Trail de Saint Christophe 2021 - 25/07/2021

16 km de Saint Christophe

Accès aux photos du Live


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h
1
42 RAMOS STEVE MM1 (1) Trailrail 01:14:00 12.97
2
50 VIERDIET DAMIEN MM3 (1) COCAA 01:16:27 12.56
3
48 AZAIS JULIEN MM1 (2) Ginestas X Trail 01:20:25 11.94
4
34 KERDELLANT ELVEN MSE (1) Breizh Climber 01:22:29 11.64
5
28 GALLAND DAMIEN MM0 (1) BCAM 01:24:26 11.37
6
39 AVIZOU PHILIPPE MM2 (1) TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 01:24:43 11.33
7
33 RUS JEROME MM1 (3) Les Bisons 01:25:33 11.22
8
29 GAZAUBE PATRICE MM0 (2) Montardon d'Achille/ les morlaapieds 01:26:04 11.15
9
40 DA SILVA ARAUJO FRAGA ALFREDO MM5 (1) runincrès 01:26:46 11.06
10
46 SALANAVE-PEHE SÃ?BASTIEN MM0 (3) TrailRail Club 01:26:46 11.06
11
6 FLINCH JEAN MARC MM4 (1) TRAILRAIL34 ACPA 01:28:14 10.88
12
11 MARHUENDA ALEXANDRE MM0 (4) TrailRail Club 01:30:46 10.57
13
4 TROIS CYRILLE MM2 (2)   01:31:05 10.54
14
5 VINALS ERIC MM2 (3) BCAM BEZIERS 01:32:50 10.34
15
14 BARDOUX SEBASTIEN MM2 (4)   01:33:04 10.31
16
38 HEEKENG HARRY MM5 (2)   01:33:21 10.28
17
27 MARTIN GAUTIER MSE (2)   01:35:46 10.02
18
49 BACON KÃ?VIN MSE (3)   01:37:17 9.87
19
24 VERTONGEN FLORIE MM0 (5) BCAM BEZIERS 01:38:52 9.71
20
16 SENDRAL MURIEL MM1 (4) NON LICENCIEE 01:39:16 9.67
21
15 FAES NICOLAS MM0 (6)   01:39:34 9.64
22
54 CAUSSE MARLENE MM0 (7)   01:39:38 9.63
23
22 LUSVARDI JEREMY MM0 (8)   01:41:42 9.44
24
35 INTARTAGLIA GUILLAUME MSE (4)   01:42:49 9.34
25
8 POIRETTE FRANK MM2 (5) GINESTAS X TRAIL 01:44:23 9.20
26
31 LAURANT GUILLAUME MSE (5)   01:44:43 9.17
27
45 PERROUSE STEPHANIE MM0 (9) GRIMTEAM 01:44:51 9.16
28
2 MONTIEL DIDIER MM2 (6) ACPA TEAM FLINCH 01:45:00 9.14
29
3 HALBOT ALEXANDRE MSE (6)   01:46:06 9.05
30
36 BADENAS FLORIAN MM0 (10)   01:46:42 9.00
31
32 MAGAMOOTOO JULIEN MM0 (11)   01:46:59 8.97
32
52 HEEKENG HUGUES MM6 (1)   01:47:00 8.97
33
30 DOS SANTOS PACHECO VICTOR MM4 (2) RUNINCRÃ?S 01:49:14 8.79
34
21 GROUSELLE DIDIER MM4 (3)   01:50:30 8.69
35
20 GONZALEZ ALEXANDRE MSE (7)   01:50:36 8.68
36
26 PECH PHILIPPE MM4 (4)   01:51:11 8.63
37
17 ABRIAL FRANCIS MM8 (1)   01:51:18 8.62
38
41 BUSOM GUILLAUME MM0 (12) Trail Rail Club 01:54:20 8.40
39
25 LARDJA SOPHIA MM0 (13) PEROLS FOOTING 01:54:33 8.38
40
55 BOUCHUT OLIVIER MSE (8)   01:55:41 8.30
41
37 ROLLET LISA MSE (9)   01:56:57 8.21
42
53 CAUQUIL REGIS MM6 (2) Caroux X TRAIL 01:57:23 8.18
43
19 MÃ?LLER RALF MM6 (3) Schnaufgruppe 01:57:40 8.16
44
13 DESCHAMPS MAXIME MM0 (14)   01:59:31 8.03
45
10 GUESNIER CHRISTOPHE MM3 (2)   01:59:45 8.02
46
9 WALLART CHRISTOPHE MM4 (5)   01:59:45 8.02
47
43 SOUYRIS MARION MSE (10) Trailrail 02:07:22 7.54
48
47 ASSEMAT AURÃ?LIE MSE (11) TrailRail34 02:07:23 7.54