La Drômoise - 20/09/2020

Cyclosportive 84 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx INTER
1
451 BERTET MORGAN MD 1 TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE 02:20:13 35,94 1  
2
153 MARCHIONNI PIERRE MD 2 Vélo Club Villefranche Beaujolais 02:20:16 35,93 2  
3
50 COSTECHAREYRE JEAN CLAUDE MG 1   02:20:18 35,92 3  
4
3011 LOZANO JEAN BAPTISTE MF 1 UCPontcharra 02:21:13 35,69 4  
5
180 CHANRON VALENTIN MD 3   02:21:13 35,69 5  
6
173 BAUDRON DENIS ME 1 Gallardo Sport 02:21:14 35,68 6  
7
185 JOGUET GABRIEL MD 4 ORANGE 02:21:14 35,68 7  
8
27 KOOMEN JULIEN MD 5   02:21:19 35,66 8  
9
172 LACROUX FABIEN ME 2 C.V PERNES 02:23:29 35,12 9  
10
194 HECQUET NUER JEREMIE ME 3 SAS CYCLO 02:23:30 35,12 10  
11
138 BOUVERET ADRIEN MD 6   02:23:32 35,11 11  
12
167 BERGERON FABRICE ME 4 VC CORBAS 02:27:50 34,09 12  
13
175 LACRAMPE GILLES MG 2 RO SANARY 02:27:51 34,09 13  
14
225 BOIS THIERRY MG 3 SAINT MICHEL SPORT 02:27:51 34,09 14  
15
164 RASO ANTONIN MD 7   02:31:16 33,32 15  
16
131 DUPRE SAMUEL MD 8   02:31:33 33,25 16  
17
107 GONZALEZ ALVARO MD 9 Guidon d' Or La Léchère 02:31:51 33,19 17  
18
41 DERRIEN STEPHANE MD 10 Avenir cyclisme bollénois 02:31:53 33,18 18  
19
40 BOIRAUD JÉRÉMY ME 5   02:31:54 33,18 19  
20
108 GONZALEZ TRISTAN MG 4 Guidon d' Or La Léchère 02:31:55 33,17 20  
21
120 MARTINEZ SYLVAIN ME 6   02:31:57 33,17 21  
22
88 LASSALE JEROME MF 2   02:32:09 33,12 22  
23
114 BERTOLOTTI MALO MD 11 Club cycliste de Die 02:32:43 33,00 23  
24
70 POUGET JULIEN MF 3 Groouiiikk 02:33:05 32,92 24  
25
584 MAUCUER OLIVIER MG 5 UCP PIERRELATTE 02:33:08 32,91 25  
26
748 BERARD SYLVAIN ME 7 UCMV MONTMEYRAN VALENCE 02:33:08 32,91 26  
27
122 AUBERT JEAN MARC MG 6   02:33:09 32,91 27  
28
25 DUGUA PATRICK MG 7   02:33:09 32,91 28  
29
585 MAUCUER NILS MD 12 UCP PIERRELATTE 02:36:46 32,15 29  
30
32 ANGLERAND JEROME ME 8 Bourg en bresse Ain cyclisme 02:38:14 31,85 30  
31
12 JEAN-LOUIS SEVIERI MG 8 Amicale Sport Cyclisme Vitrolles 02:38:15 31,85 31  
32
61 PATRICELLI GILLES ME 9 LE FONTANIL CYCLISME 02:38:16 31,84 32  
33
76 QUINTANA JEROME MF 4 CS Couxois 02:38:16 31,84 33  
34
124 GENEVES ROLAND MH 1 VC VALREAS 02:38:17 31,84 34  
35
43 BONNEFOI JEAN PIERRE MH 2 Cyclo club st Peray 02:38:17 31,84 35  
36
24 MERTENS ERIC MF 5 USCV Vaison la Romaine 02:38:17 31,84 36  
37
52 DOMENGET JEAN-CLAUDE MF 6   02:38:18 31,84 37  
38
94 CHARBONNIER SEBASTIEN ME 10 Cslg valence 02:38:18 31,84 38  
39
113 BAUDOUIN JEREMY MD 13 Club cycliste de Die 02:38:39 31,77 39  
40
182 HUPPENOIRE YOHAN ME 11 UC Pontcharra 02:43:28 30,83 40  
41
226 JOUANNO PIERRE YVES MH 3 VC PONTIVYEN 02:43:28 30,83 41  
42
136 ANDRE CHRISTIAN MG 9 RISOUL VELO CLUB 02:43:29 30,83 42  
43
97 ARSAC ANAËL MD 14 UCMV MONTMEYRAN VALENCE 02:43:29 30,83 43  
44
181 ARIAL SEBASTIEN MF 7 S/L UNION MONTELIMAR SPORTS 02:43:30 30,82 44  
45
224 PAYAN JEAN LUC MG 10 TCDV 02:43:30 30,82 45  
46
14 JACQUEMIN SERGE MG 11   02:43:30 30,82 46  
47
208 VIDAL CHRISTIAN MG 12   02:43:31 30,82 47  
48
3218 JOLY JEAN MARIE ME 12   02:45:01 30,54 48  
49
176 MOREL DAMIEN ME 13   02:45:02 30,54 49  
50
3116 SOULIERS YANNICK MG 13 Team Mcm 02:47:28 30,09 50  
51
3114 GIORDANA GERARD MG 14 Team Mcm 02:47:29 30,09 51  
52
191 LANG MARTIN MH 4   02:48:19 29,94 52  
53
89 GONZALEZ MIGUEL MH 5 UC Pierrelatte 02:48:21 29,94 53  
54
85 MACAUDA JOSEPH MG 15   02:48:21 29,94 54  
55
549 BATAILIE BRUNO MG 16   02:48:22 29,93 55  
56
137 HERR FREDERIC ME 14   02:48:22 29,93 56  
57
148 CABALLE RAMON MH 6 RISOUL VELO CLUB 02:48:23 29,93 57  
58
591 GUILLET FRANCOIS MG 17   02:48:24 29,93 58  
59
56 LAMBERT ADRIEN MD 15   02:48:25 29,92 59  
60
202 SIST CLEMENT MD 16   02:48:28 29,92 60  
61
177 BOURCET NANS MD 17   02:51:40 29,36 61  
62
117 BECHET THOMAS MF 8   02:52:06 29,28 62  
63
218 LANON CELESTIN MH 7   02:52:06 29,28 63  
64
69 PITAVAL CAROLINE FB 1 VTT GARLABAN 02:52:13 29,26 1  
65
44 FAVIER PHILIPPE MH 8 vc vernoux 02:52:41 29,19 64  
66
213 REYNARD ROLAND MG 18 CHAMPSAUR NATURE 02:52:59 29,14 65  
67
67 DENHEZ JEAN MARC ME 15   02:53:52 28,99 66  
68
75 LAVERRIERE MICKAEL MD 18 Tri Saleve 02:53:52 28,99 67  
69
3230 YVERNOT NICOLAS MF 9   02:53:53 28,98 68  
70
199 SIST FABRICE MH 9   02:53:54 28,98 69  
71
86 THUILLIER LOUIS MI 1 Saint James Montelimar 02:56:56 28,48 70  
72
419 DIAS DA CRUZ ERIC MG 19 AC MONT SEVEROUX 02:57:01 28,47 71  
73
184 BANC CHRISTOPHE MF 10   02:58:14 28,28 72  
74
151 CIBILLON MALLORIE FA 1 Monthion 02:59:28 28,08 2  
75
68 LEVEQUE EMMA FA 2 UCMV MONTMEYRAN VALENCE 02:59:29 28,08 3  
76
145 PONTIER LAURA FA 3 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 02:59:32 28,07 4  
77
455 FRANZINI THIERRY MH 10   02:59:33 28,07 73  
78
62 DECARSIN LAURENT MG 20 CLUB ALPIN FRANÇAIS 03:00:34 27,91 74  
79
222 GRANON PIERRE MH 11 VSC 03:00:35 27,91 75  
80
200 LALOUX GUY MI 2   03:00:45 27,88 76  
81
3113 FOURNIER REGIS MG 21 Team Mcm 03:01:02 27,84 77  
82
58 BENOIT JEAN CLAUDE MH 12   03:01:02 27,84 78  
83
3008 PERRET PASCAL MG 22   03:01:03 27,84 79  
84
491 CARTIER FREDERIC MG 23 Villeneuve 03:01:04 27,83 80  
85
87 PAQUIEN LUCAS MD 19 VS ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS 03:01:47 27,73 81  
86
166 GAUTRON MICHAEL MF 11 GF MONT VENTOUX 03:01:57 27,70 82  
87
183 LANTHEAUME DAVID MF 12   03:02:01 27,69 83  
88
112 FLOHIC JEAN CLAUDE MH 13   03:02:02 27,69 84  
89
174 ASSANI SIMON ME 16   03:02:03 27,68 85  
90
29 CHAMOT BERNARD MH 14 Vizille 03:03:20 27,49 86  
91
13 SARTORI PASCAL MF 13   03:03:21 27,49 87  
92
95 ROCHE BORIS ME 17   03:05:04 27,23 88  
93
503 ARNIAUD FERNAND MH 15 CAVAL PERTUIS 03:05:05 27,23 89  
94
203 ALLAVENE MICHEL MH 16 VELOCLUB de breilloup 03:05:05 27,23 90  
95
10 LALLEMAND MARC ME 18   03:06:01 27,09 91  
96
316 CHAPUIS CHRISTOPHE MG 24   03:06:11 27,07 92  
97
3151 SPECOGNA MICHAEL MF 14   03:06:31 27,02 93  
98
555 TUVERI DENIS MH 17   03:06:32 27,02 94  
99
3236 CHAPRON CHRISTOPHE MF 15 Cyclo Club Mélusin 03:07:44 26,84 95  
100
80 BELLEVILLE WILLIAM MG 25 PEZENAS 34120 03:07:45 26,84 96  
101
544 BARNIER ALBAN MF 16 Triathlon Montélimar 03:07:47 26,84 97  
102
3109 CASANOVA GUY MH 18 LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 03:07:47 26,84 98  
103
545 JOSIEN NORBERT MF 17 Triathlon Montélimar 03:07:48 26,84 99  
104
171 LEBRUN MARGAUX FA 4 GMC 38 EF 03:07:48 26,84 5  
105
103 THAIZE JEAN-YVES MF 18 CVAC Vienne 03:07:58 26,81 100  
106
217 LANSON HAROLD MF 19   03:08:12 26,78 101  
107
214 JAUSSAUD J YVES MH 19   03:08:19 26,76 102  
108
100 BARUT ROCH MG 26 TRINITE SPORT OMNISPORT 03:08:56 26,68 103  
109
123 SILVESTRE THOMAS MD 20   03:09:05 26,65 104  
110
228 MOLLE LINA FC 1   03:09:06 26,65 6  
111
46 BAILLIVET VIRGINIE FC 2 Velo + 03:11:50 26,27 7  
112
553 PAQUIEN JOHANA FE 19   03:12:20 26,20 8  
113
3001 RINALDI MARGUERITE FC 3   03:12:20 26,20 9  
114
160 MUSEO CHRISTOPHE MG 27   03:12:20 26,20 105  
115
168 ROUSSET SIMON MD 21   03:13:13 26,08 106  
116
3205 BERNARD JEAN-LUC MH 20   03:13:18 26,07 107  
117
426 NICOLAS RONAN ME 20 Chadam Cycling Team 03:13:18 26,07 108  
118
28 SUEUR MICHAEL MF 20   03:13:19 26,07 109  
119
17 SCHLOTTMANN OLIVER MG 28   03:13:29 26,05 110  
120
3213 DOUARD DOMINIQUE MH 21   03:13:31 26,04 111  
121
169 BOY CÉLIA FA 5 TRIATHL'AIX 03:15:46 25,74 10  
122
161 METRAL AGNES FC 4 AC MONTSEVEROUX 03:17:07 25,57 11  
123
93 CANZILLON YANN MG 29 VCL LACAUNE 03:17:09 25,56 112  
124
179 BOUVIER QUENTIN MD 22   03:18:04 25,44 113  
125
72 MEFFRE SÉVERINE FB 2 SALON CYCLOSPORT 03:18:05 25,44 12  
126
3107 BALLAGER JEAN EMMANUEL MG 30 Team Mcm 03:18:08 25,44 114  
127
92 COULON STEPHANE MF 21   03:19:38 25,25 115  
128
109 BACHEROT STEPHANE MF 22   03:19:38 25,25 116  
129
165 VACHER HUGO MD 23   03:19:39 25,24 117  
130
71 ROGER LAURENT MF 23 AVENIR CYCLISTE ROGNONAIS 03:20:29 25,14 118  
131
133 CACCIATORE FABRICE MF 24 SALON CYCLOSPORT 03:21:19 25,03 119  
132
45 NOUBEL KARINE FB 3   03:21:40 24,99 13  
133
102 SIST CLEMENT MH 22   03:23:37 24,75 120  
134
134 TRAVERSA PASCAL MG 31 NL 03:23:58 24,71 121  
135
36 PERRIOLAT LUC MF 25 phacochère 03:25:14 24,56 122  
136
31 CARNIEL ARNAUD MF 26   03:25:14 24,56 123  
137
65 ROSSIGNOL YANNICK MHANDI 1 03:25:15 24,56 124  
138
135 SILVESTRE GREGOIRE MD 24   03:25:17 24,55 125  
139
53 FERRY MARTINE FC 5 JGSN 03:25:17 24,55 14  
140
192 TROCCAZ MARIE FD 25   03:28:29 24,17 15  
141
84 BEUGNET ALEXANDRE MF 27   03:28:56 24,12 126  
142
105 BRUN CHRISTIAN MG 32   03:29:45 24,03 127  
143
140 SALEZ JEAN LOU MG 33 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 03:33:37 23,59 128  
144
111 FOUR JEAN LUC MH 23 Cyclo Anonéens 03:33:47 23,57 129  
145
116 FOUR BENOIT MD 26   03:33:48 23,57 130  
146
209 OVIZE MARC MH 24 TAC 03:35:01 23,44 131  
147
34 RICHET JEAN-DENIS MH 25   03:35:02 23,44 132  
148
39 MAESTRE JEAN PHILIPPE MG 34 GGTRI 03:35:27 23,39 133  
149
16 DEFOUR VERONIQUE FC 6 VC HAUT LIGNON 03:35:47 23,36 16  
150
18 BRUN HERVE MG 35 CS couxois 03:36:13 23,31 134  
151
33 BECCHERLE BERNARD MH 26   03:36:38 23,26 135  
152
3005 PAYANY STEPHANIE FB 4 ROUE D'OR SISTERON TEAM PAYANY 03:38:13 23,10 17  
153
101 BOURCIER BERENGERE FB 5 STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 03:38:13 23,09 18  
154
187 THEUNS FRANS MH 27   03:40:17 22,88 136  
155
21 KACZMARCZYK CHRISTIAN MH 28   03:40:36 22,85 137  
156
188 THEUNS LIA FC 7   03:41:24 22,76 19  
157
223 IZIER MARTINE FC 8   03:43:53 22,51 20  
158
96 PELISSE CLEMENT ME 21   03:46:21 22,27 138  
159
139 BRUN LUDOVIC MD 27   03:46:22 22,26 139  
160
132 SAUTHIER AURELIEN ME 22   03:46:25 22,26 140  
161
110 BELFILS JONATHAN MD 28   03:46:28 22,25 141  
162
121 BREUIL JULIEN MF 28   03:46:35 22,24 142  
163
15 LAGAUCHE ANITA FC 9 UZES VELO CLUB 03:47:17 22,17 21  
164
197 EYNARD VILHELMIN MD 29 CC DIE 03:47:29 22,15 143  
165
215 ACCIONI EMMANUELLE FA 6 Team Champsaur 03:48:01 22,10 22  
166
155 DESCHAMPS JACQUES MH 29 INDIVIDUELLE 03:48:21 22,07 144  
167
3002 VERMEULEN CHRISTOPHE MG 36 UC Lubersac 03:48:26 22,06 145  
168
35 BERTIN GILLES MH 30   03:49:35 21,95 146  
169
54 GRANDCLERC DANIEL MH 31   03:50:22 21,88 147  
170
37 BALLUFFIER HERVÉ MG 37 Amicale Sports et Loisirs de CROTTET 03:53:35 21,58 148  
171
38 BREUILLARD PATRICK MH 32 Association Cycliste PRISSE 03:53:35 21,58 149  
172
3118 VERNEUIL DOMINIQUE MH 33   03:57:02 21,26 150  
173
154 DESCHAMPS CECILE FA 7 Deschamps 03:58:33 21,13 23  
174
201 BRUNELLE HELENE FC 10 Cyclo Roue Libre 03:58:51 21,10 24  
175
235 VIAL FABRICE MF 29 CYCLO CLUB GIERES 04:03:44 20,68 151  
176
163 CHATELAN RODOLPHE MF 30   04:05:04 20,56 152  
177
189 CHAMBON CHRISTIAN MH 34 ARDECHOISE CYCLO PROMOTION 04:06:35 20,44 153  
178
581 SAMAILLE MAXIME MH 35   04:07:06 20,40 154  
179
22 FERRANDON JEAN-PHILIPPE MH 36   04:08:03 20,32 155  
180
444 BERTHILLON VERONIQUE FC 11   04:08:28 20,28 25  
181
162 ANDONIAN AMANDINE FA 8 VALENCE TRIATHLON 04:09:33 20,20 26  
182
23 EGO PASCAL MG 38   04:13:26 19,89 156  
183
19 REBOUL JEAN-MICHEL MG 39   04:14:56 19,77 157  
184
30 REBOUL LAURENCE FC 12   04:14:57 19,77 27  
185
141 DELHOMME AURELIE FA 9   04:19:17 19,44 28  
186
142 FUSTIER VICTOR ME 23   04:19:17 19,44 158  
187
143 DELHOMME PHILIPPE MG 40   04:19:18 19,44 159  
188
405 LEDYS REMI MH 37 Rémi LEDYS 04:19:56 19,39 160  
189
77 ATTALI ALAIN MH 38   04:20:29 19,35 161  
190
91 ROLLAND PIERRE MG 41   04:22:40 19,19 162  
191
90 QUINKAL YANN MF 31   04:22:52 19,17 163  
192
186 TABOURIN SAMUEL MF 32   04:23:10 19,15 164  
193
115 AUBERT BRUNO MG 42   04:25:50 18,96 165  
194
26 DUGUA KARINE FB 6   04:28:12 18,79 29  
195
149 DHONT TIFFEN FA 10 Club cycliste de Die 04:28:36 18,76 30  
196
150 DHONT PASCAL ME 24 club cycliste de die 04:28:36 18,76 166  
197
63 WARTON HERVÉ MG 43 les minots ribierois 04:36:12 18,25 167  
198
64 WARTON CORINNE FC 13 LES MINOTS RIBIEROIS 04:36:13 18,25 31  
199
349 CHEVROT CHRISTIAN MH 39   04:38:06 18,12 168  
200
146 DELOMIER GEORGES MH 40   04:43:14 17,79 169  
201
170 MICHEL FRÉDÉRIC MF 33   04:43:42 17,76 170  
202
57 MEUNIER HENRI VALERIE FC 14   04:47:06 17,55 32  
203
387 BOUCHAYER VIRGINIE FC 15   04:48:55 17,44 33  
204
118 GROUILLER JEAN PAUL MH 41   04:56:28 17,00 171  
205
81 CAILLET VINCENT MF 34   05:09:35 16,28 172  
206
83 GOUTERON CAROLINE FA 11 Vcl livronnais 05:09:59 16,26 34  
207
82 BOUVIER NICOLAS MF 35   05:09:59 16,26 173  
208
119 CAILLET JACQUES MH 42   05:11:43 16,17 174  
209
794 STAM LARS MH 43   05:17:45 15,86 175  
210
795 VAN DER GOES ANNELIES FC 16   05:17:48 15,86 35  
211
79 REBOULET SERGE MH 44   05:35:01 15,04 176  
212
679 LAURENT FABRICE MG 44 AVC CHATEAUROUX 05:55:19 14,18 177  
213
694 BOUCHAYER DAMIEN MG 45   06:02:57 13,89 178  
214
700 HERNETTE DENIS MG 46   06:03:23 13,87 179  
215
817 PONCET GREGORY ME 25   06:08:01 13,69 180  
216
818 MALJOURNAL PATRICE MF 36   06:08:05 13,69 181  
217
809 THIVIN DENYS-XAVIER MF 37   06:08:09 13,69 182  
218
701 HERNETTE CATHERINE FC 17 NON LICENCIEE 06:09:33 13,64 36  
219
332 MARTINET ALAIN MI 3 le Triple Plateau Lyonnais 06:16:49 13,38 183  
220
331 CAMPANILE CHRISTIAN MH 45 ACS CYCLO SEYSSINET 06:16:51 13,37 184  
221
696 GEORGES DALMAIS MG 47 MACH 3 TRIATHLON 06:18:17 13,32 185  
222
445 FARINA ALEXANDRE MD 30 ASSOCIATION CYCLOTOURISTE PIOLENC 06:19:41 13,27 186  
223
493 BALSOLLIER STEPHANIE FC 18   06:39:30 12,62 37  
224
230 SAINZ ANDRE MH 0   00:00:00 Abd Abd  
225
590 SOBOUL MATTHIEU MF 0   00:00:00 Abd Abd  
226
610 GAILLARD JULIEN ME 0 Team Vercors. 00:00:00 Abd Abd  
227
620 FISCHER ERIC MG 0 LA PÉDALE D'ALSACE 00:00:00 Abd Abd  
228
3202 SALA STEFANO MF 0 asd system cars asnaghi 00:00:00 Abd Abd  
229
697 DUQUESNE PHILIPPE MH 0 St James Montelimar 01:40:33 Abd Abd