L'Albigeoise - 31/05/2009

L'Albigeoise - 146 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx /cat
1 127 VIGNE Alain ME La Gel'acoise 03:47:37.681 34,27 1 1
2 96 MARTY Frédéric MD Villemur A C 03:49:51.804 33,93 2 1
3 23 BIBET Laurent MD La Gel'acoise 03:49:53.849 33,93 3 2
4 2 POULHIES Stéphane MPRO   03:49:54.388 33,93 4 1
5 15 AZAM Dominique ME St Affrique 03:53:46.652 33,37 5 2
6 20 ANDOUARD Philippe ME St Juéry O 03:53:46.732 33,36 6 3
7 203 SALBALCARAY Clément MD   03:53:47.093 33,36 7 3
8 141 BERTHOU Mickaël ME   03:53:49.336 33,36 8 4
9 37 CUBAYNES Fabrice MD   03:55:38.873 33,10 9 4
10 140 CHIPON Benjamin MD St Juéry 03:57:55.159 32,78 10 5
11 183 BONNEFOND Adrien MG Fumel 04:02:44.926 32,13 11 1
12 208 HENRY Ludovic MD   04:04:21.174 31,92 12 6
13 18 BARTHEZEME Eric ME VC Blayais 04:04:22.376 31,92 13 5
14 195 DUC Sébastien MD   04:04:23.347 31,92 14 7
15 133 TORRES Philippe ME Capitole 04:04:23.428 31,92 15 6
16 152 CASTAGNE Thierry ME Pezenas 04:04:23.778 31,92 16 7
17 191 MAGANA Frédéric MD   04:04:25.300 31,91 17 8
18 87 VIGUIER Jacques FSE Escalquens 04:07:38.658 31,50 18 1
19 164 SLUSARCZYK Pierre ME Team des Grives 04:07:49.554 31,47 19 8
20 13 SAYSSET Karine FA   04:07:50.065 31,47 1 1
21 22 TRIVES Florent ME ASPTT Gaillac 04:07:50.305 31,47 20 9
22 205 CHAUSSON Tristan MD   04:07:50.926 31,47 21 9
23 182 MOMMEJA Jean Luc ME AC Molières 04:07:51.497 31,47 22 10
24 21 LAGASSE Guillaume MD VC Millau 04:07:52.398 31,47 23 10
25 209 PENEDA Christophe ME   04:14:21.387 30,67 24 11
26 39 VORONOVAS Jean Claude MD AS Molières 04:14:24.582 30,66 25 11
27 5 VAYSSE Florian MD   04:16:05.685 30,46 26 12
28 66 MOUQUET Vivien MD   04:17:45.771 30,26 27 13
29 175 BALITRAND Francis ME VS Montalbanais 04:20:12.192 29,98 28 12
30 52 BABINOT Gaëtan MD C Carcassonnais 04:20:13.283 29,97 29 14
31 114 TEYSSIER Laurent ME CC marmandais 04:20:13.734 29,97 30 13
32 184 CERE Cyrille ME   04:21:26.018 29,84 31 14
33 148 MACOUIN Joêl ME   04:21:26.318 29,83 32 15
34 185 BAGATELLA Lionel MD Orsay 04:21:26.338 29,83 33 15
35 204 MIQUEL Nicolas MD   04:21:28.512 29,83 34 16
36 89 BEL Patrick ME   04:21:28.532 29,83 35 16
37 110 BAPE Max FSE Cyclotouristes réalmontais 04:21:28.552 29,83 36 2
38 170 FILHOL Gilles ME   04:21:28.672 29,83 37 17
39 30 MARPAUX Michel MG CC Pyrénéen 04:21:28.882 29,83 38 2
40 206 JIMENEZ Thierry ME   04:21:29.463 29,83 39 18
41 31 RICHARD Stéphane MD CC Pyrénéen 04:21:29.803 29,83 40 17
42 150 BOUSQUET Gérard ME   04:21:29.954 29,83 41 19
43 45 ORAIN Philippe FSE EC Bouguenaisien 04:21:39.380 29,81 42 3
44 154 BEDEL Gérald MG Portet cyclo club 04:21:50.063 29,79 43 3
45 176 CAMPAN Nicolas MD   04:21:52.756 29,78 44 18
46 17 SMET Roland FSE AC Appaméen 04:21:55.013 29,78 45 4
47 137 VITRAT Christian ME CC Plaisance 04:22:49.398 29,68 46 20
48 98 CHAUVET Bernard FSE   04:22:51.180 29,67 47 5
49 190 HUC Yannick MD St Juéry 04:25:47.153 29,35 48 19
50 166 QUESNEL Christian FSE Pensaguel 04:25:51.082 29,34 49 6
51 16 NADAUD Dominique MG AS de l'Union 04:25:52.925 29,34 50 4
52 109 LE BASTARD Didier ME   04:25:55.495 29,33 51 21
53 134 TREMOLIERES Marc MD U C Réquista 04:25:57.268 29,33 52 20
54 145 CRETEAU Dominique ME Balma O C 04:26:39.849 29,25 53 22
55 151 FEUTRIER Francis FSE Nègrepelisse 04:26:40.711 29,25 54 7
56 85 CEPAS Florent MD SC Nègrepelisse 04:26:41.031 29,25 55 21
57 102 MASSOL André ME U C Réquista 04:26:42.683 29,25 56 23
58 172 BIANCO Georges FSE Fumel 04:26:43.384 29,24 57 8
59 1291 MERIGNEUX Marc MG Foyer jeunes education populaire 04:26:44.145 29,24 58 5
60 24 KEETMAN Margreet FB S Juéry O 04:26:45.427 29,24 2 1
61 153 LARROQUE Pascal FSE Justaret 04:26:45.908 29,24 59 9
62 147 LIMOUZY Laurent ME   04:29:00.381 29,00 60 24
63 53 SEGOND Francis ME UC Réquista 04:32:15.011 28,65 61 25
64 32 THEIS Ivan ME La Poste 04:32:53.156 28,58 62 26
65 40 CAZANAVE Claude ME Draisienne minervoise 04:34:42.143 28,39 63 27
66 143 LATRILLE Didier ME   04:34:47.641 28,38 64 28
67 214 LLAREUS Matthieu MD   04:35:15.671 28,34 65 22
68 76 MORA Patrick FSE   04:35:19.286 28,33 66 10
69 117 MOUTONNET Frédéric MD AS Villemur 04:35:19.677 28,33 67 23
70 197 ROQUES Richard ME   04:35:20.578 28,33 68 29
71 113 SEPULCRE Laurent ME Entente Cyclo Olemps 04:36:55.104 28,17 69 30
72 196 ROUSSELET Mélanie FA   04:38:04.674 28,05 3 2
73 28 DURAND Alex FSE Club Neutre 04:38:04.874 28,05 70 11
74 192 LOUPIAS Bernard FSE Montesquieu 04:38:05.095 28,05 71 12
75 97 LECLERCQ Franck MD ASPTT Gaillac 04:38:05.205 28,05 72 24
76 112 CRESPY Denis FSE   04:38:05.495 28,05 73 13
77 46 GAVALDA Eric ME CC Pyrénéen 04:38:05.926 28,05 74 31
78 158 ALCOVERRO Didier FSE Foyer jeunes education populaire 04:38:06.577 28,05 75 14
79 64 GIBSON Brian ME   04:44:08.637 27,45 76 32
80 26 VIRAC Christian ME CC Pyrénéen 04:44:08.778 27,45 77 33
81 193 PASTOR Jean Pierre ME Montesquieu 04:44:08.968 27,45 78 34
82 29 GONTIER Francis FSE Foyer laique d'education permanente 04:44:10.360 27,45 79 15
83 180 MARRASSE Jean Louis FSE VC Le Passage 04:44:10.470 27,45 80 16
84 120 MAGNIN Gérard FSE   04:44:10.911 27,45 81 17
85 213 DUCLOUX Olivier MD   04:44:19.393 27,43 82 25
86 142 MASSAT Jean Michel ME   04:48:08.362 27,07 83 35
87 57 SAISSAC Jean Louis ME Revel 04:48:08.492 27,07 84 36
88 67 BOUIN Christophe ME VCC Biterrois 04:48:09.363 27,07 85 37
89 105 CARRE Philippe ME   04:48:11.757 27,06 86 38
90 149 LABORIE Georges MG Capitole 04:48:24.625 27,04 87 6
91 74 LECLERT Thierry MD   04:50:40.521 26,83 88 26
92 81 PARENT Paul FSE CC Pyrénéen 04:50:52.819 26,82 89 18
93 116 RICHEZ Nicolas MD AS Beautiran 04:50:55.252 26,81 90 27
94 36 MAHE Eric MD Bike tarn sud 04:51:00.623 26,80 91 28
95 42 DALLES Jean Paul ME Pinsaguel cyclo club 04:51:57.221 26,72 92 39
96 132 BERNAT Eric ME VTT club mazamet 04:54:19.015 26,50 93 40
97 177 CAMPOY Joseph MG Fumel 04:54:22.490 26,50 94 7
98 171 HURAUX Serge ME Fenouillet 04:54:54.426 26,45 95 41
99 199 BEYRIA Yves ME   04:57:27.636 26,22 96 42
100 167 DUTURC Daniel FSE   04:57:30.971 26,22 97 19
101 189 DUBOIS Patrick ME   05:01:54.830 25,84 98 43
102 38 SALES Laurent ME Pinsaguel cyclo club 05:02:20.938 25,80 99 44
103 48 RABASA Robert FSE   05:03:36.417 25,69 100 20
104 71 DEYMIE Pierre ME AS La Poste 05:03:40.222 25,69 101 45
105 165 DUFAU Alain FSE L'Union 05:05:52.652 25,50 102 21
106 155 PECOULT Stéphane MD   05:06:41.092 25,43 103 29
107 83 DOUELLE Agnès FA Montauban cycling F 05:06:48.883 25,42 4 3
108 107 PRIVAT Daniel FSE   05:06:49.134 25,42 104 22
109 162 SABARTHES Bernard FSE   05:07:13.358 25,39 105 23
110 73 SEMAT Thierry ME Soreze Velo club 05:07:14.971 25,39 106 46
111 80 BRANCOURT Serge ME   05:07:16.884 25,38 107 47
112 178 HUC François FSE St Juéry 05:10:12.726 25,14 108 24
113 78 RUFFIE Jean FSE JS Cugnalaise 05:13:49.648 24,85 109 25
114 91 LE CARO Gérard MG Jeunesse sportive cugnalaise 05:13:49.839 24,85 110 8
115 12 GATIMEL Jean Pierre MG AVS 05:15:05.888 24,75 111 9
116 88 LANDIE Christian FSE Rodez 05:15:07.500 24,75 112 26
117 181 CHARTIER Hervé ME Soreze 05:15:08.231 24,75 113 48
118 43 HUGUET Benoît MD Balma olympique cyclisme 05:16:51.850 24,62 114 30
119 62 LABRO Jean Luc ME   05:16:55.335 24,61 115 49
120 186 BELARBI Halim ME Rabastens 05:18:09.862 24,52 116 50
121 14 PELFORT Jean Pierre FSE Soreze Velo club 05:20:11.417 24,36 117 27
122 121 GAUX Thierry FSE Colomiers 05:21:10.062 24,29 118 28
123 126 JACOMOND Alain FSE   05:21:11.914 24,28 119 29
124 41 MARCO Gilbert ME   05:21:16.371 24,28 120 51
125 70 FAURE Guy MG Cahors cyclisme 05:21:21.628 24,27 121 10
126 163 MAZELPEUX Philippe FSE   05:21:28.678 24,26 122 30
127 157 FERNANDEZ Benoît ME   05:21:30.351 24,26 123 52
128 138 MORIN Philippe MD   05:21:39.844 24,25 124 31
129 188 LAQUERBE Jean Paul FSE Réquista 05:21:39.935 24,25 125 31
130 160 HOURREGUE Jean Marc MG   05:22:40.772 24,17 126 11
131 115 GUILBERT Jean Marie ME   05:26:58.663 23,85 127 53
132 94 TEROL Michel FSE Club Neutre 05:27:04.181 23,85 128 32
133 84 TAUPIAC Elizabeth FB Montauban cycling F 05:32:11.633 23,48 5 2
134 122 LAUR Bernard FSE   05:32:12.975 23,48 129 33
135 125 TREMOLIERES André FSE   05:32:13.986 23,48 130 34
136 124 SOUYRIS Hervé FSE   05:32:14.837 23,48 131 35
137 123 MASINI Thierry ME   05:32:15.278 23,48 132 54
138 61 LEBOURGEOIS Jean ME   05:32:16.387 23,47 133 55
139 49 RAMIREZ Denis ME A C Azillois 05:32:17.692 23,47 134 56
140 77 BUSTIN Paul ME   05:32:37.102 23,45 135 57
141 69 TARROUX Jérome MD UC Réquista 05:38:25.000 23,05 136 32
142 11 RAMDANI Malika FA AVS 05:38:25.270 23,05 6 4
143 65 MEYNOT Louis MG Soreze Velo club 05:44:07.923 22,67 137 12
144 54 PALOMBA Marc MD   05:44:10.527 22,66 138 33
145 136 SOURNAC Michel FSE CC Pyrénéen 05:44:16.285 22,66 139 36
146 108 FLEURIOT François MD VC Figeacois 05:51:36.258 22,18 140 34
147 51 FARGUES Henri MG UV Mazamet 06:14:59.305 20,80 141 13
148 50 FARGUES Claudine FC UV Mazamet 06:15:00.156 20,80 7 1
149 55 CALERA Ricardo FSE Guidon Valencien 06:18:40.002 20,60 142 37