La Drômoise - 20/09/2020

Cyclosportive 119 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx INTER
1
291 BOURDON CYRIL MD 1   03:20:11 35,67 1 02:38:05
2
359 THOMAS JOHN MG 1 ASC MACOT LA PLAGNE 03:26:59 34,49 2 03:09:59
3
635 PESCE JULIEN ME 1 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME 03:27:01 34,49 3 03:10:01
4
783 CASTIGLIONI RENAUD ME 2 TEAM TREK VÉLO 101 03:27:05 34,48 4 03:00:37
5
435 BELCHI LEO MD 2 UCMV MONTMEYRAN VALENCE 03:29:15 34,12 5 03:00:39
6
489 DESOUTTER BRUNO ME 3 Fontanil triathlon 03:29:16 34,12 6 03:00:40
7
526 BOUCHER THIBAULT ME 4   03:29:26 34,09 7 03:00:42
8
422 BARATHE ROMAIN ME 5   03:29:26 34,09 8 03:00:45
9
516 VACHER SEBASTIEN MF 1 VELO CLUB RAMBERTOIS ST RAMBERT D ALBON 03:29:28 34,08 9 03:00:43
10
548 PEYRONNET GUILLAUME MF 2   03:29:28 34,08 10 03:00:45
11
442 ROUX BAPTISTE ME 6 Team Chris Net 03:32:00 33,68 11 03:00:47
12
527 JEHANNO VENANCIO ME 7 SALON CYCLOSPORT 03:33:24 33,46 12 03:00:49
13
302 FOULONNEAU PAUL MD 3 TEAM CUBE-SHIMANO.cc 03:33:25 33,45 13 03:00:51
14
614 BECARUD THOMAS ME 8   03:33:26 33,45 14 03:00:53
15
436 VIAL-TISSOT MIKAEL MD 4 UCMV MONTMEYRAN VALENCE 03:33:28 33,45 15 03:00:58
16
508 HUN NICOLAS ME 9 ASC MACOT LA PLAGNE 03:33:28 33,45 16 03:01:00
17
457 VERHELST KOEN MF 3   03:36:34 32,97 17 03:01:02
18
357 CARTAL MARC MH 1 ASPES SAVOIE 03:36:35 32,96 18 03:01:03
19
517 VALLIER STEPHANE MF 4 team jallet auto 03:36:36 32,96 19 03:01:05
20
472 BIDOLI DAVID ME 10 A. L. ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON 03:36:36 32,96 20 03:01:09
21
336 SORIANO DAVID MF 5 ASC MACOT 03:36:37 32,96 21 03:01:06
22
492 CIBILLON PIERRE ME 11 OC ALBERTVILLE 03:36:37 32,96 22 03:01:08
23
510 GENEL THIBAUD MD 5 SALON CYCLOSPORT 03:36:38 32,96 23 03:01:13
24
484 HAMMERER JULIEN MF 6 ASC MACOT LA PLAGNE 03:36:38 32,96 24 03:01:11
25
554 CETTIER AURELIEN ME 12   03:39:23 32,54 25 02:54:39
26
447 CONVENS LOUIS MD 6   03:39:23 32,54 26 02:54:37
27
528 BONNAFOUX JEAN-LUC MG 2 team competition durance verdon 03:39:24 32,54 27 02:54:38
28
463 CHANUT YANIS MD 7 VSRP vélo sprint Romanais peageois 03:39:29 32,53 28 02:54:11
29
312 NENZI JACQUES MG 3 VTT DU GARLABAN 03:42:08 32,14 29 02:55:22
30
432 CLOUAIRE TOM MD 8   03:42:08 32,14 30 02:53:18
31
430 BAUBRIER PIERRE MD 9   03:42:09 32,14 31 02:54:39
32
317 ARNAUD ROUSTAIN MD 10 Velo club du haut lignon 03:43:47 31,91 32 02:58:48
33
781 GILLERON ADAM MD 11   03:43:47 31,90 33 02:58:47
34
3106 ALLEMAN JUAN MF 7   03:43:59 31,88 34 02:58:49
35
514 EDENWALD MATTHIEU MF 8 ASC MACOT LA PLAGNE 03:47:19 31,41 35 03:00:34
36
653 FIASSON JEAN LUC MF 9 CYCLOS RANDONNEURS ST CHAMONAIS 03:47:21 31,40 36 03:00:35
37
487 LUCIANAZ HERVÉ MG 4 AC Macot la plagnes 03:47:21 31,40 37 03:00:33
38
290 HEBERT REGIS MF 10 LA VOULTE CYCLOSPORTIVE 03:47:22 31,40 38 03:00:34
39
557 DUCOL GILLES MG 5   03:47:25 31,40 39 03:00:34
40
362 MARMI XAVIER MG 6 saint Michel Sport cyclo 03:48:07 31,30 40 03:02:37
41
3210 CHAMBAUD JORIS MD 12   03:48:08 31,30 41 03:02:39
42
425 GAMET ALEXANDRE ME 13   03:48:11 31,29 42 03:02:38
43
427 GOHIERRE FLORENT ME 14 CVAC VIENNE 03:48:18 31,27 43 03:02:39
44
391 DUFOUR STEPHANE MF 11 Gallardo Sports 03:50:18 31,00 44 03:01:57
45
360 DURAND JOHAN MF 12 Les galauriens 03:50:41 30,95 45 03:05:48
46
752 POISSON GAEL ME 15   03:50:45 30,94 46 03:05:49
47
477 HONORAT JEAN NOEL MG 7 Vca des alpilles 03:50:45 30,94 47 03:05:49
48
473 TIGE MARINA FB 1 Saint Denis Cyclisme 03:50:46 30,94 1 03:05:48
49
589 CARRIERE JEAN CHRISTOPHE MG 8 CT 69 03:50:47 30,94 48 03:05:47
50
537 TRICOU NICOLAS MH 2   03:50:48 30,93 49 03:05:48
51
520 DALMASSO GUILLAUME MF 13   03:50:48 30,93 50 03:05:50
52
525 FOGERON CHRISTOPHE MF 14 VÉLO CLUB RAMBERTOIS 03:50:49 30,93 51 03:05:49
53
506 VOCANSON THIBAULT MD 13 ALBERTVILLE TARENTAISE TRIATHLON 03:53:26 30,59 52 03:05:30
54
313 FATTORE RAYMOND MH 3 VTT DU GARLABAN 03:54:07 30,50 53 03:08:04
55
519 CUNZI BAPTISTE MD 14 UCMV MONTMEYRAN VALENCE 03:54:09 30,49 54 03:05:48
56
704 PITAVAL LIONEL MF 15 VTT GARLABAN 03:54:10 30,49 55 03:08:00
57
364 NOUBEL CLEMENT MD 15   03:56:35 30,18 56 03:06:39
58
734 FONTBONNE GASPARD ME 16 TEAM VERCORS 03:56:35 30,18 57 03:06:39
59
582 MENUT THIERRY MH 4   03:57:49 30,02 58 03:12:36
60
501 FARE ALEXANDRE MF 16 Sport Moto VTT Team 03:57:50 30,02 59 03:10:13
61
648 JULLY PATRICK MH 5 VCFA 03:57:51 30,02 60 03:11:27
62
408 HAGENMULLER PASCAL ME 17 Hagenmuller 03:57:52 30,02 61 03:12:37
63
229 ALIX PIERRE MG 9   03:57:53 30,01 62 03:08:51
64
399 SAINT-POL MARC-ANTOINE MD 16   03:57:57 30,01 63 03:12:37
65
529 SAADIA OLIVIER MF 17   03:58:21 29,95 64 03:10:14
66
335 CERTAIN BRESSON MARTIN MD 17 LUGDUNUM TRIATHLON CLUB 03:59:34 29,80 65 03:12:40
67
409 CHARRET QUENTIN MD 18   03:59:38 29,79 66 03:11:06
68
3105 PERRIN LUDOVIC MF 18 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 04:00:49 29,65 67 03:15:05
69
370 JEAN ALEXANDRE MF 19 VELO CLUB LES 3 C 04:00:50 29,65 68 03:13:26
70
366 GAUTIER FREDERIC MH 6 VELO PLUS 04:00:51 29,64 69 03:14:11
71
456 BOURNARDEL ANTHONY MD 19 avenir cycliste bollenois 04:00:51 29,64 70 03:08:01
72
231 MINGOT BERNARD MH 7 salon cyclosport 04:00:51 29,64 71 03:15:05
73
588 WINKELMANN CLEMENS MF 20   04:00:52 29,64 72 03:14:19
74
531 VERNET CHRISTOPHE MF 21 CCGières 04:00:53 29,64 73 03:14:02
75
661 LABBE LAURENT MH 8 cyclo club Saint Peray 04:00:54 29,64 74 03:14:54
76
534 BOULON PASCAL MG 10 Cyclo Bourcain 04:00:54 29,64 75 03:15:03
77
216 JULLY BENOIT ME 18   04:00:54 29,64 76 03:14:11
78
482 SIMPE FABIEN ME 19 AC BEAUMES DE VENISE 04:01:04 29,62 77 03:15:04
79
315 BUCCI GREGORY MF 22 NA 04:03:21 29,34 78 03:15:32
80
499 PARRET JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MG 11   04:03:22 29,34 79 03:15:36
81
698 BOCQUET HELENE FB 2 VELO CLUB LORIOLAIS 04:05:49 29,04 2 03:15:29
82
3250 BRUN RODOLPHE MF 23   04:06:05 29,01 80 03:16:12
83
789 VUILLLEMEY ALBAN ME 20   04:06:06 29,01 81 03:16:13
84
515 CHAILLAN DAMIEN MD 20 Chadam Cycling team 04:06:24 28,98 82 03:18:26
85
496 PERU INGRID FA 1 PJPC 04:07:12 28,88 3 03:17:07
86
306 DESGOUILLES JULIEN ME 21 Creusot Vélo Sport 04:07:26 28,86 83 03:19:31
87
303 BEZOL GUY MH 9 VELO CLUB DES ALPILLES 04:08:24 28,74 84 03:20:23
88
601 GEAY ERIC MG 12 J S SALLES LAVALETTE 04:08:25 28,74 85 03:19:30
89
410 DELESSERT JULIEN ME 22   04:08:26 28,74 86 03:18:35
90
204 SAUSSAC GAEL MD 21 ASC TRALES 04:08:27 28,74 87 03:20:37
91
334 CURSOUX CHRISTIAN MH 10 ACVA villeneuve les avignon 04:08:28 28,74 88 03:19:33
92
305 CHAILLAT ALAIN MH 11 SJVC MONTELIMAR 04:08:28 28,73 89 03:19:31
93
207 SAUSSAC THIBAULT MD 22   04:08:34 28,72 90 03:20:36
94
3102 FRESSENET DAVID MF 24 velo club rambertois 04:09:13 28,65 91 03:22:39
95
325 MAZERAN JEAN SEBASTIEN MG 13 Lyon VTT 04:09:13 28,65 92 03:19:30
96
469 CANDY JEAN-BAPTISTE ME 23 CYCLO CLUB ORANGEOIS 04:09:14 28,65 93 03:22:00
97
458 OGER DOMINIQUE MG 14 CC ORANGEOIS 04:09:19 28,64 94 03:21:57
98
495 LE POUHAER PHILIPPE MG 15 GMC 38 04:12:06 28,32 95 03:22:03
99
486 TATAR GWENDAL MD 23   04:12:42 28,25 96 03:22:35
100
490 LICHERE THIERRY MH 12 VTRP 04:12:42 28,25 97 03:25:28
101
542 VERDOYA JEAN LOUIS MH 13 UC NIVOLET 04:12:43 28,25 98 03:24:04
102
647 GOUTTEFARDE GEOFFREY ME 24 EC PAYS DU GIER 04:12:43 28,25 99 03:27:18
103
494 KERDO JOSEPH MG 16 Kerdo 04:12:46 28,25 100 03:21:22
104
646 MOISAND AURELIEN ME 25   04:12:51 28,24 101 03:27:19
105
483 JACQUEMART STEPHANE MG 17   04:13:03 28,22 102 03:25:32
106
379 HANUS NICOLAS ME 26   04:13:03 28,22 103 03:25:29
107
802 BESSERVE JEAN-PIERRE MH 14 TAC Cyclo La Tour 04:13:04 28,21 104 03:20:52
108
518 BORG ERIKA FA 2   04:13:04 28,21 4 03:25:32
109
418 DUPOUX PHILIPPE MG 18 VELO CLUB VAL DE CEZE 04:13:05 28,21 105 03:24:54
110
699 GIACOBBE GÉRARD MG 19 VCLoriol 04:13:06 28,21 106 03:25:32
111
446 GUYARD DAVID MF 25   04:13:11 28,20 107 03:25:26
112
3112 DOSSARD 3112   1   04:14:46 28,02 108 03:22:56
113
196 GUYOLLOT BERNARD MH 15   04:14:47 28,02 109 03:22:39
114
474 GEOFFROY PHILIPPE MG 20 SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 01 04:16:34 27,83 110 03:26:43
115
371 SUZEAU PHILIPPE MG 21 jgsn cyclo 04:17:28 27,73 111 03:30:36
116
378 LAIGLE BENJAMIN ME 27 Avenir Cycliste Beaumes-de-Venise 04:17:30 27,73 112 03:30:37
117
404 PATIJAUD PHILIPPE MH 16 Brison saint Innocent cyclisme 04:17:32 27,72 113 03:28:31
118
558 NOIRE CHRISTOPHE MG 22   04:17:32 27,72 114 03:28:55
119
681 RICHER DIDIER MG 23   04:17:33 27,72 115 03:27:22
120
309 PAVAILLER NICOLAS MG 24   04:17:36 27,72 116 03:30:33
121
406 EVESQUE THIERRY MG 25   04:18:46 27,59 117 03:30:30
122
604 DEUMIER XAVIER MH 17 CYCLO CLUB SAINT PERAY 04:18:46 27,59 118 03:30:36
123
368 COSTE JEAN CLAUDE MH 18   04:18:47 27,59 119 03:30:35
124
3232 KUNNEMANN PIERRE MG 26   04:18:47 27,59 120 03:29:45
125
507 CLUZEL DENIS MH 19 Amicale cycliste tourretoise 04:18:48 27,59 121 03:30:39
126
511 GENEL CYRILLE MF 26 SALON CYCLOSPORT 04:18:50 27,59 122 03:26:48
127
536 MARROU RICHARD MH 20 Vélo club Apt 04:19:18 27,53 123 03:32:29
128
3234 BARRERE MATTHIEU ME 28 CS LA BOUILLADISSE 04:19:19 27,53 124 03:30:40
129
708 BANCEL LIONEL MF 27 VCLoriol 04:19:20 27,53 125 03:30:30
130
741 BURTIN OLIVIER MG 27   04:19:20 27,53 126 03:30:35
131
717 MAUPAS OLIVIER MF 28   04:19:20 27,53 127 03:32:31
132
779 VASNIER FABRICE MG 28 SPOPRT MOTO VTT TEAM 04:19:20 27,53 128 03:32:14
133
344 HOMER JEROME MF 29   04:19:23 27,53 129 03:30:32
134
541 BERARD FRANCOIS MH 21 CC CREEHOIS 04:19:58 27,46 130 03:30:41
135
453 PABION LUDOVIC ME 29   04:19:59 27,46 131 03:30:37
136
385 DEPRE CEDRIC MF 30 VTT DU GARLABAN 04:20:57 27,36 132 03:30:32
137
421 FOSSE AURELIE FB 3 S.C. Bourg Les Valence 04:21:26 27,31 5 03:32:36
138
377 ROUSSET JOËL MH 22 VTRP ROMANS BOURG PEAGE 04:21:26 27,31 133 03:32:29
139
3119 VINH MAU THIERRY MG 29 SANS 04:21:26 27,31 134 03:30:42
140
420 FOSSE LUC MH 23   04:21:27 27,31 135 03:32:35
141
480 GRANGER ERIC MG 30   04:22:21 27,21 136 03:26:24
142
793 GROSJEAN FREDERIC MG 31   04:22:33 27,19 137 03:28:00
143
460 RENAULT VINCENT MF 31   04:22:53 27,16 138 03:29:24
144
3204 BALADIER PHILIPPE MF 32   04:23:23 27,11 139 03:33:26
145
3223 PINET OLIVIER MG 32   04:23:26 27,10 140 03:33:25
146
443 RAMBAUD CHRISTOPHE MG 33 cyclo bourcain 04:23:27 27,10 141 03:33:06
147
676 DUFAY RICHARD MG 34 SALON CYCLOSPORT 04:24:05 27,04 142 03:35:34
148
616 GIORGI SYLVAIN MH 24 LE BEAU VELO MARSEILLE 04:24:08 27,03 143 03:35:11
149
543 GRUNEWALD HUBERT MG 35 ECVVT 78 04:24:08 27,03 144 03:36:31
150
159 LAFFERRIERE FRANCIS MI 1 CVPernes 04:24:15 27,02 145 03:32:00
151
322 KLENKLEN STEPHANE MF 33 PETIT BRAQUET BEAUREPAIROIS 04:24:16 27,02 146 03:28:16
152
3249 CHOCHILLON ERIC MF 34   04:26:22 26,80 147 03:34:18
153
721 VINCENT HERVE MG 36 CC MONISTROL 04:26:37 26,78 148 03:35:50
154
497 TILLIER JEAN LUC MG 37   04:26:38 26,78 149 03:36:18
155
3120 FRELAND PASCAL MG 38   04:27:37 26,68 150 03:34:18
156
513 BOTQUELEN JEAN BAPTISTE MF 35 C.T.LYON 04:28:13 26,62 151 03:35:29
157
624 LAZZAROTTO ERIC MH 25 BRAQUET SAINTONGEAIS 04:28:14 26,62 152 03:35:50
158
502 CHARLES JEAN-MARIE MF 36 Chabeuil BMX 04:29:39 26,48 153 03:39:11
159
337 PERTUZON NICOLAS MD 24 VSRP vélo sprint Romanais peageois 04:29:41 26,47 154 03:38:35
160
476 LAMBERT JEAN MH 26 velo-touristique-romanais-péagéois 04:29:41 26,47 155 03:37:10
161
452 GIRAUD OLIVIER MG 39   04:29:42 26,47 156 03:37:09
162
467 BEDOUET OLIVIER MF 37   04:29:43 26,47 157 03:35:07
163
308 MALLET PATRICK MI 2 VTT DU GARLABAN 04:30:08 26,43 158 03:40:15
164
233 SUZAN OLIVIER MG 40   04:30:10 26,43 159 03:40:15
165
338 GEOFFRAY BERNARD MH 27   04:30:19 26,41 160 03:38:08
166
559 WITTEMER EVELYNE FB 4   04:30:41 26,38 6 03:37:19
167
608 KOELSCH SILVAIN MG 41 AS FONTAINE Cyclisme 04:31:48 26,27 161 03:37:51
168
340 VERNEUIL LAURA FA 3 IDFR 04:32:30 26,20 7 03:42:07
169
384 BLANCART PATRICE MF 38   04:32:51 26,17 162 03:39:11
170
3211 CHAUVETON CHRISTOPHE MG 42   04:34:07 26,05 163 03:42:17
171
3221 MAILLAND ANNE-FLORE FA 4   04:34:08 26,05 8 03:42:19
172
634 FOUR JEAN NOEL MH 28   04:34:11 26,04 164 03:42:14
173
586 BOSSAN JEROME MH 29   04:34:14 26,03 165 03:41:57
174
220 ALLIMONIER SERGE MH 30 C'TEAM CHARTRES 04:34:42 25,99 166 03:45:20
175
3203 ADELINE BRUNO MF 39 ASMD LE MESNIL SAINT DENIS 04:34:43 25,99 167 03:44:29
176
488 GILLERON JEAN MICHEL MG 43 Cyclo Bourcain 04:35:54 25,88 168 03:43:06
177
649 MICHEL JOSÉ MF 40   04:36:30 25,82 169 03:44:48
178
691 GOULU RICHARD MG 44   04:37:30 25,73 170 03:42:59
179
339 OSPITAL ANDRE MH 31 IDFR 04:37:50 25,70 171 03:45:48
180
797 ENAUD PHILIPPE MG 45   04:37:55 25,69 172 03:42:40
181
433 LHOTTE SEBASTIEN MG 46 ALCT CC ALLEINS 04:38:42 25,62 173 03:46:18
182
434 TARIOTTE SOPHIAN MD 25   04:39:35 25,54 174 03:45:52
183
521 POUZADOUX PIERRE MG 47   04:40:09 25,49 175 03:49:20
184
333 BIEDERMANN RENATE FC 1 Vélo Passion Chorges Serre-Ponçon 04:40:12 25,48 9 03:49:21
185
538 ELKAIM CLAUDE MH 32 C C Chabeuil 04:40:13 25,48 176 03:48:08
186
461 PERINET CHRISTIAN MH 33 VELO CLUB DES ANGLES 04:40:13 25,48 177 03:46:12
187
414 LECOINTRE DAMIEN ME 30   04:40:37 25,44 178 03:41:42
188
485 TARIOTTE ANGEL MD 26   04:41:18 25,38 179 03:45:57
189
462 GOGUILLON DIDIER MG 48 VELO CLUB LES ANGLES 04:41:42 25,35 180 03:46:03
190
351 GAILLARD MICHEL MH 34 VC MORTEAU MONTBENOIT 04:42:05 25,31 181 03:46:40
191
560 BELLE FRANCOIS MH 35   04:42:20 25,29 182 03:47:59
192
613 ARRIGONI JEROME MF 41   04:42:24 25,28 183 03:48:00
193
402 MAT JACQUES MI 3 cyclotouristes bisserains 04:42:55 25,24 184 03:54:17
194
532 LAGO SEBASTIEN MG 49   04:42:56 25,24 185 03:49:22
195
304 CHAPIGNAC JEAN PAUL MI 4 VC Rambertois 04:42:59 25,23 186 03:52:03
196
423 BISSARDON PIERRE MH 36   04:43:00 25,23 187 03:52:03
197
386 MANCA JEAN LUC MG 50   04:43:34 25,18 188 03:48:22
198
395 DUREDON CLAUDE MG 51   04:44:40 25,08 189 03:52:29
199
346 DUSSAUD JEAN FRANCOIS MH 37   04:45:08 25,04 190  
200
504 BANCAL ARTHUR MD 27   04:45:19 25,02 191 03:52:03
201
367 NAVAS CEDRIC MG 52   04:45:48 24,98 192 03:53:54
202
42 LABBE NADINE FC 2 cyclo club Saint Peray 04:47:27 24,84 10 03:53:17
203
424 PERROUX PASCAL MG 53 BRETTE SPORTIF 04:47:28 24,84 193 03:53:20
204
498 LESTRAT THIBAUD MD 28   04:48:40 24,73 194 03:54:37
205
3209 CARAZ NATHALIE FC 3   04:48:41 24,73 11 03:53:33
206
156 CLEMENT BENOIT MF 42   04:49:21 24,68 195 03:45:07
207
512 MYRE STEPHANE ME 31   04:50:09 24,61 196 03:53:53
208
417 PETIBON DOMINIQUE MH 38   04:50:09 24,61 197 03:53:59
209
622 COMBES PATRICK MH 39 CC JARREZIEN 04:52:39 24,40 198 04:00:27
210
769 BERTHOUX DANIEL MH 40 AURA 04:52:40 24,40 199 03:59:13
211
326 UDNY MICHEL MG 54   04:53:49 24,30 200 04:00:54
212
509 MOURIN CAMILLE MC 4 TEAM GREEN CYCLING 04:55:01 24,20 201 04:01:04
213
190 DOSSARD 190   3   04:55:49 24,14 202 04:02:29
214
533 DOSSARD 533   4   04:55:53 24,13 203 04:02:44
215
464 CHENEVAS CHRISTIANE FC 5 CC GIERES 04:55:55 24,13 12 04:02:36
216
383 LABROUSSE JOEL MI 5   04:55:57 24,12 204 04:01:00
217
390 BOKSER PHILIPPE MG 55   04:56:41 24,06 205 04:02:53
218
3215 DREVETON FRANCOIS MD 29   04:56:43 24,06 206 04:08:20
219
3214 DREVETON THIBAULT ME 32   04:56:45 24,06 207 04:08:19
220
311 PREBET PHILIPPE MH 41 velo club Haut Lignon 04:59:08 23,87 208 03:57:57
221
388 LUTUN OLIVIER MG 56 Vélo Club Livronnais 05:01:52 23,65 209 04:09:36
222
471 PLAN YANNICK MF 43   05:01:52 23,65 210 04:09:56
223
375 SARACINO GREGORY MF 44   05:01:52 23,65 211 04:09:36
224
382 RENAUDIN ERIC MF 45   05:02:04 23,64 212 04:01:08
225
396 CHAUD DANIEL MI 6 UCSARLAT 05:02:06 23,63 213 04:05:58
226
500 BLAISE PASCAL MG 57   05:02:37 23,59 214 04:07:03
227
3117 VAN DAMME JAN MH 42   05:02:38 23,59 215 04:08:18
228
524 VELEAT ANTOINE MD 30   05:03:15 23,54 216 04:06:43
229
798 MARCANT DOMINIQUE MH 43   05:05:21 23,38 217 04:08:14
230
475 BANCAL MARIE LAURE FC 6   05:05:22 23,38 13 04:08:39
231
440 SCHMITZ XAVIER MF 46   05:05:44 23,35 218 04:13:21
232
51 CHAUSSINAND FERNAND MI 7   05:05:45 23,35 219 04:10:41
233
792 ORGAER EMMANUEL MH 44   05:06:43 23,28 220 04:16:22
234
350 CASADO JEAN MF 47 ac3fontaines 05:08:48 23,12 221 04:12:42
235
347 RICHARD YVES MH 45 Latitude VTT 05:09:06 23,10 222 04:07:17
236
3241 DIRAT ROGER MI 8   05:09:35 23,06 223 04:18:24
237
675 BARAILLER GILBERT MI 9 ARDECHOISE CYCLO PROMOTION 05:09:37 23,06 224 04:15:35
238
355 ROCHE CYRIL MG 58   05:09:57 23,04 225 04:12:20
239
321 CHABERT FRANCK MG 59 ALPIZANCON 05:13:43 22,76 226 04:17:46
240
307 LAGAUCHE HERVE MH 46 uzes velo club 05:16:18 22,57 227 04:24:21
241
759 VEDOVATI STEPHANIE FB 5 EFDV 05:17:03 22,52 14 04:22:49
242
3222 PERILLAUD XAVIER MF 48 VALR 05:17:07 22,52 228 04:19:31
243
343 CARRO CHRISTIAN MG 60 Friol Club Tain Tournon 05:18:28 22,42 229 04:22:02
244
815 PEREIRA LUIS MG 61   05:20:43 22,26 230 04:23:48
245
539 CHALON FRANCK MG 62   05:21:04 22,24 231 04:26:02
246
441 WENGLARZ MICHEL MG 63 Velo sport montigny les metz 05:21:47 22,19 232 04:19:32
247
407 WENGLARZ KEVIN MD 31   05:21:47 22,19 233 04:19:29
248
403 RAYMOND FABRICE MG 64   05:23:24 22,08 234 04:22:58
249
221 BUIS JACQUES MH 47   05:24:35 22,00 235 04:27:54
250
234 BLACHON ROGER MH 48   05:25:31 21,93 236 04:25:49
251
3103 HENRIOT JEAN CLAUDE MI 10 Cyclo de Pringy 05:27:57 21,77 237 04:32:16
252
412 PFLAUM ELIZABETH FA 5 GSE 05:27:58 21,77 15 04:23:12
253
411 PFLAUM PETER ME 33   05:27:59 21,77 238 04:23:12
254
392 FERNANDEZ EMMANUEL MG 65   05:27:59 21,77 239 04:32:13
255
393 GARCIA LOUBIER HÉLÈNE FC 7 Taem FMR 05:28:00 21,77 16 04:32:16
256
760 DELABEYE ERIC MF 49   05:29:53 21,64 240 04:26:26
257
389 GENTILE PASCAL MH 49   05:32:27 21,48 241 04:32:35
258
791 GELPI LAURENT MH 50   05:33:12 21,43 242 04:31:22
259
310 CARDOT CHRISTIAN MH 51   05:34:45 21,33 243 04:36:51
260
3233 DECHAVANNE YVES MI 11 Entente cycliste Charlieu 05:35:13 21,30 244 04:35:02
261
372 MORLE FRANCK MF 50 TRIATHLON CLUB DU VAL DE DROME 05:35:27 21,28 245 04:38:08
262
530 MILLET DAVID MG 66   05:35:28 21,28 246 04:37:39
263
373 LAVIS ANTHONY ME 34 UCMV MONTMEYRAN VALENCE 05:35:28 21,28 247 04:38:09
264
376 CHAMBON SEBASTIEN MF 51 UCMV MONTMEYRAN VALENCE 05:35:33 21,28 248 04:38:08
265
710 DOSSARD 710   5   05:35:44 21,27 249 04:32:57
266
505 GUILLAUME ETIENNE MG 67 GUILLAUME 05:36:18 21,23 250 04:39:06
267
523 HAGER JEAN PHILIPPE MG 68   05:36:19 21,23 251 04:39:17
268
374 CABROL JEROME MF 52 TCVD 05:36:20 21,23 252 04:38:17
269
358 HAGER FRANCOIS XAVIER MG 69   05:36:22 21,23 253 04:39:14
270
3206 BEVAN STEPHEN MH 52 AS Monaco Triathlon 05:39:23 21,04 254 04:39:01
271
668 MONOD HERVE MG 70   05:40:57 20,94 255 04:36:50
272
324 JALIL MAATY MH 53   05:42:01 20,88 256 04:44:07
273
3251 MEUNIER JEAN LOUIS MG 71   05:43:12 20,80 257 04:46:40
274
3231 BARBIN PATRICK MG 72 ttr80 06:00:25 19,81 258 04:57:28
275
3212 DEVOS SEBASTIEN MF 53   06:00:27 19,81 259 04:58:09
276
361 CERIANI PATRICK MI 12 OLYMPE RETRAITE SPORTIVE 06:03:59 19,62 260 05:02:27
277
394 REMY PIERRE MH 54 Association CycloTourisme Piolenc 06:03:59 19,62 261 05:00:59
278
3220 LEBOURG PHILIPPE MI 13   06:07:26 19,43 262 05:12:27
279
210 KABLY MOHAMED MH 55   06:14:17 19,08 263 05:07:49
280
327 BOURGOGNE FRANCIS MI 14   06:25:00 18,55 264 05:12:03
281
314 HOMER ETIENNE ME 35   06:40:32 17,83 265 05:30:07
282
363 MAINAS GEORGES MG 73   06:44:58 17,63 266 05:28:45
283
429 IMBERT MICHEL MI 15   06:45:01 17,63 267 05:29:28
284
428 IMBERT PASCAL MF 54   06:45:04 17,63 268 05:30:01
285
152 MARCHIONNI ARNAUD MD 0   00:00:00 Abd Abd 04:13:57
286
556 FARE GREGORY MF 0 Sport VTT Team 00:00:00 Abd Abd 04:13:58
287
535 LARDY MATTHIEU MD 0   03:33:27 Abd Abd 03:00:56
288
470 BARTOLETTI LEO MD 0 Team calvisson vtt 03:41:49 Abd Abd 03:00:35