 RERSA Marc   5h00'16 20,98 La Deux Vallées
643
1274 PEREZ MARTINEZ Sergio   5h00'45 20,95 La Deux Vallées
644
1275 APPARICIO Vincent   5h00'45 20,95 La Deux Vallées
645
1153 EYMERY Philippe   5h00'51 20,94 La Deux Vallées
646
1101 ESTELLÉ Remi   5h01'07 20,92 La Deux Vallées
647
1305 BUSSY Didier Cyclo Club RIBERAC 5h01'49 20,87 La Deux Vallées
648
1721 MARRAST Matthieu   5h02'05 20,86 La Deux Vallées
649
1016 DIMITRI Becans   5h02'40 20,81 La Deux Vallées
650
1039 MENET Walter   5h02'40 20,81 La Deux Vallées
651
1253 NÉE Géraldine   5h04'34 20,69 La Deux Vallées
652
1254 NÉE Samuel   5h04'35 20,68 La Deux Vallées
653
1008 FOURCADE Audrey   5h04'58 20,66 La Deux Vallées
654
1007 FOURCADE Mickael   5h04'58 20,66 La Deux Vallées
655
1467 LLERENA Gilles   5h06'13 20,57 La Deux Vallées
656
1340 PERES Eric   5h06'48 20,53 La Deux Vallées
657
1337 SANS Mathieu   5h06'48 20,53 La Deux Vallées
658
1339 FREDE Xavier   5h06'49 20,53 La Deux Vallées
659
1338 SANS Sebastien   5h06'49 20,53 La Deux Vallées
660
1228 DALLES Christophe UCA 32 5h06'49 20,53 La Deux Vallées
661
1085 PINEAU Louison   5h06'54 20,53 La Deux Vallées
662
1209 PINEAU Philippe   5h07'47 20,47 La Deux Vallées
663
1092 DEMERY Corentin   5h07'52 20,46 La Deux Vallées
664
1091 LABROUSSE Mathieu   5h07'53 20,46 La Deux Vallées
665
1157 LABROUSSE Didier   5h07'53 20,46 La Deux Vallées
666
1567 SARTORI Carole SAVERDUN 09 5h12'05 20,19 La Deux Vallées
667
1565 FAURE Jacques SAVERDUN 09 5h12'05 20,19 La Deux Vallées
668
1217 GRACIA PERA Maria Bruis   5h15'46 19,95 La Deux Vallées
669
1218 MENSA LASCORZ German   5h15'46 19,95 La Deux Vallées
670
1329 SIMONNOT Bernard Fédération des clubs de La Défense 5h15'50 19,95 La Deux Vallées
671
1219 GRACIA SOLANO Angel Jose   5h15'50 19,95 La Deux Vallées
672
1050 AZOULAY Pascal Cocarde cyclo 5h15'58 19,94 La Deux Vallées
673
1108 MARIE Sylvain Périers cyclisme 5h17'24 19,85 La Deux Vallées
674
1107 BAUDET Luc Périers cyclisme 5h17'31 19,84 La Deux Vallées
675
1292 BONNY David CCT 5h19'24 19,72 La Deux Vallées
676
1485 BONNY Claudine ECR 5h19'25 19,72 La Deux Vallées
677
1477 MALATERRE Laurent   5h27'33 19,23 La Deux Vallées
678
1542 BLANC Jean Claude VCA 5h36'23 18,73 La Deux Vallées
679
1519 LAMBERT Mathilde   5h36'27 18,72 La Deux Vallées
680
1604 DE FAUW Hans   5h38'00 18,64 La Deux Vallées
681
1489 TRUBUIL Andrée ECR 5h47'19 18,14 La Deux Vallées
682
1040 BEAUFILS Valerie ENTENTE CYCLISTE SARRANCOLINOISE 5h47'28 18,13 La Deux Vallées
683
1025 CORLAY Franck ASVTT BOIENNE 5h47'28 18,13 La Deux Vallées
684
1151 SANZ Alain Morizès Cyclotourisme 5h47'36 18,12 La Deux Vallées
685
1155 SANZ Yoann MORIZES CYCLOTOURISME 5h47'38 18,12 La Deux Vallées
686
1380 DENARDI Christophe MORIZES CYCLOTOURISME 5h47'38 18,12 La Deux Vallées
687
1498 BROZEK Jessica AVIRON BAYONNAIS TRIATHLON 5h48'01 18,10 La Deux Vallées
688
1573 HOURQUEBIE Mélanie AVIRON BAYONNAIS TRIATHLON 5h48'01 18,10 La Deux Vallées
689
1501 POEYDOMENGE Pierre AVIRON BAYONNAIS TRIATHLON 5h48'01 18,10 La Deux Vallées
690
1022 COULAUD Lionel st front de pradoux 5h53'13 17,84 La Deux Vallées
691
1213 ALBERT Cedric   6h03'13 17,35 La Deux Vallées
692
1436 GUYOT Patrice Andernos Triathlon 7h07'34 14,73 La Deux Vallées