Semi de la Vallée du Lot - 05/07/2009

10 Km Course ou rando


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat Vit.
1
324 ANDRIEU JÉROME MSE JOG 12 00:32:08 1 1 18,7
2
372 CASSAGNES MICKAËL MES   00:33:51 2 1 17,7
3
405 DOS SANTOS CYRILLE MSE   00:33:52 3 2 17,7
4
433 ROQUIGNY FLORENT MSE   00:34:45 4 3 17,3
5
406 BATUT JEAN CHRISTOPHE MSE TEAM VILLEFRANCHOIS 12 00:35:34 5 4 16,9
6
352 PLAGNES MAXIME MSE ECLA ALBI* 00:35:35 6 5 16,9
7
451 VIDAL FABIEN MSE CPLP 00:35:48 7 6 16,8
8
407 SOULIE CHRISTOPHE MSE TEAM VILLEFRANCHOIS 12 00:36:01 8 7 16,7
9
452 BOUISSOU VINCENT MSE   00:38:01 9 8 15,8
10
463 MALMONTET NICOLAS MES   00:38:43 10 2 15,5
11
443 ALIANE DJAMEL MSE   00:38:47 11 9 15,5
12
341 MAZENC SOPHIE FSE CPLP 00:39:12 1 1 15,3
13
444 FAYEL ROMAIN MSE   00:39:19 12 10 15,3
14
423 LAROUSSE MICHEL MV2   00:39:39 13 1 15,1
15
348 ANGELVY JEAN-PIERRE MV2 RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON 00:40:48 14 2 14,7
16
329 CARLES CLAUDE MV3 STADE RUTHÉNOIS 00:41:14 15 1 14,5
17
367 DEGA SÉBASTIEN MSE AC ST SALVADOU 00:41:25 16 11 14,5
18
362 PRATS JEAN LUC MV1   00:41:37 17 1 14,4
19
331 BOSC-ANDRIEU FRANCIS MV2   00:42:35 18 3 14,1
20
377 POUGET ERIC MV1   00:42:39 19 2 14,1
21
322 GIRVAL FRÉDÉRIC MV1 KIWI VILLEFRANCHE 00:43:07 20 3 13,9
22
419 COURNEDE MARC MSE   00:43:15 21 12 13,9
23
391 HUSER MARC MV2   00:43:21 22 4 13,8
24
430 BRUNET GUILLAUME MSE   00:43:43 23 13 13,7
25
461 PEYREFICHE SYLVAIN MSE   00:44:23 24 14 13,5
26
344 VAISSIE MICHEL MV2 AC GIGOUZAC 00:44:31 25 5 13,5
27
422 COMBETTES DIDIER MV2   00:44:37 26 6 13,4
28
418 FAGES DIMITRI MSE   00:44:43 27 15 13,4
29
398 AURIERES FRÉDÉRIC MV1   00:44:45 28 4 13,4
30
445 CROIZIER JOSSELIN MSE   00:44:57 29 16 13,3
31
375 HUERTE ALAIN MV3 CPLP 00:45:04 30 2 13,3
32
381 LACOMBE REGIS MV1 CONSEIL GENERAL AVEYRON 00:45:05 31 5 13,3
33
315 CHAGOT PATRICK MV2   00:45:24 32 7 13,2
34
312 PALAT PATRICK MV1   00:45:25 33 6 13,2
35
326 JACINTO DIDIER MV2   00:45:27 34 8 13,2
36
455 MARTINEZ DIDIER MV2 VCAN FIRMI 00:45:32 35 9 13,2
37
439 FAVIER VIANEY MV1   00:45:43 36 7 13,1
38
349 DALZON YVAN MV2   00:45:47 37 10 13,1
39
454 BRAS PHILIPPE MSE   00:45:51 38 17 13,1
40
387 SALVAN FABIEN MSE ASBAI 00:45:57 39 18 13,1
41
401 SALES VINCENT MV1   00:45:59 40 8 13,0
42
382 PONS DIDIER MV2 CE BOSCH 00:46:01 41 11 13,0
43
457 LOPEZ JEAN MV1   00:46:25 42 9 12,9
44
657 BANHARES GILLES MSE   00:46:27 43 19 12,9
45
340 NAINIA ABDERRAHIM MV1   00:46:31 44 10 12,9
46
458 VERGNES FRANCIS MV1   00:46:37 45 11 12,9
47
459 LABURTHE VINCENT MV1   00:46:37 46 12 12,9
48
428 COMBES LAIURENT MSE   00:46:46 47 20 12,8
49
330 MAZARS HERVÉ MV1   00:46:55 48 13 12,8
50
425 CARNUS CHARLES MV2   00:46:57 49 12 12,8
51
328 CARMES CHRISTOPHE MSE ENTENTE MONTPELLIER ATHLE 00:47:15 50 21 12,7
52
402 TEYSSEDRE NOEL MSE   00:47:16 51 22 12,7
53
440 FRANCOUAL PATRICK MV1   00:47:17 52 14 12,7
54
412 DAVID ANTHONY MSE   00:47:20 53 23 12,7
55
354 ESPINASSE MICHEL MV3 BOUCLE DRUELLOISE 00:47:23 54 3 12,7
56
325 MOYSSET ERIC MV1   00:47:29 55 15 12,6
57
413 CAMBON MIHEL MV2   00:47:31 56 13 12,6
58
426 ENJALBERT SEBASTIEN MSE   00:47:34 57 24 12,6
59
392 SASTOURNE BRUNO MV1   00:47:44 58 16 12,6
60
416 JEAN STEPHANE MSE KIWI VILLEFRANCHE 00:47:45 59 25 12,6
61
301 GRES CHRISTOPHE MSE TEAN VILLEFRANCHOIS 12 00:47:49 60 26 12,5
62
369 BORIES ISABELLE FSE   00:47:54 2 2 12,5
63
370 DELTEIL CELINE FSE   00:47:56 3 3 12,5
64
434 DARRE LANCELOT MSE   00:48:01 61 27 12,5
65
427 LACOMBE ALAIN MV1   00:48:07 62 17 12,5
66
411 BRENGUES LAURENT MSE   00:48:15 63 28 12,4
67
449 LINTILLAC ANDRÉ MV2 COUREURS DE FOND VILLENEUVOIS 00:48:25 64 14 12,4
68
390 VIGUIE DAMIEN MES   00:48:30 65 3 12,4
69
368 BORIES JEAN BERNARD MV1 TGVR 00:48:35 66 18 12,3
70
404 GUILLET JEAN PASCAL MV2   00:48:44 67 15 12,3
71
317 LAGARRIGUE SYLVAIN MV1   00:49:02 68 19 12,2
72
388 SEVILLA PASCAL MSE ASBAI 00:49:08 69 29 12,2
73
320 MEDINA FRANCIS MV1   00:49:14 70 20 12,2
74
327 RAYNAL JEAN MARIE MV3 SPIRIDON 12 00:49:15 71 4 12,2
75
346 PIALHOUX CHRISTOPHE MSE   00:49:17 72 30 12,2
76
460 ROQUEFEUIL ALAIN MV2 COUREURS DE FOND VILLENEUVOIS 00:49:18 73 16 12,2
77
386 BORBELY NADIA FSE ASBAI 00:49:26 4 4 12,1
78
397 MARTY JEAN PIERRE MV2 ASCLAIRES 00:49:29 74 17 12,1
79
385 LAZUECH LILIAN MSE   00:49:40 75 31 12,1
80
305 GEFFROY FABIENNE FV1   00:49:56 5 1 12,0
81
456 ROUQUET DIDIER MV2 VCAN FIRMI 00:50:02 76 18 12,0
82
435 RODRIGUEZ JÉRÔME MSE   00:50:25 77 32 11,9
83
400 DESTRUEL DAMIEN MSE   00:50:29 78 33 11,9
84
376 HARTMAN WIM MV3   00:50:38 79 5 11,8
85
323 BOUKAMOUN SANDRINE FV1 KIWI VILLEFRANCHE 00:51:00 6 2 11,8
86
313 FAGES BORIS MSE   00:51:16 80 34 11,7
87
448 ALET MARCEL MV2   00:51:21 81 19 11,7
88
335 PRADAL MARION FSE BASKET BALL VILLEFRANCHOIS 00:51:24 7 5 11,7
89
337 SOKAMBI TEDDY MSE BASKET BALL VILLEFRANCHOIS 00:51:26 82 35 11,7
90
353 CABRIT Philippe Mse   00:51:27 83 1 11,7
91
310 JANIS BRUNO MV1   00:51:29 84 21 11,7
92
332 LAGARRIGUE LOIC MSE   00:51:53 85 36 11,6
93
395 ROUALDES DOMINIQUE MV1   00:52:13 86 22 11,5
94
420 MARTIN XAVIER MSE   00:52:16 87 37 11,5
95
409 VIGUI JEAN MV3   00:52:28 88 6 11,4
96
424 POULAIN MICHEL MV2 VCAN FIRMI 00:52:40 89 20 11,4
97
334 BORIE MARIE LAURE FV1   00:52:48 8 3 11,4
98
366 PAGES JOSEPH MV2   00:53:06 90 21 11,3
99
453 ROUTHE PHILIPPE MSE   00:53:07 91 38 11,3
100
360 AMIRAULT PASCAL MV2 FOULÉES VERTES DE LALO 00:53:17 92 22 11,3
101
303 LEGROS YVES MV1   00:53:39 93 23 11,2
102
351 POUJOLS NATHALIE FSE   00:53:40 9 6 11,2
103
437 BIBAL FLORENCE MSE   00:53:48 94 39 11,2
104
304 GEFFROY REGIS MV1   00:53:51 95 24 11,1
105
436 MARTY GHISLAINE FV1   00:54:02 10 4 11,1
106
462 GANNAC BERNARD MV2 FOULÉES VERTES DE LALO 00:54:04 96 23 11,1
107
373 GANNAC YVES MV3   00:54:32 97 7 11,0
108
374 GANNAC YOLANDE FV3   00:54:32 11 1 11,0
109
410 BELVEZE JEAN PIERRE MV2 KIWI VILLEFRANCHE 00:54:38 98 24 11,0
110
421 GOBIN VIRGINIE FSE   00:54:47 12 7 11,0
111
302 RAYNAL GUY MV2   00:54:48 99 25 10,9
112
389 VIGUIE GUILLAUME MJU   00:55:04 100 1 10,9
113
306 BARTHE MICHEL MV3   00:55:17 101 8 10,9
114
364 RINACH LILIAN MV1 FSPN 00:55:20 102 25 10,8
115
308 SCHILLING DIANE FSE   00:55:50 13 8 10,7
116
363 BARRE VILLENEUVE CHARLES-YVAN MV1 FSPN 00:56:18 103 26 10,7
117
355 BOUDES CHRISTIAN MV1   00:56:19 104 27 10,7
118
408 FOISSAC FLORENCE FV1   00:56:29 14 5 10,6
119
347 PIALHOUX GLORIA FSE   00:56:41 15 9 10,6
120
307 PIGEAT MARIE ANGE FV1   00:57:29 16 6 10,4
121
432 JOUBERT CLAIRE FSE   00:57:36 17 10 10,4
122
384 CANO MARITXU FV3   00:57:47 18 2 10,4
123
417 DOUZIECH NOËL MV4   00:57:53 105 1 10,4
124
414 LAURENS LAURETTE FV1 KIWI VILLEFRANCHE 00:58:02 19 7 10,3
125
415 DATCHARY REGINE FV2 KIWI VILLEFRANCHE 00:58:02 20 1 10,3
126
361 AMIRAULT CHRISTINE FV2 FOULÉES VERTES DE LALO 00:58:07 21 2 10,3
127
371 LEMAITRE DELPHINE FSE   00:58:32 22 11 10,2
128
359 DOULLIARD BASTIEN MSE   00:58:34 106 40 10,2
129
356 MERAVILLES FRANCIS MV2 JUDO CLUB PRIMAUBE 00:58:53 107 26 10,2
130
664 ESPEILLAC LAURENT MSE   00:59:11 108 41 10,1
131
338 THEIL CHRISTINE FSE FIGEAC AC 00:59:13 23 12 10,1
132
394 CALUET GERARD MV2   00:59:20 109 27 10,1
133
339 BONNEFOY GENEVIEVE FV1   00:59:22 24 8 10,1
134
441 NOLIVIALE NICOLES FV2   00:59:32 25 3 10,1
135
321 FEL ISABELLE FV1   00:59:42 26 9 10,0
136
365 CABRIT CHRISTINE FSE   00:59:42 27 13 10,0
137
442 ESCARRIE MARYSE FV1   00:59:45 28 10 10,0
138
319 PINQUIE MIREILLE FSE   00:59:47 29 14 10,0
139
314 ROUSSEAU ISABELLE FV1   01:00:49 30 11 9,9
140
464 ALBOUY JEAN PIERRE MV2   01:01:10 110 28 9,8
141
358 GATTANO DELPHINE FSE   01:01:19 31 15 9,8
142
357 GATTANO GRÉGORY MSE JOG 12 01:01:21 111 42 9,8
143
333 FOLLAIN KARINE FSE   01:01:38 32 16 9,7
144
429 PY LOUIS MV2   01:01:59 112 29 9,7
145
446 TEMPLIER STEPHANIE FSE   01:02:10 33 17 9,7
146
393 FUSTIER MARTINE FV2 VCAN FIRMI 01:02:22 34 4 9,6
147
450 POULET MARYSE FV3   01:03:08 35 3 9,5
148
403 ROBISCO SONIA FSE   01:04:10 36 18 9,3
149
431 MORENO VIRGINIE FSE   01:04:51 37 19 9,3
150
316 SENECHAL JOCELINE FV2 TEAN VILLEFRANCHOIS 12 01:05:14 38 5 9,2
151
438 ARMANDIE MICKAEL MES   01:06:52 113 4 9,0
152
399 VASSEUX LOUIS MV3   01:07:31 114 9 8,9
153
380 PAILLARD PATRICK MV2   01:07:31 115 30 8,9
154
447 RAYNAL GUILLAUME MSE   01:08:38 116 43 8,7
155
345 RAYNAL MICHEL MV2   01:08:40 117 31 8,7
156
342 LAUMOND SBASTIEN MSE   01:08:54 118 44 8,7
157
396 CORNELLES NADEGE FV1 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:10:17 39 12 8,5
158
609 RIGAL THIERRY MV1   01:15:10 119 28 8,0
159
619 PARRA PIERRE MV1   01:15:11 120 29 8,0
160
644 MECHOUREB KADER MV3   01:18:35 121 10 7,6
161
640 DERRUAU FRANCIS MV2   01:19:17 122 32 7,6
162
615 MOLENAT JEAN PIERRE MV3   01:21:12 123 11 7,4
163
659 PHILIS MICHEL MSE   01:21:14 124 45 7,4
164
648 DALQUIE GÉRARD MV4   01:22:46 125 2 7,2
165
637 BANOS DOMINGO MV3   01:23:32 126 12 7,2
166
655 ESCARRIE GILLES MV2   01:24:12 127 33 7,1
167
633 VIGUIE JEAN LOUIS MV3   01:25:52 128 13 7,0
168
605 DURAND HERVÉ MSE   01:25:53 129 46 7,0
169
645 SOULIE ALAIN MV2   01:28:10 130 34 6,8
170
670 DELATTRE BEATRICE FV1   01:28:16 40 13 6,8
171
601 POUSSOU JEANNICK FSE   01:28:33 41 20 6,8
172
602 POUSSOU DANY FV2   01:28:40 42 6 6,8
173
661 BOS PIERRETTE FV2   01:28:46 43 7 6,8
174
613 FOUCHET JACQUELINE FV3 CCAC SPORT POUR TOUS 01:28:47 44 4 6,8
175
614 FOUCHET GILBERT MV3 CCAC SPORT POUR TOUS 01:28:49 131 14 6,8
176
606 BARTHE ODETTE FV3   01:28:53 45 5 6,7
177
651 PALOUS DANIEL MV2   01:28:58 132 35 6,7
178
652 BRENGUES JOSETTE FV4   01:29:13 46 1 6,7
179
638 ROUSSELLE JEAN MV4 RANDONNEURS VALLÉE 01:30:19 133 3 6,6
180
610 CANTALA BERNARD MV4   01:30:25 134 4 6,6
181
616 REY SANDRINE FSE   01:36:34 47 21 6,2
182
608 RAVANEL-JANIS MARYSE FV1   01:36:42 48 14 6,2
183
641 PARRA MARIANE FV1   01:36:51 49 15 6,2
184
666 LAMOTTE JEAN CLAUDE MV2   01:36:55 135 36 6,2
185
660 PETIT BERNARD SABINE FSE   01:37:50 50 22 6,1
186
639 DIET MARTINE FV2   01:38:29 51 8 6,1
187
656 LINTILLAC ELIANE FV1   01:40:32 52 16 6,0
188
665 BOIRON CHRISTINE FV1   01:40:32 53 17 6,0
189
378 DUBUS MICHELINE FV4 LFF 01:40:52 54 2 5,9
190
379 DUBUS CLAUDE MV4 LFF 01:40:53 136 5 5,9
191
643 JANNOT NICOLE FV3   01:43:22 55 6 5,8
192
658 TOWINIE ISABELE FSE   01:43:25 56 23 5,8
193
662 BOUISSON LUCETTE FSE   01:43:28 57 24 5,8
194
621 LEVRIER NADÈGE FV2   01:43:29 58 9 5,8
195
622 LESTRADE CLAUDINE FV2   01:43:31 59 10 5,8
196
628 DAJEAN DENISE FV3   01:43:31 60 7 5,8
197
636 BANOS FRANCETTE FV1   01:44:30 61 18 5,7
198
663 BOUISSON MICHEL     01:44:40 137 1 5,7
199
618 CHAGOT CHANTAL FV2   01:45:56 62 11 5,7
200
604 DURAND GUY MV4   01:46:19 138 6 5,6
201
653 PY REGINE FV2 SPIRIDON MILLAU 01:48:21 63 12 5,5
202
671 GUY BERNARD MV3   01:48:22 139 15 5,5
203
620 RAYNAL MARIE     01:48:24 64 2 5,5
204
647 RADTKE NICOLE FV2   01:49:36 65 13 5,5
205
646 MARTY DOMINIQUE FV2   01:49:37 66 14 5,5
206
625 ADELL JACQUES MV3   01:51:40 140 16 5,4
207
626 ADELL EMMANUELLE FSE   01:51:44 67 25 5,4
208
627 ADELL DANIELLE FV2   01:51:46 68 15 5,4
209
612 VIGUIE MARIE JOSÉ FV2   01:52:12 69 16 5,3
210
603 DURAND MONIQUE FV3   01:52:14 70 8 5,3
211
650 DEVOS ARNAUD MSE   01:54:38 141 47 5,2
212
649 MARRE EVELYNE FV2   01:54:39 71 17 5,2
213
667 LABORIE NADINE     01:59:01 72 3 5,0
214
611 MATHIS BRIGITTE FV2   01:59:04 73 18 5,0
215
630 BOUTARIC JEAN PIERRE MV2   02:11:55 142 37 4,5
216
629 BOUTARIC CHRITIANE FV2   02:12:15 74 19 4,5
217
632 CHAUCHARD FRANÇOISE FV3   02:12:22 75 9 4,5
218
631 CHAUCHARD SIMON MV3   02:12:42 143 17 4,5