France Triathlon Jeune TRICASTIN - 23/05/2009

Minimes F


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1 4 GUERARD JUSTINE FMI C.R.V. LYON TRIATHLON 0:34:49.20 1 1 4 07:00.6 3,4 6 17:42.3 33,2 1 10:06.1 16,0
2 54 PERIAULT LEONIE FMI VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 0:34:58.40 2 2 5 07:02.3 3,4 5 17:41.6 33,2 2 10:14.4 15,8
3 76 CREVON LUCIE FMI LES PIRANHAS 0:35:02.29 3 3 6 07:04.0 3,4 3 17:38.9 33,3 3 10:19.2 15,7
4 30 PANNIER ANAIS FMI ASAV TRIATHLON 0:36:03.79 4 4 7 07:05.7 3,4 4 17:39.7 33,3 9 11:18.3 14,3
5 32 DAIGNEAU LESLIE FMI ECUREUILS DE PLOUAY 0:36:15.21 5 5 1 06:50.2 3,5 14 17:53.7 32,9 16 11:31.2 14,1
6 55 PIERREPONT ROMANE FMI POISSY TRIATHLON 0:36:18.84 6 6 19 07:31.7 3,2 8 17:44.5 33,1 5 11:02.5 14,7
7 57 BRANCHOUX MORGAN FMI AQUA SPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN 0:36:18.97 7 7 9 07:17.3 3,3 22 17:58.9 32,7 6 11:02.6 14,7
8 36 CATTELOIN PAULINE FMI TRI SAINT AMAND DUN 18 0:36:40.81 8 8 14 07:26.0 3,2 18 17:56.9 32,8 8 11:17.7 14,3
9 35 BARBAZA MANON FMI CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON 0:36:42.13 9 9 34 07:48.0 3,1 16 17:55.2 32,8 4 10:58.8 14,8
10 28 GILLOT PERRINE FMI CHALON TRIATHLON CLUB 0:36:43.08 10 10 3 07:00.5 3,4 37 18:22.9 32,0 10 11:19.5 14,3
11 25 BEGON ANNE SOPHIE FMI TRYSSINGEAUX 0:36:44.70 11 11 21 07:33.8 3,2 9 17:45.2 33,1 11 11:25.6 14,2
12 1 DIDIER CHLOE FMI TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 0:37:00.73 12 12 20 07:32.3 3,2 10 17:48.8 33,0 21 11:39.5 13,9
13 12 MOURIER SOLENE FMI VALENCE TRIATHLON 0:37:11.61 13 13 32 07:46.0 3,1 20 17:58.0 32,7 12 11:27.5 14,1
14 27 OUVRY MYLENE FMI BILLOM TRIATHLON 0:37:16.32 14 14 17 07:30.1 3,2 13 17:51.1 32,9 31 11:54.9 13,6
15 45 GEFFROY LUCIE FMI SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 0:37:17.45 15 15 30 07:43.6 3,1 24 18:02.8 32,6 15 11:30.9 14,1
16 42 NUISSIER-LOUIS ELODY FMI LES SQUALES 0:37:24.50 16 16 2 06:55.4 3,5 12 17:50.2 33,0 55 12:38.7 12,8
17 3 ROCHEDY EMILIE FMI TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 0:37:31.42 17 17 16 07:30.1 3,2 11 17:49.6 33,0 41 12:11.6 13,3
18 81 ANGIBAUD MARION FMI LUCON MAREUIL VENDEE TRIATHLON 0:37:35.24 18 18 10 07:18.1 3,3 25 18:02.8 32,6 43 12:14.2 13,2
19 62 SONNERY COTTET MARIE FMI AQUA SPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN 0:37:37.46 19 19 25 07:40.7 3,1 2 17:38.7 33,3 44 12:17.9 13,2
20 10 GRUSON CLOTHILDE FMI VALENCE TRIATHLON 0:37:47.12 20 20 28 07:41.9 3,1 1 17:35.1 33,4 50 12:29.9 13,0
21 100 LEVAUX JESSICA FMI KONA 0:37:48.20 21 21 39 07:55.7 3,0 35 18:22.3 32,0 13 11:30.0 14,1
22 87 PIETTE VALENTINE FMI VSF TRIATHLON 0:37:51.09 22 22 26 07:41.6 3,1 23 18:02.3 32,6 37 12:07.0 13,4
23 73 FRANCHI SALOME FMI TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 0:37:52.30 23 23 40 07:56.5 3,0 33 18:21.3 32,0 20 11:34.4 14,0
24 20 DENNLER MAÏTÉ FMI NAVECO T.C. BETSCHDORF 0:37:55.72 24 24 13 07:25.8 3,2 17 17:56.8 32,8 52 12:33.0 12,9
25 18 TOULLEC AMÉLIE FMI SAINT-RAPHAËL TRIATHLON 0:38:04.05 25 25 8 07:12.2 3,3 57 19:08.9 30,7 23 11:42.8 13,8
26 80 LAIGLE MONDY FMI OLYMPIQUE DE NOUMEA 0:38:12.71 26 26 38 07:54.7 3,0 38 18:23.5 32,0 29 11:54.4 13,6
27 74 HERBAUT AMANDINE FMI TEAM TRIATHLON MAUBEUGE 0:38:14.52 27 27 58 08:31.8 2,8 29 18:09.0 32,4 19 11:33.5 14,0
28 69 OLASAGASTI MAILYS FMI COMMINGES TRIATHLON 0:38:18.42 28 28 23 07:37.0 3,2 7 17:44.4 33,1 60 12:56.9 12,5
29 33 LE BOTLAN CHLOE FMI PONTIVY TRIATHLON 0:38:18.89 29 29 18 07:30.3 3,2 55 18:53.8 31,1 30 11:54.6 13,6
30 47 GONZALEZ CAMILA FMI T.N.T. EZANVILLE 0:38:20.30 30 30 52 08:14.4 2,9 45 18:34.4 31,7 17 11:31.4 14,1
31 77 DEYGLUN JEANNE FMI LES PIRANHAS 0:38:21.70 31 31 49 08:09.0 2,9 52 18:40.4 31,5 18 11:32.2 14,0
32 15 PROBST CLOE FMI E.C.A. CHAUMONT TRIATHLON-DUATHLON 0:38:22.51 32 32 35 07:48.2 3,1 15 17:54.4 32,8 57 12:39.7 12,8
33 39 MOMMAIRE MARIE FMI GROUPE TRIATHLON VESOUL HAUTE SAONE 0:38:26.68 33 33 46 08:04.9 3,0 47 18:35.0 31,6 25 11:46.7 13,8
34 38 ROUX FAUSTINE FMI TRI SAINT AMAND DUN 18 0:38:37.08 34 34 56 08:26.4 2,8 39 18:24.1 32,0 24 11:46.5 13,8
35 86 MORIN CAMILLE FMI ENDURANCE 72 TRIATHLON 0:38:38.76 35 35 65 08:37.1 2,8 28 18:07.3 32,4 28 11:54.1 13,6
36 101 BLANC ESTELLE FMI   0:38:40.44 36 36 51 08:13.4 2,9 48 18:35.7 31,6 26 11:51.2 13,7
37 60 PODEROSO MORGANE FMI TRIATHLON CLUB LA GRANDE MOTTE 0:38:44.20 37 37 31 07:45.7 3,1 50 18:36.9 31,6 47 12:21.4 13,1
38 67 GERARD FLEUR FMI TRIATHLON 12 0:38:45.14 38 38 66 08:40.6 2,8 21 17:58.5 32,7 35 12:06.0 13,4
39 46 GENDRON AMANDINE FMI TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN EN YVEL. 0:38:45.76 39 39 50 08:12.6 2,9 49 18:35.8 31,6 32 11:57.3 13,6
40 40 THIBERT EMMA FMI BESANCON TRIATHLON 0:38:54.61 40 40 48 08:07.1 3,0 46 18:34.6 31,7 42 12:12.7 13,3
41 51 MARIE TIFFANY FMI AQUA CLUB PONTAULT COMBAULT 0:38:55.50 41 41 55 08:23.5 2,9 40 18:24.8 31,9 36 12:07.0 13,4
42 75 TURPIN CAMILLE FMI O.S.M.L. NATATION 0:38:56.22 42 42 42 07:58.9 3,0 54 18:51.8 31,2 34 12:05.4 13,4
43 82 BOCQUEHO LAURE FMI TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS 0:38:57.63 43 43 53 08:17.5 2,9 43 18:30.2 31,8 39 12:09.8 13,3
44 61 RAYNAUD LEA FMI TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS 0:39:00.52 44 44 41 07:58.1 3,0 36 18:22.7 32,0 56 12:39.6 12,8
45 94 ARNAUD ANAIS FMI AVIGNON - LE PONTET TRIATHLON 0:39:05.35 45 45 11 07:25.0 3,2 42 18:27.0 31,9 67 13:13.3 12,3
46 53 OHREL LEA FMI AQUA CLUB PONTAULT COMBAULT 0:39:12.61 46 46 54 08:18.9 2,9 34 18:21.6 32,0 51 12:32.0 12,9
47 16 RAPOSO CLAIRE FMI POISSONS TRIATHLON 0:39:19.38 47 47 57 08:27.9 2,8 32 18:14.4 32,2 54 12:37.0 12,8
48 66 CASSE LUCILE FMI A.S. MURET TRIATHLON 0:39:19.72 48 48 12 07:25.5 3,2 19 17:57.0 32,8 74 13:57.0 11,6
49 93 LANDAIS CLEMENTINE FMI LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 0:39:29.20 49 49 33 07:46.8 3,1 51 18:38.7 31,5 63 13:03.5 12,4
50 71 DERCKEL LUCIE FMI SKWAL ATHLON 0:39:39.20 50 50 64 08:36.9 2,8 27 18:04.4 32,5 61 12:57.7 12,5
51 29 OLID SOLANGE FMI CHENOVE TRIATHLON CLUB 0:39:42.84 51 51 81 09:08.9 2,6 60 19:19.4 30,4 7 11:14.5 14,4
52 88 ROY LUCILLE FMI LUCON MAREUIL VENDEE TRIATHLON 0:39:43.10 52 52 44 08:01.9 3,0 41 18:25.2 31,9 69 13:15.9 12,2
53 14 HERARD ZOE FMI TROYES GYMNIQUE TRI 10 0:39:48.40 53 53 27 07:41.7 3,1 26 18:04.3 32,5 76 14:02.2 11,5
54 7 KLIPFEL JULIETTE FMI TRIATHLON DU SALEVE 0:39:58.28 54 54 82 09:10.2 2,6 59 19:17.1 30,5 14 11:30.8 14,1
55 31 COUALAN MORGANE FMI TRI OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSONNAIS 0:40:08.61 55 55 75 09:05.2 2,6 62 19:23.0 30,3 22 11:40.3 13,9
56 22 FENIOU LEA FMI SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 0:40:16.28 56 56 61 08:33.7 2,8 30 18:09.1 32,4 70 13:33.3 12,0
57 26 DUPORTAL ANNE CLAIRE FMI TRYSSINGEAUX 0:40:18.08 57 57 22 07:34.4 3,2 76 20:14.6 29,0 49 12:28.9 13,0
58 84 MARAVAL LEA FMI LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON 0:40:20.56 58 58 84 09:12.0 2,6 58 19:16.0 30,5 27 11:52.4 13,6
59 95 BAYLE JULIE FMI TRIATHL`AIX 0:40:37.09 59 59 71 08:55.1 2,7 67 19:34.5 30,0 38 12:07.4 13,4
60 2 FILIPPIG MAELLE FMI TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 0:40:48.16 60 60 72 09:01.8 2,7 63 19:26.8 30,2 46 12:19.4 13,1
61 72 DUREZ ERWINA FMI GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 0:40:52.27 61 61 36 07:49.4 3,1 44 18:32.6 31,7 81 14:30.1 11,2
62 9 BOU GUETAIA RYM FMI VALENCE TRIATHLON 0:40:58.91 62 62 29 07:43.1 3,1 79 20:41.5 28,4 53 12:34.1 12,9
63 37 DEJAHDI AICHA FMI CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON 0:41:00.59 63 63 62 08:34.6 2,8 74 19:59.6 29,4 48 12:26.3 13,0
64 68 NIZARD MORGANE FMI COMMINGES TRIATHLON 0:41:05.17 64 64 15 07:29.7 3,2 56 18:55.6 31,1 82 14:39.7 11,0
65 83 FOUCAUD LEA FMI M.A.T. 72 LE MANS ASSOCIATION TRIA 0:41:20.47 65 65 73 09:01.9 2,7 64 19:27.2 30,2 58 12:51.1 12,6
66 63 LACROIX ANAÏS FMI BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 0:41:27.72 66 66 60 08:33.7 2,8 72 19:55.1 29,5 62 12:58.8 12,5
67 96 BERNARD MARIE FMI SARDINES TRIATHLON 0:41:32.71 67 67 89 09:37.8 2,5 71 19:54.3 29,5 33 12:00.5 13,5
68 43 BEAUPLE ELISA FMI POISSY TRIATHLON 0:41:39.35 68 68 80 09:08.2 2,6 61 19:22.3 30,4 65 13:08.7 12,3
69 17 GIORGI LORÈNE FMI SIX-FOURS TRIATHLON 0:41:48.00 69 69 59 08:33.2 2,8 66 19:29.6 30,2 73 13:45.1 11,8
70 24 SLYASSKY EMMANUELLE FMI CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 0:42:10.37 70 70 47 08:06.5 3,0 53 18:47.8 31,3 85 15:15.9 10,6
71 59 CAVERIVIERE CHANEL FMI TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS 0:42:45.83 71 71 67 08:42.3 2,8 78 20:29.7 28,7 71 13:33.6 11,9
72 52 MERCIER OCEANE FMI U.S. CRETEIL TRIATHLON 0:43:14.64 72 72 88 09:37.5 2,5 73 19:56.5 29,5 72 13:40.5 11,8
73 97 BUONO-MICHEL CLAUDINE FMI TRIATHL`AIX 0:43:34.38 73 73 90 09:38.2 2,5 70 19:53.6 29,6 77 14:02.4 11,5
74 50 LANNUZEL ELSA FMI POISSY TRIATHLON 0:43:45.47 74 74 91 09:38.9 2,5 69 19:53.5 29,6 80 14:12.9 11,4
75 48 HAMONET SABRINA FMI EVEIL NAUTIQUE TRIATHLON EPINAY S/S 0:43:52.32 75 75 98 10:49.1 2,2 75 20:08.7 29,2 59 12:54.4 12,6
76 99 FAYOLLE MARIE FMI AVIGNON - LE PONTET TRIATHLON 0:44:00.17 76 76 86 09:14.3 2,6 84 21:37.4 27,2 64 13:08.3 12,3
77 102 MICHOTTE MATHILDE FMI   0:44:14.07 77 77 79 09:07.2 2,6 87 21:57.1 26,8 66 13:09.6 12,3
78 44 ESSERMEANT MAGALI FMI SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 0:44:16.63 78 78 24 07:37.3 3,1 92 23:25.4 25,1 68 13:13.8 12,2
79 64 LALLOZ NAOMI FMI TRIATHLON EPINAL CLUB 0:44:17.23 79 79 74 09:04.7 2,6 89 22:53.2 25,7 45 12:19.2 13,1
80 21 DE BORTOLI MATHILDE FMI SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 0:44:17.77 80 80 63 08:35.3 2,8 65 19:29.0 30,2 92 16:13.3 10,0
81 98 DJELLALI MARINA FMI TRIATHL`AIX 0:44:50.74 81 81 94 10:01.1 2,4 80 20:44.8 28,3 78 14:04.7 11,5
82 8 VILLENEUVE ELODIE FMI TRIATHLON DU SALEVE 0:45:41.31 82 82 93 09:45.5 2,5 82 21:05.5 27,9 83 14:50.2 10,9
83 49 HAZARD MORGANE FMI U.S. CRETEIL TRIATHLON 0:45:56.76 83 83 70 08:51.5 2,7 88 22:04.6 26,6 84 15:00.5 10,8
84 19 ZOËLLIN-JILLIOT ARIELLE FMI SIX-FOURS TRIATHLON 0:46:23.48 84 84 96 10:21.3 2,3 93 23:51.9 24,6 40 12:10.1 13,3
85 91 PLUCHARD NINA FMI NOYON PUISSANCE 3 TRIATHLON 0:46:26.24 85 85 78 09:07.1 2,6 91 23:19.5 25,2 75 13:59.5 11,6
86 5 GIBOWSKI TIPHANIE FMI OULLINS TRIATHLON 0:46:28.65 86 86 92 09:39.6 2,5 83 21:13.6 27,7 86 15:35.3 10,4
87 85 MEUNIER MARGAUX FMI ENDURANCE 72 TRIATHLON 0:46:28.85 87 87 68 08:43.1 2,8 68 19:49.6 29,7 94 17:56.0 9,0
88 11 MENNESSON MARION FMI VALENCE TRIATHLON 0:46:45.51 88 88 83 09:11.3 2,6 86 21:54.3 26,8 87 15:39.8 10,3
89 89 HERTOUT ALICE FMI BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON 0:46:54.10 89 89 76 09:05.5 2,6 85 21:51.7 26,9 90 15:56.8 10,2
90 92 CIMETIERE AURIANNE FMI LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 0:47:06.26 90 90 95 10:06.0 2,4 81 20:49.8 28,2 91 16:10.3 10,0
91 70 ROSET CLARA FMI A.S. MURET TRIATHLON 0:48:50.93 91 91 87 09:37.0 2,5 90 23:00.1 25,6 93 16:13.7 10,0
92 13 GEOFFROY MARIANNE FMI TROYES GYMNIQUE TRI 10 0:50:36.54 92 92 97 10:33.6 2,3 77 20:19.5 28,9 95 19:43.2 8,2
93 56 TURGIS ALEXIA FMI TRINOSAURE 0:50:51.65 93 93 69 08:49.8 2,7 96 27:49.0 21,1 79 14:12.7 11,4
94 23 MARTEL BERENGERE FMI LA TRIBU TRIATHLON 0:51:49.05 94 94 37 07:51.7 3,1 97 28:07.0 20,9 89 15:50.3 10,2
95 90 OLIVEIRA GOMES LUCY FMI NOYON PUISSANCE 3 TRIATHLON 0:52:41.46 95 95 77 09:07.1 2,6 95 27:44.0 21,2 88 15:50.2 10,2
96 6 CHAVANNE MARINE FMI TRIATHLON DU SALEVE 0:54:58.14 96 96 85 09:13.3 2,6 94 25:21.8 23,2 96 20:22.9 7,9
97 34 PERRON BENEDICTE FMI ECUREUILS DE PLOUAY 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 43 08:01.5 3,0