Triathlon de Narbonne - 17/05/2009

Longue Distance


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat
1 185 COUDERT Julien MS1 TRISUD 18 4:13:49.31 1 1
2 126 SIMON Xavier MS3 RUNNING RACING TRIATHLON 4:15:13.12 2 1
3 196 FERCHAUD David MS4 UA TARBES TRIATHLON 4:18:27.10 3 1
4 51 HOUZELLE Fabrice MS4 BEAUNE MONNOT TRIATHLON/CSLG LIBOURNE 4:19:17.39 4 2
5 24 PROUZET Ludovic MS3 AS MIRAMONT TRIATHLON 4:20:00.38 5 2
6 1 BARCELO Eduard MS4 REUS PLOMS 4:21:50.63 6 3
7 143 ROBERT Dominique MV1 TI MARSEILLE 4:25:25.57 7 1
8 66 GODET Jean Charles MS2 CHOLET TRIATHLON 4:26:30.22 8 1
9 99 BERGEROT Serge MS3 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 4:27:50.75 9 3
10 93 KLEIN Jean Philippe MS1 LAVAL TRIATHLON CLUB 4:28:43.26 10 2
11 73 LIROT Loïc MS4 ECAC TRIATHLON 4:31:26.00 11 4
12 38 JONIN Christian MV1 ASVEL TRIATHLON 4:31:36.99 12 2
13 160 CHARTON Mickael MS2 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 4:32:23.44 13 2
14 125 SARDA Sebastien MS4 RUNNING RACING TRIATHLON 4:32:57.56 14 5
15 121 HUARD Dimitri MS2 PUISSANCE 3 COURNON 4:33:29.17 15 3
16 40 LAFARGE Lionel MV1 ASVEL TRIATHLON 4:34:25.91 16 3
17 7 MAGANA Frédéric MS4 ALBI TRIATHLON 4:34:52.44 17 6
18 162 LIBAUD Romain MS3 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 4:35:25.02 18 4
19 95 CAZAUX Baptiste MS3 LOURDES TRIATHLON 4:37:00.71 19 5
20 21 SILVESTRE Olivier MV1 ARIEGE PYRENEES TRIATHLON 4:38:09.90 20 4
21 195 CAMPTORT Marc MV1 UA TARBES TRIATHLON 4:38:26.24 21 5
22 159 BIROU Thierry MS2 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 4:39:18.87 22 4
23 137 SMYTH Matt MV1 SWISS TRIATHLON 4:39:55.42 23 6
24 92 TRESSELT Kévin MS2 LANEUVEVILLE DVT NANCY 4:41:10.38 24 5
25 88 RODRIGUEZ FRANCO Juanjo MS3 KOMANDO CT 4:41:26.39 25 6
26 199 DESMET Morgan MS3 UK ST JEAN DE LUZ 4:42:25.83 26 7
27 155 VANNIER Valère MS3 TOAC TRIATHLON 4:44:15.89 27 8
28 156 ANDRE François MV2 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 4:44:35.50 28 1
29 182 BOTTEAU Olivier MS4 TRIOX ST CYPRIEN 4:44:45.04 29 7
30 139 GUEGUEN Didier MS4 TDR AVENTURES 4:46:06.69 30 8
31 133 GIMENO FERRER José Manuel MV1 STADIUM CASABLANCA 4:46:58.31 31 7
32 165 SICARD Sébastien MS4 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 4:47:48.14 32 9
33 111 MARYSAEL Didier MV2 LOURDES TRIATHLON 4:48:00.52 33 2
34 63 ESCURIOLA Bruno MV3 CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 4:48:33.03 34 1
35 108 GOBET Geoffrey MS2 NEVERS TRIATHLON 4:49:09.35 35 6
36 169 BOLDINI Mickael MS4 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 4:49:28.83 36 10
37 223 DAADOUN Franck MV1 TRIOX ST CYPRIEN 4:49:58.76 37 8
38 12 MORCRETTE Didier MV3 AQUA SPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN 4:50:21.52 38 2
39 190 MARQUEZ Laurent MS3 TUC TRI 31 4:50:37.80 39 9
40 187 DOWNES Robert MS3 TUC TRI 31 4:50:57.63 40 10
41 87 LARA PEREZ Tomas MS2 KOMANDO CT 4:51:14.33 41 7
42 198 NADALIN Jérôme MS3 UA TARBES TRIATHLON 4:52:27.83 42 11
43 15 BOUTEAU Alain MV3 ARIEGE PYRENEES TRIATHLON 4:52:45.62 43 3
44 102 GARCIA Philippe MV2 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 4:52:54.89 44 3
45 161 DUHALDE Thomas MS2 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 4:53:31.62 45 8
46 204 GOUET Arnaud MS4 VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 4:54:24.51 46 11
47 44 MIOMANDRE Aurélien MS3 AT CARCASSONNE 4:54:53.67 47 12
48 144 SEEL Bertrand MV1 TI MARSEILLE 4:54:54.51 48 9
49 194 BOUCHONNET Raphaël MS3 UA TARBES TRIATHLON 4:55:46.97 49 13
50 33 DUCRO Michel MV3 ASJ LA GARDE TRIATHLON 4:55:54.85 50 4
51 116 GUIMBERTAUD Guillaume MS2 PAU TRIATHLON 4:55:59.99 51 9
52 70 LOUBOUTIN Jean François MS3 CN MATARO 4:56:43.49 52 14
53 47 ABARCA Cédric MS3 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 4:56:59.92 53 15
54 188 DURRIEU Laurent MS4 TUC TRI 31 4:58:27.79 54 12
55 123 VILLY Roch MS3 REIMS TRIATHLON 4:58:29.37 55 16
56 103 PEYRE David MS3 MULTISPORTS SAINT ANDRE LE GAZ 4:58:54.63 56 17
57 122 MONMINOUX Nicolas MS2 PUISSANCE 3 COURNON 4:59:41.98 57 10
58 17 COUGUL Xavier MS2 ARIEGE PYRENEES TRIATHLON 4:59:43.66 58 11
59 68 LEMAIRE Fabrice MS4 CLAIR RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 4:59:54.66 59 13
60 32 DEROUET Damien MS4 ASJ LA GARDE TRIATHLON 5:00:39.93 60 14
61 69 REYES PALERO Israel MS4 CLUB GAVA TRIATLO 5:01:34.45 61 15
62 115 BEAURAIN Honoré MS1 PAU TRIATHLON 5:02:31.57 62 3
63 142 POUPON Sylvain MS2 TEAM MERMILLOT TRIATHLON 5:02:38.53 63 12
64 117 JOLLY Pascal MV3 PAU TRIATHLON 5:03:38.86 64 5
65 114 GOSSET Jean Marc MV2 PASTEL TRIATHLON ST QUENTIN 5:03:48.69 65 4
66 183 RESPAUT Didier MV3 TRIOX ST CYPRIEN 5:03:53.14 66 6
67 179 PILLET Ludovic MS4 TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS 5:05:38.20 67 16
68 118 CHEROUX Claude MV1 PORTET TRIATHLON 5:06:11.34 68 10
69 173 DAVOINE Franck MS4 TRIATHL'AIX 5:06:29.31 69 17
70 202 JARGEAT Loïc MV2 VALENCE TRIATHLON 5:06:33.98 70 5
71 90 VICHE FRANCO Pau MS2 KOMANDO CT 5:06:44.07 71 13
72 86 GONZALEZ PEREZ Jorge Alejandro MS2 KOMANDO CT 5:06:44.84 72 14
73 19 LASSALLE Patrice MS3 ARIEGE PYRENEES TRIATHLON 5:07:02.87 73 18
74 18 GUIAVARC'H Ronan MS3 ARIEGE PYRENEES TRIATHLON 5:07:04.69 74 19
75 206 BESSIERES Georges-Philippe MV2 VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON 5:07:16.59 75 6
76 64 ESQUEMBRE Georges MV4 CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 5:07:35.73 76 1
77 61 CHARDIN Christophe MV2 CERCLE DES NAGEURS PARIS 5:08:43.43 77 7
78 16 COUGUL Jean Philippe MV1 ARIEGE PYRENEES TRIATHLON 5:09:16.83 78 11
79 207 ESCOTS Jean-Pierre MV1 VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON 5:09:19.47 79 12
80 164 MOREAU Robert MV2 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 5:09:53.79 80 8
81 28 LLENSE Christophe MS4 AS TRI CATALAN 5:10:07.84 81 18
82 131 PIPO Sébastien MS3 SPLACH L'ISLE-JOURDAIN TRIATHLON 5:10:20.37 82 20
83 29 RIBAS William MS4 AS TRI CATALAN 5:10:23.02 83 19
84 8 ARREGI Unai MS3 ALTZA HERRIA TRIATLOI 5:10:37.71 84 21
85 167 ROLAND Samuel MS4 TRI BEAUCAIRE TARASCON 5:11:19.05 85 20
86 23 STIVAL Franck MV1 ARIEGE PYRENEES TRIATHLON 5:11:32.34 86 13
87 174 GUILLOU Alan MS4 TRIATHLON CASTRES 5:11:46.53 87 21
88 214 BERRUS Chris MV3 CROCOS D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 5:12:00.74 88 7
89 22 SOUVIGNET Valérie FV1 ARIEGE PYRENEES TRIATHLON 5:12:27.04 1 1
90 132 TRAULLE Olivier MV2 SPLACH L'ISLE-JOURDAIN TRIATHLON 5:13:13.87 89 9
91 205 PEDOUX Sylvain MS3 VICHY TRIATHLON 5:13:24.52 90 22
92 35 MONIN Grégory MS2 ASJ LA GARDE TRIATHLON 5:13:27.72 91 15
93 141 PILLER Pierre Alain MV3 TEAM MAZZA 5:13:34.40 92 8
94 53 FOUCHARD Jean Yves MV1 BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 5:14:12.32 93 14
95 224 RAYMOND Philippe MV1 VALENCE TRIATHLON 5:14:29.79 94 15
96 135 MAUBRAS Alain MV4 SU AGEN TRIATHLON 5:15:50.46 95 2
97 48 FAYOLLE Bernard MV2 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 5:17:05.94 96 10
98 175 CARMONA Stéphane MS4 TRIATHLON CATALAN 5:17:22.40 97 22
99 170 CHAVE Hervé MV3 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 5:17:28.25 98 9
100 146 DUDON Marc MV2 TOAC TRIATHLON 5:17:48.10 99 11
101 140 MOLLER Moritz MS3 TDR BORDEAUX 5:18:22.91 100 23
102 189 GUILLEN Christophe MS4 TUC TRI 31 5:18:37.08 101 23
103 221 MEUNIER Grégory MS4 TOAC TRIATHLON 5:19:34.04 102 24
104 39 LAFAILLE Anne FS4 ASVEL TRIATHLON 5:20:09.48 2 1
105 107 GOURDY Franck MS3 NAUTIQUE CLUB BRIANCONNAIS 5:20:11.70 103 24
106 211 COMMES Pascal MV1 AS TRI CATALAN 5:20:23.68 104 16
107 56 LEVRAI Michel MV1 CAP PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 5:20:50.59 105 17
108 31 COCHET Philippe MV3 ASJ LA GARDE TRIATHLON 5:21:01.04 106 10
109 83 LAPUYADE Eric MV2 GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON 5:21:54.93 107 12
110 177 LORE Bruno MV1 TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS 5:22:03.05 108 18
111 180 SANTERVAL NUNEZ Ruben MS1 TRIATLO CARINENA BCN 5:22:17.11 109 4
112 154 ROUVIERE Jean François MV1 TOAC TRIATHLON 5:23:08.15 110 19
113 119 ANDRIEUX Bruno MV1 PUISSANCE 3 COURNON 5:23:30.12 111 20
114 50 DITTEL Franck MS4 BEAUNE MONNOT TRIATHLON 5:23:38.95 112 25
115 192 VETTER Stéphane MS2 TUC TRI 31 5:23:43.10 113 16
116 25 CHOURREAU Xavier MV1 AS MURET TRIATHLON 5:24:24.02 114 21
117 80 LATORRE Xavi MS2 GAVA TRIATLO 5:25:10.95 115 17
118 81 RODRIGUEZ Toni MS4 GAVA TRIATLO 5:25:11.45 116 26
119 134 BRUEL Florence FS4 SU AGEN TRIATHLON 5:25:38.21 3 2
120 75 EYME Jean François MV2 FLEURY MEDITERRANEE TRIATHLON 5:25:43.21 117 13
121 136 LEMAIRE Frédéric MV2 SUD TRIATHLON PERFORMANCE 5:26:17.64 118 14
122 85 CLIMENT BONET David MS3 KOMANDO CT 5:26:32.30 119 25
123 55 ZERBIB Alexandre MS4 CAHORS TRIATHLON 5:27:25.23 120 27
124 203 CARGOUET Stéphane MS4 VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 5:28:51.58 121 28
125 96 VIE Thierry MV3 LOURDES TRIATHLON 5:29:38.25 122 11
126 147 GRIMONPONT Bruno MV2 TOAC TRIATHLON 5:30:15.10 123 15
127 45 VERGER Jérôme MS4 AT CARCASSONNE 5:30:50.86 124 29
128 26 GOMES Patrick MS4 AS MURET TRIATHLON 5:31:12.33 125 30
129 5 COCARD Damien MS3 ALBI TRIATHLON 5:31:12.87 126 26
130 109 BORTOLUSSI Remi MS1 NON LICENCIE 5:31:27.25 127 5
131 98 FOIX Philippe MS4 MESSIERS DOWTY SPORTS 5:31:52.05 128 31
132 14 BLANDINIERES Alain MV3 ARIEGE PYRENEES TRIATHLON 5:33:59.44 129 12
133 145 CHAUVET Patrick MV2 TOAC TRIATHLON 5:34:07.98 130 16
134 104 RENARD Pierre MV1 MULTISPORTS SAINT ANDRE LE GAZ 5:34:40.02 131 22
135 130 GOBBO Emmanuel MS4 SCA 2000 TRIATHLON EVRY 5:34:53.60 132 32
136 97 SAYERCE Patrick MV1 MESSIER DOWTY OLORON 5:35:25.33 133 23
137 62 VAYSSIERE Christophe MV2 CHAMBERY TRIATHLON 5:36:06.89 134 17
138 171 VAZQUEZ Thierry MV2 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 5:36:37.23 135 18
139 148 HOBMA Christophe MV1 TOAC TRIATHLON 5:37:08.89 136 24
140 59 DUSSEL Olivier MS4 CASTELNAUDARY TRIATHLON CLUB 5:38:08.26 137 33
141 65 ROUSSOULY Philippe MV3 CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 5:43:10.66 138 13
142 110 GRIGORIOU Christopher MS3 NON LICENCIE 5:43:59.44 139 27
143 84 LOPEZ CAÑO José Antonio MS4 INDEPENDANT 5:44:20.25 140 34
144 13 POUGET Jean-Noel MV2 AQUA SPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN 5:45:24.47 141 19
145 37 MILLAN Anselme MS4 ASPTT MULHOUSE TRIATHLON 5:46:32.69 142 35
146 178 RENAUD Patrick MV2 TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS 5:46:42.13 143 20
147 176 GERVAIS Didier MV3 TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS 5:46:42.74 144 14
148 36 PRADIER Jean Pascal MV1 ASJ LA GARDE TRIATHLON 5:49:54.36 145 25
149 201 MATTIONI Marco MV3 USNM TRIATHLON 5:51:37.43 146 15
150 127 VIARS Sébastien MS4 RUNNING RACING TRIATHLON 5:52:18.16 147 36
151 46 FAU Sébastien MS3 AURILLAC TRIATHLON 5:52:18.42 148 28
152 67 NGUYEN Emmanuel MV1 CHOLET TRIATHLON 5:52:35.23 149 26
153 157 BAZEILLE Gerome MS4 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 5:53:07.63 150 37
154 6 LACROUX Alain MV3 ALBI TRIATHLON 5:53:19.38 151 16
155 168 VIDAL SANZ Fabrice MV1 TRI BEAUCAIRE TARASCON 5:54:59.02 152 27
156 209 PARIS Olivier MS3 VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON 5:55:03.57 153 29
157 172 DELAGRANGE Isabelle FS4 TRI SAINT AMAND DUN 18 5:55:39.76 4 3
158 57 CLERC Jean-Marc MV1 CASTELNAUDARY TRIATHLON CLUB 5:57:07.37 154 28
159 54 ROUQUIE Sébastien MS3 CAHORS TRIATHLON 5:58:09.82 155 30
160 3 BUFFET Dominique MV2 ALBI TRIATHLON 5:58:56.30 156 21
161 112 PETIT Jean Christophe MV2 NON LICENCIE 6:00:41.48 157 22
162 128 SAINT AMAND Philippe MV3 SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 6:02:50.10 158 17
163 78 GIL Raquel FS2 GAVA TRIATLO 6:04:25.48 5 1
164 166 LEPERCHOIS Olivier MS4 TRI BEAUCAIRE TARASCON 6:05:02.40 159 38
165 82 GIRONDIER Jacques MV4 GOLFECH TRIATHLON 82 6:06:10.98 160 3
166 149 LAPASSE Didier MV1 TOAC TRIATHLON 6:06:40.91 161 29
167 4 CARCALY Pierre MV6 ALBI TRIATHLON 6:06:41.33 162 1
168 212 ORRIT Cyril MS3 AT CARCASSONNE 6:07:48.71 163 31
169 151 LEGOUT Eric MV2 TOAC TRIATHLON 6:07:51.55 164 23
170 41 LAFFONT Anne FV2 ASVEL TRIATHLON 6:11:04.83 6 1
171 10 ARZA MOZO Mikel MS3 ALTZA HERRIA TRIATLOI 6:12:47.99 165 32
172 150 LARTIGUE Marie Christine FV3 TOAC TRIATHLON 6:22:31.93 7 1
173 191 PARALIEU Laurent MV1 TUC TRI 31 6:22:52.30 166 30
174 100 DEMORY Celine FS2 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 6:25:27.46 8 2
175 30 BRAGUER Sébastien MS3 ASJ LA GARDE TRIATHLON 6:26:59.66 167 33
176 34 MERIC Sébastien MS3 ASJ LA GARDE TRIATHLON 6:28:32.70 168 34
177 184 BEAUVAIS Véronique FV1 TRI'OX ST CYPRIEN 6:30:03.72 9 2
178 152 PALOMBA Jean Christophe MV1 TOAC TRIATHLON 6:38:21.74 169 31
179 138 PREIRA Charly MV3 TAC CARCASSONNE 6:42:36.47 170 18
180 222 BOULOC Christian MV4 TRI BIKE 34 6:44:31.53 171 4
181 60 LENTIN Denis MS4 CAVIGAL NICE TRIATHLON 6:45:27.06 172 39
182 200 LECHEVALLIER Yoann MS2 US CRETEIL 6:46:12.00 173 18
183 11 JACQUOT Guislain MV2 AQUA SPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd
184 20 RAMOS Christian MV3 ARIEGE PYRENEES TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd
185 42 PETAUD Alain MV2 ASVEL TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd
186 52 DUREISSEIX Francis MV3 BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd
187 58 DOUCHIN Nicolas MV1 CASTELNAUDARY TRIATHLON CLUB 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd
188 72 LE SCIELLOUR Philippe MV1 CSM LE PECQ 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd
189 76 FAYT Wilfried MS3 FLEURY MEDITERRANEE TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd
190 94 DESCOURVIERES Sébastien MS3 LES ANGLES TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd
191 101 QUINQUETON Joël MV4 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd
192 105 BURGEL Dieter MV4 NAUTIQUE CLUB BRIANCONNAIS 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd
193 106 DELUY Serge MV4 NAUTIQUE CLUB BRIANCONNAIS 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd
194 113 SICARD Benoît MS4 NON LICENCIE 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd
195 124 BONAL Jean Michel MV1 RUNNING RACING TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd
196 129 MAILLEBUAU Philippe MS4 SARDINES TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd
197 158 BERLIVET Yann MS2 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd
198 208 MEYER Thierry MS4 VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd
199 210 FROISSARD Anthony MS3 WAIEA TC LUNEL 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd
200 216 VLAMEMYNCK Julien MS2 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd