France Triathlon Jeune TRICASTIN - 23/05/2009

Cadets Garçons


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1 1113 COURT SEBASTIEN MCA C.R.V. LYON TRIATHLON 0:59:48.12 1 1 6 10:54.0 4,1 21 31:14.7 40,5 1 17:39.3 18,4
2 1173 GILBERT COME MCA TRI SAINT AMAND DUN 18 1:00:46.49 2 2 7 10:59.3 4,1 23 31:15.6 40,5 3 18:31.4 17,5
3 1158 OBOZIL JEREMY MCA AUTUN TRIATHLON 1:00:52.55 3 3 3 10:42.7 4,2 26 31:28.1 40,2 4 18:41.7 17,3
4 1110 SABY YOHAN MCA TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 1:00:58.98 4 4 27 11:38.7 3,9 2 30:34.5 41,4 5 18:45.6 17,3
5 1256 GENTET NICOLAS MCA TRIATHL`AIX 1:01:44.17 5 5 16 11:18.7 4,0 13 30:58.4 40,9 6 19:27.0 16,7
6 1163 DUPUY AXEL MCA TRI OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSONNAIS 1:01:50.30 6 6 9 11:04.9 4,1 18 31:09.3 40,6 9 19:36.0 16,5
7 1128 VIAIN SIMON MCA VALENCE TRIATHLON 1:01:55.57 7 7 30 11:40.9 3,9 3 30:35.1 41,4 10 19:39.4 16,5
8 1259 PANCIATICI LAURENT MCA TRIATHL`AIX 1:02:07.63 8 8 11 11:09.0 4,0 17 31:08.2 40,7 14 19:50.3 16,3
9 1232 LUCINI AUDRIC MCA OLYMPIQUE DE NOUMEA 1:02:33.03 9 9 14 11:17.0 4,0 12 30:57.4 40,9 19 20:18.5 16,0
10 1233 AUGEREAU JAMES MCA LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON 1:02:53.24 10 10 22 11:35.5 3,9 11 30:51.6 41,0 22 20:26.0 15,9
11 1198 PETEL AYMERIC MCA POISSY TRIATHLON 1:03:05.58 11 11 12 11:09.8 4,0 15 31:02.9 40,8 27 20:52.8 15,5
12 1191 INGELAERE GUILLAUME MCA POISSY TRIATHLON 1:03:22.76 12 12 26 11:38.5 3,9 9 30:50.2 41,1 28 20:53.9 15,5
13 1116 REBAUD THOMAS MCA C.R.V. LYON TRIATHLON 1:03:27.45 13 13 18 11:20.6 4,0 16 31:05.2 40,7 30 21:01.4 15,4
14 1220 CALLEBOUT KEVIN MCA TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 1:03:30.48 14 14 20 11:33.8 3,9 7 30:40.5 41,3 35 21:16.0 15,2
15 1228 DELATRE THIBAULT MCA LES PIRANHAS 1:04:06.71 15 15 23 11:36.0 3,9 6 30:37.6 41,3 50 21:53.0 14,8
16 1123 MOUCHART MATTHIAS MCA TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON 1:04:09.17 16 16 87 13:03.2 3,4 28 31:36.4 40,1 7 19:29.4 16,6
17 1181 GALAS MEIDHY MCA LES SQUALES 1:04:16.53 17 17 17 11:19.8 4,0 14 30:59.1 40,9 54 21:57.5 14,8
18 1241 HARAN WARREN MCA ENDURANCE 72 TRIATHLON 1:04:22.73 18 18 66 12:37.7 3,6 45 32:10.4 39,3 8 19:34.5 16,6
19 1127 MOURIER JOCELYN MCA VALENCE TRIATHLON 1:04:27.93 19 19 10 11:07.4 4,0 19 31:10.7 40,6 59 22:09.6 14,6
20 1203 GIGNOUX PAUL MCA USNM TRIATHLON 1:04:35.22 20 20 71 12:41.9 3,5 39 32:05.5 39,4 12 19:47.6 16,4
21 1115 PASTEUR ROBIN MCA C.R.V. LYON TRIATHLON 1:04:40.64 21 21 2 10:42.4 4,2 25 31:26.3 40,3 71 22:31.7 14,4
22 1231 MITHOUARD MAXIME MCA EVREUX AC. TRIATHLON 1:04:44.53 22 22 24 11:37.4 3,9 82 33:04.5 38,3 17 20:02.5 16,2
23 1171 DEFFAINS THOMAS MCA ASPTT. TRIATHLON ORLEANS 1:04:46.77 23 23 34 11:54.4 3,8 115 34:27.1 36,7 2 18:25.1 17,6
24 1136 DE SIMONE LUC MCA SAINT-RAPHAËL TRIATHLON 1:04:51.03 24 24 5 10:50.0 4,2 24 31:22.3 40,4 73 22:38.6 14,3
25 1112 CHAUFFERIN ARTHUR MCA C.R.V. LYON TRIATHLON 1:04:59.12 25 25 45 12:12.8 3,7 63 32:25.4 39,0 21 20:20.8 15,9
26 1183 AUBRY YOHANN MCA POISSY TRIATHLON 1:05:04.38 26 26 8 11:03.7 4,1 22 31:14.9 40,5 75 22:45.7 14,2
27 1165 LE GUERN EMERIC MCA BREST TRIATHLON 1:05:07.49 27 27 19 11:24.8 3,9 10 30:50.9 41,0 76 22:51.7 14,2
28 1170 CHUBERRE LOICK MCA CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON 1:05:10.45 28 28 70 12:41.4 3,5 43 32:08.6 39,4 20 20:20.3 15,9
29 1239 DENIAU QUENTIN MCA VSF TRIATHLON 1:05:20.27 29 29 29 11:39.8 3,9 4 30:36.2 41,4 82 23:04.1 14,0
30 1230 GROLLEAU BENJAMIN MCA MSA TRIATHLON 1:05:27.49 30 30 46 12:13.9 3,7 66 32:27.0 39,0 24 20:46.4 15,6
31 1193 LAFONT CLEMENT MCA AQUA CLUB PONTAULT COMBAULT 1:05:29.72 31 31 21 11:34.4 3,9 8 30:40.8 41,3 85 23:14.3 13,9
32 1211 POULLAIN MATTHIEU MCA BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 1:05:35.13 32 32 52 12:20.4 3,6 64 32:26.2 39,0 25 20:48.4 15,6
33 1114 LAMBOLEZ AUDRIC MCA C.R.V. LYON TRIATHLON 1:05:43.72 33 33 38 11:57.8 3,8 71 32:42.3 38,7 31 21:03.5 15,4
34 1180 TISSOT ALEXIS MCA TRIATH`LONS 1:05:46.10 34 34 42 12:06.6 3,7 69 32:32.6 38,9 32 21:06.8 15,3
35 1174 PIC JULIEN MCA TRI SAINT AMAND DUN 18 1:05:54.19 35 35 49 12:18.8 3,7 60 32:23.4 39,1 34 21:11.8 15,3
36 1152 REGERAT ALEXIS MCA MONTLUÇON TRIATHLON 1:05:57.51 36 36 15 11:18.1 4,0 95 33:31.6 37,8 33 21:07.6 15,3
37 1151 PIMENTA SIMON MCA MONTLUÇON TRIATHLON 1:06:00.10 37 37 53 12:22.6 3,6 56 32:20.9 39,1 36 21:16.5 15,2
38 1184 CEDOLIN BRYAN MCA TRINOSAURE 1:06:05.66 38 38 89 13:03.8 3,4 27 31:36.4 40,1 38 21:25.4 15,1
39 1243 LIVACHE JULIEN MCA ENDURANCE 72 TRIATHLON 1:06:08.84 39 39 65 12:36.5 3,6 38 32:03.4 39,5 40 21:28.8 15,1
40 1264 CELERIER HUGO MCA   1:06:11.29 40 40 91 13:06.2 3,4 91 33:20.8 38,0 11 19:44.1 16,4
41 1218 MOLINIER GÉRAUD MCA SUD TRIATHLON PERFORMANCE 1:06:16.85 41 41 28 11:39.3 3,9 86 33:06.9 38,2 41 21:30.4 15,1
42 1178 GABIOT VICTOR MCA TRI VAL DE GRAY 1:06:21.17 42 42 47 12:14.1 3,7 65 32:26.6 39,0 44 21:40.4 14,9
43 1188 ELIASSE ROMAIN MCA S.O. HOUILLES TRIATHLON 1:06:23.06 43 43 73 12:44.3 3,5 36 31:58.5 39,6 43 21:40.1 15,0
44 1263 JACQUET ALEX MCA TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 36 1:06:26.95 44 44 51 12:19.4 3,7 59 32:23.3 39,1 46 21:44.1 14,9
45 1189 FOURNIER-SOULAT LEO MCA TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN EN YVEL. 1:06:28.91 45 45 105 13:36.8 3,3 74 32:48.2 38,6 18 20:03.8 16,1
46 1168 THOMAS QUENTIN MCA PONTIVY TRIATHLON 1:06:31.57 46 46 56 12:24.5 3,6 55 32:20.4 39,1 49 21:46.6 14,9
47 1162 PUZENAT ROBIN MCA ISSY TRIATHLON 1:06:43.79 47 47 60 12:30.3 3,6 54 32:19.7 39,2 51 21:53.7 14,8
48 1133 STERI- CLEMENT ADRIEN MCA E.C.A. CHAUMONT TRIATHLON-DUATHLON 1:06:45.79 48 48 48 12:14.6 3,7 67 32:30.9 38,9 57 22:00.2 14,7
49 1160 TREIK ROMAIN MCA AUTUN TRIATHLON 1:06:54.38 49 49 81 12:57.2 3,5 33 31:47.3 39,8 60 22:09.8 14,6
50 1226 BOULLAY LÉO MCA MSA TRIATHLON 1:07:02.75 50 50 61 12:31.2 3,6 42 32:07.2 39,4 66 22:24.2 14,5
51 1159 PHILIBERT THEO MCA TRIATHLON MACON CLUB 1:07:09.17 51 51 64 12:36.0 3,6 46 32:10.9 39,3 65 22:22.1 14,5
52 1111 VERMEILLET ETIENNE MCA TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 1:07:12.86 52 52 36 11:56.5 3,8 75 32:48.3 38,6 69 22:28.0 14,4
53 1245 MINIOT CLEMENT MCA TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS 1:07:22.09 53 53 85 13:01.7 3,5 101 33:44.3 37,5 23 20:35.9 15,7
54 1246 SCHITTEK WILHELM MCA VSF TRIATHLON 1:07:24.47 54 54 35 11:55.4 3,8 76 32:49.8 38,6 74 22:39.1 14,3
55 1199 PIERREPONT MAXIME MCA POISSY TRIATHLON 1:07:40.14 55 55 40 12:01.1 3,7 72 32:43.1 38,7 77 22:55.8 14,1
56 1154 WIRRIG THEO MCA TRYSSINGEAUX 1:07:43.31 56 56 75 12:46.5 3,5 35 31:58.1 39,6 79 22:58.6 14,1
57 1153 TAVERNIER FLORIMOND MCA TRYSSINGEAUX 1:07:49.60 57 57 99 13:19.8 3,4 81 33:04.2 38,3 39 21:25.5 15,1
58 1195 MANDART PIERRE MCA S.O. HOUILLES TRIATHLON 1:07:50.76 58 58 125 14:08.5 3,2 53 32:19.6 39,2 37 21:22.6 15,2
59 1176 CHAUVIN CLÉMENT MCA TRI LION BELFORT 1:07:53.22 59 59 131 14:22.4 3,1 96 33:32.5 37,7 15 19:58.2 16,2
60 1131 DUVAUX SIMON MCA POISSONS TRIATHLON 1:07:54.43 60 60 120 14:04.4 3,2 50 32:17.5 39,2 42 21:32.4 15,0
61 1186 DELAMARRE BAPTISTE MCA VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON 1:08:06.26 61 61 107 13:39.1 3,3 73 32:44.6 38,7 45 21:42.4 14,9
62 1197 ORHAN ALEXANDRE MCA VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON 1:08:08.73 62 62 95 13:11.2 3,4 88 33:12.3 38,1 47 21:45.1 14,9
63 1139 VON BERG RODOLPHE MCA TRISTARS DE CANNES 1:08:11.10 63 63 55 12:24.3 3,6 49 32:17.1 39,2 90 23:29.6 13,8
64 1145 AULANIER ARTHUR MCA SAGC TRIATHLON 1:08:11.46 64 64 96 13:11.3 3,4 89 33:14.5 38,1 48 21:45.5 14,9
65 1164 LE COCQ SEBASTIEN MCA PONTIVY TRIATHLON 1:08:16.51 65 65 31 11:43.3 3,8 78 33:01.1 38,3 91 23:32.0 13,8
66 1143 MAS CLEMENT MCA TRI-MOVAL 1:08:16.74 66 66 57 12:24.8 3,6 48 32:16.9 39,2 92 23:34.8 13,7
67 1224 MERSAK CORENTIN MCA TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 1:08:19.32 67 67 69 12:40.3 3,6 37 32:01.9 39,5 95 23:37.0 13,7
68 1196 OHREL ROMUALD MCA AQUA CLUB PONTAULT COMBAULT 1:08:23.52 68 68 122 14:07.3 3,2 51 32:17.5 39,2 55 21:58.6 14,7
69 1177 DEBOUCHE THIBAUT MCA BESANCON TRIATHLON 1:08:36.73 69 69 76 12:47.5 3,5 105 33:51.6 37,4 53 21:57.4 14,8
70 1227 COMALADA PIERRE MCA LES PIRANHAS 1:08:43.37 70 70 109 13:42.9 3,3 113 34:10.3 37,0 26 20:50.0 15,6
71 1185 CREPIN ANDY MCA SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 1:08:49.29 71 71 83 12:59.8 3,5 94 33:30.1 37,8 62 22:19.2 14,5
72 1262 FORTIN MATTHIEU MCA TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 36 1:08:53.97 72 72 133 14:23.0 3,1 40 32:06.1 39,4 68 22:24.8 14,5
73 1257 LIAUSU PIERRE MCA AVIGNON - LE PONTET TRIATHLON 1:08:55.06 73 73 121 14:06.4 3,2 106 33:53.3 37,4 29 20:55.2 15,5
74 1161 DAIGNEAU NICOLAS MCA ECUREUILS DE PLOUAY 1:08:56.22 74 74 13 11:16.8 4,0 20 31:13.5 40,5 126 26:25.7 12,3
75 1251 DURAND ANTOINE MCA T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY 1:09:08.84 75 75 39 12:00.8 3,7 116 34:47.0 36,4 64 22:20.9 14,5
76 1253 CHEVAL ANTOINE MCA DTP AUBAGNE 1:09:13.03 76 76 54 12:23.8 3,6 62 32:25.2 39,0 101 24:23.9 13,3
77 1242 LE GALL ANTOINE MCA ENDURANCE 72 TRIATHLON 1:09:23.28 77 77 102 13:23.6 3,4 79 33:01.5 38,3 78 22:58.0 14,1
78 1234 BOCQUEHO MARC MCA TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS 1:09:33.38 78 78 94 13:10.6 3,4 93 33:21.4 38,0 81 23:01.2 14,1
79 1156 DUVAUT ALEXANDRE MCA CHALON TRIATHLON CLUB 1:09:40.60 79 79 98 13:16.2 3,4 87 33:11.7 38,1 84 23:12.6 14,0
80 1210 CHASTEL KEVIN MCA BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 1:09:42.26 80 80 86 13:02.6 3,4 31 31:41.0 40,0 109 24:58.5 13,0
81 1146 BRUNET GUILLAUME MCA ASPTT. MARMANDE TRIATHLON 1:09:43.27 81 81 84 12:59.9 3,5 100 33:38.4 37,6 83 23:04.9 14,0
82 1179 GAVOILLE THOMAS MCA GROUPE TRIATHLON VESOUL HAUTE SAONE 1:09:44.65 82 82 63 12:35.2 3,6 41 32:06.9 39,4 110 25:02.4 12,9
83 1124 PLANEL EDOUARD MCA TRI 07 PRIVAS 1:09:48.11 83 83 103 13:25.8 3,4 85 33:06.1 38,2 86 23:16.1 13,9
84 1258 NADAL YANN MCA TRIATHL`AIX 1:09:49.19 84 84 129 14:14.8 3,2 122 35:35.6 35,6 16 19:58.6 16,2
85 1260 ROMANI PIERRE MCA VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:09:53.30 85 85 115 13:59.2 3,2 109 33:59.1 37,3 52 21:54.8 14,8
86 1204 GUANTER YAN MCA LES ANGLES TRIATHLON 1:09:58.72 86 86 90 13:05.1 3,4 32 31:42.2 39,9 112 25:11.4 12,9
87 1206 PINEAU BENJAMIN MCA MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 1:09:59.73 87 87 44 12:11.3 3,7 84 33:05.6 38,3 106 24:42.7 13,1
88 1205 MONTBARBON MARTIN MCA TRIATHLON CLUB LA GRANDE MOTTE 1:10:01.68 88 88 135 14:31.8 3,1 92 33:21.2 38,0 58 22:08.5 14,6
89 1182 AMAT JULIEN MCA TRINOSAURE 1:10:02.11 89 89 88 13:03.3 3,4 29 31:39.9 40,0 114 25:18.7 12,8
90 1140 EHRET BASTIEN MCA ASPTT. MULHOUSE TRIATHLON 1:10:05.22 90 90 79 12:54.7 3,5 34 31:53.4 39,7 113 25:17.0 12,8
91 1261 ROUGERIE MIKE MCA MISTRAL TRIATH` CLUB 1:10:06.44 91 91 72 12:43.9 3,5 103 33:46.7 37,5 93 23:35.7 13,7
92 1225 ALLO SIMON MCA EVREUX AC. TRIATHLON 1:10:08.25 92 92 112 13:57.7 3,2 68 32:32.0 38,9 96 23:38.4 13,7
93 1166 LE HIR HUGO MCA BREST TRIATHLON 1:10:08.39 93 93 58 12:25.3 3,6 61 32:23.6 39,1 115 25:19.3 12,8
94 1219 NIZAN STEVEN MCA TRIATHLON 12 1:10:11.64 94 94 33 11:48.3 3,8 80 33:01.9 38,3 116 25:21.3 12,8
95 1240 FOURRIER CLEMENT MCA TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS 1:10:15.60 95 95 100 13:21.9 3,4 83 33:05.2 38,3 97 23:48.3 13,6
96 1208 SOUM BERTRAND MCA TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS 1:10:21.96 96 96 93 13:09.7 3,4 117 34:47.4 36,4 67 22:24.7 14,5
97 1147 DUBUCQ YOANN MCA SAGC TRIATHLON 1:10:25.79 97 97 123 14:07.4 3,2 52 32:18.1 39,2 98 24:00.1 13,5
98 1194 LE TENO LORIS MCA E.C. SARTROUVILLE 1:11:07.51 98 98 37 11:57.3 3,8 77 32:51.1 38,5 124 26:18.9 12,3
99 1200 RICHARD TOM MCA POISSY TRIATHLON 1:11:13.56 99 99 110 13:51.3 3,2 70 32:35.4 38,8 107 24:46.8 13,1
100 1247 BRUNOIS THÉO MCA NOYON PUISSANCE 3 TRIATHLON 1:11:23.38 100 100 118 14:03.2 3,2 108 33:54.6 37,3 89 23:25.4 13,8
101 1229 ESCAFFRE VALENTIN MCA EVREUX AC. TRIATHLON 1:11:33.41 101 101 117 14:02.7 3,2 107 33:54.4 37,3 94 23:36.2 13,7
102 1172 DOUSSAINT VIVIEN MCA CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON 1:11:57.81 102 102 82 12:59.0 3,5 99 33:35.6 37,7 118 25:23.1 12,8
103 1221 DENIS GUILLAUME MCA TEAM TRIATHLON MAUBEUGE 1:12:01.05 103 103 136 14:35.6 3,1 120 35:26.4 35,7 56 21:58.9 14,7
104 1126 SCHOLAERT ADRIEN MCA TRIATHLON CLUB DU VAL DE DROME 1:12:05.68 104 104 92 13:08.3 3,4 97 33:32.9 37,7 119 25:24.4 12,8
105 1138 SZAMBURSKI GUILLAUME MCA OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 1:12:16.50 105 105 111 13:56.7 3,2 111 34:01.9 37,2 100 24:17.8 13,3
106 1175 ROBERT JORDAN MCA SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS 37 1:12:30.00 106 106 127 14:12.7 3,2 102 33:44.5 37,5 104 24:32.7 13,2
107 1201 SPALLA NICOLAS MCA AQUA CLUB PONTAULT COMBAULT 1:12:34.33 107 107 74 12:45.1 3,5 104 33:48.1 37,5 122 26:01.0 12,5
108 1202 VOINOT STEVEN MCA A.S. CORBEIL-ESSONNES TRIATHLON 1:12:49.85 108 108 141 14:54.1 3,0 118 34:54.9 36,3 80 23:00.7 14,1
109 1155 CERVEAU AXEL MCA SENS TRIATHLON 1:12:54.47 109 109 126 14:10.3 3,2 47 32:16.9 39,2 127 26:27.1 12,2
110 1187 DOMMARTIN LOUIS MCA SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 1:13:03.34 110 110 80 12:57.0 3,5 98 33:33.2 37,7 128 26:33.1 12,2
111 1255 DRUMEZ GUY MCA TRIATHL`AIX 1:13:36.84 111 111 143 15:33.2 2,9 121 35:30.9 35,6 72 22:32.6 14,4
112 1237 CHOUTEAU YOHAN MCA M.A.T. 72 LE MANS ASSOCIATION TRIA 1:13:44.78 112 112 68 12:39.9 3,6 127 36:40.3 34,5 102 24:24.5 13,3
113 1142 GUTH SEBASTIEN MCA MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON 1:14:14.96 113 113 130 14:19.7 3,1 44 32:09.2 39,4 132 27:45.9 11,7
114 1212 CAURLA VINCENT MCA METZ TRIATHLON 1:14:20.50 114 114 78 12:51.9 3,5 119 35:04.5 36,1 125 26:24.0 12,3
115 1167 THIBAULT LOPEZ PACOME MCA LORIENT-TRIATHLON-FLK 1:14:20.65 115 115 144 15:38.1 2,9 112 34:07.9 37,1 105 24:34.5 13,2
116 1244 MANARANCHE SIMON MCA ENDURANCE 72 TRIATHLON 1:14:25.49 116 116 128 14:14.4 3,2 136 37:59.7 33,3 61 22:11.2 14,6
117 1207 SONNERY COTTET ARNAUD MCA AQUA SPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN 1:14:51.98 117 117 137 14:37.5 3,1 90 33:17.4 38,0 130 26:57.0 12,0
118 1132 RODRIGUES MAXIME MCA CHARLEVILLE TRIATHLON ARDENNES 1:15:04.83 118 118 140 14:53.1 3,0 123 36:07.6 35,0 99 24:04.0 13,5
119 1118 MARTY GILLES MCA CHAMBERY TRIATHLON 1:15:19.41 119 119 113 13:58.0 3,2 141 38:53.1 32,6 70 22:28.2 14,4
120 1157 LEMOINE ERIC MCA BEAUNE - MONNOT TRIATHLON 1:15:34.78 120 120 97 13:14.2 3,4 134 37:51.8 33,4 103 24:28.6 13,2
121 1209 TROESCH JORDAN MCA LES ANGLES TRIATHLON 1:15:56.29 121 121 106 13:37.5 3,3 133 37:27.4 33,8 108 24:51.3 13,0
122 1130 COUTURIER VALENTIN MCA ESPERANCE TEAM NOGENT TRIATHLON 1:16:07.98 122 122 104 13:31.8 3,3 126 36:38.6 34,5 121 25:57.4 12,5
123 1249 PILOT ROMAIN MCA PASSION TRIATHLON 1:16:26.60 123 123 124 14:08.0 3,2 58 32:23.0 39,1 136 29:55.5 10,8
124 1238 DE POORTER AXEL MCA ENDURANCE 72 TRIATHLON 1:16:35.70 124 124 132 14:22.7 3,1 130 37:07.2 34,1 111 25:05.6 12,9
125 1149 MAS ANDONY MCA URKIROLAK TRIATHLON 1:17:21.82 125 125 145 15:40.0 2,9 138 38:19.8 33,0 88 23:21.9 13,9
126 1148 JACQUEMIN MATHIEU MCA SAGC TRIATHLON 1:17:51.06 126 126 147 16:48.1 2,7 140 38:43.0 32,7 63 22:19.8 14,5
127 1223 JOUCLA JEAN-ARTHUR MCA O.S.M.L. NATATION 1:17:55.31 127 127 119 14:04.3 3,2 129 36:57.1 34,3 129 26:53.8 12,0
128 1252 LOULERGUE JULIEN MCA TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHATELLERAULT 1:18:24.11 128 128 101 13:22.9 3,4 128 36:40.5 34,5 133 28:20.6 11,4
129 1141 GASS ALEXANDRE MCA ASPTT STRASBOURG 1:18:25.78 129 129 67 12:39.3 3,6 132 37:25.2 33,8 134 28:21.1 11,4
130 1122 GAGNARD PIERRE MCA TARARE TRIATHLON 1:18:30.68 130 130 146 16:00.7 2,8 125 36:26.3 34,7 123 26:03.5 12,4
131 1254 DE LÉPINAU ROMARIC MCA MISTRAL TRIATH` CLUB 1:19:23.94 131 131 139 14:48.8 3,0 142 39:13.1 32,3 117 25:21.8 12,8
132 1169 BETTOLO ROBIN MCA U.S. VENDOME TRIATHLON 1:20:05.52 132 132 138 14:40.0 3,1 137 38:08.9 33,2 131 27:16.5 11,9
133 1129 BOUTIN FLORIAN MCA CHARLEVILLE TRIATHLON ARDENNES 1:20:41.32 133 133 148 17:06.4 2,6 144 40:14.0 31,5 87 23:20.8 13,9
134 1125 VAN DE VELDE ADRIEN MCA TRI 07 PRIVAS 1:21:22.89 134 134 116 14:00.5 3,2 124 36:21.7 34,8 138 31:00.6 10,4
135 1250 BONHIVERS MAXIME MCA STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 1:22:57.17 135 135 149 19:37.0 2,3 135 37:54.2 33,4 120 25:25.8 12,7
136 1120 THOULOUZE EMILIEN MCA OULLINS TRIATHLON 1:23:24.00 136 136 134 14:23.9 3,1 139 38:35.4 32,8 137 30:24.6 10,7
137 1134 BACCHI LUDOVIC MCA TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 1:23:38.14 137 137 114 13:58.6 3,2 143 40:03.7 31,6 135 29:35.7 10,9
138 1135 BLANCHI THIBAULT MCA STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Dsq Dsq 1 10:41.7 4,2 30 31:41.0 40,0      
139 1235 BOMME SYLVAIN MCA CLUB NAUTIQUE CASTELBRIANTAIS 0:00:00.00 Dsq Dsq 142 15:15.2 2,9 131 37:10.4 34,1      
140 1192 INOSTROZA LEO MCA AQUA CLUB PONTAULT COMBAULT 1:02:03.00 Dsq Dsq 32 11:47.6 3,8 1 30:26.2 41,6 13 19:49.0 16,3
141 1109 MOREL GUILLAUME MCA TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 50 12:18.9 3,7 57 32:21.6 39,1      
142 1121 SEPULCHRE OLIVIER MCA ROANNE TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 25 11:38.0 3,9 5 30:37.3 41,3      
143 1150 MOUISSION FLORIAN MCA SAGC TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 59 12:28.7 3,6            
144 1190 HERAN HUGOLIN MCA TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN EN YVEL. 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 108 13:42.1 3,3            
145 1213 JANUS GUILLAUME MCA METZ TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 62 12:32.0 3,6            
146 1222 GIBON THOMAS MCA TEAM TRIATHLON MAUBEUGE 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd                  
147 1236 BOURON VICTOR MCA LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd