La Barousse Balès - 09/08/2009

Cyclosportive 152 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat Vit. BREVET
1
182 TORRES François MC AUCH CYCLISTE 04:43:50 1 1 31,28 D'OR
2
142 POIRIER JULIEN MA VELOPHILE NAINTREENNE 04:43:51 2 1 31,28 D'OR
3
587 DUMONT MATHIEU MB U.C. ORTHEZ 04:43:51 3 1 31,28 D'OR
4
118 NABIAS FABIEN MA U.C. LAVEDAN 04:43:51 4 2 31,28 D'OR
5
154 CRAMPTON NEAL MB CROSS TRAX BRITISH CYCLING 04:43:52 5 2 31,28 D'OR
6
18 TINE CYRIL MB LUCHON LOUTON CYCLISME 04:43:54 6 3 31,28 D'OR
7
129 COUTINHO AUGUSTE MC LUCHON LOURON CYCLISME 04:44:11 7 2 31,25 D'OR
8
34 BROOKE MICHAEL MD   04:48:04 8 1 30,83 D'OR
9
121 CAZAUX BAPTISTE MB   04:48:23 9 4 30,79 D'OR
10
116 TAVARES EDGAR MA EMPALOT VELO CLUB 04:48:37 10 3 30,77 D'OR
11
82 GOUDIN Jean-Marc MC CLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRAC 04:48:39 11 3 30,76 D'OR
12
58 MARTINEZ FRANCK MA U.V. MAZAMET 04:48:42 12 4 30,76 D'OR
13
164 IRIGARAY JUAN JESUS MA REAL FEDERATION ESPAGNOLE 04:48:51 13 5 30,74 D'OR
14
11 BROCHOT VINCENT MB LES SANGLIERS DU VEXIN 04:49:01 14 5 30,72 D'OR
15
59 CHIPON BENJAMIN MA SAINT JUERY OLYMPIQUE 04:53:26 15 6 30,26 D'OR
16
112 MARMOUGET Claude MC TEAM BAROUSSE 65 05:01:17 16 4 29,47 D'OR
17
122 BOUCHOT Jérôme MB UNION VÉLOCIPÈDE AUCH 05:01:17 17 6 29,47 D'OR
18
17 BATTOUE CLAUDE MA   05:01:18 18 7 29,47 D'OR
19
139 LOZE DAVID MB VC LARDENNES 05:01:30 19 7 29,45 D'OR
20
178 MONDON THOMAS MB   05:01:48 20 8 29,42 D'OR
21
38 HENRY LUDOVIC MB U.S. COLOMIERS 05:05:33 21 9 29,06 D'OR
22
174 DARRACQ DIDIER MB TEAM ABES ROTOR 05:05:35 22 10 29,06 D'OR
23
89 ALGEGRIA ITURRI ANGEL MD   05:05:35 23 2 29,06 D'OR
24
4 POHU OLIVIER MC ASS CYLCO AVIATION CIVILE 05:05:36 24 5 29,06 D'OR
25
52 MASSOUBRE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MA U.V.L. 05:05:36 25 8 29,06 D'ARGENT
26
39 HENRY EMMALUEL MY CLUB HANDI-VALIDE GUILHERAND GRANGES 05:06:02 26 1 29,01  
27
171 PAVLON IGOR MC ACBB 05:06:11 27 6 29,00 D'OR
28
183 X X MC   05:06:11 28 7 29,00 D'OR
29
5 CALVARIN PHILIPPE MC TEAM CAP TRIATHLON 05:06:23 29 8 28,98 D'OR
30
166 VAYSSE FLORIAN MA BALMA OC 05:06:55 30 9 28,93 D'ARGENT
31
9 DEBAR LAURENT MA TEAM DES GIVRES VELO ROUE 05:06:56 31 10 28,93 D'ARGENT
32
56 MANCA JEAN-PIERRE MC ASS CYCLOSPORTIVE D'AGOS VIDALOS 05:06:56 32 9 28,93 D'OR
33
120 GUILLUY BERNARD MA   05:08:10 33 11 28,82 D'ARGENT
34
15 CANO NOËL MB U.S.SAINT-SULPICE 05:12:34 34 11 28,41 D'OR
35
100 ROUSSEAU ANTHONY MB   05:12:34 35 12 28,41 D'OR
36
177 DRANGOWSKI YANNICK MA ST ALBAN OMNISPORT 05:12:36 36 12 28,41 D'ARGENT
37
111 LEMARÉCHAL PIERRE MC   05:12:58 37 10 28,37 D'OR
38
119 VERDONCKT BENJAMIN MA A.P.C. RODEZ 05:13:31 38 13 28,32 D'ARGENT
39
75 PUGNET ALAIN ME TOAC 05:13:31 39 1 28,32 D'OR
40
159 MATHIEU Didier MC   05:13:31 40 11 28,32 D'OR
41
173 PEBAY SYLVAIN ME AVENIR CYCLISTE BAGNERES 05:13:33 41 2 28,32 D'OR
42
138 HALL Stéven MB UV LOURDES 05:14:40 42 13 28,22 D'OR
43
21 CLEMANT FRANCK MB A.C. APPAMEEN 05:19:53 43 14 27,76 D'ARGENT
44
126 BUC THOMAS MA ASS VÉLOCIPÉDIQUE DE THIAIS 05:19:54 44 14 27,76 D'ARGENT
45
103 MOREAU JEAN-LOUIS MD SAINT FÉLIX DE FONCAUDE 05:19:54 45 3 27,76 D'OR
46
68 DREGAS Victor-Henri MD CYCLO CLUB RIVESALTES 05:19:54 46 4 27,76 D'OR
47
78 PIERRON RAPHAËL MC MURET AS CYCLISME 05:19:56 47 12 27,75 D'OR
48
163 FAJOL Jérôme MB CYCLO CLUB PINEUILH 05:19:56 48 15 27,75 D'ARGENT
49
88 BRETHENOUX MICHEL MC VELO CLUB JARNAC 05:21:21 49 13 27,63 D'OR
50
97 FONTEYRAUD FRANCK MC SAINT FELIX DE FONCAUDE 05:21:34 50 14 27,61 D'OR
51
124 MEGEMONT PHILIPPE MC   05:21:53 51 15 27,59 D'OR
52
175 GIL GUY ME   05:23:52 52 3 27,42 D'OR
53
149 BONAVENTURE MICHEL MD AS MEUDON 05:23:53 53 5 27,42 D'OR
54
70 DESGREZ DAVID MB SIAL PEUGEOT 05:23:53 54 16 27,42 D'ARGENT
55
150 TEYSSIER LAURENT MC CCM MARMANDE 05:23:54 55 16 27,42 D'OR
56
93 LASTISNERES Frédéric MB JAB BORDERES/ECHEZ 05:23:56 56 17 27,41 D'ARGENT
57
125 BUC FRANÇOIS MA ASS VÉLOCIPÉDIQUE DE THIAIS 05:25:34 57 15 27,27 D'ARGENT
58
19 BOURROULEC MICHEL MC DUATRI FOURAS 05:26:10 58 17 27,22 D'ARGENT
59
32 VICINELLI PATRICE MC CYCLO CLUB AUSSONNAIS 05:27:13 59 18 27,14 D'ARGENT
60
61 ARBES Emile ME VELO CLUB LOURDAIS 05:27:16 60 4 27,13 D'OR
61
37 KEROUEDAN DIDIER MD QUIMPER CYCLO CLUB 05:27:27 61 6 27,12 D'OR
62
55 MENAUD André ME CACBO CARBON BLANC 05:28:10 62 5 27,06 D'OR
63
160 ORIOL GUINART MAVRI MB CLUB CICLISTA TANDEM 05:28:19 63 18 27,05 D'ARGENT
64
28 COATANHAY JOSEPH MC AMICALE CYCLO ROSPEZ 05:28:46 64 19 27,01 D'ARGENT
65
54 CAPERA MICHEL MD ACAU AGOS VIDALOS 05:29:29 65 7 26,95 D'OR
66
31 PASQUET PHILIPPE MB VTT 87 LIMOGES 05:30:27 66 19 26,87 D'ARGENT
67
169 DA SILVA MANUEL MC CPRS PINS-JUSTARET 05:30:28 67 20 26,87 D'ARGENT
68
76 CHEROUX Claude MC PORTET TRIATHLON 05:30:28 68 21 26,87 D'ARGENT
69
153 PENOT CHRISTIAN MC CYCLOSPORT MIRAMONTAIS 05:30:29 69 22 26,87 D'ARGENT
70
62 CASTERET STEVE MB MESSIER DOWTY SPORTS 05:30:46 70 20 26,85 D'ARGENT
71
23 BEDEL GÉRALD ME PORTET CYCLO CLUB 05:30:53 71 6 26,84 D'OR
72
168 DUMONT LAURENT MC AS LIBOURNE 05:31:50 72 23 26,76 D'ARGENT
73
106 GINISTY BAPTISTE MA   05:32:06 73 16 26,74 D'ARGENT
74
50 MORALES LORENZO MC F.C. OLORON 05:34:22 74 24 26,56 D'ARGENT
75
105 LAPORTE AURELIEN MB VILLENEUVE TRIATHLON 05:34:32 75 21 26,54 D'ARGENT
76
42 RAZOUS PAUL MD LOURDES TRIATHLON 05:34:32 76 8 26,54 D'OR
77
133 PERSONNAZ Thierry MC   05:37:29 77 25 26,31 D'ARGENT
78
148 MOULIN YVES MD AS MEUDON 05:37:29 78 9 26,31 D'OR
79
26 DUCASSE GÉRARD MC AMICALE LAIQUE VARES 05:37:41 79 26 26,30 D'ARGENT
80
30 DUZAN PIERRE MA   05:38:59 80 17 26,20 D'ARGENT
81
130 CASTERAN Thierry MC LUCHON LOURON CYCLISME 05:40:37 81 27 26,07 D'ARGENT
82
157 LOPEZ Francis MD TCG LATRESNE 05:40:48 82 10 26,06 D'OR
83
140 LADOC GREG MC   05:41:15 83 28 26,02 D'ARGENT
84
86 JACQUÉ CHRISTIAN MD V.C. JARNAC 05:43:00 84 11 25,89 D'OR
85
87 JACQUÉ CLÉMENT MA V.C. JARNAC 05:43:00 85 18 25,89 D'ARGENT
86
156 POPPE JEAN JACQUES MC SA MAULEON 05:43:04 86 29 25,88 D'ARGENT
87
131 GUAL JOSE LUIS MB CYCLO CLUB LOURDAIS 05:43:07 87 22 25,88 D'ARGENT
88
90 RAMONTEU JEAN-MICHEL MD   05:43:39 88 12 25,84 D'OR
89
57 LAVIGNE Claude ME ARIEGEOISE CYCLO CLUB 05:45:49 89 7 25,68 D'OR
90
24 KOVACS GEORGES MD A.L. SARLAT LA CANEDA 05:47:26 90 13 25,56 D'ARGENT
91
73 GIMET ALAIN MC   05:48:01 91 30 25,51 D'ARGENT
92
46 HOURUGOU THIERRY MB CERCLE AQUITAIN 05:48:38 92 23 25,47 D'ARGENT
93
141 MAC GIBBON IAN MB   05:48:42 93 24 25,46 D'ARGENT
94
108 CUETO FRANCISCO MD CUCLO CLUB CASTANÉEN 05:49:37 94 14 25,40 D'ARGENT
95
162 ARIGASCI JEAN PASCAL MD ASL ROTS 05:52:36 95 15 25,18 D'ARGENT
96
113 CHAUVET Bernard MD CYCLO TOURNEFEUILLE 05:55:06 96 16 25,01 D'ARGENT
97
33 MONTEILS PATRICE MD ASS CYCLO ST MEDARD EN JALLES 05:55:13 97 17 25,00 D'ARGENT
98
167 I TOIZ JOSEPH ME I RIBURUKO AINARA 05:55:58 98 8 24,95 D'OR
99
109 GUIRINEAUD ALAIN ME MÉRIGNAC VELO CLUB 05:55:58 99 9 24,95 D'OR
100
66 BAILLY ALAIN MC TEAM CHARTRES CYCLO 05:56:00 100 31 24,94 D'ARGENT
101
84 PEREIRA ANTOINE MC MONTREJEAU CYCLO CLUB 05:56:01 101 32 24,94 D'ARGENT
102
22 LARROQUE PASCAL MD PINS JUSTARET VILLATE 05:56:04 102 18 24,94 D'ARGENT
103
77 DUBOSC Christian MC N/L 05:56:05 103 33 24,94 D'ARGENT
104
94 DEVOGHEL CHRISTOPHE MC BOURGOUIN JALLIEU VELO CLUB 05:56:14 104 34 24,93 D'ARGENT
105
134 SULTAN ERIC MB   05:56:15 105 25 24,93 D'ARGENT
106
127 JAUNET CLAIRE FW1 A.S.C. C.U.B. CYCLISME 05:56:26 1 1 24,91 D'OR
107
8 DEBONNAIRE XAVIER MC ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS 05:56:45 106 35 24,89 D'ARGENT
108
99 MACKIE BRUCE MC   05:57:18 107 36 24,85 D'ARGENT
109
176 ROBERT GUILLAUME MB CAPITOLE VELO CLUB CASTELGINEST 05:58:11 108 26 24,79 D'ARGENT
110
96 LAFORGUE JEAN-MICHEL MC   05:59:00 109 37 24,73 D'ARGENT
111
85 PEYRE HUGUES MC MONTREJEAU CYCLO CLUB 05:59:01 110 38 24,73 D'ARGENT
112
14 LECAVELLJER LUDOVIC MB U.S.SAINT-SULPICE 05:59:02 111 27 24,73 D'ARGENT
113
137 STANHOPE Richard MD BRITISH CYCLING 06:03:19 112 19 24,44 D'ARGENT
114
83 ZORZENONE YVON ME RENCONTRES INITIATIVES LAIQUES 06:07:13 113 10 24,18 D'ARGENT
115
180 LAMAZOU MICHEL MC   06:07:13 114 39 24,18 D'ARGENT
116
1 MORILLE EMMANUEL MB CYCLO CLUB THOUAREEN 06:07:14 115 28 24,18 DE BRONZE
117
2 SABOT JOCELIN MB RANDONNEURS l'ANJOU 06:07:15 116 29 24,18 DE BRONZE
118
67 TRESCAZES PASCAL MC ASPTT GAILLAC 06:13:20 117 40 23,79 D'ARGENT
119
102 COUGHLAN JAMES MC   06:13:24 118 41 23,78 D'ARGENT
120
143 TUFFAL CHRISTOPHE MB VTT CLUB D'ALBRET 06:13:58 119 30 23,74 DE BRONZE
121
60 BORDE Alain-Joseph MD VELO CLUB PONTACQ 06:13:59 120 20 23,74 D'ARGENT
122
20 ROUCH CLÉMENT MA U.C. TOULOUSAIN 06:16:45 121 19 23,57 DE BRONZE
123
132 MORA Jean-Marc MD FRJEP LESPERON 06:17:38 122 21 23,51 D'ARGENT
124
64 GOMBE RENO MB VELO CLUB JARNAC 06:17:39 123 31 23,51 DE BRONZE
125
158 DOUCEDE PATRICK MD   06:18:50 124 22 23,44 D'ARGENT
126
155 LACOSTE FRANCK MA   06:18:50 125 20 23,44 DE BRONZE
127
81 TROUILHET JACQUES MD VELO CLUB BLAYAIS 06:18:51 126 23 23,44 D'ARGENT
128
65 NIORD CHRISTOPHE MC HORS CADRE VTT DIGNAC 06:19:28 127 42 23,40 DE BRONZE
129
101 PAINTON JASON MB BCF 06:20:01 128 32 23,37 DE BRONZE
130
161 BARON JEAN ME   06:21:12 129 11 23,29 D'ARGENT
131
41 PARIS HENRI MD VELO CLUB BELESTA 06:23:29 130 24 23,16 D'ARGENT
132
115 RIEUX DIDIER MC SEYSSES 06:24:17 131 43 23,11 DE BRONZE
133
29 BOY JEAN-LOUIS MD MONTREJEAU CYCLO CLUB 06:24:42 132 25 23,08 D'ARGENT
134
12 JAVEL PIERRE-EMMANUEL MB   06:24:56 133 33 23,07 DE BRONZE
135
104 CAMBOUNET JEAN-JACQUES MD   06:25:00 134 26 23,06 D'ARGENT
136
44 DAYRIES CATHERINE FW2   06:25:49 2 1 23,02 D'ARGENT
137
45 DAYRIES MARC MC   06:25:52 135 44 23,01 DE BRONZE
138
10 CHAUFRIASSE JEAN-LUC MC   06:25:52 136 45 23,01 DE BRONZE
139
3 BOUQUET PIERRE MD ROUE LIBRE 06:27:20 137 27 22,93 D'ARGENT
140
95 SABATIER Frédéric MB MONTREJEAU CYCLO CLUB 06:27:42 138 34 22,90 DE BRONZE
141
117 ETHEVE Lucien ME MONTREJEAU CYCLO CLUB 06:27:42 139 12 22,90 D'ARGENT
142
128 DESTRUEL François MD MONTREJEAU CYCLO CLUB 06:27:43 140 28 22,90 D'ARGENT
143
147 BERNADET Patrick MD MONTREJEAU CYCLO CLUB 06:27:43 141 29 22,90 D'ARGENT
144
6 CHOMBART JEAN-LOUIS MC ATHLETIC CLUB MARCOVOIS 06:28:11 142 46 22,88 DE BRONZE
145
13 ENNEBECK THIERRY MC   06:33:59 143 47 22,54 DE BRONZE
146
144 DELAUNAY CLAUDE ME ACA PAMIERS 06:39:54 144 13 22,21 D'ARGENT
147
146 GOUZY HENRI ME AVENIR CYCLISTE APPAMEEN 06:39:55 145 14 22,20 D'ARGENT
148
145 FRANCO DAVID ME AVENIR CYCLISTE APPAMEEN 06:39:55 146 15 22,20 D'ARGENT
149
136 JULLIEN SYLVIE FW3 TRIATHLON 06:47:19 3 1 21,80 D'ARGENT
150
151 AUGEY ANDRE MD CYCLOSPORT MIRAMONTAIS 06:49:34 147 30 21,68 DE BRONZE
151
165 PINILLOS Francisco xavier MD FEDERATION NAVERRA DE CICLISMO 06:49:36 148 31 21,68 DE BRONZE
152
152 LACOSTE THIERRY MC CS MIRAMONTAIS 06:49:36 149 48 21,68 DE BRONZE
153
170 LALBIN STEPHANE MB USCAT 06:51:36 150 35 21,57 DE BRONZE
154
179 BELTRANE PHILIPPE MC CAP VERT VTT 06:57:47 151 49 21,25 DE BRONZE
155
25 TATTI ALFONSO MD TEAM PERUFFO 07:28:49 152 32 19,78 DE BRONZE
156
27 PINSACH JOACHIM ME PASS'CYCLISME 07:53:06 153 16 18,77 DE BRONZE
157
91 BERTHONNAUD HENRI MD   07:53:07 154 33 18,77 DE BRONZE
158
92 ASSEMAT GEORGES MD   07:53:07 155 34 18,77 DE BRONZE