France Triathlon Jeune TRICASTIN - 23/05/2009

Minimes Garçons


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1 130 NITSCHE MAXIME MMI VALENCE TRIATHLON 0:31:12.83 1 1 1 06:08.5 3,9 22 15:41.8 37,5 5 09:22.4 17,3
2 250 GENTET PIERRE MMI TRIATHL`AIX 0:31:21.00 2 2 3 06:11.9 3,9 17 15:36.6 37,7 7 09:32.3 17,0
3 132 BLONDEL HERMANT EMILE MMI E.C.A. CHAUMONT TRIATHLON-DUATHLON 0:31:23.75 3 3 19 06:34.8 3,6 21 15:41.7 37,5 1 09:07.1 17,8
4 145 ROUX MARVIN MMI SAINT-RAPHAËL TRIATHLON 0:31:33.60 4 4 22 06:39.1 3,6 15 15:35.4 37,7 4 09:19.0 17,4
5 141 BOULET JEAN-PHILIPPE MMI OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 0:31:37.63 5 5 17 06:29.5 3,7 37 15:51.6 37,1 3 09:16.4 17,5
6 140 BOUISSON JEREMY MMI TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 0:31:40.67 6 6 13 06:26.4 3,7 29 15:48.2 37,2 6 09:25.9 17,2
7 168 GUILLOREL ARSENE MMI ECUREUILS DE PLOUAY 0:31:57.30 7 7 18 06:33.0 3,7 23 15:42.3 37,4 9 09:41.9 16,7
8 221 YAGOUBI SOFIANE MMI O.S.M.L. NATATION 0:32:11.32 8 8 26 06:42.2 3,6 64 16:12.9 36,3 2 09:16.1 17,5
9 202 PAJANIANDY DAVID OLIVIER MMI CLUB AQUATIQUE DU CHAUDRON 0:32:18.59 9 9 11 06:24.8 3,7 41 15:53.8 37,0 14 09:59.9 16,2
10 218 FARRE PAUL MMI AUCH TRIATHLON DUATHLON EN GASCOGNE 0:32:23.49 10 10 7 06:20.0 3,8 50 16:00.4 36,7 17 10:02.9 16,1
11 165 RUSCON FLORIAN MMI SENS TRIATHLON 0:32:26.47 11 11 20 06:35.5 3,6 18 15:38.3 37,6 22 10:12.5 15,9
12 143 HARTMANN SÉBASTIEN MMI OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 0:32:31.43 12 12 10 06:24.5 3,7 30 15:49.7 37,1 25 10:17.0 15,8
13 251 PUJADES BENJAMIN MMI TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 0:32:38.17 13 13 2 06:10.5 3,9 61 16:06.8 36,5 27 10:20.7 15,7
14 198 TRIMBOUR THIBAULT MMI TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN EN YVEL. 0:32:43.00 14 14 59 07:18.4 3,3 6 14:56.1 39,4 32 10:28.3 15,5
15 158 DEBARD THÉO MMI TRYSSINGEAUX 0:32:45.67 15 15 53 07:11.8 3,3 19 15:38.5 37,6 12 09:55.2 16,3
16 213 LABDANT QUENTIN MMI NEUVES MAISONS TRIATHLON 54 0:32:47.07 16 16 15 06:28.4 3,7 26 15:46.1 37,3 40 10:32.4 15,4
17 167 BAUD ALEXANDRE MMI RENNES TRIATHLON 0:32:49.60 17 17 24 06:40.6 3,6 14 15:35.0 37,7 42 10:33.9 15,3
18 178 BALANGER CLEMENT MMI POISSY TRIATHLON 0:32:52.42 18 18 43 07:03.4 3,4 46 15:59.3 36,8 11 09:49.6 16,5
19 200 VIARGUES KASPER MMI CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS 0:32:52.84 19 19 4 06:12.9 3,9 56 16:03.3 36,6 44 10:36.5 15,3
20 242 ANTOINE JEREMIE MMI TRIATHL`AIX 0:32:53.34 20 20 72 07:34.6 3,2 8 15:17.5 38,4 16 10:01.1 16,2
21 230 LE ROCH PAUL MMI LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON 0:32:54.21 21 21 39 06:57.1 3,5 9 15:17.5 38,4 48 10:39.4 15,2
22 139 BOTTIN TIMO MMI DRAGUIGNAN US TRIATHLON 0:32:54.95 22 22 9 06:24.4 3,7 38 15:52.1 37,1 46 10:38.3 15,2
23 225 MAGNIEZ VALENTIN MMI MSA TRIATHLON 0:32:58.28 23 23 6 06:17.3 3,8 51 16:02.2 36,7 47 10:38.7 15,2
24 252 ROMANI GAUTHIER MMI VITROLLES TRIATHLON 0:33:04.98 24 24 21 06:36.2 3,6 79 16:27.7 35,7 15 10:01.0 16,2
25 135 CLEMENT BASILE MMI E.C.A. CHAUMONT TRIATHLON-DUATHLON 0:33:05.64 25 25 28 06:43.3 3,6 69 16:17.7 36,1 19 10:04.4 16,1
26 232 PIRCHER TOM MMI VSF TRIATHLON 0:33:07.54 26 26 47 07:06.1 3,4 28 15:47.7 37,2 24 10:13.5 15,8
27 136 COLLE CLEMENT MMI POISSONS TRIATHLON 0:33:10.21 27 27 78 07:38.2 3,1 10 15:20.2 38,3 20 10:11.7 15,9
28 122 MAINARD MATHIS MMI TARARE TRIATHLON 0:33:12.44 28 28 37 06:55.3 3,5 58 16:05.0 36,6 21 10:11.9 15,9
29 188 MAGUERRE GEOFFROY MMI TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE 0:33:14.17 29 29 98 07:48.7 3,1 24 15:44.9 37,3 8 09:40.4 16,7
30 113 ORSEL THOMAS MMI TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 0:33:17.42 30 30 75 07:36.0 3,2 3 14:39.6 40,1 75 11:01.7 14,7
31 246 DELMAS ANTHONY MMI SARDINES TRIATHLON 0:33:21.13 31 31 61 07:21.3 3,3 5 14:54.8 39,4 78 11:04.9 14,6
32 125 PONTAL JORDAN MMI TRI 07 PRIVAS 0:33:24.60 32 32 82 07:39.9 3,1 48 15:59.7 36,8 10 09:44.9 16,6
33 161 TOURNEMINE PAUL MMI BILLOM TRIATHLON 0:33:25.09 33 33 41 07:00.7 3,4 40 15:53.6 37,0 37 10:30.7 15,4
34 172 DEBOUCHE SÉBASTIEN MMI BESANCON TRIATHLON 0:33:27.83 34 34 36 06:54.8 3,5 52 16:02.3 36,7 36 10:30.6 15,4
35 119 LACHAT THEO MMI LEMAN TRIATHLON CLUB 0:33:33.42 35 35 35 06:53.5 3,5 62 16:08.5 36,4 38 10:31.3 15,4
36 237 BARREAU QUENTIN MMI T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY 0:33:33.84 36 36 48 07:06.3 3,4 45 15:58.3 36,8 34 10:29.1 15,4
37 159 HAMONIC HUGO MMI MONTLUÇON TRIATHLON 0:33:36.37 37 37 34 06:52.7 3,5 60 16:05.9 36,5 45 10:37.5 15,2
38 186 LAURENT REMI MMI T.N.T. EZANVILLE 0:33:42.95 38 38 23 06:40.2 3,6 63 16:12.7 36,3 59 10:49.8 15,0
39 185 GOURDON WILLIAM MMI CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS 0:33:51.13 39 39 32 06:47.9 3,5 59 16:05.2 36,6 66 10:57.9 14,8
40 182 DONAT TOSCAN MMI ATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT 0:33:53.08 40 40 14 06:27.7 3,7 87 16:35.8 35,4 58 10:49.5 15,0
41 222 CHARLES MAXIMILIEN MMI LES PIRANHAS 0:33:53.95 41 41 91 07:45.2 3,1 2 14:31.1 40,5 103 11:37.5 13,9
42 173 MAYAYO BENOIT MMI BESANCON TRIATHLON 0:33:54.65 42 42 54 07:12.1 3,3 7 15:05.0 39,0 102 11:37.4 13,9
43 111 CHEYREZY ROBIN MMI TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 0:33:56.20 43 43 70 07:33.4 3,2 11 15:21.9 38,3 71 11:00.8 14,7
44 229 LAUNAY LOUISON MMI LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON 0:33:57.33 44 44 66 07:25.1 3,2 16 15:35.6 37,7 65 10:56.5 14,8
45 233 SAINT JALMES NATHAN MMI ENDURANCE 72 TRIATHLON 0:33:59.52 45 45 92 07:46.3 3,1 1 14:30.8 40,5 106 11:42.3 13,8
46 171 VERNY ALEX MMI U.S. VENDOME TRIATHLON 0:34:01.33 46 46 58 07:17.3 3,3 71 16:21.2 36,0 28 10:22.7 15,6
47 248 FIORI VINCENT MMI AVIGNON - LE PONTET TRIATHLON 0:34:02.77 47 47 45 07:05.2 3,4 44 15:57.8 36,8 69 10:59.6 14,7
48 245 DAVIN STEPHANE MMI SARDINES TRIATHLON 0:34:04.37 48 48 46 07:05.5 3,4 43 15:56.7 36,9 76 11:02.0 14,7
49 121 COPETTI BASTIEN MMI OULLINS TRIATHLON 0:34:05.45 49 49 27 06:42.5 3,6 72 16:22.1 35,9 70 11:00.8 14,7
50 244 CHOISNET QUENTIN MMI MISTRAL TRIATH` CLUB 0:34:08.05 50 50 76 07:36.4 3,2 54 16:03.0 36,6 33 10:28.5 15,5
51 249 FIORI THOMAS MMI AVIGNON - LE PONTET TRIATHLON 0:34:09.11 51 51 77 07:36.8 3,2 47 15:59.4 36,8 41 10:32.8 15,4
52 203 BRANCHOUX PIERRE MMI AQUA SPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN 0:34:15.41 52 52 74 07:35.1 3,2 49 15:59.9 36,8 49 10:40.3 15,2
53 247 DJELLALI YANIS MMI DTP AUBAGNE 0:34:18.47 53 53 60 07:18.8 3,3 20 15:40.6 37,5 86 11:19.0 14,3
54 128 BOURRON PIERRE MMI VALENCE TRIATHLON 0:34:23.94 54 54 25 06:41.1 3,6 66 16:15.4 36,2 92 11:27.3 14,1
55 241 THOMAS AXEL MMI T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY 0:34:24.69 55 55 69 07:33.2 3,2 53 16:02.9 36,6 57 10:48.4 15,0
56 197 TETARD BRIAN MMI TRI-AVENTURE 0:34:27.49 56 56 90 07:44.2 3,1 31 15:49.8 37,1 61 10:53.3 14,9
57 147 MITSCHI CÉDRIC MMI MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON 0:34:28.14 57 57 5 06:15.5 3,8 57 16:03.6 36,6 119 12:08.9 13,3
58 210 GAY RAPHAEL MMI SAM TRIATHLON 0:34:30.17 58 58 97 07:48.7 3,1 34 15:50.3 37,1 60 10:51.1 14,9
59 131 PEYTIER CLEMENT MMI VALENCE TRIATHLON 0:34:30.30 59 59 50 07:10.4 3,3 33 15:50.2 37,1 95 11:29.6 14,1
60 238 LAFOURCADE AMAURY MMI T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY 0:34:32.91 60 60 38 06:55.6 3,5 88 16:36.3 35,4 72 11:00.8 14,7
61 163 MAGNIEN DYLAN MMI CHALON TRIATHLON CLUB 0:34:34.59 61 61 113 08:03.6 3,0 4 14:53.1 39,5 104 11:37.8 13,9
62 254 FRIDLANSKY CLEMENT MMI   0:34:37.63 62 62 84 07:40.8 3,1 76 16:27.3 35,7 35 10:29.4 15,4
63 224 GAULT SACHA MMI LES PIRANHAS 0:34:41.89 63 63 67 07:28.3 3,2 13 15:29.9 37,9 107 11:43.6 13,8
64 192 QUERCY GUILLAUME MMI STADE FRANCAIS 0:34:44.48 64 64 94 07:47.2 3,1 36 15:51.0 37,1 79 11:06.1 14,6
65 144 LICARI ARNAUD MMI TRISTARS DE CANNES 0:34:46.02 65 65 55 07:13.8 3,3 85 16:34.0 35,5 67 10:58.1 14,8
66 177 AMIRAULT LUCAS MMI TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE 0:34:47.89 66 66 49 07:08.2 3,4 84 16:31.6 35,6 80 11:07.9 14,6
67 201 WYBIER NATHAN MMI CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS 0:34:48.62 67 67 107 07:58.2 3,0 77 16:27.3 35,7 29 10:22.9 15,6
68 194 SAUZEAT BENJAMIN MMI T.N.T. EZANVILLE 0:34:48.69 68 68 96 07:48.0 3,1 25 15:45.4 37,3 83 11:15.2 14,4
69 154 DUPONT CARL MMI A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 0:34:53.51 69 69 65 07:24.4 3,2 92 16:44.2 35,1 53 10:44.8 15,1
70 137 MENY LOUIS MMI ESPERANCE TEAM NOGENT TRIATHLON 0:34:55.05 70 70 83 07:40.4 3,1 99 16:50.2 34,9 30 10:24.3 15,6
71 160 SARDA CLEMENT MMI TRYSSINGEAUX 0:35:02.26 71 71 118 08:11.7 2,9 67 16:15.9 36,1 43 10:34.5 15,3
72 152 BUCCELLARI REMI MMI SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 0:35:04.30 72 72 68 07:32.3 3,2 93 16:44.9 35,1 55 10:47.0 15,0
73 187 LE TÉNO DYLAN MMI E.C. SARTROUVILLE 0:35:04.73 73 73 42 07:01.6 3,4 55 16:03.3 36,6 115 11:59.7 13,5
74 219 FOURNIER AXEL MMI SKWAL ATHLON 0:35:06.04 74 74 88 07:43.7 3,1 35 15:51.0 37,1 99 11:31.2 14,1
75 227 BLOTTIERE ARTHUR MMI LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON 0:35:10.52 75 75 112 08:01.8 3,0 74 16:24.5 35,8 52 10:44.1 15,1
76 208 RATTO DORIAN MMI AQUA SPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN 0:35:12.26 76 76 73 07:34.9 3,2 12 15:26.2 38,1 120 12:11.0 13,3
77 226 VAUQUELIN MATTHIEU MMI VAL DE REUIL TRIATHLON 0:35:17.51 77 77 31 06:47.5 3,5 68 16:16.4 36,1 122 12:13.5 13,2
78 148 ROBERT JEAN-BAPTISTE MMI TRI-MOVAL 0:35:20.48 78 78 87 07:42.5 3,1 39 15:53.3 37,0 109 11:44.5 13,8
79 115 GRAYEL NATHAN MMI ASM.SAINT-ETIENNE TRIATHLON 42 0:35:21.23 79 79 99 07:49.3 3,1 89 16:37.6 35,4 62 10:54.2 14,9
80 240 THOMAS XAVIER MMI T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY 0:35:27.59 80 80 109 07:59.9 3,0 109 17:14.6 34,1 23 10:12.9 15,9
81 253 LIMBERT VALENTIN MMI TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 36 0:35:29.02 81 81 30 06:46.9 3,5 65 16:14.9 36,2 125 12:27.1 13,0
82 151 WOHLGEMUTH MATHIEU MMI TRI-MOVAL 0:35:29.53 82 82 89 07:44.1 3,1 42 15:54.0 37,0 111 11:51.3 13,7
83 204 CHARMEAU MAXIME MMI TRIATHLON CLUB LA GRANDE MOTTE 0:35:31.63 83 83 62 07:21.9 3,3 94 16:46.5 35,0 88 11:23.1 14,2
84 156 POUTS SIMON MMI CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 0:35:31.78 84 84 106 07:58.1 3,0 83 16:30.8 35,6 77 11:02.7 14,7
85 138 OLIVAIN AMAURY MMI E.C.A. CHAUMONT TRIATHLON-DUATHLON 0:35:33.74 85 85 93 07:46.6 3,1 32 15:50.2 37,1 114 11:56.8 13,6
86 189 MARCEAU KEVIN MMI T.N.T. EZANVILLE 0:35:34.31 86 86 103 07:55.1 3,0 27 15:46.3 37,3 113 11:52.8 13,6
87 117 MURARD QUENTIN MMI C.R.V. LYON TRIATHLON 0:35:36.98 87 87 110 08:00.8 3,0 107 17:08.9 34,3 31 10:27.1 15,5
88 129 FLEURY HUGO MMI VALENCE TRIATHLON 0:35:40.53 88 88 105 07:56.1 3,0 80 16:29.6 35,6 82 11:14.7 14,4
89 110 CHARRE THEO MMI TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 0:35:44.00 89 89 56 07:15.7 3,3 103 16:57.5 34,7 97 11:30.7 14,1
90 153 DESVARD BASTIEN MMI SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 0:35:47.47 90 90 116 08:08.7 2,9 102 16:57.2 34,7 50 10:41.4 15,2
91 184 GLORION ARTHUR MMI STADE FRANCAIS 0:35:50.35 91 91 81 07:39.8 3,1 91 16:43.9 35,1 91 11:26.5 14,2
92 205 DELATTRE ADRIEN MMI AQUA SPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN 0:35:56.29 92 92 52 07:11.3 3,3 81 16:29.9 35,6 123 12:15.0 13,2
93 118 REBOURSEAU VICTOR MMI C.R.V. LYON TRIATHLON 0:35:57.00 93 93 108 07:58.8 3,0 82 16:30.0 35,6 93 11:28.0 14,1
94 180 DE TREMEUGE ALEXIS MMI ASS SPORTIVE DE PLESSIS SAVIGNY-LE-TEMPLE 0:35:58.24 94 94 80 07:39.3 3,1 101 16:52.5 34,8 90 11:26.3 14,2
95 170 LESTRADE ANTHONY MMI U.S. VENDOME TRIATHLON 0:36:00.74 95 95 63 07:22.0 3,3 108 17:09.7 34,3 94 11:28.8 14,1
96 199 VERTALDI MAXENCE MMI POISSY TRIATHLON 0:36:02.01 96 96 121 08:16.2 2,9 97 16:47.5 35,0 68 10:58.1 14,8
97 157 SANSON HUGO MMI SAGC TRIATHLON 0:36:03.79 97 97 86 07:42.3 3,1 96 16:47.2 35,0 100 11:34.1 14,0
98 133 BRISBARE ROMAIN MMI E.C.A. CHAUMONT TRIATHLON-DUATHLON 0:36:07.62 98 98 85 07:41.1 3,1 98 16:49.8 34,9 101 11:36.6 14,0
99 114 ORSEL ADRIEN MMI TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 0:36:13.77 99 99 122 08:17.1 2,9 95 16:47.1 35,0 81 11:09.4 14,5
100 183 GALLE THOMAS MMI VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON 0:36:13.85 100 100 64 07:24.1 3,2 70 16:19.0 36,0 130 12:30.6 12,9
101 255 LAURENT REMI MMI   0:36:14.88 101 101 127 08:23.8 2,9 106 17:07.6 34,3 51 10:43.3 15,1
102 116 DUBIEZ JORDI MMI C.R.V. LYON TRIATHLON 0:36:16.44 102 102 95 07:47.3 3,1 73 16:23.3 35,9 118 12:05.7 13,4
103 164 MAINGUY LOIC MMI CHENOVE TRIATHLON CLUB 0:36:28.95 103 103 102 07:53.0 3,0 111 17:17.0 34,0 85 11:18.8 14,3
104 191 PROST HUGO MMI U.S. CRETEIL TRIATHLON 0:36:30.13 104 104 124 08:18.7 2,9 110 17:15.1 34,1 64 10:56.2 14,8
105 126 COURBIS AUBIN MMI TRIATHLON CLUB DES 2 RIVES 0:36:34.73 105 105 111 08:01.0 3,0 113 17:31.9 33,5 74 11:01.7 14,7
106 206 POUGET LUCAIN MMI AQUA SPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN 0:36:34.94 106 106 79 07:38.2 3,1 78 16:27.6 35,7 127 12:29.0 13,0
107 112 LENVIN LUCAS MMI TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 0:36:39.60 107 107 117 08:09.0 2,9 104 17:00.2 34,6 96 11:30.3 14,1
108 212 L HUILLIER MAXIME MMI METZ TRIATHLON 0:36:44.71 108 108 40 07:00.0 3,4 112 17:31.4 33,6 121 12:13.1 13,3
109 166 TIMBERT AXEL MMI SENS TRIATHLON 0:36:59.55 109 109 100 07:50.6 3,1 90 16:38.7 35,3 128 12:30.1 13,0
110 155 LARDOUX ALEXIS MMI SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 0:37:00.18 110 110 104 07:55.6 3,0 86 16:34.2 35,5 129 12:30.2 13,0
111 124 PLANEL GREGOIRE MMI TRI 07 PRIVAS 0:37:01.19 111 111 126 08:19.1 2,9 128 18:10.0 32,4 39 10:31.9 15,4
112 146 LANTZ DAMIEN MMI MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON 0:37:04.91 112 112 71 07:34.2 3,2 127 18:09.7 32,4 87 11:20.9 14,3
113 243 BELLOC BASTIEN MMI AVIGNON - LE PONTET TRIATHLON 0:37:10.89 113 113 123 08:17.9 2,9 100 16:50.3 34,9 116 12:02.5 13,5
114 134 CHRETIEN ALEXIS MMI CHARLEVILLE TRIATHLON ARDENNES 0:37:19.51 114 114 125 08:18.8 2,9 129 18:12.4 32,3 56 10:48.2 15,0
115 196 TABIT SIMON MMI EVEIL NAUTIQUE TRIATHLON EPINAY S/S 0:37:24.20 115 115 130 08:32.9 2,8 121 17:56.8 32,8 63 10:54.4 14,9
116 234 BRANTU BENJAMIN MMI CLUB NAUTIQUE DU CANTON D ATTICHY 0:37:25.36 116 116 29 06:44.5 3,6 118 17:51.3 32,9 132 12:49.4 12,6
117 236 SCHNEIDER QUENTIN MMI CLUB NAUTIQUE DU CANTON D ATTICHY 0:37:25.51 117 117 33 06:52.0 3,5 132 19:02.3 30,9 98 11:31.1 14,1
118 127 THEDY GREGROIRE MMI TRIATHLON DU SALEVE 0:37:25.70 118 118 129 08:28.4 2,8 105 17:06.7 34,4 110 11:50.5 13,7
119 215 CAVAROC THEO MMI TRIATHLON 12 0:37:29.75 119 119 131 08:34.7 2,8 119 17:53.7 32,9 73 11:01.2 14,7
120 162 FILLION JOCELIN MMI SENS TRIATHLON 0:37:33.82 120 120 141 09:10.0 2,6 114 17:37.7 33,4 54 10:46.0 15,0
121 195 STRECK JEAN ELOI MMI TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE 0:37:49.27 121 121 114 08:03.8 3,0 75 16:27.0 35,7 133 13:18.3 12,2
122 207 PUIG OLIVIER MMI LES ANGLES TRIATHLON 0:37:53.49 122 122 128 08:26.7 2,8 123 18:03.5 32,6 89 11:23.2 14,2
123 142 HARBONNIER ALOYS MMI STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 0:38:10.83 123 123 136 08:47.4 2,7 125 18:06.2 32,5 84 11:17.1 14,4
124 190 MAYSSAL MATHIEU MMI ISSY TRIATHLON 0:38:17.05 124 124 120 08:13.5 2,9 136 19:45.6 29,8 26 10:17.7 15,7
125 239 NALLET KENNY MMI F. A TRI 86 0:38:33.68 125 125 134 08:45.7 2,7 124 18:06.0 32,5 105 11:41.8 13,8
126 231 LOUCHET AURELIEN MMI ENDURANCE 72 TRIATHLON 0:38:41.61 126 126 133 08:36.1 2,8 131 18:21.6 32,0 108 11:43.8 13,8
127 216 DE LA TAILLE GAUTHIER MMI SUD TRIATHLON PERFORMANCE 0:38:45.23 127 127 142 09:25.0 2,5 134 19:16.5 30,5 18 10:03.6 16,1
128 109 CHAPPON JULIEN MMI TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 0:39:00.28 128 128 139 09:04.5 2,6 117 17:50.3 33,0 117 12:05.3 13,4
129 176 AID NOUREDINE MMI EVEIL NAUTIQUE TRIATHLON EPINAY S/S 0:39:16.77 129 129 144 09:51.5 2,4 135 19:28.9 30,2 13 09:56.2 16,3
130 211 HENRY SIMON MMI METZ TRIATHLON 0:39:20.52 130 130 135 08:46.0 2,7 130 18:18.3 32,1 124 12:16.0 13,2
131 120 BOTTIN LEO MMI OULLINS TRIATHLON 0:39:35.17 131 131 140 09:08.5 2,6 116 17:44.3 33,1 131 12:42.2 12,8
132 150 SANCHIS LOÏC MMI ASPTT STRASBOURG 0:39:37.88 132 132 101 07:51.8 3,1 115 17:43.6 33,2 135 14:02.3 11,5
133 181 DESOUTTER PIERRE MMI T.N.T. EZANVILLE 0:39:57.03 133 133 119 08:12.9 2,9 126 18:08.6 32,4 134 13:35.4 11,9
134 149 RÖHR ARNAUD MMI FAST 0:41:07.17 134 134 143 09:31.2 2,5 133 19:08.2 30,7 126 12:27.7 13,0
135 235 LESTRINGANT TRISTAN MMI CLUB NAUTIQUE DU CANTON D ATTICHY 0:41:13.80 135 135 132 08:35.8 2,8 120 17:55.2 32,8 136 14:42.6 11,0
136 193 RAGOT PAUL MMI TRINOSAURE 0:42:01.87 136 136 137 08:57.4 2,7 122 17:57.2 32,7 137 15:07.1 10,7
137 175 LEGROS GUILLAUME MMI LES SQUALES 0:42:14.23 137 137 138 09:01.0 2,7 137 21:20.7 27,5 112 11:52.4 13,6
138 169 BERRAND VIRGIL MMI BOURGES TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 12 06:25.9 3,7