Triathlon de Narbonne - 17/05/2009

Sprint Individuel


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1 391 POLYANSKIY Igor MJU MOSCOW TRIATHLON 1:15:11.88 1 1 2 0:10:29.7 4,3 3 0:45:53.1 37,9 5 0:18:48.9 15,9
2 389 BRYUKHANKOV Andrey MJU MOSCOW TRIATHLON 1:15:42.02 2 2 1 0:10:28.4 4,3 1 0:44:40.6 38,9 18 0:20:32.9 14,6
3 335 FANOVARD Xavier MS2 AUTUN TRIATHLON 1:16:51.84 3 1 11 0:12:00.6 3,7 4 0:45:54.3 37,9 6 0:18:56.8 15,8
4 364 ROCHEMONT Enel MS1 GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON 1:17:10.84 4 1 14 0:12:15.7 3,7 8 0:47:08.8 36,9 2 0:17:46.2 16,9
5 381 LAURENT Steeve MS4 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 1:17:24.49 5 1 20 0:12:38.9 3,6 6 0:46:42.0 37,3 3 0:18:03.5 16,6
6 474 HUSSON Jérôme MS1 GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON 1:17:33.73 6 2 9 0:11:36.8 3,9 13 0:47:50.1 36,4 4 0:18:06.7 16,6
7 468 MARION Pierre MV1 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:18:14.02 7 1 12 0:12:08.1 3,7 2 0:45:48.6 38,0 12 0:20:17.1 14,8
8 361 FERRERE Ludovic MS2 GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON 1:18:35.83 8 2 4 0:11:00.6 4,1 11 0:47:36.2 36,6 10 0:19:58.9 15,0
9 390 PIMENOV Vyacheslav MJU MOSCOW TRIATHLON 1:18:56.75 9 3 5 0:11:04.7 4,1            
10 433 ROBERT Laurent MS4 SUD TRIATHLON PERFORMANCE 1:19:02.40 10 2 19 0:12:34.1 3,6            
11 366 SCHRAMM Till MS1 KOLN TRIATHLON 1:19:05.56 11 3 21 0:12:54.6 3,5 9 0:47:10.8 36,9 7 0:19:00.1 15,8
12 392 VORONKOV Antonio MJU MOSCOW TRIATHLON 1:19:37.15 12 4 6 0:11:09.1 4,0 7 0:47:05.0 37,0 29 0:21:22.9 14,0
13 434 VIVES Adrien MS1 SUD TRIATHLON PERFORMANCE 1:19:49.67 13 4 13 0:12:10.8 3,7 14 0:48:20.0 36,0 8 0:19:18.8 15,5
14 374 BRESSON Romain MS1 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 1:20:05.55 14 5 8 0:11:29.4 3,9            
15 426 DE KANEL Bernard MV3 SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 1:21:11.27 15 1 31 0:13:30.5 3,3 5 0:46:40.6 37,3 23 0:21:00.0 14,3
16 484 CIERPIK Camille FS1 POISSY TRIATHLON 1:21:26.06 1 1 10 0:11:49.2 3,8 15 0:48:41.4 35,7 21 0:20:55.3 14,3
17 326 RENAULT Christiphe MV1 AS TRI CATALAN 1:21:30.61 16 2 36 0:13:48.8 3,3 12 0:47:45.7 36,4 9 0:19:56.0 15,0
18 489 BELMONTE Alexandre MS3 UA GUJAN MESTRAS 1:21:41.23 17 1 3 0:10:55.2 4,1 18 0:49:18.3 35,3 30 0:21:27.6 14,0
19 446 MANCA Brice MJU TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 1:21:41.79 18 5 7 0:11:11.3 4,0            
20 339 VAISSIERE Julien MS2 CEVENNES TRIATHLON 1:22:04.23 19 3 22 0:13:04.7 3,4 10 0:47:11.4 36,9 35 0:21:47.9 13,8
21 358 AMO Thomas MS1 GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON 1:22:23.09 20 6 16 0:12:19.1 3,7 20 0:49:33.2 35,1 17 0:20:30.7 14,6
22 447 MANCA Paul MV2 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 1:22:23.51 21 1 34 0:13:36.2 3,3            
23 436 VUILLEMOT Sylvain MS4 SUD TRIATHLON PERFORMANCE 1:23:47.48 22 3 25 0:13:15.5 3,4 24 0:50:08.7 34,7 14 0:20:23.1 14,7
24 372 ALBEROLA Alexandre MS1 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 1:23:53.90 23 7 17 0:12:22.1 3,6 29 0:51:01.2 34,1 16 0:20:30.5 14,6
25 338 GRANEL Sébastien MS3 CEVENNES TRIATHLON 1:24:29.33 24 2 38 0:13:55.8 3,2 19 0:49:30.8 35,1 24 0:21:02.6 14,3
26 341 VLAMEMYNCK Hervé MV2 CEVENNES TRIATHLON 1:24:39.47 25 2 39 0:13:58.0 3,2 16 0:49:05.6 35,4 31 0:21:35.8 13,9
27 493 DEJEAN Patrick MV2 MAUGGIO TRI 1:25:10.02 26 3 41 0:14:07.5 3,2 17 0:49:16.2 35,3 33 0:21:46.2 13,8
28 355 CLANET Pierre Antoine MS4 DTP AUBAGNE 1:25:50.70 27 4 37 0:13:49.2 3,3 27 0:50:52.2 34,2 26 0:21:09.2 14,2
29 373 BONNEVAULT Cyril MS3 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 1:26:04.40 28 3 15 0:12:16.3 3,7 33 0:51:32.7 33,8 42 0:22:15.2 13,5
30 301 SOUM Bertrand MCA TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS 1:26:16.51 29 1 32 0:13:30.8 3,3 36 0:51:47.9 33,6 22 0:20:57.7 14,3
31 384 PIERSON Rémi MS1 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 1:26:23.07 30 8 18 0:12:30.0 3,6 43 0:52:32.4 33,1 27 0:21:20.5 14,1
32 327 RESSEGUIER Benjamin MS1 AS TRI CATALAN 1:26:24.28 31 9 43 0:14:11.8 3,2 39 0:51:55.0 33,5 13 0:20:17.3 14,8
33 478 JURIE JOLY Camille MS1 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 1:26:32.65 32 10 30 0:13:30.3 3,3 30 0:51:11.3 34,0 36 0:21:50.9 13,7
34 337 DUMAZERT Cyril MS4 CEVENNES TRIATHLON 1:27:06.72 33 5 47 0:14:22.5 3,1 21 0:49:39.8 35,0 50 0:23:04.3 13,0
35 303 MARTY Jérôme MS3 ALBI TRIATHLON 1:27:10.37 34 4 62 0:15:57.2 2,8 25 0:50:32.0 34,4 19 0:20:41.0 14,5
36 307 GAUBERT Arnaud MJU AQUA SPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN 1:27:15.28 35 6 28 0:13:24.7 3,4 38 0:51:53.4 33,5 37 0:21:57.0 13,7
37 437 JUSTAFRE OLIVE Delphine FS3 TC CHATEAUROUX 1:27:28.02 2 1 59 0:15:53.3 2,8 26 0:50:39.9 34,3 20 0:20:54.7 14,3
38 440 MICHOT Benjamin MS2 TOAC TRIATHLON 1:28:03.03 36 4 44 0:14:12.7 3,2 47 0:52:46.4 33,0 25 0:21:03.8 14,2
39 383 PIERSON Luc MJU MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 1:28:08.63 37 7 52 0:15:04.2 3,0            
40 329 TERRASSON Cédric MS2 AS TRI CATALAN 1:28:18.37 38 5 51 0:14:54.3 3,0 40 0:52:02.9 33,4 28 0:21:21.0 14,1
41 371 BENSET Loïc MS3 MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB 1:28:18.78 39 5 50 0:14:44.8 3,1 35 0:51:47.3 33,6 34 0:21:46.6 13,8
42 336 BRIDIER Félicie FS3 BOURGES TRIATHLON 1:29:11.51 3 2 48 0:14:29.3 3,1 45 0:52:38.4 33,1 40 0:22:03.7 13,6
43 333 LECLERCQ Philippe MS2 ASJ LA GARDE TRIATHLON 1:29:48.23 40 6 83 0:17:41.7 2,5 37 0:51:52.7 33,5 11 0:20:13.7 14,8
44 485 HENRISSON Jennifer FS1 SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 1:29:52.92 4 2 24 0:13:13.8 3,4 70 0:54:56.2 31,7 32 0:21:42.8 13,8
45 316 GESLOT Yannick MS3 AS TRI CATALAN 1:30:18.53 41 6 55 0:15:13.1 3,0 31 0:51:24.5 33,8 62 0:23:40.8 12,7
46 305 BOIRON Corentin MCA AQUA SPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN 1:30:28.32 42 2 35 0:13:44.4 3,3 51 0:53:25.6 32,6 52 0:23:18.2 12,9
47 479 MASSET Clément MJU MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 1:30:43.55 43 8 26 0:13:22.4 3,4            
48 432 RIVA Laurent MV1 SU AGEN TRIATHLON 1:30:48.96 44 3 60 0:15:54.5 2,8            
49 354 ARNOULT Dominique MS4 CSA 4°RE 1:31:04.29 45 6 23 0:13:12.1 3,4 68 0:54:49.1 31,7 49 0:23:03.0 13,0
50 375 CALVAYRAC Didier MS4 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 1:31:15.62 46 7 66 0:16:19.9 2,8 41 0:52:04.4 33,4 47 0:22:51.1 13,1
51 306 FROMENTEAU Félix MCA AQUA SPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN 1:31:30.22 47 3 27 0:13:24.2 3,4 62 0:54:36.3 31,9 60 0:23:29.5 12,8
52 388 VANNIEUWENHUYSE Yann MS3 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 1:31:31.99 48 7 46 0:14:21.1 3,1 61 0:54:34.6 31,9 44 0:22:36.2 13,3
53 444 TEOFILI Fabrice MV3 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 1:32:24.89 49 2 71 0:16:47.8 2,7 34 0:51:47.0 33,6 65 0:23:49.9 12,6
54 490 MAESTRI Christophe MV2 UA TARBES TRIATHLON 1:32:41.62 50 4 57 0:15:33.1 2,9 44 0:52:37.9 33,1 81 0:24:30.5 12,2
55 315 ESQUIROL David MS3 AS TRI CATALAN 1:32:47.31 51 8 54 0:15:11.3 3,0 52 0:53:30.2 32,5 70 0:24:05.7 12,5
56 368 ROUPIN Nicolas MS4 LES ANGLES TRIATHLON 1:33:21.63 52 8 90 0:18:01.4 2,5 46 0:52:45.7 33,0 43 0:22:34.4 13,3
57 398 DEUBELBEISS Walter MS2 NON LICENCIE 1:33:48.47 53 7 63 0:15:59.1 2,8 66 0:54:42.5 31,8 51 0:23:06.8 13,0
58 322 MONIER Patrick MV1 AS TRI CATALAN 1:33:49.65 54 4 72 0:16:50.0 2,7 53 0:53:39.9 32,4 54 0:23:19.6 12,9
59 302 CARME Pierre MS1 ALBI TRIATHLON 1:33:53.30 55 11 29 0:13:27.1 3,3 67 0:54:46.4 31,8 98 0:25:39.6 11,7
60 319 LIBERSALLE Jean-François MV3 AS TRI CATALAN 1:33:57.18 56 3 109 0:19:01.4 2,4 32 0:51:27.6 33,8 58 0:23:28.1 12,8
61 453 ARMENGAUD Jean Yves MS3 TRIATHLON CASTRES 1:34:16.45 57 9 124 0:19:56.5 2,3 28 0:50:54.2 34,2 57 0:23:25.6 12,8
62 480 RESCHKE Jean Grégoire MV1 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 1:34:35.41 58 5 61 0:15:56.1 2,8 42 0:52:15.5 33,3 104 0:26:23.6 11,4
63 363 MONTBARBON Martin MCA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON 1:34:42.48 59 4 53 0:15:07.4 3,0 49 0:53:02.0 32,8 106 0:26:33.0 11,3
64 461 POIGNET Thierry MV1 TRIOX ST CYPRIEN 1:34:45.84 60 6 92 0:18:09.7 2,5 54 0:53:48.8 32,3 46 0:22:47.2 13,2
65 494 OLLIER Stephane MS4 MAUGGIO TRI 1:34:57.88 61 9 94 0:18:14.2 2,5 65 0:54:40.2 31,8 39 0:22:03.4 13,6
66 423 LARCHER Sébastien MS3 PORTET TRIATHLON 1:35:15.50 62 10 78 0:17:09.3 2,6 56 0:53:59.9 32,2 71 0:24:06.2 12,4
67 451 CADAUX Pascal MV1 TRIATHLON 12 1:35:31.65 63 7 88 0:17:58.4 2,5 63 0:54:37.3 31,9 48 0:22:55.8 13,1
68 481 TRIOLLE Fabrice MS3 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 1:35:38.93 64 11 33 0:13:35.4 3,3 111 1:00:00.4 29,0 38 0:22:03.0 13,6
69 377 CAYRON Thibaut MJU MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 1:36:02.11 65 9 45 0:14:17.1 3,2 58 0:54:02.0 32,2 116 0:27:42.9 10,8
70 476 CADET Patrick MV3 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 1:36:19.54 66 4 73 0:16:53.4 2,7 76 0:55:50.7 31,2 61 0:23:35.3 12,7
71 308 MARTEL Sébastien MS3 AQUA SPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN 1:36:57.08 67 12 84 0:17:43.6 2,5 72 0:55:10.6 31,5 68 0:24:02.8 12,5
72 454 HARROUE Patrick MV4 TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS 1:37:00.82 68 1 89 0:18:00.2 2,5 64 0:54:38.2 31,8 79 0:24:22.2 12,3
73 473 BOSC César MCA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON 1:37:28.15 69 5 58 0:15:39.9 2,9 107 0:59:08.8 29,4 45 0:22:39.3 13,2
74 405 GENIN Julien MS2 NON LICENCIE 1:37:31.96 70 8 108 0:18:54.4 2,4 73 0:55:12.8 31,5 56 0:23:24.7 12,8
75 435 VIVES Xavier MCA SUD TRIATHLON PERFORMANCE 1:37:32.64 71 6 93 0:18:13.0 2,5 57 0:54:00.7 32,2 91 0:25:18.8 11,9
76 353 OCTAU Gilles MV2 CROCOS D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 1:37:45.07 72 5 131 0:20:23.9 2,2 48 0:53:01.5 32,8 78 0:24:19.6 12,3
77 445 BONATON Stéphanie FS4 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 1:37:59.38 5 1 69 0:16:37.7 2,7 78 0:55:55.7 31,1 93 0:25:25.8 11,8
78 442 FREMAUDEAU William MV1 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 1:38:02.98 73 8 104 0:18:43.4 2,4 87 0:57:04.7 30,5 41 0:22:14.8 13,5
79 460 CHAIX Jean Yves MS4 TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 1:38:04.49 74 10 74 0:16:58.1 2,7 75 0:55:48.2 31,2 90 0:25:18.1 11,9
80 346 MARTINEZ Franck MS3 CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 1:38:08.10 75 13 76 0:17:04.1 2,6 92 0:57:39.9 30,2 55 0:23:23.9 12,8
81 318 JULIA David MS4 AS TRI CATALAN 1:38:11.54 76 11 70 0:16:39.5 2,7            
82 320 LOOS Benjamin MS2 AS TRI CATALAN 1:38:17.40 77 9 67 0:16:32.2 2,7 93 0:57:41.5 30,2 69 0:24:03.5 12,5
83 311 DAURIAC Charly MS3 ARIEGE PYRENEES TRIATHLON 1:38:22.22 78 14 95 0:18:21.7 2,5            
84 378 COMTE Philippe MS4 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 1:38:57.32 79 12 49 0:14:32.4 3,1 102 0:58:40.1 29,7 99 0:25:44.7 11,7
85 443 LARTIGUE Pierre MV1 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 1:39:01.70 80 9 86 0:17:54.4 2,5 59 0:54:03.8 32,2 110 0:27:03.4 11,1
86 402 FOURMONT Jean Baptiste MS2 NON LICENCIE 1:39:03.04 81 10 114 0:19:24.1 2,3 74 0:55:26.5 31,4 74 0:24:12.3 12,4
87 475 PAYET Florent MS1 GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON 1:39:04.25 82 12 68 0:16:36.1 2,7 60 0:54:34.4 31,9 118 0:27:53.6 10,8
88 369 DENOUAL Ronan MS3 LILLE TRIATHLON 1:39:13.32 83 15 80 0:17:14.9 2,6 101 0:58:29.9 29,7 59 0:23:28.4 12,8
89 345 LAURENT Christel FV1 CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 1:39:36.32 6 1 101 0:18:35.5 2,4 85 0:56:47.0 30,6 76 0:24:13.7 12,4
90 330 VIEU Sébastien MS3 AS TRI CATALAN 1:40:13.39 84 16 81 0:17:19.3 2,6 88 0:57:06.7 30,5 100 0:25:47.2 11,6
91 343 ARNAUD Sebastien MS3 CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 1:40:18.97 85 17 106 0:18:49.0 2,4 82 0:56:31.1 30,8 86 0:24:58.7 12,0
92 356 QUARATO Alain MV1 FLEURY MEDITERRANEE TRIATHLON 1:40:21.83 86 10 118 0:19:38.4 2,3 81 0:56:30.8 30,8 75 0:24:12.6 12,4
93 459 DEL ÁGUILA BRAVO Raquel FS1 TRIATLO CARINENA BCN 1:40:31.50 7 3 64 0:16:03.5 2,8 110 0:59:54.2 29,0 84 0:24:33.7 12,2
94 427 ARCHER Gilles MV2 SPLACH L'ISLE-JOURDAIN TRIATHLON 1:40:47.73 87 6 110 0:19:03.2 2,4            
95 334 FABRIS Jean Philippe MS3 ASPTT MULHOUSE TRIATHLON 1:41:14.97 88 18 129 0:20:12.7 2,2 80 0:56:29.4 30,8 82 0:24:32.7 12,2
96 449 SANTI Bruno MV1 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 1:41:23.79 89 11 137 0:21:15.5 2,1 71 0:54:57.2 31,7 89 0:25:11.0 11,9
97 441 ANDRE Fred MV1 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 1:41:25.19 90 12 122 0:19:51.6 2,3 94 0:57:47.2 30,1 64 0:23:46.2 12,6
98 379 HENTGEN Caroline MS4 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 1:41:31.65 91 13 99 0:18:30.2 2,4 97 0:58:01.2 30,0 87 0:25:00.1 12,0
99 385 PY Bernard MV6 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 1:41:43.01 92 1 96 0:18:22.2 2,4 108 0:59:11.4 29,4 72 0:24:09.3 12,4
100 348 PONTELLO Mathieu MS4 CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 1:41:58.68 93 14 103 0:18:41.3 2,4 98 0:58:11.1 29,9 88 0:25:06.2 12,0
101 344 GROU René MV4 CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 1:42:05.44 94 2 91 0:18:09.1 2,5 84 0:56:46.8 30,6 111 0:27:09.4 11,0
102 394 ANSTATT Jean Claude MV6 NON LICENCIE 1:42:10.83 95 2 128 0:20:05.6 2,2 79 0:56:10.9 31,0 101 0:25:54.1 11,6
103 409 LACASSIE Franck MS4 NON LICENCIE 1:42:16.70 96 15 75 0:17:03.7 2,6 100 0:58:16.1 29,9 107 0:26:56.8 11,1
104 425 SUTTER Sebastien MS4 PORTET TRIATHLON 1:42:20.96 97 16 133 0:20:44.7 2,2 90 0:57:23.9 30,3 73 0:24:12.2 12,4
105 469 BARCLONNE Arnaud MV1 AQUASPORTS ST CYPRIEN 1:42:29.34 98 13 77 0:17:08.4 2,6 122 1:00:48.0 28,6 83 0:24:32.8 12,2
106 352 JULIAN Christelle FS2 CROCOS D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 1:42:51.47 8 1 100 0:18:33.6 2,4 104 0:58:48.6 29,6 95 0:25:29.1 11,8
107 430 MORENO NAVARRO Alicia FS2 STADIUM CASABLANCA 1:43:08.17 9 2 111 0:19:14.5 2,3            
108 347 MARTINEZ Olivier MS4 CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 1:43:12.94 99 17 160 0:23:44.5 1,9 106 0:59:00.3 29,5 15 0:20:28.0 14,7
109 477 MIRET Yannick MS3 ASTC 1:43:41.87 100 19 56 0:15:15.8 2,9 127 1:01:24.7 28,3 109 0:27:01.2 11,1
110 418 ROUSSEAU Stanislas MV2 NON LICENCIE 1:43:44.77 101 7 141 0:21:44.3 2,1 96 0:57:58.7 30,0 67 0:24:01.7 12,5
111 482 BARO Claude MS4 NON LICENCIE 1:43:45.38 102 18 115 0:19:26.2 2,3 116 1:00:17.8 28,9 66 0:24:01.2 12,5
112 304 ROGOZA Benoît MS4 ALBI TRIATHLON 1:43:49.59 103 19 105 0:18:47.0 2,4 115 1:00:15.8 28,9 85 0:24:46.6 12,1
113 351 DE MARCO Sandrine FS3 CROCOS D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 1:43:53.48 10 3 107 0:18:54.1 2,4 103 0:58:42.3 29,6 103 0:26:17.0 11,4
114 471 MEDINA Yves MV4 AS TRI CATALAN 1:44:10.38 104 3 82 0:17:35.6 2,6 109 0:59:14.9 29,4 112 0:27:19.8 11,0
115 455 MARTZEL Bertrand MS4 TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS 1:44:16.88 105 20 140 0:21:35.3 2,1 105 0:58:58.5 29,5 63 0:23:42.9 12,6
116 367 FIDES GONZALEZ Carlos MS2 KOMANDO CT 1:44:32.07 106 11 156 0:23:18.1 1,9 50 0:53:21.7 32,6 117 0:27:52.1 10,8
117 312 PRIBILSKI Nicolas MS2 ARIEGE PYRENEES TRIATHLON 1:44:36.89 107 12 153 0:22:57.4 2,0 55 0:53:59.0 32,2 115 0:27:40.3 10,8
118 450 HUARD Yannick MV2 TRI VAL DE DROME 1:44:45.47 108 8 150 0:22:49.7 2,0 77 0:55:54.4 31,1 102 0:26:01.3 11,5
119 412 MOULIS Albert MV3 NON LICENCIE 1:45:08.31 109 5 139 0:21:25.1 2,1 99 0:58:16.0 29,9 94 0:25:27.0 11,8
120 457 BADIANO Guillaume MJU TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS 1:45:55.62 110 10 130 0:20:16.5 2,2 69 0:54:52.1 31,7 136 0:30:46.9 9,7
121 359 ARNAL Christian MV4 GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON 1:45:58.71 111 4 152 0:22:52.5 2,0 83 0:56:36.7 30,7 105 0:26:29.3 11,3
122 370 SIGUENZA Antonio MV2 MEUDON TRIATHLON 1:46:01.09 112 9 125 0:19:57.7 2,3 117 1:00:26.9 28,8 97 0:25:36.3 11,7
123 387 TEISSIER DU CROS Nils MS3 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 1:46:10.42 113 20 65 0:16:18.5 2,8 113 1:00:13.2 28,9 131 0:29:38.5 10,1
124 406 GRIUS Jean Claude MV2 NON LICENCIE 1:46:22.75 114 10 155 0:23:13.4 1,9 91 0:57:35.2 30,2 96 0:25:34.0 11,7
125 380 KEHR Grégory MS3 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 1:46:48.96 115 21 98 0:18:29.9 2,4 120 1:00:46.6 28,6 114 0:27:32.3 10,9
126 428 FOURCADE Jean-Pierre MV6 SPLACH L'ISLE-JOURDAIN TRIATHLON 1:47:04.24 116 3 143 0:21:48.0 2,1 124 1:01:02.3 28,5 77 0:24:13.8 12,4
127 417 PLA Bastien MS1 NON LICENCIE 1:47:11.99 117 13 85 0:17:47.7 2,5 135 1:04:54.3 26,8 80 0:24:29.8 12,2
128 439 FEDERICO Denis MS3 TOAC TRIATHLON 1:47:54.85 118 22 162 0:23:47.5 1,9 121 1:00:47.7 28,6 53 0:23:19.5 12,9
129 424 MOYON Olivier MS4 PORTET TRIATHLON 1:47:59.64 119 21 134 0:20:48.2 2,2 89 0:57:15.9 30,4 134 0:29:55.4 10,0
130 420 TAURIN Hervé MS4 NON LICENCIE 1:48:35.21 120 22 147 0:22:28.3 2,0 119 1:00:41.8 28,7 92 0:25:25.0 11,8
131 483 DAUNIZEAU Hervé MS2 NON LICENCIE 1:49:01.41 121 13 142 0:21:45.4 2,1 95 0:57:53.8 30,1 129 0:29:22.1 10,2
132 419 SENEGAS Alexandre MS3 NON LICENCIE 1:50:02.21 122 23 123 0:19:53.9 2,3 118 1:00:29.0 28,8 132 0:29:39.1 10,1
133 350 NOTTE Cyril MS1 CLAIR RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 1:50:07.10 123 14 135 0:21:01.2 2,1 125 1:01:07.6 28,5 119 0:27:58.2 10,7
134 400 FALCONE Gilles MV1 NON LICENCIE 1:50:30.16 124 14 116 0:19:29.2 2,3 129 1:01:41.4 28,2 128 0:29:19.4 10,2
135 360 BECKUIS Aurore FS1 GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON 1:50:39.42 11 4 97 0:18:27.2 2,4 126 1:01:24.5 28,3 137 0:30:47.5 9,7
136 415 ORMIERES Michel MV3 NON LICENCIE 1:50:46.36 125 6 113 0:19:23.2 2,3 133 1:03:19.8 27,5 120 0:28:03.2 10,7
137 410 LASSAK Tobias MS2 NON LICENCIE 1:51:24.63 126 14 164 0:24:02.4 1,9 112 1:00:01.4 29,0 113 0:27:20.6 11,0
138 403 GATARD Pierre MS3 NON LICENCIE 1:51:25.64 127 24 121 0:19:45.0 2,3 132 1:03:06.1 27,6 122 0:28:34.4 10,5
139 416 PASTOR Jean Yves MV3 NON LICENCIE 1:51:36.39 128 7 138 0:21:24.0 2,1 128 1:01:28.9 28,3 123 0:28:43.3 10,4
140 340 VLAMEMYNCK Carole FV3 CEVENNES TRIATHLON 1:51:48.15 12 1 127 0:20:03.0 2,2 131 1:02:33.1 27,8 126 0:29:11.9 10,3
141 317 HYON Florence FS2 AS TRI CATALAN 1:51:58.67 13 3 102 0:18:41.3 2,4 137 1:04:55.6 26,8 121 0:28:21.7 10,6
142 376 CAYRON Philippe MV3 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 1:52:13.18 129 8 145 0:22:25.2 2,0 123 1:00:57.7 28,5 124 0:28:50.1 10,4
143 395 ARAGON Clemence FS1 NON LICENCIE 1:52:37.13 14 5 87 0:17:55.3 2,5 139 1:05:48.2 26,4 125 0:28:53.5 10,4
144 404 GENET Richard MV2 NON LICENCIE 1:52:41.85 130 11 157 0:23:19.8 1,9            
145 349 SIDOBRE Roger MV3 CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 1:52:53.19 131 9 178 0:30:45.0 1,5            
146 470 MAROT Alain MV3 AS TRI CATALAN 1:52:56.43 132 10 151 0:22:50.9 2,0 114 1:00:14.3 28,9 133 0:29:51.0 10,0
147 448 PARREU Sophie MS4 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 1:54:29.74 133 23 148 0:22:37.3 2,0            
148 431 PORTA Marie Hélène FV3 SU AGEN TRIATHLON 1:54:34.99 15 2 119 0:19:38.6 2,3 134 1:04:22.5 27,0 135 0:30:33.8 9,8
149 396 BARAJAS Benoît MS4 NON LICENCIE 1:54:40.05 134 24 149 0:22:38.1 2,0            
150 321 MALTESE Laure FS3 AS TRI CATALAN 1:55:17.45 16 4 117 0:19:34.9 2,3            
151 399 ETIENNE Olivier MS3 NON LICENCIE 1:56:10.29 135 25 159 0:23:35.8 1,9            
152 401 FALLAS Mario MV2 NON LICENCIE 1:56:18.98 136 12 172 0:28:32.5 1,6            
153 452 HOUSSAILLES Magalie MS3 TRIATHLON 12 1:56:23.47 137 26 112 0:19:21.8 2,3            
154 466 COLIN Angelique FS2 VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON 1:56:38.95 17 4 79 0:17:12.8 2,6 142 1:07:00.8 26,0 139 0:32:25.2 9,3
155 365 VALERO Corinne FV1 GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON 1:57:31.93 18 2 168 0:25:20.6 1,8            
156 362 GUIRAUD Philippe MV5 GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON 1:57:33.19 138 1 167 0:25:20.3 1,8            
157 407 GUELL Martin Pierre MV2 NON LICENCIE 1:57:47.46 139 13 169 0:25:51.3 1,7 136 1:04:55.2 26,8 108 0:27:00.8 11,1
158 313 RAMOS Catherine FV2 ARIEGE PYRENEES TRIATHLON 1:58:37.53 19 1 161 0:23:46.2 1,9 138 1:05:35.5 26,5 127 0:29:15.7 10,3
159 397 BEZOS Yves MV3 NON LICENCIE 1:59:24.32 140 11 171 0:27:51.1 1,6 130 1:02:10.9 28,0 130 0:29:22.2 10,2
160 323 NICOLAI Claire FS3 AS TRI CATALAN 1:59:56.12 20 5 170 0:25:57.2 1,7            
161 462 FRECHAUD Nancy FS3 UA TARBES TRIATHLON 1:59:59.62 21 6 136 0:21:15.4 2,1            
162 324 PAIROLO Yannick MS3 AS TRI CATALAN 2:00:01.88 141 27 163 0:24:01.0 1,9            
163 314 GRIMONPONT Yoann MCA AS MURET TRIATHLON 2:00:42.87 142 7 126 0:19:59.3 2,3            
164 325 PHILIPPON Brigitte FV4 AS TRI CATALAN 2:01:49.26 22 1 158 0:23:33.7 1,9 140 1:06:46.6 26,1 138 0:31:28.9 9,5
165 438 BERTRAND Alain MV3 TOAC TRIATHLON 2:04:31.18 143 12 154 0:22:59.7 2,0 141 1:06:49.7 26,0 140 0:34:41.6 8,6
166 386 TEISSIER DU CROS Kathryn FS3 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 2:04:52.60 23 7 146 0:22:26.5 2,0            
167 465 BERNARD Alexandra FS2 VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON 2:04:59.47 24 5 166 0:24:36.6 1,8            
168 487 LAVAL Danielle MV1 TRIATHLON CASTRES 2:05:09.45 144 15 175 0:29:04.5 1,5            
169 413 NAVARRO Claude MV3 NON LICENCIE 2:09:12.38 145 13 177 0:30:29.4 1,5            
170 411 MONFRAIX Alain MV2 NON LICENCIE 2:10:43.13 146 14 176 0:29:17.2 1,5            
171 357 PICARDIN Anthony MCA GIROU TRIATHLON 2:11:22.36 147 8 144 0:22:17.4 2,0            
172 486 ALAUX Arlette MV3 TRIATHLON CASTRES 2:11:52.03 148 14 174 0:29:01.3 1,6            
173 421 ETIENNE Joelle FS3 PAU TRIATHLON 2:13:57.13 25 8 165 0:24:25.3 1,8            
174 331 COURT Nathalie FV1 ASJ LA GARDE TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd                  
175 393 SARRIAU Anthony MS4 NEVERS TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd                  
176 422 CHAVERNAC Patrick MV1 POISSY TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 173 0:28:33.1 1,6            
177 429 ESPINOSA BONDIA Elena Isabel FS4 STADIUM CASABLANCA 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd                  
178 458 DE KANEL Mireille MV2 TRIATHLON TEAM BRIGNOLES 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 120 0:19:42.8 2,3 86 0:56:56.7 30,6 1 0:08:56.0 33,6
179 467 GOBBATO Guy MV4 VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd