Triathlon de Piolenc - 07/06/2009

Sprint


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat LICENCE P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1 91 BORGIA Franck MSE VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 1:05:36.67 1 1 091651000253MS3FRA 2 0:10:12.6 4,4 1 0:33:51.5 45,2 2 0:21:32.4 15,3
2 109 ENAULT Jean-Christopher MSE TRI CLUB ISLE SUR LA SORGUE 1:07:34.38 2 2 090121011031MS3FRA 12 0:11:34.8 3,9 5 0:35:00.4 43,7 1 0:20:59.0 15,7
3 95 BATTA Brice MSE VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:08:43.01 3 3 090075271042MS1FRA 6 0:11:04.3 4,1 11 0:35:31.4 43,1 3 0:22:07.1 14,9
4 22 SUGLIA Frédéric MSE DTP AUBAGNE 1:08:54.81 4 4 090522342636MS4FRA 14 0:11:47.2 3,8 3 0:34:48.7 43,9 4 0:22:18.7 14,8
5 100 PAGANINI Mathieu MSE VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:09:03.20 5 5 090075724484MS2FRA 4 0:10:54.2 4,1 12 0:35:43.0 42,8 5 0:22:25.9 14,7
6 15 SEPCHAT Denis MSE DTP AUBAGNE 1:09:09.29 6 6 090520971132MS4FRA 7 0:11:10.9 4,0 10 0:35:25.4 43,2 7 0:22:32.9 14,6
7 97 MARION Pierre MVE VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:09:22.65 7 1 090071223132MV1FRA 3 0:10:47.1 4,2 9 0:35:24.0 43,2 8 0:23:11.4 14,2
8 81 DUSSOSSOY Vincent MSE TRIATHL'AIX 1:10:39.42 8 7 090403763184MS1FRA 15 0:11:48.7 3,8 4 0:34:49.0 43,9 9 0:24:01.6 13,7
9 101 GOULESQUE Sylvain MSE VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:10:46.97 9 8 090072340636MS3FRA 1 0:10:02.5 4,5 18 0:36:27.6 42,0 12 0:24:16.7 13,6
10 99 PALA Laurent MSE VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:10:47.10 10 9 090070020347MS1FRA 5 0:11:02.7 4,1 26 0:37:15.4 41,1 6 0:22:28.8 14,7
11 16 AOUICHAT Jérémy MSE DTP AUBAGNE 1:11:22.60 11 10 090521086947MS1FRA 16 0:11:49.9 3,8 2 0:34:46.2 44,0 15 0:24:46.3 13,3
12 34 ROUGERIE Mike MCA MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 1:11:27.99 12 1 090285213184MCAFRA 11 0:11:28.6 3,9 7 0:35:07.9 43,6 17 0:24:51.3 13,3
13 107 ARNAUD Julie FSE TC CHATEAUROUX 1:11:42.35 1 1 170335685484FS1FRA 8 0:11:24.7 3,9 8 0:35:14.7 43,4 19 0:25:02.8 13,2
14 24 SABOURAULT Yannick MSE DTP AUBAGNE 1:12:25.78 13 11 090522673099MS2FRA 9 0:11:27.5 3,9 6 0:35:07.5 43,6 27 0:25:50.7 12,8
15 33 DEJEAN Patrick MVE MAUGUIO-CARNON TRIATHLON 1:12:31.32 14 2 111056491021MV2FRA 23 0:12:19.5 3,7 14 0:35:57.1 42,6 11 0:24:14.6 13,6
16 103 BREBANT Olivier MSE VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:13:27.37 15 12 090077536932MS3FRA 18 0:12:02.7 3,7 16 0:36:11.8 42,3 21 0:25:12.7 13,1
17 90 PONTON Benjamin MSE VALENCE TRIATHLON 1:13:37.04 16 13 071297714321MS1FRA 24 0:12:21.6 3,6 13 0:35:50.6 42,7 25 0:25:24.7 13,0
18 19 SPY Karoly MSE DTP AUBAGNE 1:13:50.91 17 14 090521005747MS3FRA 28 0:12:38.8 3,6 22 0:37:00.3 41,3 10 0:24:11.6 13,6
19 17 GABRIEL Thierry MVE DTP AUBAGNE 1:14:00.09 18 3 090521054136MV2FRA 35 0:13:04.9 3,4 19 0:36:33.5 41,8 13 0:24:21.6 13,5
20 67 KERNEN Vincent MSE SALON TRIATHLON 1:14:45.32 19 15 090088594636MS3FRA 17 0:11:57.3 3,8 17 0:36:22.7 42,1 33 0:26:25.2 12,5
21 80 FICHBEN Valetin MSE TRIATHL'AIX 1:15:57.95 20 16 090404348084MS1FRA 33 0:13:02.4 3,5 21 0:36:53.0 41,5 28 0:26:02.4 12,7
22 23 PERUCCA Fabien MSE DTP AUBAGNE 1:16:04.65 21 17 090528412048MS2FRA 25 0:12:22.5 3,6 49 0:38:32.1 39,7 20 0:25:09.9 13,1
23 70 BERNARD Gilles MVE SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:16:08.28 22 4 091037772242MV1FRA 45 0:13:41.3 3,3 25 0:37:11.1 41,1 22 0:25:15.8 13,1
24 73 CHAZEAU Christian MVE SORGUES TRIATHLON 1:16:15.85 23 5 090982543660MV3FRA 39 0:13:22.3 3,4 31 0:37:32.1 40,8 23 0:25:21.3 13,0
25 13 GIALLURACHI Elie Georges MSE DTP AUBAGNE 1:16:52.25 24 18 090524037784MS1FRA 10 0:11:28.2 3,9 20 0:36:45.6 41,6 51 0:28:38.3 11,5
26 75 LALLEMENT Mathieu MSE TRI CLUB ISLE SUR LA SORGUE 1:17:00.46 25 19 090128414750MS2FRA 38 0:13:20.1 3,4 34 0:37:34.1 40,7 29 0:26:06.1 12,6
27 5 MARTIN Laurent MSE AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 1:17:02.00 26 20 090066865736MS2FRA 48 0:13:50.0 3,3 23 0:37:01.3 41,3 30 0:26:10.5 12,6
28 28 MESRINE Laurent MVE MASSILIA TRIATHLON 1:17:16.83 27 6 09112474199MV1FRA 51 0:14:03.4 3,2 37 0:37:45.2 40,5 26 0:25:28.1 13,0
29 76 MILLET Guilhem MSE TRI CLUB ISLE SUR LA SORGUE 1:17:25.52 28 21 090127800345MS3FRA 27 0:12:38.3 3,6 27 0:37:19.9 41,0 40 0:27:27.2 12,0
30 84 JUVE Bernard MVE TRIATHLON CLUB LA GRANDE MOTTE 1:17:29.09 29 7 110171248431MV4FRA 36 0:13:12.8 3,4 36 0:37:41.0 40,6 35 0:26:35.1 12,4
31 32 OLLIER Stephane MSE MAUGUIO-CARNON TRIATHLON 1:17:33.99 30 22 111054583950MS4FRA 50 0:14:02.3 3,2 43 0:38:07.2 40,1 24 0:25:24.4 13,0
32 68 BARDIN Bruno MVE SALON TRIATHLON 1:17:41.77 31 8 090083802536MV1FRA 32 0:12:57.0 3,5 39 0:37:59.3 40,3 36 0:26:45.4 12,3
33 48 SUGIER Oswald MSE NL 1:17:52.41 32 23 ok 19 0:12:03.4 3,7 44 0:38:09.4 40,1 42 0:27:39.5 11,9
34 53 RAIMBAULT Emmanuel MSE NL 1:18:22.26 33 24 ok 59 0:14:19.1 3,1 30 0:37:29.9 40,8 34 0:26:33.2 12,4
35 52 PEREIRA Paulo MSE NL 1:18:29.55 34 25 ok 64 0:15:12.7 3,0 48 0:38:29.4 39,7 16 0:24:47.2 13,3
36 21 ANTONINI Guillaume MCA DTP AUBAGNE 1:18:34.73 35 2 090524353484MCAFRA 22 0:12:15.3 3,7 51 0:38:34.7 39,7 43 0:27:44.5 11,9
37 8 BELLOC Jean-Marc MVE AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 1:18:44.20 36 9 090061072510MV2FRA 30 0:12:43.2 3,5 29 0:37:29.1 40,8 50 0:28:31.7 11,6
38 40 MARTINI Julien MSE NL 1:18:57.08 37 26 ok 42 0:13:31.7 3,3 24 0:37:03.4 41,3 48 0:28:21.8 11,6
39 37 MARKOVIC Sasa MVE MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 1:19:20.85 38 10 090284931353MV1FRA 56 0:14:15.8 3,2 32 0:37:32.5 40,8 41 0:27:32.3 12,0
40 112 HAMON Jean Loup MVE VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:19:42.42 39 11 090074505150MV1FRA 74 0:16:43.3 2,7 42 0:38:06.4 40,1 18 0:24:52.6 13,3
41 88 CHAIX Jean-Yves MSE TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 1:19:54.95 40 27 071323747423MS4FRA 47 0:13:48.1 3,3 41 0:38:02.9 40,2 46 0:28:03.8 11,8
42 83 ROUSSET Jean-Christophe MSE TRIATHLON APT 1:19:56.91 41 28 090466154521MS4FRA 57 0:14:17.2 3,1 57 0:39:26.3 38,8 32 0:26:13.3 12,6
43 98 MARION Lydie FCA VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:20:06.43 2 1 090077208984FCAFRA 20 0:12:10.2 3,7 53 0:38:43.4 39,5 55 0:29:12.7 11,3
44 108 BOSQUET Ingrid FSE SORGUES TRIATHLON 1:20:20.36 3 2 090988402450FS3FRA 44 0:13:35.4 3,3 74 0:42:09.0 36,3 14 0:24:35.8 13,4
45 57 VAYSON Christophe MSE NL 1:21:02.29 42 29 ok 63 0:15:08.8 3,0 50 0:38:32.2 39,7 38 0:27:21.2 12,1
46 18 GRONCHI Damien MSE DTP AUBAGNE 1:21:23.63 43 30 090521088253MS1FRA 13 0:11:45.5 3,8 15 0:36:08.2 42,3 83 0:33:29.8 9,9
47 46 PECH Francis MSE NL 1:22:00.66 44 31 ok 40 0:13:22.9 3,4 61 0:40:23.7 37,9 47 0:28:13.9 11,7
48 71 MARTINI Thierry MVE SORGUES TRIATHLON 1:22:15.00 45 12 090983226236MV2FRA 29 0:12:41.4 3,5 33 0:37:33.3 40,7 75 0:32:00.2 10,3
49 38 ROUGERIE Gilles MSE MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 1:22:28.79 46 32 090286161150MS4FRA 34 0:13:03.7 3,4 38 0:37:51.4 40,4 71 0:31:33.5 10,5
50 42 CAPUTO Cyril MSE NL 1:22:29.70 47 33 ok 43 0:13:33.1 3,3 28 0:37:20.0 41,0 72 0:31:36.5 10,4
51 25 SPY Audrey FSE DTP AUBAGNE 1:22:30.95 4 3 090520012550FS2FRA 80 0:17:20.8 2,6 46 0:38:21.5 39,9 37 0:26:48.6 12,3
52 115 BARTHELEMY Gregory MSE MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 1:23:15.04 48 34 090285948253MS3FRA 41 0:13:29.5 3,3 52 0:38:35.7 39,6 67 0:31:09.7 10,6
53 44 JUVE Alexandre MSE NL 1:23:38.32 49 35 ok 49 0:13:51.8 3,2 45 0:38:15.7 40,0 70 0:31:30.7 10,5
54 104 PHILIPPE Isabelle FSE VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:24:19.03 5 4 090075154753FS4FRA 53 0:14:09.6 3,2 59 0:39:34.7 38,7 63 0:30:34.6 10,8
55 58 FAURE Gwenaël MSE NL 1:24:25.60 50 36 ok 66 0:15:18.2 2,9 60 0:40:22.4 37,9 53 0:28:44.9 11,5
56 54 POUPON Nicolas MSE NL 1:24:36.86 51 37 ok 75 0:16:54.7 2,7 54 0:38:46.4 39,5 54 0:28:55.6 11,4
57 47 TORRES Carmelo MVE NL 1:24:39.31 52 13 ok 65 0:15:14.2 3,0 47 0:38:27.6 39,8 66 0:30:57.3 10,7
58 55 CARDOSO DE SOUSA Rui MSE NL 1:24:57.56 53 38 ok 78 0:17:04.2 2,6 71 0:41:42.1 36,7 31 0:26:11.2 12,6
59 36 DE LEPINAU Romaric MCA MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 1:25:02.46 54 3 090287594099MCAFRA 37 0:13:13.6 3,4 35 0:37:37.1 40,7 85 0:34:11.6 9,7
60 2 MAGNAUD Nadine FVE AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 1:25:18.96 6 1 090063433142FV2FRA 58 0:14:18.4 3,1 67 0:41:21.0 37,0 60 0:29:39.4 11,1
61 78 SANTI Bruno MVE TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 1:25:30.71 55 14 110526292421MV1FRA 71 0:16:27.4 2,7 56 0:39:10.8 39,1 61 0:29:52.4 11,0
62 93 TRAORE Fatima FSE VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:26:16.30 7 5 090077599299FS3FRA 67 0:16:07.0 2,8 77 0:42:44.8 35,8 39 0:27:24.4 12,0
63 12 JULIAN Christelle FSE CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 1:26:18.33 8 6 110046033047FS2FRA 60 0:14:27.9 3,1 64 0:41:10.7 37,2 64 0:30:39.6 10,8
64 31 FOURREAU Grégory MSE MAUGUIO-CARNON TRIATHLON 1:27:46.32 56 39 111057664150MS3FRA 68 0:16:07.6 2,8 78 0:42:53.9 35,7 52 0:28:44.7 11,5
65 56 GOUNELLE Damien MSE NL 1:28:02.87 57 40 ok 21 0:12:14.1 3,7 68 0:41:28.9 36,9 87 0:34:19.8 9,6
66 114 SANCHIS Fabien MJU USNM 1:28:06.50 58 1 111008443284MJUFRA 84 0:17:40.4 2,5 63 0:41:05.1 37,2 57 0:29:20.9 11,2
67 1 OREGGIA Eric MSE ACTION TRIATHLON GEMENOS 1:28:18.60 59 41 091203160584MS1FRA 82 0:17:32.7 2,6 58 0:39:30.4 38,7 68 0:31:15.3 10,6
68 3 MILLET-BAYOL Christine FVE AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 1:28:50.50 9 2 090062863942FV2FRA 61 0:14:36.3 3,1 73 0:41:59.1 36,4 76 0:32:15.0 10,2
69 89 MATTIONI Marco MVE USNM 1:29:16.37 60 15 111004426450MV3FRA 72 0:16:41.4 2,7 79 0:44:05.7 34,7 49 0:28:29.1 11,6
70 9 IMBERT Jean-François MVE AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 1:29:17.01 61 16 090068416636MV3FRA 97 0:18:52.3 2,4 65 0:41:10.9 37,2 56 0:29:13.7 11,3
71 11 BIARESE Remi MSE CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 1:30:17.52 62 42 091047534150MS2FRA 73 0:16:42.6 2,7 89 0:45:45.9 33,4 45 0:27:48.9 11,9
72 92 TACCONI Nicolas MSE VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:30:24.86 63 43 090077772350MS2FRA 76 0:16:56.7 2,7 55 0:38:46.5 39,5 94 0:34:41.5 9,5
73 39 CAROFF David MSE NL 1:30:37.73 64 44 ok 89 0:18:12.2 2,5 72 0:41:51.9 36,5 62 0:30:33.5 10,8
74 50 MULOWSKY Benjamin MSE NL 1:31:31.24 65 45 ok 102 0:20:28.0 2,2 69 0:41:30.6 36,9 59 0:29:32.5 11,2
75 6 AYME Florence FSE AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 1:31:48.23 10 7 090061068136FS4FRA 54 0:14:13.9 3,2 82 0:44:54.1 34,1 79 0:32:40.1 10,1
76 30 VILQUIN Valéry MVE MAUGUIO-CARNON TRIATHLON 1:32:08.99 66 17 111055656350MV1FRA 81 0:17:29.9 2,6 76 0:42:38.8 35,9 74 0:32:00.1 10,3
77 43 PECH Nicolas MSE NL 1:32:10.54 67 46 ok 26 0:12:35.1 3,6 96 0:46:52.1 32,6 80 0:32:43.2 10,1
78 51 SEGURA Emmanuel MSE NL 1:33:52.20 68 47 ok 88 0:18:05.2 2,5 66 0:41:20.6 37,0 88 0:34:26.2 9,6
79 111 GUIGNARD Thomas MSE AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 1:33:55.46 69 48 090068419148MS2FRA 52 0:14:06.2 3,2 84 0:44:59.1 34,0 95 0:34:50.0 9,5
80 64 DUCHESNE Serge MSE NL 1:34:01.54 70 49 ok 99 0:19:40.3 2,3 75 0:42:34.8 35,9 73 0:31:46.3 10,4
81 10 CHEVILLARD Marc MVE AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 1:34:06.23 71 18 090067535722MV1FRA 96 0:18:51.0 2,4 99 0:47:29.9 32,2 44 0:27:45.2 11,9
82 86 VALERO Corinne FVE TRIATHLON CLUB LA GRANDE MOTTE 1:34:26.45 11 3 110178360031FV1FRA 87 0:17:48.9 2,5 80 0:44:10.9 34,6 77 0:32:26.5 10,2
83 85 GUIRAUD Philippe MVE TRIATHLON CLUB LA GRANDE MOTTE 1:34:27.00 72 19 110171243536MV5FRA 86 0:17:46.7 2,5 81 0:44:12.2 34,6 78 0:32:28.0 10,2
84 87 DUPLAY Jérôme MSE TRIATHLON CLUB LA GRANDE MOTTE 1:34:51.07 73 50 110178359299MS3FRA 100 0:19:45.7 2,3 88 0:45:39.9 33,5 58 0:29:25.3 11,2
85 4 RICARD Nicole FVE AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 1:35:52.23 12 4 090060959150FV1FRA 62 0:14:37.7 3,1 94 0:46:47.2 32,7 89 0:34:27.2 9,6
86 79 GILLES Eric MSE TRIALP MOIRANS 1:37:13.78 74 51 071358137532MS4FRA 93 0:18:35.8 2,4 85 0:45:01.5 34,0 84 0:33:36.3 9,8
87 72 BALDELLI Anthony MSE SORGUES TRIATHLON 1:37:43.45 75 52 090987586650MS1FRA 77 0:17:01.5 2,6 92 0:46:04.1 33,2 92 0:34:37.8 9,5
88 102 LEWITUS Agnes FSE VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:37:51.50 13 8 090078404450FS3FRA 69 0:16:20.3 2,8 95 0:46:52.1 32,6 93 0:34:39.0 9,5
89 110 CHEVAL Caroline FSE AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 1:37:54.09 14 9 090068480632FS3FRA 90 0:18:14.3 2,5 102 0:48:42.4 31,4 65 0:30:57.2 10,7
90 63 BAS GUASCH Serge MVE NL 1:38:17.62 76 20 ok 94 0:18:43.7 2,4 83 0:44:58.4 34,0 91 0:34:35.4 9,5
91 96 MARCHAND Marie-France FVE VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:38:41.36 15 5 090072872447FV5FRA 92 0:18:35.1 2,4 97 0:46:53.2 32,6 82 0:33:12.9 9,9
92 41 HALLAL Ahmed MVE NL 1:40:16.48 77 21 ok 105 0:22:46.3 2,0 62 0:41:03.6 37,3 100 0:36:26.4 9,1
93 113 CROS Patrice MVE NL 1:40:34.77 78 22 NL 107 0:23:54.9 1,9 87 0:45:22.4 33,7 69 0:31:17.3 10,5
94 106 LEROY Estelle FCA VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:40:52.37 16 2 090076689284FCAFRA 70 0:16:21.1 2,8 103 0:49:01.8 31,2 96 0:35:29.3 9,3
95 62 FRESSON Denis MVE NL 1:41:16.78 79 23 ok 91 0:18:27.1 2,4 70 0:41:39.5 36,7 104 0:41:10.0 8,0
96 61 MOREAU Patrick MVE NL 1:41:34.21 80 24 ok 101 0:20:14.3 2,2 86 0:45:01.9 34,0 99 0:36:17.9 9,1
97 7 MENDY Myriam FSE AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 1:41:38.89 17 10 090063227736FS4FRA 79 0:17:18.4 2,6 90 0:45:50.4 33,4 102 0:38:29.9 8,6
98 49 BONASTRE Cindy FSE NL 1:42:26.67 18 11 ok 95 0:18:45.8 2,4 106 0:50:33.5 30,3 81 0:33:07.2 10,0
99 59 DELHOME Clément MJU NL 1:42:58.65 81 2 ok 103 0:20:49.3 2,2 91 0:45:58.0 33,3 98 0:36:11.3 9,1
100 94 DE MORAIS Béatrice FSE VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:44:13.13 19 12 090077536436FS4FRA 85 0:17:43.0 2,5 101 0:47:46.8 32,0 103 0:38:43.2 8,5
101 45 LOPES Alexandra FSE NL 1:44:26.27 20 13 ok 98 0:19:39.3 2,3 105 0:50:29.6 30,3 86 0:34:17.3 9,6
102 60 MOREAU Sophie FVE NL 1:44:35.93 21 6 ok 104 0:22:27.5 2,0 100 0:47:37.8 32,1 90 0:34:30.5 9,6
103 26 PEREZ Frederic MVE ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 1:45:09.58 82 25 090117591148MV1FRA 83 0:17:39.5 2,5 104 0:49:25.0 31,0 101 0:38:05.0 8,7
104 65 VALLEE Jonathan MSE NL 1:45:31.06 83 53 ok 106 0:23:30.9 1,9 93 0:46:29.2 32,9 97 0:35:30.9 9,3
105 35 PEYROLE Etienne MCA MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 090285212984MCAFRA 31 0:12:52.4 3,5 98 0:47:20.4 32,3      
106 66 HUGUES Gilles MVE POISSY TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 010201260153MV1FRA 46 0:13:46.5 3,3 40 0:38:00.7 40,2      
107 82 YUZER Pinar FSE TRIATHL'AIX 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 090408405684MS1FRA 55 0:14:15.1 3,2 107 0:51:57.8 29,4