L'Echappée Viassoise - 27/09/2020

La fabo 11km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
134 LAHSSINI ELHASSAN MM2 1 Athle pezenas 34 00:42:28 15,5 1
2
114 GIBERT FREDERIC MM0 1 ACN ANDUZE 00:42:53 15,4 2
3
127 CRUVEILLER JEAN FRANCOIS MM1 1 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 00:43:26 15,2 3
4
128 ENNAJI JILALI MM1 2 Athle pezenas 34 00:44:32 14,8 4
5
149 GOUDARD GREGORY MM0 2 USSA SETE 00:45:16 14,6 5
6
101 CERRET BRICE MM1 3 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE (NL) 00:45:33 14,5 6
7
140 DOULAT AISSA MM3 1 ATHLE PEZENAS 34 00:45:51 14,4 7
8
151 GRENOUILLET MARTIAL MM1 4 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 00:45:55 14,4 8
9
78 CARAYON REMY MSE 1 Sauveteurs de méduses 00:45:57 14,4 9
10
301 MOREAU NICOLAS MM1 5 COURIR A FABREGUES 00:46:12 14,3 10
11
80 MARTINE GAUTHIER MSE 2 Sauveteurs de méduses 00:46:44 14,1 11
12
303 TOUZET GHISLAIN MSE 3 L'instant fit 00:47:19 13,9 12
13
112 DAUNIZEAU HERVE MM0 3 LVR Team (Tobesport) 00:47:33 13,9 13
14
150 GOTRA JEAN CHARLES MM2 2 USSA 00:47:35 13,9 14
15
136 JEDDOU MOHAMED MM3 2 CLERMONT ATLHETISME 00:47:54 13,8 15
16
147 PALUMBO JEAN MARIE MM0 4   00:48:18 13,7 16
17
89 COUMES CHRISTOPHE MM1 6   00:49:02 13,5 17
18
75 CASADO GREGORY MM2 3 ASOA Antibes 00:49:13 13,4 18
19
142 RODRIGUES FABIEN MSE 4   00:49:19 13,4 19
20
144 AZEMA ADRIEN MSE 5 Run&Trail Sauvian 00:49:29 13,3 20
21
302 COMES SERGE MM4 1   00:49:55 13,2 21
22
139 REINAUDO CINDY FM1 1 athle pezenas 34 00:49:55 13,2 1
23
79 GAYDA ALEXANDRE MSE 6 Bol d'Air Gignacois & Clermont Sport Endurance 00:50:47 13,0 22
24
153 DIANKA GOLLE MCA 1 Athlé pezenas 34 00:50:59 12,9 23
25
161 ROZAR JONATHAN MM0 5   00:51:08 12,9 24
26
163 CASSAR EMILIE FM0 1   00:51:48 12,7 2
27
170 DOMERGUE CECILE FM1 2 ATHLETIC CLUB MONTPELLIER 00:52:42 12,5 3
28
72 ZITOUNI CEDRIC MM1 7   00:52:48 12,5 25
29
120 LACASTA SEBASTIEN MSE 7   00:53:06 12,4 26
30
145 BALLESTERO CLAIRE FM0 2 athle pezenas 34 00:53:15 12,4 4
31
85 MANZANARES MIKAEL MM0 6 NL 00:53:30 12,3 27
32
157 BOUHLAL HAMID MM3 3 Athle pezenas 34 00:54:06 12,2 28
33
307 DE SAUSSINE HENRY MES 1   00:54:32 12,1 29
34
110 ENNAJI MOHAMED MM3 4 Athle pezenas 34 00:54:34 12,1 30
35
167 PALAZY TEO MCA 2 Béziers handball 00:54:51 12,0 31
36
107 HECKEL PHILIPPE MM5 1 Vias trai running 00:55:07 12,0 32
37
109 ANDRE CHRISTIAN MM3 5 LEZITRAIL34 00:55:29 11,9 33
38
159 MARTIN FREDERIC MM2 4 Béziers handball 00:55:50 11,8 34
39
74 LE ZYGO PIERROT MM4 2 FRANCE CHOROÎDEREMIE 00:55:59 11,8 35
40
108 MCBURNIE JOHN MM1 8   00:56:11 11,7 36
41
103 VAISSADE FRANCK MSE 8   00:56:16 11,7 37
42
158 RUMEAU MATHIEU MM1 9 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 00:56:25 11,7 38
43
154 JACQUOT NATHALIE FM3 1 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 00:56:25 11,7 5
44
93 ROUSSEAU JEAN LUC MM3 6 Sun 7 Team 00:56:56 11,6 39
45
305 PENAS SYLVAIN MM1 10 bessan sport nature 00:56:59 11,6 40
46
126 MOLIMARD PHILIPPE MM3 7 PLAISSAN TRACK&FIELD 00:57:00 11,6 41
47
131 SOYRIS HELENE FM0 3 athle pezenas 34 00:57:04 11,6 6
48
98 TORAL OLIVIER MM2 5 TAM MONTADY 00:57:15 11,5 42
49
310 TRUJILLO BRUNO MM2 6   00:57:37 11,5 43
50
164 CASSAR JEAN-CLAUDE MM0 7   00:58:17 11,3 44
51
96 THUBE PATRICE MM4 3   00:58:28 11,3 45
52
92 SOLER SEBASTIEN MM2 7   00:58:30 11,3 46
53
100 LACAZIN LUDIVINE FSE 1 ACP AGDE - LES AMISMAUX 00:58:33 11,3 7
54
97 NOBLET JULIEN MM2 8   00:58:50 11,2 47
55
104 FALIP LIONEL MM1 11 LRUN (Lieuran) 00:59:03 11,2 48
56
311 DELORT ARNAUD MM2 9   00:59:14 11,1 49
57
117 PERRIN NICOLAS MJU 1 team le rochelongue 00:59:19 11,1 50
58
81 FABRE JEAN-FRANÇOIS MM2 10   00:59:22 11,1 51
59
152 AUDINOT FREDERIC MM2 11 NL 00:59:48 11,0 52
60
143 GIRON STEPHANIE FSE 2   00:59:48 11,0 8
61
86 ESTOURNET CHLOE FSE 3   01:00:00 11,0 9
62
132 VANCHE SABINE FSE 4 athle pezenas 34 01:00:02 11,0 10
63
130 MAS CHRISTINE FM3 2 fouladous /stardust 01:00:08 11,0 11
64
156 MOREAU GAETAN MCA 3   01:00:41 10,9 53
65
141 GARCIA NICOLAS MCA 4 Team Chris Urban Coaching 01:00:41 10,9 54
66
116 MARCO CHRISTOPHE MM3 8 LÉZITRAIL 34 01:01:21 10,8 55
67
87 MANZANARES JEAN MM6 1 LEZITRAIL34 01:01:21 10,8 56
68
166 PALAZY LOLA FCA 1 Béziers handball 01:01:26 10,7 12
69
118 ALAUZET ALAIN MM5 2 team le rochelongue 01:01:41 10,7 57
70
137 GARCIA CEDRIC MM2 12 Team Chris Urban Coaching 01:01:48 10,7 58
71
165 PALAZY DAVID MM1 12 Béziers handball 01:02:02 10,6 59
72
90 MORONI SANDRINE FM2 1   01:02:05 10,6 13
73
111 POLLET VALERIE FM4 1 athle pezenas 34 01:02:08 10,6 14
74
73 BERNARD GUILLAUME MSE 9   01:02:59 10,5 60
75
123 AMIEL CHRISTIAN MM4 4   01:03:22 10,4 61
76
308 EVRIN NICOLAS MM2 13   01:04:24 10,2 62
77
106 HECKEL FRANÇOISE FM4 2 vias trail running 01:05:21 10,1 15
78
88 PONS ROBERT MM3 9 PORTI RUN 01:05:26 10,1 63
79
160 MARTIN CORALINE FCA 2 Béziers handball 01:05:40 10,1 16
80
168 BARTHELEMY CARLA FCA 3   01:05:41 10,0 17
81
121 CAMPOS PATRICK MM6 2 Bessan Running 01:05:44 10,0 64
82
122 CAMPOS JACQUELINE FM6 1 bessan running 01:05:45 10,0 18
83
309 GANDON ARNAUD MSE 10   01:06:09 10,0 65
84
105 VITKOVITCH FEE* FM1 3 Athle pezenas 34 01:06:41 9,9 19
85
83 HAMEL JEAN-PIERRE MM7 1   01:07:13 9,8 66
86
304 BROTHIER LYDIE FM3 3   01:07:14 9,8 20
87
125 BANQUET SABRINA FM1 4   01:07:37 9,8 21
88
129 SCHWEITZER REGIS MM2 14   01:07:49 9,7 67
89
169 ROUSSILLE RENÉ MM4 5   01:07:56 9,7 68
90
306 DE SAUSSINE CAPUCINE MJU 2   01:09:15 9,5 69
91
135 LESTRIGANT BAZILLE FSE 5 SANS CLUB 01:09:55 9,4 22
92
138 PARRILLA SALOME FSE 6 SANS CLUB 01:09:55 9,4 23
93
119 GENDREAU SYLVIE FM1 5 LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 01:10:06 9,4 24
94
71 CORRIHONS QUENTIN MM0 8 vias trail running 01:10:13 9,4 70
95
148 LETOREY PAMELA FSE 7   01:11:45 9,2 25
96
82 FABRE LAURY FES 1   01:11:46 9,2 26
97
146 FREIMULLER DAVID MM0 9   01:12:02 9,2 71
98
99 ASSEMAT AURÉLIE FSE 8   01:12:07 9,2 27
99
76 BONGIOVANNI OLIVIER MM0 10 Team Rocket 01:13:06 9,0 72
100
133 NIAY PHILIPPE MM2 15   01:13:23 9,0 73
101
115 LOPEZ FABRICE MM4 6 team le rochelongue 01:14:35 8,8 74
102
162 PRADES LAURENT MM0 11   01:15:28 8,7 75
103
113 LUY TUANKIET MM6 3   01:16:31 8,6 76
104
155 MOREAU FRANCOISE FM3 4   01:17:13 8,5 28
105
94 CAMBLAN ALAIN MM3 10   01:18:56 8,4 77
106
84 HAMEL MARGARET FM7 1   01:19:44 8,3 29
107
124 BANQUET DAVID MM2 16   01:21:55 8,1 78
108
91 COURCIER MARTINE FM7 2 34450 01:22:53 8,0 30
109
179 CHEVTCHENKO SIMON MM0 12   01:46:41 6,2 79