Semi de la Vallée du Lot - 05/07/2009

Semi-Marathon


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat Vit.
1 119 CANATGUEL SEBASTIEN MSE COUREUR A PIED DU PINAUDE 01:19:32 1 1 15,9
2 61 DUPERRAIN PHILIPPE MV1 ECLA ALBI* 01:22:47 2 1 15,3
3 66 GESSET STEPHANE MSE   01:22:56 3 2 15,3
4 57 STEVANIN LAURENT MSE CE BOSCH 01:23:46 4 3 15,1
5 96 GELY LAURENT MSE TEAM VILLEFRANCHOIS 12 01:23:57 5 4 15,1
6 7 COMBES PATRICK MSE STADE RUTHÉNOIS 01:25:47 6 5 14,8
7 116 GALTIER ANTHONY MSE CPLP 01:26:51 7 6 14,6
8 48 MILLERET OLIVIER MV1 RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON 01:26:51 8 2 14,6
9 100 FOURCADE JEAN BERNARD MV2   01:27:53 9 1 14,4
10 30 THIESSE BERNARD MV2   01:27:55 10 2 14,4
11 23 BONILLA JULIEN MSE   01:28:13 11 7 14,4
12 93 CHARBONNIER JEAN CLAUDE MV1   01:28:50 12 3 14,2
13 12 MONTANAT J ROCH MV1 DRUELLE 01:29:17 13 4 14,2
14 121 ROUCHET NICOLAS MSE TRIATHLON 12 01:30:38 14 8 14,0
15 42 BOUDOU RAYMOND MV2 SPIRIDON 12 01:30:52 15 3 13,9
16 111 BENOIT SIMON MES   01:31:20 16 1 13,9
17 44 THEIL PASCAL MSE FIGEAC AC 01:31:41 17 9 13,8
18 102 CAMPAGNAC SEBASTIEN MSE   01:32:37 18 10 13,7
19 76 NORIS PIERRE MSE   01:33:32 19 11 13,5
20 56 SABATHIER FREDERIC MSE CE BOSCH 01:34:06 20 12 13,5
21 84 SOLIS STEPHAN MSE   01:34:10 21 13 13,4
22 105 DRULHE JULIEN MSE   01:34:23 22 14 13,4
23 81 SALES STEPHANE MSE   01:34:38 23 15 13,4
24 20 BOSSAVIE HERVÉ MV1 SOM MILLAU 01:34:52 24 5 13,3
25 123 PEDRO CLEMENT MES   01:35:00 25 2 13,3
26 58 NAVARRETTE ANDRE MV1 JOG12 01:35:19 26 6 13,3
27 112 VERGNE XAVIER MSE   01:36:10 27 16 13,2
28 79 CHASSAGNE JULIEN MSE   01:36:22 28 17 13,1
29 34 MARRE GAUTIER MSE HANDISPORT ONET 01:37:47 29 18 12,9
30 122 OUSTRY GÉRARD MV2   01:38:08 30 4 12,9
31 80 VIALELLES ERIC MV1   01:38:29 31 7 12,9
32 86 ROUQUETTE ERIC MSE VCAN FIRMI 01:38:59 32 19 12,8
33 28 CANTALA CHRIQTIAN MV3 TEAN VILLEFRANCHOIS 12 01:39:32 33 1 12,7
34 62 MOMBOISE OLIVIER MV1   01:39:54 34 8 12,7
35 131 MASSOL JOEL MV1   01:40:19 35 9 12,6
36 32 RIGAUD ALAIN MV2   01:40:26 36 5 12,6
37 14 PORTE GUILLAUME MV1   01:41:13 37 10 12,5
38 99 ANDRIEU DIDIER MV2   01:41:15 38 6 12,5
39 43 LANTUEJOUL CHRISTOPHE MSE   01:41:23 39 20 12,5
40 4 POUVESLE ALAIN MV2   01:41:56 40 7 12,4
41 82 DILLAR PHILIPPE MSE KIWI VILLEFRANCHE 01:42:31 41 21 12,3
42 21 REY SÉBASTIEN MSE   01:42:32 42 22 12,3
43 46 GENSAC FRANÇIS MV2   01:42:43 43 8 12,3
44 110 TEMPLIER JEAN DANIEL MV1   01:42:47 44 11 12,3
45 77 COUDERT GERARD MV2   01:42:56 45 9 12,3
46 125 DJADAR AZALI MSE   01:43:21 46 23 12,2
47 45 BONNEFOY DIDIER MV2   01:43:31 47 10 12,2
48 52 WULLAERT ERIC MV1   01:43:42 48 12 12,2
49 90 ROQUIER DAMIEN MSE   01:43:48 49 24 12,2
50 40 CAPELLE BERNARD MV2 ASPR 01:44:00 50 11 12,2
51 38 TARDIEU JOËL MV1   01:44:03 51 13 12,2
52 22 BERTRANDE LAURENT MSE   01:44:20 52 25 12,1
53 118 GRATUZE GERARD MV1 COUREURS DE FOND VILLENEUVOIS 01:45:08 53 14 12,0
54 8 BANDU SÉBASTIEN MSE VS ESCATALENS 01:45:12 54 26 12,0
55 120 BOULANGER PHILIPPE MV1 VCAN FIRMI 01:45:23 55 15 12,0
56 36 MOLES CLAUDE MV3   01:45:33 56 2 12,0
57 117 BIELANSKY JEAN CHARLES MSE   01:46:42 57 27 11,9
58 74 JEANJEAN PIERRE MSE AOB RUGBY 01:46:46 58 28 11,9
59 16 POUSSOU JEAN MV2   01:47:09 59 12 11,8
60 109 HOUBRON FRANCIS MV1 FIGEAC AC 01:47:45 60 16 11,7
61 49 PALOUS NICOLE FV1 TOUROULIS 01:47:53 1 1 11,7
62 92 BAC PIERRE MV1 SPIRIDON AURILLAC 01:48:32 61 17 11,7
63 91 RAMADIER PASCAL MV1   01:48:48 62 18 11,6
64 6 CAUMES J PIERRE MV1   01:48:54 63 19 11,6
65 88 BRENGUES YVON MV4   01:49:01 64 1 11,6
66 87 VERLAGUET PATRICE MV1 TOUROULIS 01:49:36 65 20 11,6
67 31 FABRE CHRISTOPHE MSE TRAILL AVENTURE 01:50:18 66 29 11,5
68 70 CLARY LIONEL MV2   01:50:30 67 13 11,5
69 33 LAURENS JACQUES MV2 FSPF 01:51:35 68 14 11,3
70 97 LAYLA SEBASTIEN MSE   01:51:43 69 30 11,3
71 17 FEL CHRISTIAN MV2   01:51:54 70 15 11,3
72 85 GOBIN STEPHANE MSE   01:52:01 71 31 11,3
73 39 BRUGEL HUBERT MV3 COUREURS VILLENEUVE 01:52:06 72 3 11,3
74 41 JALBERT ROBERT MV2 TOUROULIS 01:52:07 73 16 11,3
75 27 POUGET VINCENT MSE   01:52:16 74 32 11,3
76 25 GOMBERT ERIC MV1   01:52:18 75 21 11,3
77 29 LESTRADE ALAIN MV2 ENFILE LES BASCKETS 01:53:00 76 17 11,2
78 103 MORISSE PHILIPPE MV1   01:53:03 77 22 11,2
79 59 LEGROS DANIEL MV3 VCAN FIRMI 01:53:20 78 4 11,2
80 130 DEVATRE   MV1   01:53:56 79 23 11,1
81 129 SELATRE LUDOIVIC MV1   01:53:58 80 24 11,1
82 107 CROS MICHEL MV2   01:54:26 81 18 11,1
83 113 VERGNE LAETICIA FSE   01:54:40 2 1 11,0
84 78 PAYROT JOCELYNE FV1   01:54:56 3 2 11,0
85 75 LEGRAIN TEDDY MES   01:55:38 82 3 10,9
86 98 TESSIER PHILIPPE MV1 KIWI VILLEFRANCHE 01:56:31 83 25 10,9
87 106 CROIZIER MAGALI FSE BOUCLE DRUELLOISE 01:57:59 4 2 10,7
88 104 COUDERC JEAN CLAUDE MV2 VCAN FIRMI 01:58:17 84 19 10,7
89 60 SERCOMANES MAGALIE FSE   01:58:35 5 3 10,7
90 63 CADAUX PATRICK MV1 ASBAI 01:58:44 85 26 10,7
91 69 LHEIM ALEXIA FSE   01:59:09 6 4 10,6
92 73 SEARA PHILIPPE MSE   01:59:40 86 33 10,6
93 126 CALMELS ANNE MARIE FV2   01:59:53 7 1 10,6
94 13 MONTANAT MYRIAM FV1 DRUELLE 01:59:55 8 3 10,6
95 83 MARTY OLIVIER MSE   02:00:06 87 34 10,5
96 24 BONILLA CHRISTIAN MV2   02:00:37 88 20 10,5
97 3 TEULIERES DOMINIQUE MV1 TOUROULIS 02:00:50 89 27 10,5
98 72 FERRIERES CELINE FSE   02:01:02 9 5 10,5
99 50 DAJEAN YVES MV3   02:01:18 90 5 10,4
100 9 SALLES FRANÇOIS MARIE MV2   02:01:53 91 21 10,4
101 1 PRADEL VALÉRIE FSE   02:02:15 10 6 10,4
102 55 COURSIERES LIONEL MV1 SAPEURS POMPIERS DU BASSIN 02:02:40 92 28 10,3
103 54 AMILHAU THIERRY MV2 SAPEURS POMPIERS DU BASSIN 02:02:41 93 22 10,3
104 53 CLOT HERVÉ MSE SAPEURS POMPIERS DU BASSIN 02:02:42 94 35 10,3
105 128 MALEL SIMON MSE   02:02:42 95 36 10,3
106 51 CLOT STANISLAS MSE   02:02:44 96 37 10,3
107 67 CORNELLES PATRICK MV1 JOGGING CASTELNAU 02:02:58 97 29 10,3
108 94 FAYEL ADELINE FSE   02:03:52 11 7 10,2
109 101 RAVANEL BERNARD MV1 BLAGNAC BSC 02:05:05 98 30 10,1
110 108 VRANCKX JEAN CLAUDE MV2   02:05:08 99 23 10,1
111 35 AURIERES J LUC MV1   02:05:46 100 31 10,1
112 2 DELORT J LUC MV2 AC MAURS 02:05:59 101 24 10,0
113 89 ROQUIER VIRGINIE FSE   02:08:34 12 8 9,8
114 19 PAGNON ADELINE FSE   02:08:40 13 9 9,8
115 11 PRADEL MICHEL MV4 TOUROULIS 02:08:40 102 2 9,8
116 18 DUPONT J CHRISTOPHE MV1   02:10:50 103 32 9,7
117 115 BENAZETH BRUNO MV1   02:12:07 104 33 9,6
118 127 CHEVOLEAU XAVIER MSE   02:17:09 105 38 9,2