La Route des Hèlviens - 10/05/2009

Cyclosportive 103 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat Vit.
1 109 GALLI Jérôme ME Salindres VC 02:41:44 1 1 38,21
2 126 RODRIGUEZ Antonio MG Suisse 02:41:47 2 1 38,20
3 116 DEKAEZMAKER Romain MD Mainsat CC 02:41:47 3 1 38,20
4 154 KOUYOUMAJIAN Rémy MD Garlaban Vtt 02:41:48 4 2 38,19
5 122 BALEZ Cédric MD Alès VSGA 02:41:48 5 3 38,19
6 93 EKINDJIAN Stéphane ME Garlaban Vtt 02:42:35 6 2 38,01
7 195 RIMOUX Sylvain MD Les Tourettes AC 02:44:04 7 4 37,66
8 206 ENTWISTLE Craig FSE Vaison USC 02:44:37 8 1 37,54
9 201 DE SAINT FUSCIEN Olivier MD Crévecoeur Legrand 02:44:53 9 5 37,48
10 166 MEJAT Yann ME Aouste VC 02:44:55 10 3 37,47
11 80 MOYA Albert MG Les Angles Vc 02:44:56 11 2 37,47
12 120 BERMEJO Jean-Claude ME Alès VC 02:44:56 12 4 37,47
13 155 BLANCHY Serge ME Verviers VCC 02:44:57 13 5 37,46
14 72 DANGIO Gérard MG Garlaban Vtt 02:44:57 14 3 37,46
15 100 CARRIER Boris FSE Milhaud VC 02:44:57 15 2 37,46
16 53 MAILLARD Eric MD Les Angles VC 02:44:57 16 6 37,46
17 104 GULLON Gilles FSE Voiron UC 02:44:58 17 3 37,46
18 142 VAGALIER Stéphane ME La Voulte CS 02:44:59 18 6 37,46
19 186 DONZELLI Brice MD Marseille La Pomme VC 02:44:59 19 7 37,46
20 118 LINQUETTE Bertrand FSE Montélimar St Janes VC 02:44:59 20 4 37,46
21 77 GIANNOLI Pascal FSE Montagnac AC 02:45:00 21 5 37,45
22 138 VINCENT Jean-François FSE Garlaban Vtt 02:45:00 22 6 37,45
23 162 ORIVELLE Vincent MD Nîmes AVC 02:45:00 23 8 37,45
24 97 VETTOR Thierry FSE St Drézéry CC 02:45:00 24 7 37,45
25 103 DALMASSO Christophe FSE Cavaillon CS 02:45:01 25 8 37,45
26 188 GRAZIANO Bernard MG Garlaban Vtt 02:45:01 26 4 37,45
27 62 OURNIER Pierre MD Marseille La Pomme VC 02:45:01 27 9 37,45
28 102 JEANJEAN Eric FSE Alès VSGA 02:45:01 28 9 37,45
29 209 EL AMRI Mohamed FSE Marseille La Pomme VC 02:45:01 29 10 37,45
30 148 MAURIN Laurent ME Salindres VC 02:45:02 30 7 37,44
31 2 BARTHELEMY Bernard FSE Garalaban Vtt 02:45:03 31 11 37,44
32 140 BRUTTOMESSO Daniel MG Marseille La Pomme VC 02:45:03 32 5 37,44
33 101 HERNANDEZ Franck ME Milhaud VC 02:45:09 33 8 37,42
34 172 BERBIGUIER Jacques MG Mont Aïgoual VC 02:45:15 34 6 37,40
35 25 NENZI Jacques FSE Garlaban Vtt 02:45:20 35 12 37,38
36 55 ABATE Ludovic MD Pujaut EC 02:45:29 36 10 37,34
37 70 PASTRE Nicolas MD Pont VCSTVP 02:45:46 37 11 37,28
38 88 CORREAS Liberto MI Montagnac AC 02:46:03 38 1 37,22
39 83 CLAUZEL Christophe FSE Salindres VC 02:48:06 39 13 36,76
40 144 DEL DO Serge FSE Rives UC 02:48:08 40 14 36,75
41 180 DELEUZE Jean-Marie MG Arles SC 02:48:08 41 7 36,75
42 130 ROSA Johann MD Garlaban Vtt 02:48:11 42 12 36,74
43 141 CHEVALLIER Sébastien MD Alès VSGA 02:48:13 43 13 36,74
44 145 GAUBERT Gilles MD Montagnac AC 02:48:14 44 14 36,73
45 132 AT Frédéric ME La Flèche du Midi 02:48:17 45 9 36,72
46 182 STEHLIN Clément MD Nîmes AVC 02:48:18 46 15 36,72
47 61 FATTORE Raymond MSE Garlaban Vtt 02:48:21 47 1 36,71
48 34 MARSEILLES Jean-Paul MI Pont VCSTVP 02:48:22 48 2 36,71
49 117 RUIZ René MJ Montagnac AC 02:48:23 49 1 36,70
50 181 BONVALOT David MD Nîmes AVC 02:48:23 50 16 36,70
51 165 FOROT Yves MI Lamastre UC 02:48:51 51 3 36,60
52 78 BEAUQUIS Jean-Claude MI Pierrelattes UC 02:48:55 52 4 36,59
53 29 FABRE Olivier ME Montagnac AC 02:49:06 53 10 36,54
54 160 CASAGRANDE Armand MI Vivolet UC 02:49:27 54 5 36,47
55 171 GILLES Stéphane ME Caveirac VTT 02:50:50 55 11 36,17
56 203 JUAN Frédéric FSE Les Angles VC 02:50:52 56 15 36,17
57 204 GOURON Michel MG Flèche du midi 02:50:52 57 8 36,17
58 146 QUINTANA Jérôme ME La Voulte CS 02:50:52 58 12 36,17
59 133 ARTIAGA Patrick MG La Flèche du Midi 02:50:58 59 9 36,14
60 10 PLANTIN Richard ME Oullins ECD 02:53:12 60 13 35,68
61 5 BONHOMME Patrice MG Coubon CC 02:53:17 61 10 35,66
62 45 MOULIN William ME Aubenas UC 02:53:24 62 14 35,64
63 207 LEMBLE Boris MD Pont VCSTVP 02:53:31 63 17 35,61
64 114 BARBANSON Alain MG Les 3 C 02:54:07 64 11 35,49
65 47 CHAPEL Fabien FSE St Drézéry CC 02:54:17 65 16 35,46
66 125 DAMAS Jao MSE Suisse 02:54:24 66 2 35,43
67 216 BOUSQUET Marc MSE Millau VC 02:54:30 67 3 35,41
68 143 PONOT Cédric MD St Chamond CR 02:55:04 68 18 35,30
69 208 BOURGEDIS David FSE Aubenas UC 02:55:13 69 17 35,27
70 210 DEROITE Laurent FSE Pujaut EC 02:55:15 70 18 35,26
71 108 BANON Jean-Louis MG Montagnac AC 02:55:17 71 12 35,26
72 193 RIFFARD Franck FSE Les Tourettes AC 02:55:17 72 19 35,25
73 156 MOUYART Frédéric ME Verviers VCC 02:55:18 73 15 35,25
74 105 NOHARET Michel MG non licencié 02:55:19 74 13 35,25
75 191 TAILLAND Jean-Philippe MG Montélimar St James VC 02:55:23 75 14 35,24
76 150 TARDY Jean-Luc MG Yssingeaux VC 02:55:27 76 15 35,22
77 69 BOUSHON Patrick FSE Pont VCSTVP 02:55:36 77 20 35,19
78 178 ROQUE Eric MG Fontvieille CC 02:55:39 78 16 35,18
79 89 VOIRY Richard ME Isle-Sorgues Tri 02:55:39 79 16 35,18
80 79 ROGIER Dominique MSE Joyeuse CT 02:56:10 80 4 35,08
81 31 FISCHER Christophe MD Caveirac VTT 02:57:27 81 19 34,82
82 7 LEVASSEUR Jean-Pierre MSE Velay VC 02:58:42 82 5 34,58
83 189 JAARSMA Fred MJ Aubenas UC 02:58:45 83 2 34,57
84 96 CHABOT Gilles MI Team Riders HA 02:58:46 84 6 34,57
85 15 CANONGE Raymond MK Gazelec Gardois 02:58:46 85 1 34,57
86 131 BARDE Jean-Charles MJ La Flèche du Midi 02:58:46 86 3 34,57
87 43 FERRERE Gérard MJ Non licencié 02:58:50 87 4 34,55
88 30 GIORGI Sylvain MSE Garlaban VTT 02:58:50 88 6 34,55
89 38 MOUNIER Roger MJ Alès VC 02:58:50 89 5 34,55
90 17 ANTONIALI Michel MSE Pierrelattes UC 02:58:51 90 7 34,55
91 46 MAT Jacques MJ Bourg-St-Maurice VC 02:58:51 91 6 34,55
92 106 HOUDEBINE René MJ Val de Cèze VC 02:58:53 92 7 34,55
93 121 VUILLOD Michel MK Chatillon AC 02:58:54 93 2 34,54
94 36 CAPELIER Philippe MSE Pont VCSTVP 02:59:14 94 8 34,48
95 27 DUPUIS Georges ML St Rambert VS 02:59:34 95 1 34,41
96 26 MAURICE Michel MI Bourg-en-Bresse BAC 02:59:51 96 7 34,36
97 98 GLAUDEL Jean-Eric FSE Pernes VC 03:00:51 97 21 34,17
98 184 DUMAS Stéphane ME Craven CS 03:00:55 98 17 34,16
99 190 DELAUZUN Bruno FSE Le Theil VC 03:01:49 99 22 33,99
100 63 PASCAL Fabrice MD Salindres VC 03:01:51 100 20 33,98
101 212 HENNION Cédric ME Montélimar St James VC 03:01:53 101 18 33,98
102 192 PEYRO Michel MG Pierrelatte UC 03:01:55 102 17 33,97
103 84 CHEYNEL Jacques MG Aubenas UC 03:01:55 103 18 33,97
104 137 ZANNETTACCHI Bruno MG Garlaban Vtt 03:01:56 104 19 33,97
105 92 COPPOLA Gérarld MD La Flèche du Midi 03:02:42 105 21 33,83
106 134 LACOUR LAURENT FSE La Flèche du Midi 03:02:42 106 23 33,82
107 86 DUPOUX Philippe FSE Val de Cèze VC 03:02:48 107 24 33,81
108 149 CHARDES Christophe ME Maruèjols Etoile 03:02:49 108 19 33,80
109 112 ARTIGLIERI Bruno MG non licencié 03:02:58 109 20 33,77
110 129 BEAU Frédéric MG Alès VC 03:03:18 110 21 33,71
111 99 HUET Jean-Charles MI Bonneville ABC 03:04:11 111 8 33,55
112 111 COLLOMB Julien MD Voiron UC 03:04:54 112 22 33,42
113 147 MARTIN Bruno FSE Anduze EC 03:04:57 113 25 33,41
114 168 CALLEDE Damien FSE Vaison USC 03:04:58 114 26 33,41
115 71 HUGUES Michel MG La Vauclusienne 03:04:59 115 22 33,41
116 169 GAUTHIER Emmanuel ME Aubenas UC 03:05:02 116 20 33,40
117 56 COUDERC Lionel ME Non licencié 03:05:08 117 21 33,38
118 202 DELEPINE Jean-Roland MG Landrecies CT 03:05:08 118 23 33,38
119 199 DELARBRE Jean-Philippe MG Salindres VC 03:05:09 119 24 33,38
120 74 PESENTI Isabelle FC Val de Cèze VC 03:05:09 1 1 33,38
121 205 LAFUENTE Christophe FSE Salindres VC 03:05:15 120 27 33,36
122 217 CHABBERT Henri-Noël MSE Pézenas VCLL 03:05:19 121 9 33,35
123 44 DUPLAND Maurice MK Aubenas UC 03:05:22 122 3 33,34
124 82 MAURAT Marc ME Nîmes SVC 03:06:11 123 22 33,19
125 39 LE MERER Pierre MSE Non licenciée 03:07:01 124 10 33,04
126 85 BERTHELIER Charly MSE Val de Cèze VC 03:08:23 125 11 32,80
127 24 LAMBERT Michel MJ Bouguenais AL 03:08:25 126 8 32,80
128 87 NICOLLE Jean-Mary MJ Montagnac AC 03:08:27 127 9 32,79
129 183 KSAVRELOF Marc MSE Univers Cycliste 03:08:28 128 12 32,79
130 73 DANIS Pascal MI Non licencié 03:08:29 129 9 32,79
131 136 CHARRIN Jérôme MD non licencié 03:09:36 130 23 32,59
132 194 DALVERNY Frédéric ME non licencié 03:09:55 131 23 32,54
133 50 GARCIA Nardo MK Montagnac AC 03:12:50 132 4 32,05
134 218 KEEUX Gérard MSE Salindres VC 03:12:54 133 13 32,04
135 153 BEN Abdeslem MJ Arles SC 03:12:56 134 10 32,03
136 13 MAURICE Robert MI Gazelec Gardois 03:12:58 135 10 32,03
137 66 MAURAS Didier MG Aigues-Mortes VC 03:13:47 136 25 31,89
138 107 PECH Francis MI club neutre 03:14:57 137 11 31,70
139 110 COLLOMB Pierre MI Voiron UC 03:14:59 138 12 31,69
140 185 DONZELLI Gilbert MSE Marseille La Pomme VC 03:15:52 139 14 31,55
141 127 DA SILVA Eduardo MSE Suisse 03:17:05 140 15 31,36
142 173 LE HERISSE Jacques MJ Vienne CVAC 03:17:05 141 11 31,36
143 1 TURK Albert MI Alès VC 03:17:07 142 13 31,35
144 8 CHABAUD Emile MSE Maruèjols Etoile 03:17:09 143 16 31,35
145 214 GUILLEMOTONIA Jean FSE non licencié 03:18:11 144 28 31,18
146 177 GAFFET Laurent ME Avignon UC 03:18:23 145 24 31,15
147 187 HEIMBURGER Bernard ME Sorgues UC 03:21:00 146 25 30,75
148 14 RAY Georges MI Gazelec Gardois 03:21:40 147 14 30,64
149 176 GAFFET Jean-Claude MK Avignon UC 03:21:46 148 5 30,63
150 174 PAPON Georges MI non licencié 03:22:20 149 15 30,54
151 3 BOCCHI Stéphano MG Gardéenne ES 03:22:22 150 26 30,54
152 119 GINOUX Frédéric ME Salindres VC 03:23:47 151 26 30,33
153 11 PLANTIN Roger MJ Oullins ECD 03:24:53 152 12 30,16
154 167 DUCHAUSSOY Jean-Jacques MI Nîmes EC 03:25:53 153 16 30,02
155 37 MOUCHE Jean-Yves MK Pont VCSTVP 03:26:15 154 6 29,96
156 28 HAMAIDE Eric MG Vaison-La-Romaine USC 03:26:27 155 27 29,93
157 152 FAYARD Christian FSE Salindres Vc 03:26:28 156 29 29,93
158 215 PETIT Jérôme ME Sorgues UC 03:26:32 157 27 29,92
159 20 ALBINET Claude MJ Salindres VC 03:27:09 158 13 29,83
160 35 KWASNY Stanislas MJ Pont VCSTVP 03:27:21 159 14 29,80
161 161 ESTEVE Christian MI non licencié 03:27:24 160 17 29,80
162 21 BENOIT Patrick MG Le Pontet OCP 03:27:35 161 28 29,77
163 12 BIARD Agnès FC Non licenciée 03:27:57 2 2 29,72
164 32 GRENIER Maurice MJ Bourcain Cyclo 03:29:15 162 15 29,53
165 128 THEILER Valèrie FB Suisse 03:29:55 3 1 29,44
166 151 DUCROS Daniel MG Maruèjols Etoile 03:30:18 163 29 29,39
167 157 DELAUZUN Christian MSE Maruéjols Etoile 03:32:55 164 17 29,02
168 65 PESCE Paul ME Maraussan 03:35:37 165 28 28,66
169 175 PONGE Jacky MG Val de Cèze VC 03:37:32 166 30 28,41
170 113 BOURDA Olivier ME Pau GSP 03:37:37 167 29 28,40
171 159 PROVOST Jean-Pierre MG club neutre 03:40:16 168 31 28,06
172 23 GRENIER Christine FC Horizon 38 03:40:28 4 3 28,03
173 42 BERRUS Eric MG Vauvert VT 03:41:49 169 32 27,86
174 16 HENRY Gérard MG Gazelec Gardois 03:42:18 170 33 27,80
175 164 MAURIN Julien MSE Nîmes EC 03:42:19 171 18 27,80
176 179 BALOY Jean-David MG Salindres VC 03:42:30 172 34 27,77
177 19 BENOIT Guy ML Cavaillon CS 03:42:50 173 2 27,73
178 81 CROUZET Christian MSE Castries CC 03:43:10 174 19 27,69
179 41 BERRUS Coralie FC Vauvert VT 03:43:16 5 4 27,68
180 158 COURCELLE André MJ non licencié 03:45:47 175 16 27,37
181 52 PORTALEZ Jean-Luc MSE Mt Aïgoual VC 03:46:09 176 20 27,33
182 198 PIAT Roseline FC non licencié 03:48:15 6 5 27,07
183 200 PIAT Claude MSE non licencié 03:51:20 177 21 26,71
184 40 PACHET/PERRIER Sylvia/Michel MTANDEM Sarras-Ozon AL 03:56:26 1 1 26,14
185 54 SEGUY Michel MI Craven CS 03:57:04 178 18 26,07
186 49 SICRE Christophe ME club neutre 04:04:43 179 30 25,25
187 64 SERON Amador MK Val de Cèze VC 04:05:15 180 7 25,20
188 48 HOUDEBINE Jean-Pierre MJ Val de Cèze VC 04:06:50 181 17 25,04
189 9 HAMARD Ernest MK Lunel VC 04:07:38 182 8 24,96
190 51 CROUZET René MJ Auvergne ACC 04:12:12 183 18 24,50
191 57 ROCHER Patrice MG Boulbon VC 04:12:54 184 35 24,44
192 59 KHORDJ Sid Ahmed FSE Boulbon VC 04:16:00 185 30 24,14
193 60 QUILLERE Philippe FSE Boulbon VC 04:16:08 186 31 24,13
194 58 DALEY Richard MG Boulbon VC 04:16:15 187 36 24,12
195 22 CHATAIN Marie-Hélène FC Horizon 38 04:16:15 7 6 24,12
196 196 LAYRIS Charles MSE non licencié 04:41:46 188 22 21,93