Trail de la margeride - 11/09/2021

10 Km semi nocturne


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx PAYS
1
36 MENDES PIERRE LOUIS MJU 1   00:36:57 16,2 1  
2
24 CORNET CEDRIC MSE/M0 1 ASN15 00:37:09 16,1 2  
3
63 VEIRIER ANTHONY MSE/M0 2   00:37:47 15,9 3  
4
28 GOUDON PIERRE MJU 2   00:40:29 14,8 4  
5
9 ALBERGE FLORIAN MSE/M0 3 ACLA Alban / USCA LESCURE 00:41:04 14,6 5 France
6
17 NEGRE TONI MSE/M0 4 Millau RUNNING 00:41:17 14,5 6 France
7
53 CAFARO LIONEL MSE/M0 5   00:41:24 14,5 7 France
8
46 CHARBONNEL MAXENCE MSE/M0 6 ASN 15 00:41:57 14,3 8  
9
20 CLAVERIE TRISTAN MSE/M0 7   00:41:59 14,3 9 France
10
39 SANCHEZ VORS ADRIEL MCA 1 MARVEJOLS ATHLETISME GEVAUDAN 00:43:27 13,8 10  
11
40 OSTY ANTHONY MCA 2 MAG 00:43:27 13,8 11  
12
33 LAGLOIRE STÉPHANE MM1/M2 1 MARVEJOLS CROSS MARATHON 00:44:01 13,6 12 France
13
62 PRATOUSSY LAURENT MM3/M4 1 Sport Nature Pays de Saint-Flour 00:45:05 13,3 13 France
14
44 LABUSSIERE THIERRY MM1/M2 2 SPORT NATURE PAYS SAINT FLOUR 00:45:31 13,2 14  
15
51 PERBET FABRICE MSE/M0 8   00:46:04 13,0 15  
16
48 BUFFLER HUGO MSE/M0 9   00:46:40 12,9 16  
17
42 VALAT CHRISTOPHE MSE/M0 10 Sport Natute Haute Lozère 00:46:48 12,8 17 France
18
57 ALIX ROBIN MCA 3 MAP 48 00:47:28 12,6 18  
19
66 BIRON FABIEN MSE/M0 11 MARVEJOLS GEVAUDAN 00:47:31 12,6 19  
20
31 LEVET FABRICE MM1/M2 3 SPORT NATURE HAUTE LOZERE 00:47:50 12,5 20  
21
15 MAZERAND FREDERIC MM1/M2 4   00:47:54 12,5 21 France
22
19 RAYNAL MATHIEU MM1/M2 5 Courir Moroges / FRAMATOME 00:47:59 12,5 22 France
23
21 ROUZAIRE GERALDINE FSE/M0 1   00:48:35 12,3 1 France
24
30 VALY BAPTISTE MJU 3   00:49:36 12,1 23 France
25
59 RAYMOND OPHELIA FSE/M0 2   00:49:48 12,0 2  
26
58 FERNANDEZ FLORIAN MSE/M0 12   00:49:50 12,0 24  
27
38 TRONCY JEROME MSE/M0 13 CARDIO COLLEGUES 48 00:50:01 12,0 25  
28
8 BELTRAN DIDIER MM3/M4 2 La foulée des sorgues 00:50:08 12,0 26 France
29
49 BERTHELOT ISABELLE FM1/M2 1 Athlétisme Club Cournon D'auvergne 00:50:14 11,9 3 France
30
32 RODIER JOHAN MM3/M4 3   00:51:19 11,7 27  
31
35 CAILLON MARGOT FCA 1 NASATRI 00:51:51 11,6 4 France
32
18 LEGRAND CHRISTOPHE MM3/M4 4 Trail Maurienne 00:51:59 11,5 28 France
33
43 GAILLARDON CLAUDE MM3/M4 5   00:52:19 11,5 29  
34
23 ROZIERE ALAIN MM5/M6 1 MARVEJOLS CROSS MARATHON 00:52:56 11,3 30 France
35
29 AMBLARD HERVE MM3/M4 6 TEAM MOUFLARDS 00:53:06 11,3 31 France
36
68 MARLIAC FRANCK MM1/M2 6   00:53:50 11,1 32  
37
73 GERVAIS FABRICE MM1/M2 7 SPORT NATURE HAUTE LOZERE 00:54:10 11,1 33  
38
61 PEREZ FRANÇOIS MM1/M2 8   00:54:20 11,0 34 France
39
52 BIGOT EMMANUEL MSE/M0 14   00:54:22 11,0 35 France
40
41 ROBERT MANU MM1/M2 9   00:54:46 11,0 36  
41
22 BECKER ANTOINE MM1/M2 10   00:55:07 10,9 37 France
42
37 CHAMBOST FRANCOIS MM3/M4 7 CARDIO COLLEGUES 48 00:55:23 10,8 38  
43
55 PLAGNES PATRICIA FM3/M4 1 SALTA BARTAS 00:55:54 10,7 5  
44
12 COURTES GENEVIEVE FM5/M6 1   00:56:06 10,7 6 France
45
54 CONORT JÉRÉMY MSE/M0 15 GEVAUDAN VÉLO 00:56:33 10,6 39 France
46
50 ARNAL DAVID MM1/M2 11   00:56:54 10,5 40  
47
11 ARNAL CEDRIC MM1/M2 12   00:56:55 10,5 41 France
48
2 BASILIO JEAN MARIE MM3/M4 8 _ 00:58:13 10,3 42 France
49
6 GIBERT SANDRA FM1/M2 2 Spiridon aurillac 00:58:43 10,2 7 France
50
7 RANGER VINCENT MM1/M2 13 SPIRIDON AURILLAC 00:58:43 10,2 43 France
51
47 GUEZET BENJAMIN MM1/M2 14   00:59:20 10,1 44  
52
26 GINISKY ALAIN MM3/M4 9   00:59:36 10,1 45  
53
64 RICHARD VINCENT MM1/M2 15   00:59:44 10,0 46  
54
71 DUCROS ISABELLE FM1/M2 3 SALTA BARTAS 01:00:01 10,0 8  
55
70 VALLY STEPHANE MM1/M2 16   01:00:01 10,0 47  
56
56 GRANET CLARA FSE/M0 3 Grèzes Team 01:00:43 9,9 9 France
57
14 CIBIEN CLAUDE MM3/M4 10 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:00:43 9,9 48 France
58
60 YVON ANTOINE MSE/M0 16 Grèzes Team 01:00:43 9,9 49 France
59
67 PLANES MICHEL MM5/M6 2 CROSS MARATHON 01:01:05 9,8 50  
60
65 RICHARD PRISCILLA FM1/M2 4   01:01:20 9,8 10  
61
25 FELGEIROLLES PATRICK MM5/M6 3 MARVEJOLS CROSS MARATHON 01:01:44 9,7 51  
62
34 TICHIT THIERRY MM3/M4 11   01:02:09 9,7 52 France
63
72 CLEMENSOT JOHANNY FSE/M0 4 SNHL 01:03:29 9,5 11  
64
45 LABUSSIERE CLEMENCE FSE/M0 5 ASN 15 01:03:50 9,4 12  
65
10 DEVILLENEUVE MILENE FM1/M2 5   01:07:25 8,9 13 France
66
69 VALLY STEPHANIE FM1/M2 6   01:08:41 8,7 14  
67
27 BOUDET PIERRE MM7 1 MARVEJOLS CROSS MARATHON 01:26:55 6,9 53  
68
4 DELAISSE ANTOINE MM1/M2 0 MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:00:00 ABD Abd France
69
5 DELAISSE MARION FSE/M0 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd France