France Triathlon Jeune TRICASTIN - 23/05/2009

Cadets Filles


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1 1100 MELSE CINDY FCA   1:10:35.04 1 1 6 12:15.6 3,7 22 36:34.3 34,6 1 21:45.0 14,9
2 1002 FROMENT MARIE FCA TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 1:10:42.44 2 2 10 12:43.5 3,5 13 36:06.8 35,1 2 21:52.0 14,8
3 1007 KAUFFMANN CLEMENTINE FCA C.R.V. LYON TRIATHLON 1:10:50.82 3 3 13 12:49.5 3,5 11 36:00.0 35,2 3 22:01.1 14,7
4 1081 DHUYSER CLAIRE FCA TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 1:11:49.86 4 4 5 12:10.7 3,7 30 36:44.0 34,5 7 22:55.0 14,1
5 1043 HELLEUX CHARLOTTE FCA TRI OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSONNAIS 1:11:54.05 5 5 26 13:18.6 3,4 8 35:51.4 35,3 6 22:43.9 14,3
6 1066 TORA MORGANE FCA SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 1:12:29.43 6 6 20 13:06.7 3,4 7 35:45.4 35,4 13 23:37.2 13,7
7 1003 MORIER PAULINE FCA TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 1:12:43.19 7 7 11 12:44.5 3,5 14 36:06.9 35,1 14 23:51.7 13,6
8 1014 BAILLY ALEXIA FCA E.C.A. CHAUMONT TRIATHLON-DUATHLON 1:12:45.42 8 8 40 13:54.5 3,2 1 35:16.2 35,9 12 23:34.6 13,7
9 1061 LE BRUN CHLOE FCA POISSY TRIATHLON 1:13:11.26 9 9 23 13:09.7 3,4 4 35:41.3 35,5 17 24:20.2 13,3
10 1015 BLONDEL HERMANT LOLA FCA E.C.A. CHAUMONT TRIATHLON-DUATHLON 1:13:36.82 10 10 56 14:06.9 3,2 18 36:30.2 34,7 8 22:59.6 14,1
11 1032 GUILLEMOTEAU ANA-LEA FCA BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON 1:13:41.52 11 11 22 13:08.5 3,4 6 35:45.4 35,4 22 24:47.5 13,1
12 1017 KLEIN MARION FCA TROYES GYMNIQUE TRI 10 1:13:57.66 12 12 53 14:03.6 3,2 25 36:39.6 34,5 9 23:14.3 13,9
13 1098 MARION LYDIE FCA VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:14:10.71 13 13 32 13:35.2 3,3 2 35:36.2 35,6 26 24:59.2 13,0
14 1025 STAUB Pauline FCA ASPTT STRASBOURG 1:14:14.55 14 14 19 13:05.0 3,4 17 36:16.1 34,9 25 24:53.3 13,0
15 1092 LEROUX JESSICA FCA STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 1:14:28.08 15 15 7 12:19.4 3,7 73 39:47.3 31,8 4 22:21.2 14,5
16 1035 MICHEL MANON FCA TRYSSINGEAUX 1:14:37.82 16 16 33 13:36.1 3,3 3 35:36.4 35,6 30 25:25.2 12,7
17 1091 LANDAIS JUSTINE FCA LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 1:14:47.04 17 17 41 13:55.5 3,2 28 36:42.7 34,5 16 24:08.6 13,4
18 1054 PEAUDECERF AURIANE FCA TRI SAINT AMAND DUN 18 1:14:58.34 18 18 48 14:01.8 3,2 23 36:35.2 34,6 18 24:21.2 13,3
19 1059 LAFFITTE CHRISTEL FCA SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 1:15:17.25 19 19 21 13:07.7 3,4 5 35:45.0 35,4 42 26:24.4 12,3
20 1029 DEL CORRAL JULIE FCA SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 1:15:23.67 20 20 54 14:04.4 3,2 24 36:36.0 34,6 21 24:43.1 13,1
21 1010 RIEGEL JULIA FCA TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON 1:15:30.26 21 21 62 14:26.6 3,1 43 37:33.5 33,7 11 23:30.1 13,8
22 1064 TEPLIK CYD-JEE FCA SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 1:15:54.09 22 22 52 14:03.5 3,2 27 36:40.1 34,5 27 25:10.3 12,9
23 1068 BORREIL CECILE FCA TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS 1:16:19.18 23 23 35 13:40.9 3,3 35 37:00.1 34,2 34 25:38.1 12,6
24 1012 FUSTIER CLOTHILDE FCA VALENCE TRIATHLON 1:16:27.85 24 24 61 14:26.1 3,1 55 38:33.6 32,8 10 23:28.1 13,8
25 1069 BOUIX PAULINE FCA AQUA SPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN 1:16:43.35 25 25 12 12:45.5 3,5 48 37:59.1 33,3 36 25:58.7 12,5
26 1085 CHARLES GABRIELLE FCA LES PIRANHAS 1:16:47.91 26 26 64 14:34.7 3,1 39 37:23.1 33,9 23 24:50.0 13,0
27 1083 MEUROT CORALIE FCA O.S.M.L. NATATION 1:17:03.97 27 27 4 12:09.3 3,7 42 37:33.2 33,7 47 27:21.3 11,8
28 1077 CHENELLE JULIE FCA A.S. MURET TRIATHLON 1:17:08.02 28 28 14 12:51.3 3,5 12 36:02.1 35,1 57 28:14.5 11,5
29 1040 VANDESCHRICK CAROLINE FCA DIJON TRIATHLON 1:17:08.59 29 29 83 15:47.6 2,8 26 36:39.7 34,5 20 24:41.2 13,1
30 1004 MEYER AUDE FCA A. L. ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON 1:17:10.04 30 30 43 13:58.1 3,2 32 36:44.3 34,5 43 26:27.6 12,2
31 1060 LAMBOLEY VICTORIA FCA CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS 1:17:11.26 31 31 2 12:08.6 3,7 29 36:43.2 34,5 59 28:19.3 11,4
32 1094 BERNARD ROMANE FCA LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 1:17:13.14 32 32 29 13:25.9 3,4 41 37:32.8 33,7 39 26:14.3 12,3
33 1084 TROYON MAEVA FCA TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 1:17:22.15 33 33 39 13:53.9 3,2 33 36:48.1 34,4 44 26:40.0 12,1
34 1042 DENIS PAULINE FCA BREST TRIATHLON 1:17:45.29 34 34 8 12:24.7 3,6 38 37:13.9 34,0 55 28:06.5 11,5
35 1080 REDONDO DAPHNE FCA ARIEGE PYRENEES TRIATHLON 1:18:06.71 35 35 31 13:34.3 3,3 62 38:58.6 32,5 32 25:33.7 12,7
36 1070 PICARD LAURIE FCA LES ANGLES TRIATHLON 1:18:09.61 36 36 34 13:37.3 3,3 36 37:03.6 34,2 48 27:28.6 11,8
37 1005 MARTINO CHARLINE FCA AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON 1:18:09.84 37 37 38 13:47.2 3,3 37 37:08.2 34,1 46 27:14.3 11,9
38 1024 LANTZ LAETITIA FCA MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON 1:18:12.81 38 38 60 14:24.5 3,1 56 38:36.0 32,8 28 25:12.1 12,9
39 1062 MANSEAU JULIE FCA POISSY TRIATHLON 1:18:15.12 39 39 58 14:09.2 3,2 20 36:31.5 34,7 49 27:34.3 11,8
40 1039 RIBON PASCALINE FCA AUTUN TRIATHLON 1:18:39.51 40 40 25 13:13.7 3,4 40 37:27.4 33,8 53 27:58.2 11,6
41 1011 BOURRON CAMILLE FCA VALENCE TRIATHLON 1:18:58.54 41 41 72 14:50.0 3,0 45 37:53.0 33,4 40 26:15.4 12,3
42 1089 PILETTE PAULINE FCA VSF TRIATHLON 1:19:11.89 42 42 87 15:52.5 2,8 67 39:22.3 32,2 15 23:57.0 13,5
43 1088 BOCQUEHO CECILE FCA TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS 1:19:12.31 43 43 65 14:35.7 3,1 53 38:26.4 32,9 38 26:10.1 12,4
44 1031 GRANDCHAMP NINA FCA C.A.PÉRIGUEUX TRIATHLON 1:19:13.54 44 44 59 14:20.6 3,1 54 38:32.9 32,8 41 26:19.9 12,3
45 1078 DOUZIECH SOPHIE FCA TRIATHLON 12 1:19:41.52 45 45 70 14:48.0 3,0 61 38:57.9 32,5 35 25:55.5 12,5
46 1057 LIHOREAU MATHILDE FCA BESANCON TRIATHLON 1:19:55.65 46 46 24 13:10.2 3,4 19 36:30.6 34,7 74 30:14.7 10,7
47 1063 MARIE JESSICA FCA AQUA CLUB PONTAULT COMBAULT 1:20:03.84 47 47 55 14:05.9 3,2 21 36:33.5 34,6 69 29:24.4 11,0
48 1097 GONDRET SOLENE FCA LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 1:20:24.83 48 48 37 13:44.6 3,3 60 38:47.6 32,6 51 27:52.4 11,6
49 1041 CHANUSSOT JULIE FCA TRI OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSONNAIS 1:20:36.28 49 49 86 15:52.2 2,8 66 39:16.2 32,2 31 25:27.8 12,7
50 1056 CHOLLEY FLORINE FCA BESANCON TRIATHLON 1:20:36.92 50 50 47 14:01.3 3,2 57 38:40.9 32,7 52 27:54.6 11,6
51 1036 MIGNON MATHILDE FCA MONTLUÇON TRIATHLON 1:20:43.71 51 51 88 15:53.8 2,8 65 39:15.4 32,2 33 25:34.3 12,7
52 1045 QUENTEL AMELIE FCA BREST TRIATHLON 1:20:58.72 52 52 28 13:19.8 3,4 47 37:58.4 33,3 70 29:40.4 10,9
53 1048 BOUTON ANNE SOPHIE FCA TRI SAINT AMAND DUN 18 1:21:17.73 53 53 36 13:42.2 3,3 92 43:03.8 29,4 19 24:31.5 13,2
54 1079 GUILLETAT SOLENE FCA A.S. MURET TRIATHLON 1:21:26.68 54 54 16 12:59.4 3,5 44 37:50.6 33,5 77 30:36.5 10,6
55 1026 STURM PAULINE FCA NAVECO T.C. BETSCHDORF 1:21:27.97 55 55 44 13:58.7 3,2 31 36:44.1 34,5 78 30:45.0 10,5
56 1023 GASS HELENE FCA ASPTT STRASBOURG 1:21:29.20 56 56 57 14:07.2 3,2 34 36:55.2 34,3 76 30:26.7 10,6
57 1072 SISTACH MARINE FCA AQUA SPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN 1:21:38.09 57 57 3 12:08.8 3,7 70 39:30.8 32,0 73 29:58.4 10,8
58 1073 AJUSTE LUCIE FCA BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 1:21:43.58 58 58 67 14:45.6 3,0 49 38:07.1 33,2 65 28:50.7 11,2
59 1021 MESUREUX ESTELLE FCA TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 1:21:55.28 59 59 69 14:47.0 3,0 52 38:20.1 33,0 64 28:48.0 11,2
60 1009 PEYLACHON JUSTINE FCA TARARE TRIATHLON 1:21:59.90 60 60 50 14:03.0 3,2 64 39:11.0 32,3 63 28:45.8 11,3
61 1037 AIGON PAULINE FCA CHENOVE TRIATHLON CLUB 1:22:18.69 61 61 95 16:57.6 2,7 81 40:29.9 31,3 24 24:51.1 13,0
62 1018 BOULET CHARLOTTE FCA OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 1:22:25.76 62 62 71 14:48.2 3,0 80 40:24.9 31,3 45 27:12.6 11,9
63 1038 GAUTHIER PAULINE FCA CHALON TRIATHLON CLUB 1:22:34.80 63 63 9 12:35.4 3,6 89 41:58.9 30,2 54 28:00.4 11,6
64 1019 CHAMBON LUCIE FCA TRIATHLON DU PAYS GRASSOIS 1:22:59.43 64 64 76 14:58.3 3,0 78 40:18.5 31,4 50 27:42.5 11,7
65 1001 BOUCHE FANNY FCA TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 1:23:17.78 65 65 82 15:42.8 2,9 63 39:04.7 32,4 61 28:30.1 11,4
66 1065 THIBERGE JULIETTE FCA STADE FRANCAIS 1:23:21.03 66 66 30 13:31.5 3,3 15 36:10.2 35,0 88 33:39.2 9,6
67 1055 CHOLLEY SOLEINE FCA BESANCON TRIATHLON 1:23:21.54 67 67 42 13:55.9 3,2 77 40:18.4 31,4 66 29:07.1 11,1
68 1067 ANDRIEUX ESTELLE FCA AQUA SPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN 1:23:24.93 68 68 79 15:12.8 3,0 72 39:40.7 31,9 62 28:31.3 11,4
69 1016 GAILLARD FIONA FCA TROYES GYMNIQUE TRI 10 1:23:26.16 69 69 81 15:39.8 2,9 69 39:29.4 32,1 58 28:16.8 11,5
70 1008 PASTEUR FANNY FCA TARARE TRIATHLON 1:23:37.35 70 70 77 15:02.0 3,0 50 38:11.7 33,1 75 30:23.6 10,7
71 1051 DUCEAU MARION FCA TRI SAINT AMAND DUN 18 1:24:06.83 71 71 66 14:35.9 3,1 51 38:13.1 33,1 80 31:17.7 10,4
72 1075 BOUILLARD LOLA FCA NEUVES MAISONS TRIATHLON 54 1:24:25.83 72 72 84 15:48.1 2,8 68 39:22.6 32,2 68 29:15.0 11,1
73 1049 CHAMPION MEGANE FCA J3 SPORTS AMILLY SECTION TRIATHLON 1:24:56.67 73 73 45 14:00.2 3,2 86 41:00.6 30,9 72 29:55.7 10,8
74 1096 FAUCHET AURELIE FCA MISTRAL TRIATH` CLUB 1:25:04.33 74 74 90 16:05.7 2,8 82 40:36.6 31,2 60 28:21.8 11,4
75 1082 LEBLAN LEA FCA TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 1:25:19.28 75 75 96 17:43.6 2,5 91 42:19.0 29,9 29 25:16.5 12,8
76 1076 DUCHENE MARION FCA METZ TRIATHLON 1:25:43.76 76 76 27 13:19.2 3,4 75 39:52.4 31,7 84 32:32.0 10,0
77 1095 BEVING LÉA FCA DIGNE LES BAINS TRIATHLON 1:26:12.52 77 77 63 14:29.3 3,1 74 39:51.8 31,8 82 31:51.2 10,2
78 1058 CHANU ELODIE FCA ASS SPORTIVE DE PLESSIS SAVIGNY-LE-TEMPLE 1:26:26.53 78 78 73 14:53.7 3,0 76 40:16.9 31,4 79 31:15.9 10,4
79 1028 DEL CORRAL AMANDINE FCA SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 1:27:36.26 79 79 75 14:58.2 3,0 83 40:43.7 31,1 83 31:54.2 10,2
80 1099 MICHEL MARINE FCA VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:27:51.55 80 80 89 15:56.3 2,8 90 42:06.6 30,1 71 29:48.6 10,9
81 1050 DENIZARD CINDY FCA TRI SAINT AMAND DUN 18 1:28:07.57 81 81 94 16:38.6 2,7 94 43:14.8 29,3 56 28:14.1 11,5
82 1022 SEIGNEURGENS CLÉMENTINE FCA SIX-FOURS TRIATHLON 1:28:59.51 82 82 78 15:10.0 3,0 79 40:23.0 31,3 87 33:26.4 9,7
83 1087 BERGER CAMILLE FCA ENDURANCE 72 TRIATHLON 1:29:46.85 83 83 92 16:22.1 2,7 88 41:36.0 30,4 81 31:48.6 10,2
84 1093 MAUDUIT MANON FCA LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 1:30:04.92 84 84 74 14:57.3 3,0 84 40:57.2 30,9 89 34:10.2 9,5
85 1052 GUILLOT MARION FCA U.S. VENDOME TRIATHLON 1:30:36.00 85 85 93 16:37.7 2,7 87 41:21.7 30,6 85 32:36.5 9,9
86 1046 BARBAZA MARINE FCA CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON 1:32:29.88 86 86 91 16:07.3 2,8 93 43:04.2 29,4 86 33:18.3 9,7
87 1027 BOYER JULIE FCA S A M MERIGNAC TRIATHLON 1:32:57.67 87 87 97 19:54.5 2,3 95 43:49.8 28,9 67 29:13.2 11,1
88 1044 JAFFREDO KATHY FCA ECUREUILS DE PLOUAY 1:34:54.51 88 88 85 15:51.1 2,8 96 44:52.2 28,2 90 34:11.1 9,5
89 1090 DELOT EMMA FCA U.S. HAM TRIATHLON 1:36:31.29 89 89 51 14:03.2 3,2 85 40:59.4 30,9 91 41:28.6 7,8
90 1030 DUPONT CYRIELLE FCA A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 2:08:03.75 90 90 49 14:02.7 3,2 59 38:44.8 32,7 92 15:16.2 4,3
91 1074 FRAYSSE EMELINE FCA BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 1:15:05.06 Dsq Dsq 18 13:03.4 3,4 9 35:53.3 35,3 37 26:08.2 12,4
92 1033 PETOT IHINTZA FCA URKIROLAK TRIATHLON 1:35:30.17 Dsq Dsq 98 19:56.6 2,3 97 52:53.0 23,9 5 22:40.4 14,3
93 1013 MARIN LUCIE FCA VALENCE TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 17 13:01.8 3,5            
94 1047 BERTRAND ADÈLE FCA TRI SAINT AMAND DUN 18 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 80 15:39.1 2,9 71 39:34.0 32,0      
95 1053 LELAIT PAULINE FCA A.S.F.A.S. TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 46 14:00.9 3,2 58 38:43.6 32,7      
96 1086 DURIER LUCILE FCA LES LIONS DE SAINT MARCEL 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 68 14:45.9 3,0 46 37:55.8 33,4