L'Echappée Viassoise - 27/09/2020

Semi marathon nature 21km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
35 HOTTE YOHAN MSE 1 U.S. Sete Athlétisme 01:18:15 16,1 1
2
61 BERGER LOIC MSE 2 ASPH MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 01:19:45 15,8 2
3
16 FANGUIN SEBASTIEN MM1 1 MARVEJOLS ATHLETISME GEVAUDAN 01:20:01 15,7 3
4
32 THEURIOT IGOR MM2 1 athle pezenas 34 01:23:50 15,0 4
5
26 JUST EMMANUEL MM3 1 S/L MARVEJOLS CROSS MARATHON 01:24:07 15,0 5
6
57 CAMBON GUILLAUME MSE 3 CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 01:25:52 14,7 6
7
49 EL MOUHAMOUSSI MUSTAFA MM0 1 USSA SETE 01:26:07 14,6 7
8
62 RIVET PASCAL MM3 2 Team les anges de Romane/ bol d air gignacois 01:28:22 14,3 8
9
37 GRANIER VINCENT MM0 2 Les anges de Romane 01:30:07 14,0 9
10
41 BLANC VINCENT MSE 4 TEYRAN BIKE 01:30:53 13,9 10
11
43 CAPELLI ANTHONY MSE 5 Nîmes Running 01:31:43 13,7 11
12
54 FARINAU CHRISTOPHE MM1 2 Team LVR 01:32:55 13,6 12
13
42 ALQUIER PATRICE MM3 3   01:34:58 13,3 13
14
46 PEREIRA FERNAND MM4 1 TEAM RUNNING CONSEIL 01:35:24 13,2 14
15
44 MORICHELLI THOMAS MM0 3 athle pezenas 34 01:35:44 13,2 15
16
60 OUAKED NATHALIE FM2 1 MARATHON SETOIS ATHLETISME 01:36:11 13,1 1
17
45 BRO KARINE FM2 2 LEZI TRAIL RUNNING CONSEIL 01:38:53 12,7 2
18
50 BERNARD PIERRE MM3 4 USSA SETE 01:38:53 12,7 16
19
31 LOPEZ STEPHAN MM3 5 Team homkia 01:39:20 12,7 17
20
51 ORLIANGE LAURE FM1 1 USSA Sète Athletisme 01:39:20 12,7 3
21
15 VINALS ERIC MM2 2 TAM 01:40:21 12,6 18
22
34 DANCE THIERRY MM3 6 https://forrestgump34.skyrock.com 01:41:06 12,5 19
23
1 BRUN OLIVIER MM2 3 D U C TRIATHLON DRACENIE 01:42:45 12,3 20
24
38 RONCIN PHILIPPE MM3 7   01:42:53 12,2 21
25
52 RABAUD VALERIE FM2 3 US SETE ATHLETISME 01:43:17 12,2 4
26
40 PAPET-LEPINE ALAIN MM3 8   01:44:17 12,1 22
27
59 RAYNALDY CLAUDE MM2 4 Amicale 34 01:44:32 12,1 23
28
27 GUEDON OLIVIER MM2 5 RIVES DU TARN RUNNING 01:44:34 12,0 24
29
23 POLLET BENJAMIN MM0 4   01:46:15 11,9 25
30
63 BARBIER ALICE FSE 1   01:46:22 11,8 5
31
55 COT PIERRE-JEAN MSE 6 Porti'Run 01:47:04 11,8 26
32
11 MASSON DIDIER MM5 1   01:47:09 11,8 27
33
58 MATHIEU DAUDE MICHEL MM4 2   01:47:22 11,7 28
34
24 MARSAULT PASCAL MM4 3   01:48:02 11,7 29
35
4 ROUX MATTHIAS MSE 7   01:48:40 11,6 30
36
53 MOREAU EMMANUEL MM2 6   01:49:09 11,5 31
37
7 HUOT NICOLAS MM0 5   01:49:27 11,5 32
38
36 PONSART MICHEL MM3 9 LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 01:50:33 11,4 33
39
28 GARCIA SEBASTIEN MSE 8   01:52:02 11,2 34
40
29 JARZINSKI REMI MM2 7   01:54:35 11,0 35
41
21 COTTÉ SERRE PATRICK MM2 8   01:55:43 10,9 36
42
56 ZOPPIS DANUTA FM2 4   01:57:59 10,7 6
43
10 CABANIS VALENTIN MJU 1   01:58:51 10,6 37
44
47 MAZERES JULIE FJU 1   01:58:51 10,6 7
45
9 GRIVEAU DIDIER MM5 2 TrailRail Cazouls les Béziers 01:59:04 10,6 38
46
25 IZARD JULIEN MM1 3   02:01:15 10,4 39
47
3 EQUOI ARNAUD MM0 6   02:01:54 10,3 40
48
30 MASOT GERARD MM6 1   02:01:58 10,3 41
49
5 TAULIER JEREMY MSE 9   02:05:05 10,1 42
50
22 GARRO ROMAIN MJU 2 BOL D 'AIR GIGNACOIS 02:09:05 9,8 43
51
19 DELINOTTE YAN MM2 9   02:09:05 9,8 44
52
13 CASCARRO RÉMY MSE 10   02:10:13 9,7 45
53
20 COTTÉ SERRE CAROLINE FM2 5   02:10:56 9,6 8
54
12 BARBESANGE PAULINE FSE 2   02:12:24 9,5 9
55
2 HERLIN AMELIE FM0 1   02:14:01 9,4 10
56
17 TELLIER ANDREA FM1 2   02:14:15 9,4 11
57
6 DUMEZ LOLA FSE 3   02:14:36 9,4 12
58
39 CABANIS ELIE MM2 10   02:21:05 8,9 46
59
18 CAMP NADINE FM2 6   02:26:37 8,6 13