Trail de la margeride - 11/09/2021

49 km - Sobre los pas de la Bestia


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx PAYS INTER2 INTER3
1
3030 ASTRUC JEROME MSE/M0 1 ELAN USSEL 04:01:26 12,2 1 France 03:08:34. 01:31:57.
2
3049 ROLLAND FABIEN MSE/M0 2   04:02:17 12,1 2   03:05:15. 01:29:39.
3
3007 MAGNE LUDOVIC MSE/M0 3   04:15:58 11,5 3 France 03:18:43. 01:37:29.
4
3037 PAGES SAMUEL MSE/M0 4 SALTA BARTAS 04:31:13 10,8 4 France 03:33:19. 01:45:10.
5
3036 VOIRIN ADRIEN MSE/M0 5 Pino et les Moches 04:32:18 10,8 5 France 03:32:28. 01:38:14.
6
3039 JEANJEAN ROMAIN MSE/M0 6   04:36:47 10,6 6 France 03:33:03. 01:41:55.
7
3035 BONNEFOUS ROBERT MM5/M6 1   04:36:47 10,6 7 France 03:33:02. 01:44:19.
8
3012 BIGOT SYLVAIN MSE/M0 7 US ISSOIRE 04:39:21 10,5 8 France 03:35:47. 01:40:51.
9
3021 DEVILLENEUVE RÉMI MM1/M2 1 team Devil 04:54:30 10,0 9 France 03:50:42. 01:49:45.
10
3043 SICARD VIVIEN MSE/M0 8   05:04:43 9,6 10   03:57:39. 01:49:08.
11
3044 GROUSSET CHRISTOPHE MM3/M4 1   05:10:45 9,5 11   03:56:04. 01:50:41.
12
3022 DOMEIZEL FABIEN MSE/M0 9   05:12:29 9,4 12 France 03:56:00. 01:51:27.
13
3040 DELORT REGIS MSE/M0 10 Sport Nature Saint Flour 05:14:56 9,3 13 France 04:04:15. 02:01:42.
14
3041 COUTAREL TONY MM3/M4 2 TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM 05:14:58 9,3 14 France 04:04:18. 02:01:57.
15
3050 PAULET ERIC MSE/M0 11   05:17:48 9,3 15   04:06:22. 02:02:34.
16
3020 CIBIEN DENIS MSE/M0 12 Alvernia Sport Nature 05:27:25 9,0 16 France 04:12:45. 02:02:29.
17
51 PERBET FABRICE MSE/M0 13   05:27:27 9,0 17   04:16:25. 01:56:42.
18
3026 GEORGES EMMANUEL MM3/M4 3 SALTA BARTAS 05:29:14 8,9 18 France 04:15:45. 02:02:58.
19
3019 RIGOUDY RENAUD MM3/M4 4 Team Raidlight 05:39:04 8,7 19 France 04:28:09. 02:05:18.
20
3047 THOMANN PHILIPPE MM3/M4 5   05:40:39 8,6 20   04:28:01. 02:09:58.
21
3046 CHALIER PHILIPPE MM3/M4 6   05:40:40 8,6 21   04:28:07. 02:09:54.
22
3016 ROYER STEPHAN MM3/M4 7 Céven?Trail - Le Vigan 05:45:45 8,5 22 France 04:31:58. 02:05:15.
23
3029 CHAUVET XAVIER MM1/M2 2   05:47:11 8,5 23 France 04:33:18. 02:09:40.
24
49 BERTHELOT ISABELLE FM1/M2 1 Athlétisme Club Cournon D'auvergne 05:49:51 8,4 1 France 04:35:09. 02:09:33.
25
3032 BERNARD THOMAS MSE/M0 14 MARVEJOLS CROSS MARATHON 05:51:19 8,4 24 France 04:33:20. 02:02:27.
26
3038 KUJAWA YVON MM5/M6 2 CAP GRAND AIR 05:54:14 8,3 25 France 04:32:24. 02:04:59.
27
3003 RAYNAL MATHIEU MM1/M2 3 Courir Moroges / FRAMATOME 05:54:51 8,3 26 France 04:36:25. 02:09:49.
28
3014 LEMARCHAND THOMAS MSE/M0 15   05:54:54 8,3 27 France 04:31:06. 02:04:55.
29
3031 FAYOLLE LAURENT MM3/M4 8   06:00:53 8,1 28 France 04:37:28. 02:10:59.
30
3005 HUSSON DANIEL MM5/M6 3 Auvergne trail nature team 06:01:03 8,1 29 France 04:48:22. 02:22:56.
31
5 DELAISSE ANTOINE MM1/M2 4   06:01:39 8,1 30   04:36:47. 02:08:11.
32
3017 VIGUIER PIERRE-ALEXANDRE MM1/M2 5   06:12:47 7,9 31 France 04:58:33. 02:21:22.
33
3033 GENEST ERIC MM3/M4 9   06:13:57 7,9 32 France 04:45:54. 02:10:35.
34
3004 FERRERE DOMINIQUE MM1/M2 6 S/L LUC PRIMAUBE ATHLETISME 06:15:00 7,8 33 France 05:00:00. 02:21:33.
35
3024 JULLIEN SEVERINE FM1/M2 2 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 06:15:15 7,8 2 France 04:52:22. 02:21:09.
36
3048 JAFFUEL FREDERIC MM1/M2 7   06:17:49 7,8 34   04:55:25. 02:15:33.
37
15 MAZERAND FREDERIC MM1/M2 8   06:27:14 7,6 35 France 05:00:47. 02:10:32.
38
3023 FILLETTE SYLVAIN MM1/M2 9   06:31:29 7,5 36 France 04:57:25. 02:04:54.
39
3010 GARDES JEAN-PAUL MM5/M6 4   06:33:39 7,5 37 France 04:58:06. 02:22:58.
40
3042 PETTIGNANO RICCARDO MM1/M2 10   06:39:03 7,4 38 France 05:04:33. 02:18:39.
41
3013 ROUCOLLE JEAN-MARC MM3/M4 10   06:41:51 7,3 39 France 05:06:35. 02:22:19.
42
3015 GEMARIN ANTHONY MSE/M0 16   06:41:52 7,3 40 France 05:07:23. 02:22:24.
43
3001 PEIS NADEGE FM1/M2 3 COURIR A VAUVERT 06:44:00 7,3 3 France 05:14:23. 02:31:17.
44
2 BASILIO JEAN MARIE MM3/M4 11 _ 06:44:01 7,3 41 France 05:13:41. 02:24:13.
45
3018 HABBARI MEHDI MSE/M0 17   06:46:20 7,2 42 France 05:16:45. 02:21:22.
46
13 BALAGNY ROMAIN MSE/M0 18 Marathon du perche vendomois 06:48:05 7,2 43 France 05:10:37. 02:26:07.
47
14 CIBIEN CLAUDE MM3/M4 12 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 06:58:04 7,0 44 France 05:31:41. 02:41:45.
48
3028 ROUZAIRE LIONEL MSE/M0 19   07:01:46 7,0 45 France 05:26:30. 02:25:44.
49
3045 CERTES STEPHANIE FM1/M2 4   07:19:03 6,7 4   05:37:42. 02:33:56.
50
3009 MATHIEU STÉPHANE MM3/M4 13   08:15:05 5,9 46 France 05:47:44. 02:57:17.
51
3008 HOUDOUX ROMUALD MM3/M4 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd France    
52
3034 BONNEMAYRE LÉO MES 0 SALTA BARTAS 00:00:00 ABD Abd France   01:36:52.