Semi-Marathon de l'AGGLO de Béziers - 21/05/2009

Semi-Marathon


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat Vit.
1 423 C qui c satuc Equipe MSE   01:10:03 1 1 18,1
2 427 vscrarnaux_jsl Equipe MSE   01:11:00 2 2 17,8
3 403 ROUSSEL/FLINCH Patrick/j.marc MSE roussel/flinch 01:13:33 3 3 17,2
4 275 RIBEIRO Robert MV1 ACP Agde 01:14:39 1 1 17,0
5 276 DELBRUEL Alain MV2 ACP Agde 01:15:13 2 1 16,8
6 159 ROLIZAUD Beranger MSE   01:16:21 3 1 16,6
7 191 FETMOUCHE Sofiane MSE   01:17:28 4 2 16,3
8 192 GAUCHER Patrick MSE   01:17:38 5 3 16,3
9 321 BOUHLAL Hamid MV1   01:18:32 6 2 16,1
10 126 MARTINEZ Olivier MSE Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 01:20:15 7 4 15,8
11 7 KLABALZAN Fabrice MSE   01:20:47 8 5 15,7
12 332 GOASDUFF Yannic MSE   01:21:39 9 6 15,5
13 430 les joggueurs de dimanche Equipe MSE   01:21:45 4 4 15,5
14 453 RENARD Alexandre MSE   01:21:57 10 7 15,4
15 162 TEMPERE Daniel MV1   01:22:16 11 3 15,4
16 179 PEREZ Jorge MSE   01:23:36 12 8 15,1
17 256 DUFOUR Olivier MSE   01:23:53 13 9 15,1
18 422 DARCHEVILLE/ELYOVICS Dimitri/jean MSE Aquazen 01:24:07 5 5 15,0
19 142 CORNEILLE Patrick MV2   01:24:12 14 2 15,0
20 466 REVERCHON Serge MV1   01:24:15 15 4 15,0
21 336 GOSSET Julien MJU   01:24:35 16 1 15,0
22 26 PAQUET Benoit MSE   01:24:43 17 10 14,9
23 278 MARQUANT Philippe MV2 Sco Ste-marguerite Marseille* 01:25:37 18 3 14,8
24 296 BERRUEZO Florian MV1   01:26:10 19 5 14,7
25 407 PORPÉ/AMORIN   MSE cloche pieds 2 01:26:23 6 6 14,7
26 316 PONTELLO Guillaume MSE   01:26:37 20 11 14,6
27 155 LEMARCHAND Guillaume MSE   01:26:39 21 12 14,6
28 43 MILHEAU Laurent MSE   01:26:39 22 13 14,6
29 411 DAGORN Guilhaume/thiér MSE tam en famille 01:26:56 7 7 14,6
30 143 CORNEILLE Luc MV1   01:27:03 23 6 14,5
31 135 FOREST Sébastien MV1   01:27:20 24 7 14,5
32 31 CABANEL Jean-christophe MV1   01:27:33 25 8 14,5
33 433 Brasucad du tam Equipe MSE   01:28:14 8 8 14,3
34 9 GENIEYS Thomas MSE   01:28:25 26 14 14,3
35 245 GENAIS Yann MSE   01:28:44 27 15 14,3
36 343 CANOVAS Erick MV2   01:29:06 28 4 14,2
37 415 CZARNECKI/FALCOZ Franck/j-marie MSE A s police béziers 3 01:29:18 9 9 14,2
38 129 GARZON Philippe MV1 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 01:29:24 29 9 14,2
39 109 PAU Jacques MV3   01:29:52 30 1 14,1
40 105 TERRADE Mathias MSE   01:30:15 31 16 14,0
41 132 MALIDI Ali MSE Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 01:30:21 32 17 14,0
42 451 KONYCHEV Lioudmila FV1 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 01:30:39 1 1 14,0
43 97 LEVY Rolland MV3 Cs Montereau 01:31:25 33 2 13,8
44 270 GOMBERT Marjorie FSE   01:31:37 2 1 13,8
45 290 DANCE Thierry MV1   01:31:40 34 10 13,8
46 76 LECLERE Michel MV2   01:31:41 35 5 13,8
47 61 COURNOL Raphael MSE   01:32:09 36 18 13,7
48 137 PARRA Jean-didier MV1   01:32:14 37 11 13,7
49 255 PALUHBO Jean-marie MSE   01:32:42 38 19 13,7
50 277 ABRIAL Francis MV3   01:32:48 39 3 13,6
51 223 FABRENIETO Ivan MJU   01:32:55 40 2 13,6
52 309 SINGIER Jean-claude MV1   01:32:56 41 12 13,6
53 305 JOVIADO Silvie FV1   01:32:59 3 2 13,6
54 208 THOMIN Pascal MV1   01:33:00 42 13 13,6
55 330 BEC Philippe MV2   01:33:03 43 6 13,6
56 405 PEREZ/PEREZ   MSE les lagorols 01:33:10 10 10 13,6
57 271 PETIT Philippe MSE   01:33:13 44 20 13,6
58 224 BALLESTA Patrick MV1   01:33:19 45 14 13,6
59 287 GROS Lionel MSE AC Lacone 01:33:25 46 21 13,6
60 249 LABOUREAU Stanislas MSE   01:33:31 47 22 13,5
61 146 FONTAINE Frédéric MV2   01:33:43 48 7 13,5
62 252 SAUGET Eric MSE   01:33:46 49 23 13,5
63 212 SOULIE Michel MV1   01:33:46 50 15 13,5
64 72 GUETARI Naceur MSE   01:34:13 51 24 13,4
65 189 HAY Stephane MV1   01:34:15 52 16 13,4
66 40 DINTILHAC Serge MV2   01:34:16 53 8 13,4
67 149 CARMONA Christophe MV1   01:34:19 54 17 13,4
68 417 PONTELLO Sophie/mathieu MSE Bcam 2 01:34:35 11 11 13,4
69 432 uppa66 Equipe MSE   01:34:45 12 12 13,4
70 122 CROMARIAS Stéphane MSE   01:34:52 55 25 13,3
71 402 LAUTRU/COMBES Geraldine/domie MSE les nougatines 01:35:16 13 13 13,3
72 141 VIVANCOS Jean-claude MV2   01:35:20 56 9 13,3
73 420 CARISIO/PETRO Nathalie/j-clau MSE j s l 1 01:35:20 14 14 13,3
74 211 MOINE Dominique MV1 ASPH 01:35:43 57 18 13,2
75 36 ALLÈGRE Thierry MV1   01:35:52 58 19 13,2
76 118 CABOTTE Christian MV1   01:35:57 59 20 13,2
77 242 SOLANS Nicolas MSE   01:36:02 60 26 13,2
78 84 OLACIA Alain MV1   01:36:03 61 21 13,2
79 414 RODRIGUEZ/PERRAULT Gilbert/georges MSE A s police béziers 2 01:36:05 15 15 13,2
80 303 JONIN Gerard MV1   01:36:22 62 22 13,1
81 401 EWAN/RODRIGUES David/thierry MSE Ewan/rodrigues 01:36:23 16 16 13,1
82 127 LAURENT Christel FV1 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 01:36:25 4 3 13,1
83 273 GUTIERREZ Frederic MSE   01:36:52 63 27 13,1
84 124 LEJEUNE Jean-philippe MSE   01:36:55 64 28 13,1
85 333 BALARD Laurent MSE   01:38:01 65 29 12,9
86 93 SEGURA Gilles MV1   01:38:02 66 23 12,9
87 195 FANJAUD B MSE   01:38:22 67 30 12,9
88 10 DACHEVILLE Anthony MSE   01:38:24 68 31 12,9
89 281 LEVESQUE David MV1   01:38:49 69 24 12,8
90 6 BREL Didier MV1   01:38:53 70 25 12,8
91 103 COLOMIES Christian MV1   01:38:56 71 26 12,8
92 59 VENIANT Jean-regis MV1   01:38:56 72 27 12,8
93 410 TAFANI/NASSIER Nancy/carine MSE les couettes du tam 01:39:04 17 17 12,8
94 294 JULLIEN Bernard MV3 ACNM 01:39:22 73 4 12,7
95 161 MALLET Mario MV1   01:39:26 74 28 12,7
96 138 EICH Christian MV2   01:39:29 75 10 12,7
97 190 ROHEE Maurice MV2 AC Narbonne Méditerrannée 01:39:32 76 11 12,7
98 201 PICARD Sébastien MSE   01:39:58 77 32 12,7
99 280 CASTAN Jean-luc MV1   01:40:00 78 29 12,7
100 199 BOUSQUET Christian MV2   01:40:09 79 12 12,6
101 35 BOUDOT Anne FSE Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes* 01:40:16 5 2 12,6
102 241 RODRIER   MV2   01:40:33 80 13 12,6
103 314 AUTHIER David MV1   01:40:36 81 30 12,6
104 426 lesfajitas Equipe MSE   01:40:43 18 18 12,6
105 65 GUELFI Bernard MV3   01:40:48 82 5 12,6
106 457 CALAS Maxime MV2   01:40:57 83 14 12,5
107 187 GALODE Paul MSE   01:41:00 84 33 12,5
108 90 ESTRADE Serge MV1   01:41:03 85 31 12,5
109 44 MILHEAU Alain MV1   01:41:14 86 32 12,5
110 428 les cousin Equipe MSE   01:41:19 19 19 12,5
111 29 MISTARZ Stephan MV1   01:41:28 87 33 12,5
112 167 MULLER Gerald MSE   01:41:32 88 34 12,5
113 96 FAURE Michel MV3   01:41:40 89 6 12,5
114 182 SERRES Xavier MSE   01:41:47 90 35 12,4
115 289 RUIZ Christophe MV2   01:42:13 91 15 12,4
116 4 DUMOULIN Alexandre MSE   01:42:18 92 36 12,4
117 117 PUEL Sylvie FV1 Ac Narbonne Mediterrannee 01:42:26 6 4 12,4
118 236 LOPEZ Frederic MSE   01:42:30 93 37 12,4
119 274 BAJOT Nicolas MSE   01:42:35 94 38 12,3
120 91 GARY Joel MV2   01:42:39 95 16 12,3
121 295 ANDRIE Philippe MSE   01:42:55 96 39 12,3
122 112 GUILHAUMON Victor MSE   01:43:04 97 40 12,3
123 66 BRUNET Francois MES   01:43:23 98 1 12,2
124 327 SALESSE Pierre MV1   01:43:31 99 34 12,2
125 209 BUCHART Gérard MV3   01:43:37 100 7 12,2
126 52 MESTEJANOT Lucie FSE   01:43:42 7 3 12,2
127 319 BUIXO Patrice MSE   01:43:45 101 41 12,2
128 228 TREVISAN Daniel MV2   01:43:50 102 17 12,2
129 265 SOLIVERES Serge MV1   01:44:02 103 35 12,2
130 462 MOSSINO Olivier MV1   01:44:12 104 36 12,1
131 244 FERNANDEZ Xavier MV1   01:44:28 105 37 12,1
132 318 NAVARRO Pascal MV1   01:44:29 106 38 12,1
133 250 ARTIERES Eric MV2   01:44:31 107 18 12,1
134 115 GAUCI Laurent MV1   01:44:32 108 39 12,1
135 267 BARDOU Roland MV1   01:44:35 109 40 12,1
136 188 FLEURY Dominique MV1   01:44:49 110 41 12,1
137 152 MEHLINGER Simon MSE   01:44:49 111 42 12,1
138 136 CHAULET Laurent MV1   01:44:52 112 42 12,1
139 302 GIL Francis MV2   01:44:55 113 19 12,1
140 217 DOSSARD 217   MSE   01:44:57 114 43 12,1
141 220 PETIT Xavier MSE   01:44:59 115 44 12,1
142 283 MUNOZ Florent MSE   01:45:00 116 45 12,1
143 331 SINAUD Thierry MV1   01:45:10 117 43 12,0
144 203 GRAU Gaspar MV1   01:45:14 118 44 12,0
145 158 MIRAN Yves MV3   01:45:33 119 8 12,0
146 347 ROLLAND Franck MV1   01:45:40 120 45 12,0
147 164 CIFRE Daniel MV2   01:45:50 121 20 12,0
148 247 VALERO Lionel MSE   01:46:02 122 46 11,9
149 413 MOULS/SANZ Pierre/vincent MSE A s police béziers 1 01:46:07 20 20 11,9
150 266 HAUET Daniel MV1   01:46:12 123 46 11,9
151 99 DUCHÊNE Sandra FSE   01:46:17 8 4 11,9
152 257 LAUWERIER Luc MV1   01:46:29 124 47 11,9
153 308 BOUYS Reneaud MV2   01:46:36 125 21 11,9
154 131 MASLEN Robert MV2 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 01:46:42 126 22 11,9
155 123 MOHAMED Victor MV2   01:46:48 127 23 11,9
156 418 ROUX/COLLIN Rudy/christophe MSE hollow men 01:46:55 21 21 11,8
157 147 FANJAUD Jean-louis MV2   01:46:58 128 24 11,8
158 198 CANIVET Michele FV2   01:47:02 9 1 11,8
159 337 SICARD Jean Claude MV3   01:47:03 129 9 11,8
160 419 CHAZOTTES/PERROUX Veronique/phili MSE chameaux béziers 1 01:47:19 22 22 11,8
161 279 VINCHES Gérard MV2   01:47:38 130 25 11,8
162 338 PALMIE Mathieu MSE   01:47:46 131 47 11,7
163 54 BAUJARD Christophe MV1   01:47:57 132 48 11,7
164 425 les magalassiens Equipe MSE   01:48:04 23 23 11,7
165 210 DEHORS Didier MV1   01:48:22 133 49 11,7
166 144 LABADIE J-francois MV2   01:48:22 134 26 11,7
167 412 LASSERRE/BOULARD Nathalie/m-clau MSE les demoiselles du tam 01:48:35 24 24 11,7
168 22 ROBIN Christophe MSE   01:48:58 135 48 11,6
169 340 BONNAFOUS Jean Marc MV1   01:48:59 136 50 11,6
170 313 MARZAT Christophe MV1   01:48:59 137 51 11,6
171 166 GRANIZO Michel MV4   01:49:02 138 1 11,6
172 180 MIRAGLIO André MV3   01:49:03 139 10 11,6
173 119 BARDOU Laurent MSE   01:49:04 140 49 11,6
174 300 GAILLARD André MSE   01:49:04 141 50 11,6
175 74 MARQUIER Jacques MV1   01:49:06 142 52 11,6
176 206 CHASAGRAND Emile MV3   01:49:15 143 11 11,6
177 33 PICON Aline FSE   01:49:28 10 5 11,6
178 3 BOYER Stephan MV2   01:49:32 144 27 11,6
179 204 BOURGEOIS Pierre MV3   01:49:32 145 12 11,6
180 221 FABRE Michel MV1   01:49:33 146 53 11,6
181 168 MOLINIER Michel MV2   01:49:43 147 28 11,5
182 23 DANKO Eric MSE   01:50:25 148 51 11,5
183 178 GRIMONET Remi MSE   01:50:26 149 52 11,5
184 39 DELPORTE Patrice MV2   01:50:50 150 29 11,4
185 213 DE REUNACLE Alain MV1   01:51:20 151 54 11,4
186 175 ORTEGA Antoine MV3   01:51:39 152 13 11,3
187 335 JEROME Gregory MSE   01:51:39 153 53 11,3
188 79 LEROY Daniel MV2   01:51:42 154 30 11,3
189 14 GIOIA Corinne FSE   01:51:42 11 6 11,3
190 16 VIDAL Didier MV1   01:51:42 155 55 11,3
191 315 BOUVIER Guilhem MSE   01:51:48 156 54 11,3
192 111 CLAUS Loïc MSE   01:52:02 157 55 11,3
193 154 PRAT Charles MV2   01:52:02 158 31 11,3
194 207 ROMAN Jean-claude MV3   01:52:24 159 14 11,3
195 312 COLOM David MSE   01:52:25 160 56 11,3
196 116 AZAÏS Frédéric MSE   01:52:34 161 57 11,2
197 286 GALLEGO Florent MV3   01:52:35 162 15 11,2
198 172 PLA Gerard MV2   01:52:35 163 32 11,2
199 113 HERRERA Isabel FSE Beaumont Athletique Club 01:52:42 12 7 11,2
200 288 BEKRA ANdré MV2   01:52:43 164 33 11,2
201 85 ESTAGUE Roland MV1   01:52:44 165 56 11,2
202 88 FOUILHÉ Dominique FV1   01:52:45 13 5 11,2
203 50 SANTOUL Bernard MV2   01:52:46 166 34 11,2
204 404 BIGEL/BOURRELLY   MSE sang pour sang 01:52:46 25 25 11,2
205 324 VIDAL Philippe MV1   01:52:48 167 57 11,2
206 28 LE MENTEC Lisa FSE   01:53:01 14 8 11,2
207 215 FERRARA Patrick MV1   01:53:03 168 58 11,2
208 205 PHILIP Bruno MV1   01:53:26 169 59 11,2
209 307 DEBRABADE Christophe MV1   01:53:39 170 60 11,1
210 344 LOUIS Jean Pierre MV2   01:53:40 171 35 11,1
211 416 QUARANTA/ESPADA Carole/emmanuel MSE Bcam 1 01:53:54 26 26 11,1
212 75 DUBREUIL Veronique FSE   01:54:01 15 9 11,1
213 233 LARTICE Philippe MV1   01:54:02 172 61 11,1
214 467 LANGEVIN Philippe MV2   01:54:17 173 36 11,1
215 148 FERAL Véronique FV1   01:54:31 16 6 11,1
216 259 MELIS Daniel MV2   01:54:31 174 37 11,1
217 106 LAROQUETTE Jean-pierre MV2   01:54:38 175 38 11,0
218 13 TROUCHE Yves MV3   01:54:46 176 16 11,0
219 86 ALLIES Stéphanie FSE   01:54:51 17 10 11,0
220 243 ESPINOSA Eric MV1   01:54:52 177 62 11,0
221 56 CHADWICK Niel MSE   01:55:01 178 58 11,0
222 34 PICON Patricia FV1   01:55:09 18 7 11,0
223 214 DUCOURNAU Eric MV1   01:55:10 179 63 11,0
224 20 GRANIER Patrice MV2   01:55:11 180 39 11,0
225 248 SOUQUE Chantal FV2   01:55:12 19 2 11,0
226 11 FONTIES Olivier MV1   01:55:22 181 64 11,0
227 260 SANTIAGO Gislaine FV2   01:55:24 20 3 11,0
228 114 MALRIC Pascal FSE   01:55:28 21 11 11,0
229 284 CROZAT Karine MSE   01:55:30 182 59 11,0
230 317 DUCHESNE Eric MSE   01:55:33 183 60 11,0
231 326 BAILET Guillaume MSE   01:55:51 184 61 10,9
232 81 BACCOU Laurent MV1   01:55:57 185 65 10,9
233 62 BARTHE Francois MV1   01:56:08 186 66 10,9
234 173 HOMS Michel MV3   01:56:14 187 17 10,9
235 163 FERRERES Christian MSE   01:56:14 188 62 10,9
236 71 COLOMBIE Bruno MV2   01:56:21 189 40 10,9
237 49 ROUX Viviane FV1   01:56:46 22 8 10,8
238 434 lareserve Equipe MSE   01:56:58 27 27 10,8
239 42 DURAND Landry MSE   01:57:34 190 63 10,8
240 41 DURAND Christian MV2   01:57:34 191 41 10,8
241 156 CAPITOLO Giuseppe MV1   01:57:40 192 67 10,8
242 285 ROUGE Philippe MV1   01:57:41 193 68 10,8
243 145 CATHALA Laura FSE   01:57:46 23 12 10,7
244 268 HILLAIRE René MV2   01:57:52 194 42 10,7
245 69 RECH Jacques MV2   01:57:54 195 43 10,7
246 177 INZA Stéphanie FSE   01:58:06 24 13 10,7
247 12 DERUAZ Yannick MV1   01:58:30 196 69 10,7
248 68 PAPAIX Vanessa FSE   01:58:40 25 14 10,7
249 227 ROSA Geoffrey MJU   01:58:51 197 3 10,7
250 165 MOSSUS Gérard MV3   01:58:59 198 18 10,6
251 258 MONATTE Guy MV2   01:59:08 199 44 10,6
252 421 LINO/SIBRAC Arnaud/marie MSE les palmitos 01:59:27 28 28 10,6
253 196 SAES Chantal FV1   01:59:38 26 9 10,6
254 73 SERVIEN Remi MSE   01:59:45 200 64 10,6
255 8 BOURVA Raoul MSE   01:59:51 201 65 10,6
256 140 MOMBOISSE Joëlle FV1   01:59:54 27 10 10,6
257 455 ARNAUD P-claude MV1   01:59:56 202 70 10,6
258 110 BATTINI Julie FSE   02:00:02 28 15 10,5
259 87 RUI Magali FV1   02:00:02 29 11 10,5
260 202 PARLANGE Stéphane MSE   02:00:13 203 66 10,5
261 323 ROUQUETTE Xavier MSE   02:00:14 204 67 10,5
262 225 FEDI Gilles MV2   02:00:14 205 45 10,5
263 38 LUCAS Bernard MV2   02:00:37 206 46 10,5
264 222 FERTE Nicolas MSE   02:00:55 207 68 10,5
265 262 ANGOSTO David MSE   02:01:06 208 69 10,5
266 48 RAUCOULES Claude MV1   02:01:12 209 71 10,4
267 47 PEREZ Michelle FV1   02:01:21 30 12 10,4
268 254 SICARD Alain MV2   02:01:28 210 47 10,4
269 176 VILLAR Martin MV2   02:01:29 211 48 10,4
270 468 LANGEVIN Alisia FES   02:01:34 31 1 10,4
271 181 BOU Stéphane MSE   02:02:13 212 70 10,4
272 226 FEDI Jean Michel MES   02:02:22 213 2 10,3
273 130 BOUTAYEB Hassnia FV1 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 02:02:25 32 13 10,3
274 350 HOLMIERE J-luc MV2   02:02:25 214 49 10,3
275 463 CANTO Didier MV1   02:02:27 215 72 10,3
276 185 RATABERGER Marcel MV2   02:02:46 216 50 10,3
277 194 FAVIER Maryse FV3 Casc Oullins-lyon 02:02:48 33 1 10,3
278 263 ANGOSTO Dafin MSE   02:02:50 217 71 10,3
279 465 MELLET Pierre MSE   02:02:56 218 72 10,3
280 293 AFFRE Jacques MV1   02:03:03 219 73 10,3
281 311 RUFFAT Daniel MV3   02:03:11 220 19 10,3
282 334 FERRAL Bernard MV2   02:03:20 221 51 10,3
283 57 CUTILLAS Rene MV3   02:03:34 222 20 10,2
284 282 LEVESQUE Isabelle MV1   02:03:39 223 74 10,2
285 60 HOUNY Fabrice MSE   02:03:40 224 73 10,2
286 272 ALLERME Patrice MSE   02:03:47 225 74 10,2
287 139 PARRA-MOMBOISSE Evelyne FV1 Running Club Arpajon 02:03:52 34 14 10,2
288 232 ARRAISS Nasser MSE   02:04:07 226 75 10,2
289 128 ALAZET Laurence FSE Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 02:04:22 35 16 10,2
290 320 SUERZUT Soazig FSE   02:04:23 36 17 10,2
291 63 MIGNON Caroline FSE   02:04:28 37 18 10,2
292 55 PUELLES Felix MV1 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 02:04:34 227 75 10,2
293 235 BIRLING Frederic MSE   02:05:02 228 76 10,1
294 464 MELLET Laurent MSE   02:05:23 229 77 10,1
295 82 LE BRAS Yann MSE   02:05:31 230 78 10,1
296 246 ALINGRIN Michel MV1   02:05:47 231 76 10,1
297 184 MICALLEF Jean Vincent MV2   02:05:57 232 52 10,1
298 200 RAYNAL Guy MV2   02:06:08 233 53 10,0
299 291 ROBERT Marc MV1   02:06:27 234 77 10,0
300 151 VUALA Olivier MSE   02:06:57 235 79 10,0
301 261 SANTIAGO Claude MV2   02:07:16 236 54 9,9
302 24 DOMPER Frédéric MSE   02:07:18 237 80 9,9
303 98 ROUCAIROL Sandrine FSE   02:07:28 38 19 9,9
304 251 PAGES Serge MV1   02:07:28 238 78 9,9
305 346 BURGUIERE Chantal FV1   02:07:35 39 15 9,9
306 134 LAPIQUE Stephane MV1 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 02:07:37 239 79 9,9
307 299 DENIEUL-LEFORT Anne FV1   02:08:03 40 16 9,9
308 269 LOPEZ Louis MV3   02:08:03 240 21 9,9
309 325 CAPDEVILA Julien MES   02:08:19 241 3 9,9
310 169 GAILLARD Jean-paule MV2   02:08:51 242 55 9,8
311 219 DEFOSSE Laurent MV1   02:09:05 243 80 9,8
312 218 MABRIEZ Guillaume MSE   02:09:06 244 81 9,8
313 100 DIAS DE SOUSA Manuella FSE   02:09:13 41 20 9,8
314 104 BOULARD Florence FV1   02:09:13 42 17 9,8
315 229 GALINIER Laurence FSE   02:09:16 43 21 9,8
316 230 GALINIER Norbert MSE   02:09:16 245 82 9,8
317 231 FELIU Franck MSE   02:09:18 246 83 9,8
318 64 FORNER Nicole FV2   02:09:22 44 4 9,8
319 94 CAZALS Magali FSE   02:09:27 45 22 9,8
320 301 GIL Marie FV1   02:09:28 46 18 9,8
321 454 SAVEROT Manuel MV1   02:09:34 247 81 9,8
322 238 BOISSIERE Benjamin MSE   02:09:57 248 84 9,7
323 452 THOMAS Marise FV4   02:11:03 47 1 9,7
324 328 DOSSARD 328   MSE   02:11:51 249 85 9,6
325 304 MENUT Olivier MSE   02:12:13 250 86 9,6
326 78 BOEHME Rene MV1   02:12:20 251 82 9,6
327 170 PUEYO Laurence FSE   02:12:49 48 23 9,5
328 197 NICOLAS Patricia FV1   02:12:51 49 19 9,5
329 92 GROS Fransoise FV2   02:12:53 50 5 9,5
330 45 NIVET Christophe MSE   02:13:19 252 87 9,5
331 409 RIGAL/RIGAL   MSE cloche pieds 4 02:13:20 29 29 9,5
332 77 MARTINEZ Laurence FSE   02:13:45 51 24 9,5
333 80 LEROY Anne FV1   02:13:48 52 20 9,5
334 15 VIDAL Isabelle FV1   02:13:48 53 21 9,5
335 193 VIDAL Dominique MV1   02:13:54 253 83 9,5
336 459 DEFOOR Laurent MSE   02:14:00 254 88 9,4
337 458 HULINE Nicolat MSE   02:14:00 255 89 9,4
338 339 DIALHIOU Daniel MV2   02:14:01 256 56 9,4
339 342 LEMAITRE Martine FV2   02:14:04 54 6 9,4
340 424 la prairie Equipe MSE   02:14:04 30 30 9,4
341 171 CRUNEL Alain MV2 Ac Narbonne Mediterrannee 02:14:50 257 57 9,4
342 89 VERGNON Lidie FSE   02:14:51 55 25 9,4
343 408 IMART/MILHEAU   MSE cloche pieds 3 02:14:53 31 31 9,4
344 67 LEOTARD Philippe MSE   02:15:32 258 90 9,3
345 17 TILHOS Geraldine FSE   02:15:35 56 26 9,3
346 27 TIRADO Marie-gloria FV1   02:15:44 57 22 9,3
347 18 GRIMAL Danielle FV2   02:15:44 58 7 9,3
348 95 MARTIN Nicole FV2   02:16:21 59 8 9,3
349 297 BRUN Didier MV1   02:17:36 259 84 9,2
350 406 BARBANCE/KOFFI DIALL   MSE cloche pieds 1 02:17:50 32 32 9,2
351 183 BERNARDY Litia Nadjiba MV1   02:17:53 260 85 9,2
352 234 MOGNAT JEAN Magalie FSE   02:17:53 60 27 9,2
353 329 FERRER Dorothée FV1   02:17:55 61 23 9,2
354 298 BRUN Dominique FV1   02:18:30 62 24 9,1
355 456 ALIX Nathalie FV1   02:20:26 63 25 9,0
356 264 BOUSQUET Philippe MV2   02:20:31 261 58 9,0
357 102 VIC Jerome MSE   02:20:31 262 91 9,0
358 133 LAROQUETTE Murielle FV1 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 02:20:47 64 26 9,0
359 186 MALRIC Sabine FSE   02:20:47 65 28 9,0
360 348 FONTESSE Sylvie FV1   02:21:00 66 27 9,0
361 310 MOHIS Corinne FV1   02:21:42 67 28 8,9
362 37 HERAIL Virginie FSE   02:21:58 68 29 8,9
363 216 CONSTANTIN Nicolas MV1   02:22:06 263 86 8,9
364 253 RAMONDENE Luc MV1   02:23:25 264 87 8,8
365 349 FOPPOLO Janine FV1   02:23:31 69 29 8,8
366 46 NIVET Marylise FV1   02:27:27 70 30 8,6
367 83 OLACIA Michele FV1   02:27:43 71 31 8,6
368 125 VIGNON Bruno MV1   02:30:52 265 88 8,4
369 70 COLOMBIE Françoise FV1   02:30:53 72 32 8,4
370 306 CHABANNES Pierre MV2   02:30:53 266 59 8,4
371 345 LANJART Louis MV3   02:30:53 267 22 8,4
372 460 HULINE Chantal FSE   02:33:10 73 30 8,3
373 461 PICON Emilie FSE   02:33:23 74 31 8,3
374 174 GERMAIN-BONNE Jean MV4   02:33:35 268 2 8,2
375 101 VIC Aurelie FSE   02:33:50 75 32 8,2
376 120 BARDOU Laurence FSE   02:33:50 76 33 8,2
377 2 DEBLYCK Elisabeth FV1   02:41:32 77 33 7,8
378 30 BLANCHON Laurent MSE   02:41:33 269 92 7,8
379 160 MALLET Sylvie FV1   02:42:00 78 34 7,8