Triathlon de Vitrolles - 14/06/2009

Courte Distance


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1 2 FAURE HERVE MSE VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:56:46.22 1 1 2 0:21:27.1 4,2 4 0:57:45.1 41,6 1 0:37:33.9 16,0
2 105 BORGIA FRANCK MSE   1:58:24.71 2 2 1 0:20:46.0 4,3 3 0:57:12.5 42,0 3 0:40:26.1 14,8
3 1 CHABAUD FRANCOIS MSE VITROLLES TRIATHLON 2:00:37.59 3 3 3 0:21:29.7 4,2 2 0:56:33.0 42,4 7 0:42:34.8 14,1
4 5 WIRTZ GERARD MSE VITROLLES TRIATHLON 2:02:50.02 4 4 4 0:21:31.2 4,2 5 0:59:59.2 40,0 6 0:41:19.5 14,5
5 63 HUSSON JÉRÔME MSE LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON 2:06:27.77 5 5 5 0:21:32.7 4,2 8 1:04:38.9 37,1 2 0:40:16.0 14,9
6 84 ANTOINE PHILIPPE MSE CN GAP TRIATHLON 2:07:54.68 6 6 8 0:23:35.0 3,8 6 1:03:24.8 37,8 5 0:40:54.8 14,7
7 106 GHESQUIERE FABRICE MSE TOULON TRI MUTUELLE VERTE 2:11:47.71 7 7 11 0:24:59.7 3,6 11 1:06:03.6 36,3 4 0:40:44.3 14,7
8 29 CERAN PHILIPPE MSE TRAINING SPORT TROIS DRACENIE 2:17:17.65 8 8 17 0:26:35.9 3,4 9 1:04:39.2 37,1 13 0:46:02.4 13,0
9 57 TAUTY NICOLAS MSE MASSILIA TRIATHLON 2:18:01.22 9 9 36 0:28:44.3 3,1 7 1:04:01.7 37,5 10 0:45:15.1 13,3
10 13 BREBANT OLIVIER MSE VITROLLES TRIATHLON 2:18:24.37 10 10 10 0:24:46.8 3,6 14 1:06:30.2 36,1 18 0:47:07.2 12,7
11 100 HUREAU MARC MSE   2:19:15.00 11 11 13 0:26:17.1 3,4 10 1:05:36.0 36,6 21 0:47:21.8 12,7
12 19 HERAULT MATHIEU MSE TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 2:19:32.58 12 12 15 0:26:33.5 3,4 13 1:06:17.3 36,2 16 0:46:41.6 12,8
13 25 DUSSOSSOY VINCENT MSE TRIATHL'AIX 2:22:09.66 13 13 16 0:26:34.4 3,4 12 1:06:03.7 36,3 30 0:49:31.4 12,1
14 35 BERNARD GILLES MVE SARDINES TRIATHLON 2:23:34.98 14 1 34 0:28:36.5 3,1 27 1:09:13.6 34,7 11 0:45:44.7 13,1
15 104 OLIVIER LAURENT MVE CLES GARDANE TRI 2:23:39.05 15 2 53 0:30:29.1 3,0 19 1:07:58.6 35,3 9 0:45:11.2 13,3
16 16 BOTTEAU OLIVIER MSE TRIOX 2:24:21.95 16 14 41 0:29:17.8 3,1 17 1:07:43.6 35,4 20 0:47:20.4 12,7
17 28 CARLE THIERRY MVE TRAINING SPORT TROIS DRACENIE 2:25:23.04 17 3 27 0:27:31.5 3,3 20 1:08:03.8 35,3 31 0:49:47.6 12,0
18 87 BROSSE DAVID MSE CAVAILLLON TRIATHLON CLUB 2:25:30.36 18 15 29 0:27:44.5 3,2 45 1:11:42.8 33,5 14 0:46:03.0 13,0
19 41 NEYRON JEAN MARC MVE SALON TRIATHLON 2:25:32.68 19 4 47 0:29:48.6 3,0 30 1:09:48.8 34,4 12 0:45:55.2 13,1
20 44 MONNIER DIDIER MVE SALON TRIATHLON 2:25:52.38 20 5 38 0:29:05.5 3,1 18 1:07:55.3 35,3 26 0:48:51.5 12,3
21 36 MORISSON DAVID MSE SARDINES TRIATHLON 2:26:36.33 21 16 30 0:27:52.4 3,2 22 1:08:29.0 35,0 32 0:50:14.8 11,9
22 40 VIVIEN OLIVIER MSE SARDINES TRIATHLON 2:26:37.21 22 17 46 0:29:46.7 3,0 36 1:10:32.9 34,0 15 0:46:17.5 13,0
23 34 NABOT DAVID MSE SC ARLES 2:26:48.49 23 18 12 0:25:01.7 3,6 23 1:08:47.3 34,9 40 0:52:59.4 11,3
24 21 ROUSSET JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MSE TRIATHLON APT 2:26:57.25 24 19 26 0:27:29.2 3,3 50 1:12:12.9 33,2 19 0:47:15.0 12,7
25 43 CASANOVA LIONEL MSE SALON TRIATHLON 2:27:28.81 25 20 7 0:22:11.0 4,1 44 1:11:35.6 33,5 48 0:53:42.0 11,2
26 30 ROCHEFEUILLE PASCAL MVE TRAINING SPORT TROIS DRACENIE 2:27:52.48 26 6 25 0:27:27.3 3,3 48 1:11:57.3 33,4 23 0:48:27.8 12,4
27 12 FALOMI BRUNO MVE VITROLLES TRIATHLON 2:29:30.08 27 7 14 0:26:33.0 3,4 40 1:10:56.8 33,8 37 0:52:00.2 11,5
28 49 BELTRAN PUJOL PHILIPPE MVE MASSILIA TRIATHLON 2:29:58.07 28 8 44 0:29:36.3 3,0 31 1:09:49.9 34,4 33 0:50:31.7 11,9
29 60 SPITALE FABIEN MVE MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 2:30:43.29 29 9 52 0:30:21.4 3,0 46 1:11:44.1 33,5 25 0:48:37.6 12,3
30 72 LAFEUILLE ALEXANDRE MSE ISTRES SPORT TRIATHLON 2:30:51.97 30 21 31 0:28:15.5 3,2 28 1:09:23.4 34,6 43 0:53:13.0 11,3
31 78 GIALLURACHI ELIE GEORGES MSE DTP AUBAGNE 2:30:53.99 31 22 9 0:24:09.2 3,7 52 1:12:37.2 33,0 50 0:54:07.5 11,1
32 48 AIELLO ALAIN MVE MASSILIA TRIATHLON 2:31:57.06 32 10 21 0:27:04.5 3,3 41 1:11:19.9 33,6 46 0:53:32.5 11,2
33 59 SABEL LUDOVIC MSE MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 2:32:16.65 33 23 49 0:29:56.0 3,0 25 1:08:51.6 34,9 45 0:53:28.9 11,2
34 53 LEPIZZERA MICKAEL MSE MASSILIA TRIATHLON 2:32:30.46 34 24 35 0:28:43.4 3,1 54 1:12:41.0 33,0 35 0:51:06.0 11,7
35 4 ALEXIA MICHEL MSE VITROLLES TRIATHLON 2:32:42.40 35 25 22 0:27:06.0 3,3 35 1:10:14.7 34,2 54 0:55:21.6 10,8
36 69 RAYNAUD GILLES MVE ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 2:32:48.84 36 11 57 0:31:00.3 2,9 59 1:14:46.5 32,1 17 0:47:01.8 12,8
37 47 CHRETIEN PHILIPPE MVE MASSILIA TRITHLON 2:32:59.17 37 12 43 0:29:32.0 3,0 57 1:14:07.1 32,4 29 0:49:20.0 12,2
38 52 DURAND DE MENESTROL J. NICOLAS MSE MASSILIA TRIATHLON 2:33:09.01 38 26 23 0:27:14.3 3,3 55 1:12:42.3 33,0 42 0:53:12.3 11,3
39 66 BIELLE JEAN MARC MVE ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 2:33:13.12 39 13 42 0:29:18.7 3,1 62 1:15:25.4 31,8 24 0:48:28.9 12,4
40 3 HAMON JEAN LOUP MVE VITROLLES TRIATHLON 2:34:09.73 40 14 78 0:34:22.7 2,6 15 1:07:07.6 35,8 39 0:52:39.3 11,4
41 11 CHAIX ROBERT MVE VITROLLES TRIATHLON 2:35:03.49 41 15 65 0:32:32.0 2,8 26 1:09:06.6 34,7 44 0:53:24.7 11,2
42 55 REYNAUD CHRISTOPHE MSE MASSILIA TRIATHLON 2:36:39.49 42 27 39 0:29:08.8 3,1 81 1:19:15.7 30,3 22 0:48:14.9 12,4
43 81 ISNARDON PATRICK MVE CSPCG13 2:37:02.52 43 16 33 0:28:34.7 3,1 51 1:12:25.9 33,1 55 0:56:01.8 10,7
44 93 COLL JEAN PIERRE MVE ACTI 3 ALLAUCH TRIATHLON 2:37:12.34 44 17 62 0:32:10.5 2,8 66 1:16:09.3 31,5 27 0:48:52.5 12,3
45 76 POITEVINEAU FABIEN MSE DTPA 2:37:13.57 45 28 63 0:32:20.9 2,8 39 1:10:55.1 33,8 49 0:53:57.4 11,1
46 79 MENETRIER JOEL MVE DTP AUBAGNE 2:37:22.52 46 18 32 0:28:20.7 3,2 16 1:07:08.0 35,7 76 1:01:53.7 9,7
47 82 DUMAS STEPHANE MSE CROCOD'AIRAIN NIMES TRI 2:37:29.16 47 29 77 0:34:20.3 2,6 24 1:08:50.2 34,9 51 0:54:18.5 11,0
48 9 MARCON JOEL MVE VITROLLES TRIATHLON 2:37:45.26 48 19 67 0:32:37.3 2,8 21 1:08:09.1 35,2 63 0:56:58.7 10,5
49 74 PEYRE LAURENT MSE EMBRUN TRIATHLON CLUB 2:38:14.93 49 30 91 0:37:24.8 2,4 47 1:11:48.2 33,4 28 0:49:01.8 12,2
50 8 RIVIERE ARNAUD MSE VITROLLES TRIATHLON 2:38:52.89 50 31 60 0:31:44.8 2,8 32 1:09:50.6 34,4 65 0:57:17.3 10,5
51 64 BRUNET MANQUAT GILBERT MVE ISTRES TRI 2:39:01.56 51 20 28 0:27:36.5 3,3 61 1:15:21.8 31,8 56 0:56:03.1 10,7
52 10 SAHAKIAN DAVID MVE VITROLLES TRIATHLON 2:39:15.41 52 21 84 0:36:16.7 2,5 49 1:11:57.9 33,3 34 0:51:00.6 11,8
53 86 BIARESE REMI MSE CLES GARDANNE 2:39:24.29 53 32 55 0:30:33.8 2,9 71 1:17:12.4 31,1 36 0:51:38.0 11,6
54 75 SIMON PHILIPPE MSE ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON 2:39:32.65 54 33 61 0:32:09.1 2,8 38 1:10:50.5 33,9 60 0:56:32.9 10,6
55 45 ENCINAR EMILE MVE S.C ARLES 2:39:58.41 55 22 69 0:33:10.7 2,7 33 1:10:00.9 34,3 61 0:56:46.6 10,6
56 24 FOURET CHRISTOPHE MVE TRIATHL'AIX 2:40:23.80 56 23 86 0:36:32.2 2,5 34 1:10:14.0 34,2 47 0:53:37.4 11,2
57 98 SEBASTIEN GUY MVE   2:40:49.05 57 24 40 0:29:17.2 3,1 53 1:12:40.3 33,0 69 0:58:51.4 10,2
58 32 BAULER JEAN FRANÇOIS MSE TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 2:42:01.58 58 34 45 0:29:45.0 3,0 43 1:11:31.8 33,6 73 1:00:44.6 9,9
59 90 TELLO BENJAMIN MSE ALLAUCH TRIATHLON 2:43:08.76 59 35 48 0:29:54.3 3,0 84 1:20:03.1 30,0 41 0:53:11.2 11,3
60 22 AVIGNON OLIVIER MSE TRIATHLON APT 2:43:14.17 60 36 24 0:27:25.2 3,3 58 1:14:17.6 32,3 75 1:01:31.3 9,8
61 91 FINOT RICHARD MSE ALLAUCH TRIATHLON 2:44:11.61 61 37 64 0:32:22.8 2,8 69 1:16:53.6 31,2 53 0:54:55.1 10,9
62 20 SIMIONE ERIC MSE TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 2:46:33.41 62 38 59 0:31:21.9 2,9 75 1:18:06.8 30,7 64 0:57:04.5 10,5
63 96 SAIDI ADNANE MSE ACTI 3 ALLAUCH TRIATHLON 2:46:43.70 63 39 19 0:27:00.4 3,3 78 1:19:03.1 30,4 72 1:00:40.1 9,9
64 51 DESMARIES MICHEL MVE MASSILIA TRIATHLON 2:46:47.24 64 25 56 0:30:52.5 2,9 77 1:18:59.1 30,4 62 0:56:55.5 10,5
65 77 FONTEYRAUD-POITEVINEAU ELODIE FSE DTPA 2:47:29.91 1 1 37 0:28:53.9 3,1 80 1:19:09.4 30,3 71 0:59:26.4 10,1
66 65 RICO HERVÉ MVE ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 2:48:43.17 65 26 68 0:33:03.5 2,7 72 1:17:24.3 31,0 67 0:58:15.2 10,3
67 46 FOSSE MICHEL MVE MAT 72 2:49:01.65 66 27 74 0:33:32.4 2,7 68 1:16:20.4 31,4 70 0:59:08.7 10,1
68 58 MILLERET PATRICE MSE MARIGNANE TRIATLON 2:49:22.71 67 40 89 0:37:21.9 2,4 64 1:15:57.1 31,6 57 0:56:03.6 10,7
69 103 SAFI NICOLAS MVE TCM 12 2:49:41.20 68 28 101 0:51:48.6 1,7 56 1:13:14.1 32,8 8 0:44:38.3 13,4
70 70 MAILHES THIERRY MVE ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 2:50:00.54 69 29 66 0:32:35.3 2,8 89 1:22:40.0 29,0 52 0:54:45.1 11,0
71 89 IMBERT JEAN FRANCOIS MVE AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 2:50:17.22 70 30 79 0:35:33.9 2,5 76 1:18:19.5 30,6 58 0:56:23.7 10,6
72 71 CASTELLA ERIC MSE ISTRES SPORT TRIATHLON 2:51:11.92 71 41 88 0:37:14.5 2,4 73 1:17:29.9 31,0 59 0:56:27.3 10,6
73 33 SOUCIET ERIC MSE SC ARLES 2:52:47.86 72 42 75 0:33:34.3 2,7 63 1:15:44.9 31,7 78 1:03:28.6 9,5
74 85 BRACMARD GAËTAN MVE CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 2:54:18.51 73 31 76 0:33:35.1 2,7 65 1:16:03.9 31,6 81 1:04:39.3 9,3
75 6 MANDRACCHIA STEPHANE MSE VITROLLES TRIATHLON 2:54:52.38 74 43 85 0:36:24.5 2,5 37 1:10:44.1 33,9 87 1:07:43.6 8,9
76 88 CHEVILLARD MARC MVE AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 2:55:08.60 75 32 93 0:38:37.1 2,3 93 1:24:19.9 28,5 38 0:52:11.4 11,5
77 94 TERELLI JEAN YVES MVE ACTI 3 ALLAUCH TRIATHLON 2:55:30.54 76 33 50 0:30:05.2 3,0 70 1:17:00.9 31,2 90 1:08:24.2 8,8
78 102 TEISSIER DENIS MSE ISTRES SPORT 2:56:05.28 77 44 90 0:37:23.4 2,4 74 1:17:54.7 30,8 74 1:00:47.0 9,9
79 80 SABATHE JEAN CLAUDE MVE DTP AUBAGNE 2:56:43.29 78 34 87 0:37:11.4 2,4 86 1:21:04.7 29,6 68 0:58:27.0 10,3
80 18 PICARD DIDIER MVE TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 2:57:16.60 79 35 95 0:39:34.1 2,3 42 1:11:29.0 33,6 84 1:06:13.3 9,1
81 50 CONSALES JEAN MARC MVE MASSILIA TRIATHLON 2:58:24.38 80 36 58 0:31:02.8 2,9 91 1:23:22.0 28,8 80 1:03:59.4 9,4
82 38 GILLARD LAURENT MVE SARDINES TRIATHLON 2:58:44.08 81 37 70 0:33:12.3 2,7 87 1:21:49.2 29,3 79 1:03:42.4 9,4
83 101 EDMONT BRUNO MVE VO3 MAX TRIATHLON 2:59:01.95 82 38 73 0:33:26.9 2,7 83 1:19:56.8 30,0 82 1:05:38.0 9,1
84 54 MASCOT FRANCK MVE MASSILIA TRIATHLON 2:59:30.13 83 39 82 0:35:52.3 2,5 94 1:25:40.2 28,0 66 0:57:57.5 10,4
85 67 BADACZ JOELLE FSE ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 3:00:33.53 2 2 54 0:30:31.4 2,9 85 1:20:51.0 29,7 91 1:09:11.0 8,7
86 37 RONZE CEDRIC MSE SARDINES TRIATHLON 3:01:42.84 84 45 18 0:26:59.5 3,3 67 1:16:18.5 31,5 96 1:18:24.7 7,7
87 83 LAGARDE ODILE FVE CN GAP TRIATHLON 3:01:59.37 3 1 20 0:27:02.8 3,3 96 1:28:53.6 27,0 83 1:06:02.8 9,1
88 26 BARCET STÉPHANE MVE TRI CLUB ISLE SUR LA SORGUE 3:03:12.39 85 40 72 0:33:24.1 2,7 88 1:22:38.8 29,0 86 1:07:09.3 8,9
89 27 BRIN FRANCOIS MVE TRI CLUB ILES SUR SORGUES 3:03:13.19 86 41 71 0:33:22.3 2,7 90 1:22:43.9 29,0 85 1:07:06.8 8,9
90 7 MARQUET ERIC MSE VITROLLES TRIATHLON 3:04:35.86 87 46 94 0:38:57.9 2,3 60 1:15:15.8 31,9 92 1:10:22.0 8,5
91 92 GROSSO DIDIER MVE ACTI3 ALLAUCH TRIATHLON 3:05:40.42 88 42 81 0:35:45.1 2,5 82 1:19:21.5 30,2 93 1:10:33.7 8,5
92 61 MARTIN MIREILLE FVE LE PONTET TRIATHLON 3:08:02.46 4 2 80 0:35:39.3 2,5 97 1:29:17.0 26,9 77 1:03:06.0 9,5
93 15 JEANROY CLAUDE MVE UNION ATHLETIQUE STE GENERALE 3:09:55.79 89 43 97 0:42:23.7 2,1 79 1:19:07.8 30,3 89 1:08:24.1 8,8
94 23 VERCLYTTE GILLES MSE TRIATHL'AIX 3:13:35.34 90 47 92 0:37:53.2 2,4 92 1:23:53.8 28,6 94 1:11:48.3 8,4
95 99 ARA DANIEL MVE   3:29:18.58 91 44 98 0:45:07.1 2,0 99 1:36:03.7 25,0 88 1:08:07.6 8,8
96 62 JAMET DANIEL MVE LA TRIBU TRIATHLON 3:36:12.19 92 45 100 0:50:12.3 1,8 95 1:27:36.5 27,4 95 1:18:23.2 7,7
97 17 ADELLI SERGE MVE TRIATHLON TEAM ROQUEBRUNE CAP MARTIN 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 51 0:30:18.7 3,0 29 1:09:33.8 34,5      
98 39 DURAND ROBERT MVE SARDINES TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 96 0:42:19.5 2,1 1 0:37:57.4 63,2      
99 68 DEBATY FABRICE MVE ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 83 0:36:09.9 2,5            
100 97 ANNUNZATA ALAIN MSE   0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 6 0:21:57.6 4,1 100 1:37:20.8 24,7