5 et 10 Km de Balma - 01/05/2009

10 Km Label FFA


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat Vit. Licence
1 545 BARES LAURENT MSE   00:31:32 1 1 19,0 710592
2 3 BELTRAN SEBASTIEN MSE CA BALMA 00:31:40 2 2 18,9 172961
3 5 CROCQUEVIEILLE FREDERIC MSE 3 RPIMA 00:32:13 3 3 18,6 T160949 PASS'RUNNING
4 4 AMATHIEU JEROME MSE CA BALMA 00:32:36 4 4 18,4 510053
5 581 LAFON JEAN-PHILIPPE MSE CPL PRIMAUBE 00:32:42 5 5 18,3 522353
6 6 CANTAGREL NICOLAS MSE CPLP 00:32:45 6 6 18,3 673135
7 837 BERGIN FREDERIC MV1 BLAGNAC SC 00:32:50 7 1 18,3 884235
8 10 BELLANCA JEROME MSE BLAGNAC SC 00:33:01 8 7 18,2 122787
9 7 MOULAY ABDALLAH GILLES MV1 ALES ATHLÉTISME CÉVENNES 00:33:08 9 2 18,1 481774
10 9 MANCHADO VILA ALAN MSE AMICS ATLETISME ANDORRA 00:33:34 10 8 17,9 1421
11 820 MARAZOUZI HASSAN MV1   00:33:39 11 3 17,8 1822376
12 357 TARIS THIERRY MSE   00:34:06 12 9 17,6  
13 506 SIREAU BAPTISTE MSE U S BERGERAC 00:34:09 13 10 17,6 544653
14 505 MESSAOUD PIERRE MSE USBERGERAC 00:34:31 14 11 17,4  
15 112 TALOU LAURENT MSE ENT. US FRONTON AS L'UNION* 00:34:35 15 12 17,3 1213187
16 125 GABY JEROME MSE STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME 00:34:35 16 13 17,3 452507
17 387 AUGADE THIERRY MV1 CA BALMA 00:34:41 17 4 17,3 913796
18 164 HERAL JEROME MSE SECTION ATHLETISME TOULOUSE UC 00:34:44 18 14 17,3 1088380
19 464 TANGUY ERIC MV1 ASEAT 00:34:46 19 5 17,3  
20 543 BRIOUDE LUC MSE BLAGNAC SC 00:34:49 20 15 17,2 1142357
21 190 TERRAL PHILIPPE MSE S/L CASTRES ATHLETISME 00:35:03 21 16 17,1 HANDISPORT
22 559 BOUKEBAL AMIN MJU JS LEZIGNAN-CORBIERES 00:35:05 22 1 17,1 421253
23 756 MORIN PHILIPPE MV1   00:35:34 23 6 16,9  
24 247 CHANU CYRIL MSE   00:35:49 24 17 16,7  
25 507 LADEUIL FREDERIC MSE USBERGERAC 00:36:06 25 18 16,6  
26 171 VALLVERDU BERGES CARLES MV1 AMICS ATLESTISME ANDORRA 00:36:11 26 7 16,6 1553
27 105 MARIE ROSE JOEL MSE   00:36:18 27 19 16,5 T161277
28 590 GOBIN SYLVAIN MSE   00:36:19 28 20 16,5  
29 194 LAVIELLE DENIS MV1 CA BALMA 00:36:33 29 8 16,4 778549
30 300 BALITRAND DOMINIQUE MSE   00:36:35 30 21 16,4  
31 828 GAZZARI GIUSEPPE MV1   00:36:36 31 9 16,4  
32 295 RODIER MARC MSE ECLA-GRAULHET 00:36:36 32 22 16,4 552397
33 766 BROYER PHILIPPE MSE TOULOUSE CMS 00:36:40 33 23 16,4 707147
34 831 NKOMBO GASTON MSE   00:36:42 34 24 16,3  
35 594 RANCON PIERRE MV1 ASTARAC FOND CLUB 00:36:44 35 10 16,3 366777
36 566 BELGARRIC OLIVIER MSE CA BALMA 00:36:46 36 25 16,3 634737
37 750 FRECHOU HOURIA FV1 STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME 00:36:47 1 1 16,3 213836
38 74 JMEL SAID MV1 ATHLE 632* 00:36:48 37 11 16,3 1118234
39 310 VIAL PATRICK MV1 COURRIR FONSEGRIVES 00:36:50 38 12 16,3  
40 612 DAYDOU SEBASTIEN MSE TOULOUSE OAC 00:36:52 39 26 16,3 739974
41 162 POIRIER JEAN-RENE MSE SECTION ATHLETISME TOULOUSE UC 00:36:54 40 27 16,3 808897
42 259 JACQUOT ERWAN MSE STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLÉTISME 00:36:55 41 28 16,3 1160143
43 684 SOULIE CHRISTOPHE MSE   00:36:55 42 29 16,2  
44 530 DOUSSET NICOLAS MSE BLAGNAC SC 00:36:59 43 30 16,2 1121239
45 303 DELMAS VINCENT MSE AS L'UNION 00:37:06 44 31 16,2 120131324184ms3fra
46 465 ROMANO CHRISTOPHE MV1 CA BALMA 00:37:16 45 13 16,1 172518
47 325 JOLY LAURENT MV1 ASEAT 00:37:17 46 14 16,1  
48 768 DELUC JEAN-MICHEL MV1   00:37:38 47 15 15,9  
49 101 ARGOUACH LOIC MSE   00:37:38 48 32 15,9  
50 20 BELLANCA STEPHANE MSE   00:37:41 49 33 15,9  
51 344 REBIERE MICHAEL MSE ASPTT AGEN 00:37:56 50 34 15,8 650710
52 26 LOUIS-NAPOLEON FREDERIC MV1   00:37:57 51 16 15,8  
53 606 DE LA GICLAIS HERVE MV2 SECTION ATHLETISME TOULOUSE UC 00:37:58 52 1 15,8 503899
54 48 LALANNE JOEL MV1 ASTARAC FOND CLUB 00:37:59 53 17 15,8 984526
55 767 POTHIER FABRICE MV1 BLAGNAC SC 00:38:00 54 18 15,8 1053101
56 273 GALTIER ANTHONY MSE CPLP 00:38:01 55 35 15,8 604877
57 680 JEAN AURELIEN MSE   00:38:01 56 36 15,8  
58 554 BEGHENNOU RACHID MV1 BLAGNAC SC 00:38:02 57 19 15,8 836980
59 210 AVIZOU VINCENT MSE SECTION ATHLETISME TOULOUSE UC 00:38:03 58 37 15,8 1190423
60 224 BRAVO ERIC MV1 ASA LAVAUR 00:38:07 59 20 15,7 1099157
61 49 OUCHENE JACQUES MV1 S/L CA VIELMUROIS 00:38:08 60 21 15,7 285169
62 327 MERRIEN MICHEL MV2 U A TARBES STADO 00:38:15 61 2 15,7 494962
63 477 LARTIGUE HENRI MV2 TOAC 00:38:19 62 3 15,7 120123441444MV4FRA
64 550 SOCCOL LAURENT MSE   00:38:21 63 38 15,6  
65 226 GARCIA CHRISTIAN MV1 ASA LAVAUR 00:38:25 64 22 15,6 1072211
66 539 BELTRAN THIERRY MV1 TOAC 00:38:28 65 23 15,6  
67 306 COUPEZ CHRISTOPHE MV1 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 00:38:29 66 24 15,6  
68 743 ICART JEAN-CLAUDE MV1   00:38:34 67 25 15,6  
69 682 MORALES FRANCIS MV1 AC VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERGUE 00:38:39 68 26 15,5 178334
70 337 ECHE SEBASTIEN MSE TRI 12 00:38:40 69 39 15,5  
71 557 LINGEE JEAN-PIERRE MV2   00:38:43 70 4 15,5  
72 374 DOLO JULIEN MSE SECTION ATHLETISME TOULOUSE UC 00:38:43 71 40 15,5 643110
73 537 CHAUVIGNAT JEAN CHRISTOPHE MSE   00:38:45 72 41 15,5  
74 139 ALRIC JEAN-MARC MV1 ATHLETIC CLUB SAINT AFFRICAIN 00:38:46 73 27 15,5 653747
75 45 LAGUENS THIERRY MV1   00:38:51 74 28 15,4  
76 689 CAMPRUBI DIDIER MV2   00:38:54 75 5 15,4  
77 514 CAMY JULIEN MSE AIGLES DE PAU 00:38:54 76 42 15,4 691285
78 208 CHARLES FRANCOIS MSE SECTION ATHLETISME TOULOUSE UC 00:38:55 77 43 15,4 1088386
79 667 SAINT-DENIS DAVID MSE   00:38:56 78 44 15,4  
80 812 COLLEONI JEAN-JACQUES MV2 MURET AC 00:39:04 79 6 15,4 1083333
81 377 TRICAIRE ANTHONY MSE   00:39:07 80 45 15,3  
82 529 GODEFROY GUILLAUME MSE BLAGNAC SC 00:39:14 81 46 15,3 754683
83 279 RODRIGUES FLORIAN MSE   00:39:15 82 47 15,3  
84 526 BOUSCAREN HENRI MV2 MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME 00:39:20 83 7 15,2 126121
85 823 COQUELIN KARL MSE   00:39:21 84 48 15,2  
86 108 FEKIR MEHDI MV1 STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME 00:39:26 85 29 15,2 807129
87 355 VISA DENIS MSE BSC 00:39:28 86 49 15,2 1197775
88 819 VEYSSERE PATRICK MV1   00:39:34 87 30 15,2  
89 687 DOUAT ROMAIN MJU CPLP 00:39:38 88 2 15,1  
90 586 LARROQUE JEROME MSE AVENIR AIRE SUR ADOUR 00:39:39 89 50 15,1 1036113
91 121 PIGNOL SERGE MV2 S/L USCA LESCURE 00:39:40 90 8 15,1 983185
92 136 LABANT SYLVAIN MJU SA CONDOM 00:39:43 91 3 15,1 1040012
93 54 CAPOU JACQUES MV1   00:39:45 92 31 15,1  
94 752 MAZENC CHRISTIAN MV1   00:39:49 93 32 15,1  
95 688 DELSOL MICHEL MV1   00:39:51 94 33 15,1  
96 232 DOS SANTOS ANTONIO MV1   00:39:53 95 34 15,0  
97 569 DUHAMEL JEAN-LUC MV2 CA BALMA 00:39:54 96 9 15,0 151603
98 339 BALDI JEAN PAUL MV1 BLAGNC SC 00:39:56 97 35 15,0 918790
99 209 PRADALIER GUILLAUME MSE SECTION ATHLETISME TOULOUSE UC 00:39:57 98 51 15,0 339325
100 278 PELTIER MATHIEU MSE   00:40:02 99 52 15,0  
101 810 NIS MICHEL MV2 TISSEO 00:40:04 100 10 15,0  
102 683 DANOVARO ERIC MV1 SECTION ATHLETISME TOULOUSE UC 00:40:06 101 36 15,0 559788
103 412 CAPOULADE FABIEN MV1   00:40:07 102 37 15,0 pass running T164224-B
104 423 AKVE BORIS MSE   00:40:14 103 53 14,9  
105 531 CHAGNOLEAU THOMAS MSE   00:40:18 104 54 14,9 59146829
106 312 DARIES JEAN MV1 ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 00:40:22 105 38 14,9 1179512
107 760 OULIBOU PATRICK MV1   00:40:24 106 39 14,8  
108 695 LOPEZ YVES MV2 ASAR CORBIERES MEDITERRANEE 00:40:24 107 11 14,8 118983
109 83 HANS NICOLAS MSE   00:40:25 108 55 14,8 T162358
110 165 AMIGO ROS CESAR MV1 AMICS ATLETISME ANDORRA 00:40:26 109 40 14,8 1144
111 170 RUBIO ECHEVESTE ENRIQUE MV2 AMICS ATLETISME ANDORRA 00:40:27 110 12 14,8 582
112 269 DOURNES JULIEN MSE   00:40:31 111 56 14,8  
113 239 DUSSAU DIDIER MSE   00:40:32 112 57 14,8  
114 168 MIRANDA DA SILVA JOSE MV2 AMICS ATLETISME ANDORRA 00:40:41 113 13 14,7 301
115 353 SIELLEZ PATRICK MSE   00:40:41 114 58 14,7  
116 486 TEILLET CHRISTOPHE MSE   00:40:43 115 59 14,7  
117 398 CHELIL ICHEM MSE   00:40:47 116 60 14,7  
118 691 CALMONT THIERRY MSE   00:40:47 117 61 14,7  
119 515 MOUTON SYLVAIN MSE BON PIED BON OEIL 00:40:48 118 62 14,7  
120 187 BERLAN FREDERIC MSE   00:40:48 119 63 14,7  
121 57 PEZERON RÉGIS MV1   00:40:49 120 41 14,7  
122 115 HERAUD MAURICE MV1   00:40:49 121 42 14,7  
123 544 BOUILLET LOIC MSE   00:40:50 122 64 14,7  
124 491 ALBERT CHRISTOPHE MV1   00:40:51 123 43 14,7  
125 413 CHASSAGNE PATRICK MV1   00:40:52 124 44 14,7  
126 425 VERDOVATO SERGE MV2   00:40:55 125 14 14,7  
127 297 LAVERGNE BERTRAND MSE   00:40:56 126 65 14,7  
128 333 DZIEDZIC THOMAS MV2   00:40:56 127 15 14,7  
129 565 MENNESSIER PATRICIA FV2   00:40:57 2 1 14,6  
130 562 MARTY GERARD MV1   00:40:58 128 45 14,6  
131 270 SEDEUIL ERIC MV1   00:41:01 129 46 14,6  
132 107 CORNE HERVE MV2 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE 00:41:02 130 16 14,6 208371
133 233 VICENTE PATRICK MV1 ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 00:41:03 131 47 14,6 652340
134 360 SAUT JEAN PHILIPPE MSE SATUC 00:41:04 132 66 14,6 1194948
135 570 BAZIN THIERRY MV1   00:41:04 133 48 14,6  
136 432 GAUTEUL ERIC MV1   00:41:10 134 49 14,6  
137 227 CASTAGNET CHRISTOPHE MSE   00:41:17 135 67 14,5  
138 482 MATHIEU XAVIER MSE SATUC 00:41:21 136 68 14,5 746024
139 660 MOUGNIBAS JEAN CLAUDE MSE   00:41:23 137 69 14,5  
140 551 GUINLE DAVID MES   00:41:24 138 1 14,5  
141 302 SALENDRES JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 00:41:24 139 50 14,5 1168269
142 352 AUGÉ FRÉDÉRIC MSE   00:41:26 140 70 14,5  
143 193 FORNAROLI CHRISTOPHE MV1 ASEAT 00:41:29 141 51 14,5  
144 35 LE MAGUER RICHARD MSE   00:41:32 142 71 14,4  
145 511 BENCHIMOL JEAN MARC MSE   00:41:32 143 72 14,4  
146 41 MOLINIER NICOLAS MV1   00:41:33 144 52 14,4  
147 655 RICARD MICHEL MV3   00:41:33 145 1 14,4  
148 173 IGLESIAS GARCIA EVA FSE AMICS ATLETIC CLUB ANDORRA 00:41:34 3 1 14,4 274
149 172 AMARO EDGAR MV2 AMICS ATLETIC ANDORRA 00:41:35 146 17 14,4 122
150 759 OBERLE MICHEL MV1   00:41:35 147 53 14,4  
151 693 CALMETTES FREDERIC MSE ASAR CORBIERES MEDITERRANEE 00:41:41 148 73 14,4 1185294
152 587 HULPUSCH PASCAL MV1   00:41:42 149 54 14,4  
153 400 CORBILLON BENOIT MSE   00:41:42 150 74 14,4 31577
154 428 DUPUY XAVIER MSE   00:41:45 151 75 14,4  
155 219 LAIMAN PATRICK MV1 BLAGNAC SC 00:41:45 152 55 14,4 1190311
156 447 LACAZE JORIS MSE   00:41:45 153 76 14,4  
157 601 DORSZ JEAN-MICHEL MV1   00:41:51 154 56 14,3  
158 363 LAPORTE CHRISTIAN MV1 VRC92 00:41:52 155 57 14,3 1142014
159 415 MAREE SEBASTIEN MSE   00:41:56 156 77 14,3  
160 331 PETIT OLIVIER MV1 ACSA 00:41:57 157 58 14,3 103979
161 176 AMARAL VICTOR MV1 GLOBE COUREUR TOULOUSAIN 00:41:59 158 59 14,3  
162 694 CAMICCI MARCEL MV2 ASAR CORBIERES MEDITERRANEE 00:42:03 159 18 14,3 421141
163 484 BETTIO CHRISTOPHE MSE   00:42:04 160 78 14,3  
164 546 PAYET JEAN-PIERRE MV1 MURET AC 00:42:05 161 60 14,3 611462
165 27 BALLAND PASCAL MV1   00:42:09 162 61 14,2  
166 183 WAY LUC MSE SECTION ATHLETISME TOULOUSE UC 00:42:12 163 79 14,2 620043
167 444 BALMES JACQUES MSE   00:42:15 164 80 14,2  
168 672 KELLER SAMMUEL MES   00:42:18 165 2 14,2  
169 289 ZLOTORWICZ MARYAN MV1   00:42:19 166 62 14,2  
170 513 TABUTEAU GRÉGOIRE MV1   00:42:21 167 63 14,2  
171 830 RAKOTONANDRASANA FRANCIS MSE   00:42:22 168 81 14,2  
172 137 LENZI SERGE MV3 SA CONDOM 00:42:22 169 2 14,2 433932
173 133 PAPAIX RENE MV1   00:42:27 170 64 14,1  
174 356 LEMAIRE DAVID MSE   00:42:27 171 82 14,1  
175 774 THOMAS MICHEL MV2   00:42:28 172 19 14,1  
176 320 HOARAU CHRISTIAN MV1   00:42:29 173 65 14,1 T159674
177 520 HUET EMMANUEL MSE LAURAGAIS ATHLÉ CASTELNAUDARY 00:42:31 174 83 14,1 1196350
178 827 VIALARD JEAN-PHILIPPE MSE   00:42:31 175 84 14,1  
179 747 GILBERT PHILIPPE MV2 SECTION ATHLETISME TOULOUSE UC 00:42:32 176 20 14,1 1008957
180 98 CHAPELAIN PASCAL MV1   00:42:32 177 66 14,1  
181 535 MARTELOZZO FRANCK MV1   00:42:34 178 67 14,1  
182 250 FONTAINE STEPHANE MSE   00:42:35 179 85 14,1  
183 404 HUREL YANNICK MSE   00:42:35 180 86 14,1  
184 561 HATHOUTI ABDELHADI MV1 TOULOUSE OAC 00:42:35 181 68 14,1 1051679
185 761 JUAN JOSEPH MV1   00:42:36 182 69 14,1  
186 314 MAURY LAURENT MSE   00:42:36 183 87 14,1  
187 748 MAUPEU RENE MV4 AC AUCH 00:42:37 184 1 14,1 433138
188 563 CALDAS CARLOS MV1   00:42:38 185 70 14,1  
189 674 BHAGWANANI RAVINDRA MV1   00:42:40 186 71 14,1  
190 579 FRESCHI CHRISTIAN MV2   00:42:42 187 21 14,0  
191 38 RICHALET GILLES MV1   00:42:44 188 72 14,0  
192 580 CASTAN LAURENT MV1   00:42:44 189 73 14,0  
193 150 PRATS SEBASTIEN MSE SECTION ATHLETISME TOULOUSE UC 00:42:45 190 88 14,0 1130754
194 338 FAURE PIERRE MSE   00:42:49 191 89 14,0  
195 838 DUDOGNON EMMANUEL MSE   00:42:50 192 90 14,0  
196 473 SEGARD PIERRE MV1   00:42:51 193 74 14,0  
197 698 BRUNEL NICOLAS MSE   00:42:53 194 91 14,0  
198 508 JULLIEN DENIS MV1 LES RENÉS 00:42:53 195 75 14,0  
199 124 BIVES GREGORY MSE   00:42:54 196 92 14,0  
200 158 MOREL NICOLAS MSE SECTION ATHLETISME TOULOUSE UC 00:42:54 197 93 14,0 1208358
201 127 FORIEN BENOIT MSE ATHLETIC PORTET CLUB 00:42:55 198 94 14,0  
202 658 PASSIEU LAURENT MSE   00:42:55 199 95 14,0  
203 180 BESNARD JEAN MICHEL MV3   00:42:56 200 3 14,0 420556
204 567 RAFFY THIERRY MSE CA BALMA 00:42:56 201 96 14,0 1117044
205 487 PELLERIN JEAN HUGUES MV1   00:42:59 202 76 14,0  
206 324 PINCHON GILBERT MV2 ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 00:43:05 203 22 13,9 1168540
207 386 BENYAICH TOUFIK MV1 CAB BALMA 00:43:08 204 77 13,9  
208 96 DURAND ALEXANDRE MV1   00:43:10 205 78 13,9  
209 405 PORTIER WILLY MSE   00:43:13 206 97 13,9  
210 284 DE PRADA REGIS MSE   00:43:16 207 98 13,9  
211 676 LACOSTE MATHIEU MSE   00:43:18 208 99 13,9  
212 670 PONS FRANCIS MV2   00:43:20 209 23 13,8 T162193
213 77 PINET JEAN PHILIPPE MSE   00:43:23 210 100 13,8  
214 381 LUCEAU FRANCIS MV2 UNION MARATHON 00:43:25 211 24 13,8  
215 313 MORERE YVES MV1 JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS 00:43:26 212 79 13,8 T220612
216 119 MARTIN RICHARD MV1   00:43:27 213 80 13,8  
217 149 POUSSOU NATHALIE FSE SECTION ATHLETISME TOULOUSE UC 00:43:34 4 2 13,8 1158774
218 372 BALTAZARD MIKE MSE   00:43:35 214 101 13,8  
219 237 LE TOLLEC ERIC MV1   00:43:37 215 81 13,8  
220 577 CHESNEL CLAUDE MV2   00:43:38 216 25 13,7  
221 263 PORRAS HILAIRE MV2   00:43:40 217 26 13,7  
222 65 REDONNET JEAN-CLAUDE MV1   00:43:40 218 82 13,7  
223 376 JOURDAN FABRICE MSE   00:43:42 219 102 13,7  
224 225 MICHEAU PASCALE FSE   00:43:42 5 3 13,7 T160980
225 757 DINSE LAURENT MV1   00:43:45 220 83 13,7 T160188
226 140 ALRIC LAURENCE FV1 ATHLETIC CLUB SAINT AFFRICAIN 00:43:46 6 2 13,7 720093
227 97 DELAGNES DENIS MV1   00:43:47 221 84 13,7  
228 422 ANDRE GUILLAUME MSE   00:43:48 222 103 13,7  
229 772 ANE FABRICE MV1   00:43:54 223 85 13,7  
230 212 MASBERNAT OLIVIER MV1 SECTION ATHLETISME TOULOUSE UC 00:43:56 224 86 13,7 1088383
231 582 GANTIE CEDRIC MSE   00:44:00 225 104 13,6  
232 818 VICENTE JOAQUIM MV3   00:44:03 226 4 13,6  
233 558 MAY NICOLAS MSE   00:44:05 227 105 13,6  
234 495 LASFARGUES GILLES MV2 CA BALMA 00:44:07 228 27 13,6 633825
235 575 CHOCTEAU DANIEL MV2   00:44:08 229 28 13,6  
236 146 LE PROVOST YANN MSE SECTION ATHLETISME TOULOUSE UC 00:44:10 230 106 13,6 1074443
237 129 VIDAL ANTOINE MSE RUNNING CLUB AMIEZ 00:44:13 231 107 13,6  
238 540 ROUHIER LOUIS MSE   00:44:16 232 108 13,6  
239 817 FERNANDEZ NORBERT MV1 MAC ADAM COLOMIERS 00:44:18 233 87 13,5  
240 522 BEAUJARD OLIVIER MSE LAURAGAIS ATHLÉ CASTELNAUDRY 00:44:19 234 109 13,5 1120186
241 341 SYSSA-MAGALE LORIC MCA   00:44:20 235 1 13,5  
242 598 VERTU FLORENCE MV1   00:44:21 236 88 13,5  
243 418 BONILLA THIERRY MV1   00:44:22 237 89 13,5  
244 656 GARRADET BERNARD MV1   00:44:22 238 90 13,5  
245 406 COLLADO FLORIAN MSE   00:44:24 239 110 13,5  
246 32 SAJUS PATRICK MV2   00:44:26 240 29 13,5  
247 340 ROUVIERE MARC MV1   00:44:31 241 91 13,5  
248 433 CASSAN BETTY FV1 BLAGNAC SC 00:44:32 7 3 13,5 1063656
249 754 FROMENTZE PIERRE MV2   00:44:34 242 30 13,5  
250 88 LIER PHILIPPE MV1   00:44:35 243 92 13,5  
251 496 VARLET JULIEN MES   00:44:35 244 3 13,5  
252 117 KERVEDOU LOUIS MV3 COURIR FONSEGRIVES 00:44:36 245 5 13,5  
253 499 JUNCA-LAPLACE JEAN PHILIPPE MSE   00:44:36 246 111 13,4 y121020052
254 609 VISTIZ ERIC-JEAN MSE   00:44:37 247 112 13,4  
255 600 ROUET PHILIPPE MV1   00:44:37 248 93 13,4  
256 458 ZUPPELLI SANDRINE FSE ASEAT CREDIT MUTUEL 00:44:38 8 4 13,4  
257 461 CODARY PATRICK MSE ASEAT CM 00:44:38 249 113 13,4  
258 816 BALLESTER SERGE MV2   00:44:42 250 31 13,4  
259 524 BARBIER PIERRE MSE   00:44:44 251 114 13,4  
260 679 ROUCOU JEAN-BAPTISTE MSE SECTION ATHLETISME TOULOUSE UC 00:44:44 252 115 13,4 728592
261 599 VERTUT PHILIPPE MV1   00:44:45 253 94 13,4  
262 602 MARTINS ERNAND MV1   00:44:48 254 95 13,4  
263 260 COLOMBI JEAN PHILIPPE MSE   00:44:48 255 116 13,4  
264 745 GENTY BRUNO MV1   00:44:52 256 96 13,4  
265 277 BIHAN SEBASTIEN MSE   00:44:53 257 117 13,4  
266 401 BELLEZA THIERRY MV1   00:44:55 258 97 13,4  
267 604 MIQUEL THIERRY MV1   00:44:58 259 98 13,3  
268 240 DUMAS CLAIRE FSE ACNM NARBONNE 00:44:58 9 5 13,3 770161
269 675 DUMARLAY BENOIT MSE   00:45:03 260 118 13,3  
270 574 MARTY JEAN-PHILIPPE MSE ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 00:45:03 261 119 13,3 862158
271 678 RODRIGUEZ FRANCIS MV2   00:45:04 262 32 13,3  
272 198 AUDUIT CHRISTIAN MV2   00:45:04 263 33 13,3  
273 536 ARNAUD-GUILHEM YVES MV2   00:45:05 264 34 13,3  
274 111 MORITZ PIERRE MJU   00:45:06 265 4 13,3  
275 143 WINDISCH JACKY MV2 ASEAT 00:45:07 266 35 13,3  
276 702 HELBMOLD LAURENT MV1   00:45:08 267 99 13,3  
277 304 GUILLEMIN HERVÉ MV1 MURET AC 00:45:10 268 100 13,3 1135984
278 813 COSCUJUELA PATRICK MV3 MURET AC 00:45:10 269 6 13,3 1089438
279 43 CAMINAT CHRISTIAN MV2   00:45:12 270 36 13,3  
280 826 DUFRESNE HERVE MV1   00:45:12 271 101 13,3  
281 285 BAYLE BERNARD MV1   00:45:13 272 102 13,3  
282 439 COUTY FREDERIC MSE   00:45:14 273 120 13,3  
283 549 BONHOMME DIDIER MV1   00:45:18 274 103 13,2  
284 469 CAYLA MICHEL MV2 ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 00:45:21 275 37 13,2 887929
285 234 BARRAUD SEBASTIEN MSE   00:45:22 276 121 13,2  
286 410 PERSON AURELIEN MSE   00:45:22 277 122 13,2  
287 534 MAÏORANO FRANCOIS MV2 US FRONTON L'UNION 00:45:26 278 38 13,2 1105796
288 157 GODBILLOT ELODIE FSE SECTION ATHLETISME TOULOUSE UC 00:45:28 10 6 13,2 633480
289 336 VAN DE STEENE MARION FSE   00:45:28 11 7 13,2  
290 661 ESTAQUE CHRISTINE FV1   00:45:32 12 4 13,2  
291 13 NOVA SEBASTIEN MSE PASS RUNING 00:45:34 279 123 13,2 T162038
292 301 RASCOUSSIE FREDEIC MSE   00:45:34 280 124 13,2 T162609
293 317 TOMEI STEPHANE MV1   00:45:37 281 104 13,2  
294 494 LEVY STUART MV1   00:45:38 282 105 13,1  
295 407 HERAIL NICOLAS MSE   00:45:44 283 125 13,1  
296 19 GIRARDIN PATRICK MV1   00:45:47 284 106 13,1  
297 262 GUTIERRES JEAN LOUIS MSE   00:45:50 285 126 13,1 T159893
298 617 ABRAHAM ALAIN MV1 CLUB IBM FRANCE 00:45:51 286 107 13,1 478744
299 364 NOVAU FRÉDÉRIC MSE   00:45:51 287 127 13,1  
300 196 TAGNERES SEBASTIEN MSE   00:45:52 288 128 13,1  
301 51 VANDER-STEENE ERIC MSE   00:45:54 289 129 13,1  
302 378 ZARRAGOZA BRUNO MSE   00:45:55 290 130 13,1  
303 33 CONEDERA FLORENT MV1   00:45:56 291 108 13,1  
304 92 SEBASTIEN BERNARD MV2   00:45:59 292 39 13,0  
305 267 BLAY FLORENCE FSE BSC 00:46:01 13 8 13,0 1192827
306 182 DANIEL AURELIEN MSE SECTION ATHLETISME TOULOUSE UC 00:46:01 293 131 13,0 1199521
307 455 PAULHE LUDOVIC MSE ASEAT CREDIT MUTUEL 00:46:01 294 132 13,0  
308 832 THOMAS COLIN MCA TOULOUSE CMS 00:46:01 295 2 13,0 170256
309 685 LAURET ALBERT MV2   00:46:02 296 40 13,0 T160205
310 773 METHLAIN MOULOUD MSE   00:46:02 297 133 13,0  
311 583 CAPUANO BERNARD MV2 MURET AC 00:46:03 298 41 13,0 116523
312 256 VAYNE PIERRE MSE   00:46:03 299 134 13,0  
313 328 GARDEAU HELENE FSE   00:46:05 14 9 13,0  
314 696 QUINOT ALAIN MSE   00:46:05 300 135 13,0  
315 402 DU MESNIL ADELEE HUGUES MV1   00:46:05 301 109 13,0  
316 79 BRUEL JEAN-YVES MV1 ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 00:46:07 302 110 13,0 1168259
317 257 MALLE ERIC MSE   00:46:07 303 136 13,0  
318 130 MARQUIER VERONIQUE FSE RUNNING CLUB AMIEZ 00:46:09 15 10 13,0  
319 243 BESSE LAURENT MV1   00:46:10 304 111 13,0  
320 446 MARAIS PATRICK MV2   00:46:10 305 42 13,0  
321 448 ROUX JULIEN MSE   00:46:14 306 137 13,0  
322 1025 CHAUVETTE JEAN-CLAUDE MV2 STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME 00:46:14 307 43 13,0 1043743
323 825 AGUERA ALAIN MSE   00:46:15 308 138 13,0  
324 343 AUBAILLY CHRISTOPHE MV1 VELOCYRAPTORS 00:46:18 309 112 13,0  
325 254 BEAL GRÉGORY MSE   00:46:21 310 139 12,9  
326 332 ORDONNEAU ERIC MSE ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 00:46:24 311 140 12,9 1168553
327 429 DELAMARCHE JEROME MV1   00:46:27 312 113 12,9  
328 148 EUDORCAIT FREDERIC MV1 SECTION ATHLETISME TOULOUSE UC 00:46:28 313 114 12,9 118927
329 122 CARMONA YVES MV1   00:46:30 314 115 12,9  
330 593 CAVAILLE JEROME MSE   00:46:32 315 141 12,9  
331 293 REMY ANTOINE MSE   00:46:32 316 142 12,9  
332 28 MUR SERGE MV1   00:46:34 317 116 12,9  
333 777 RAVANEL BERNARD MV1 BLAGNAC SC 00:46:35 318 117 12,9 886627
334 266 ANDRIEU LUDOVIC MSE   00:46:37 319 143 12,9  
335 692 PARISAUX PIERRE MSE   00:46:38 320 144 12,9  
336 749 ARGENTON DANIEL MSE MURET AC 00:46:38 321 145 12,9 1162043
337 450 ODOUX NICOLAS MSE   00:46:41 322 146 12,9  
338 199 PERIES NICOLAS MSE   00:46:41 323 147 12,8  
339 192 SCHAEFERS CHRISTINE FV2   00:46:42 16 2 12,8  
340 44 CAMINO HERVE MV1   00:46:44 324 118 12,8 T163163
341 654 DEVIGUOT OLIVIER MV1   00:46:47 325 119 12,8  
342 326 ROHM PHILIPPE MV2 BLAGNAC SC 00:46:47 326 44 12,8 1184456
343 311 VIAL NADINE FV1 COURIR FONSEGRIVES 00:46:48 17 5 12,8  
344 478 MANCHIA SANDRO MV1   00:46:48 327 120 12,8  
345 441 DE BRITO DOMINIQUE MV2   00:46:52 328 45 12,8  
346 411 AMIC ALAIN MV2   00:46:52 329 46 12,8  
347 261 HUC THIERRY MV1   00:46:52 330 121 12,8  
348 399 GRAVELAT PHILIPPE MV1 RUNNING CLUB AMIEZ 00:46:57 331 122 12,8  
349 70 VIET KARINE FV1   00:46:58 18 6 12,8  
350 452 FONTAN BERNARD MV2   00:46:59 332 47 12,8  
351 662 DELAVELLE LAURENT MV1   00:47:00 333 123 12,8  
352 607 FERNANDEZ CHRISTOPHE MV1   00:47:03 334 124 12,8  
353 770 BASCANS PATRICK MV1   00:47:04 335 125 12,7  
354 370 DURAND ARNAUD MSE BEC LEOGNAN * 00:47:05 336 148 12,7 826272
355 280 GUILBERT DAVID MSE   00:47:06 337 149 12,7  
356 615 MADER YVES MV2   00:47:08 338 48 12,7  
357 56 PALUSCI-SAWICKI SETTIMIA FV3 BLAGNAC SC 00:47:09 19 1 12,7 603904
358 245 DJAIZ ALAIN MV1   00:47:15 339 126 12,7  
359 763 BOUFFU MARTIAL MV1 ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB 00:47:15 340 127 12,7  
360 201 GALAN BENAC NICOLAS MSE   00:47:16 341 150 12,7  
361 426 VAGHI CHANTAL FV2 STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME 00:47:18 20 3 12,7 132204
362 75 LEGENT JEREMY MSE   00:47:19 342 151 12,7  
363 361 SAORIN MARIE FV1 JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS 00:47:23 21 7 12,7 T221465
364 605 MALFOY PIERRE MV1   00:47:23 343 128 12,7  
365 323 FILIPPINI DANIEL MV3 TOP POLICE 00:47:25 344 7 12,6  
366 109 BOLECHALA SYLVAIN MSE   00:47:30 345 152 12,6  
367 223 WALLAERT JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1   00:47:34 346 129 12,6  
368 131 NIECERON DIDIER MV1 CA BALMA 00:47:34 347 130 12,6 684133
369 42 RICHARD ALAIN MV1   00:47:39 348 131 12,6  
370 699 VILMEN PHILIPPE MV1   00:47:40 349 132 12,6  
371 548 GAUTRET BRUNO MV2   00:47:40 350 49 12,6  
372 86 SAURAS JOSEPH MV1   00:47:42 351 133 12,6  
373 128 EVALDRE NADINE FV1   00:47:44 22 8 12,6  
374 52 PETIT ALAIN MV1   00:47:45 352 134 12,6 T163430
375 677 ERCOLI RENATO MSE   00:47:47 353 153 12,6  
376 123 GARDES VICTOR MV3 SPIRIDON D'OCCITANIE 00:47:48 354 8 12,6  
377 560 LEMARIE ANTHONY MSE   00:47:48 355 154 12,5  
378 290 BROCHAIN PHILIPPE MV1 TOULOUSE TRI 00:47:49 356 135 12,5 120358284923MV2FRA
379 512 POSSIEN STÉPHANE MSE   00:47:50 357 155 12,5  
380 457 POIRIER DIDIER MV1 ASEAT CREDIT MUTUEL 00:47:51 358 136 12,5  
381 106 DUPORT JEAN MARC MV2   00:47:56 359 50 12,5  
382 442 LINON ALAIN MV2   00:47:58 360 51 12,5  
383 438 RAZAFIMANANATSOA WILLIAM MV1   00:47:58 361 137 12,5  
384 53 MAROBIN ALEXIS MV1   00:47:58 362 138 12,5  
385 568 FERRANDO ALAIN MV2 CA BALMA 00:47:58 363 52 12,5 545028
386 573 AFONSO JEAN PIERRE MSE   00:47:59 364 156 12,5  
387 821 BONNEVIALLE THIERRY MV1   00:48:05 365 139 12,5  
388 244 CAUBIN STEPHAN MSE   00:48:12 366 157 12,4  
389 90 COSTES GUY MV2   00:48:12 367 53 12,4  
390 690 OLIVA GERARD MV2   00:48:13 368 54 12,4  
391 489 KLUBA STANISLAS MV1   00:48:14 369 140 12,4  
392 76 DUPORT JEAN-CLAUDE MV2   00:48:16 370 55 12,4  
393 375 EBERSOLD GUY MV1   00:48:21 371 141 12,4  
394 373 RAMON KARINE FV1   00:48:22 23 9 12,4  
395 287 MONLOUIS DENIS MV1   00:48:23 372 142 12,4  
396 61 LAVOCAT MICHEL MV3   00:48:24 373 9 12,4  
397 350 LEMBOULAS RUDI MV1   00:48:27 374 143 12,4  
398 755 TISSERAND PHILIPPE MV1   00:48:31 375 144 12,4 T230780
399 542 BOYER ANTHONY MSE   00:48:31 376 158 12,4  
400 744 LACLEF STEPHANE MV1   00:48:31 377 145 12,4  
401 169 PONS PIFARRE ALBERT MV2   00:48:33 378 56 12,4 1305
402 618 NACACHE GILLES MV2   00:48:36 379 57 12,3  
403 241 GOVINDARETTY JEAN PASCAL MSE REVEIL SPORTIF SAINT CYR SUR LOIRE 00:48:38 380 159 12,3 1135638
404 809 CLOISEAU PIERRE MSE   00:48:38 381 160 12,3  
405 359 GUIGUES FRANÇOISE FV1 ATHLÉ 632 00:48:41 24 10 12,3 1037417
406 330 SEVENE CHRISTINE FV1 ACSA 00:48:41 25 11 12,3 1011449
407 808 PASQUET BENOIT MSE   00:49:00 382 161 12,2  
408 18 BLOCH VALERIE FV1   00:49:03 26 12 12,2  
409 538 MORALES JOSE MSE   00:49:05 383 162 12,2  
410 246 CHANU MYRIAM FSE   00:49:06 27 11 12,2  
411 217 NEYRAT XAVIER MCA MONTAUBAN ATHLÉTISME 00:49:07 384 3 12,2 1040432
412 659 COLL ISABELLE FSE   00:49:07 28 12 12,2  
413 202 ARONDEAU SEBASTIEN MSE   00:49:11 385 163 12,2  
414 347 DUDOIT SYLVAIN MSE   00:49:12 386 164 12,2  
415 804 BAZ JOSE MSE   00:49:16 387 165 12,2  
416 299 BURG ANAÏS FSE   00:49:22 29 13 12,2  
417 504 GRIGGIO YANNICK MSE   00:49:23 388 166 12,1  
418 528 NOIREL STEPHANE MSE   00:49:23 389 167 12,1  
419 358 DANJOU MAXIME MSE   00:49:28 390 168 12,1  
420 668 SANS DIDIER MV2 FONSEGRIVES 00:49:28 391 58 12,1  
421 230 LOCHIN KARINE FSE   00:49:29 30 14 12,1  
422 436 THONY SOLANGE FV2   00:49:32 31 4 12,1  
423 354 GILBERT RENAUD MV1   00:49:34 392 146 12,1  
424 12 BEZIN JEAN-PIERRE MV1   00:49:34 393 147 12,1  
425 552 RIVIERE JEAN-PIERRE MV1   00:49:35 394 148 12,1  
426 480 MICAS KARINE FSE   00:49:36 32 15 12,1  
427 454 AUGELET MAGALIE FV1   00:49:38 33 13 12,1  
428 481 DUTERME JEAN YVES MV1   00:49:40 395 149 12,1  
429 252 STEFAN GÉRARD MV2   00:49:47 396 59 12,1  
430 443 CASANOVA STEPHANE MSE   00:49:50 397 169 12,0  
431 163 UVENARD SYLVIE FV1 SECTION ATHLETISME TOULOUSE UC 00:49:51 34 14 12,0 101086
432 836 FEVRE-PERNET CHRISTINE FV1 BLAGNAC SC 00:49:52 35 15 12,0 886626
433 509 CORFMAT PHILIPPE MV1   00:49:53 398 150 12,0  
434 589 REMY CLEMENT MSE   00:49:56 399 170 12,0  
435 811 PASSARD THEO MSE   00:49:58 400 171 12,0  
436 100 ALARY REGIS MV1   00:50:01 401 151 12,0  
437 556 CURRY KENNETH MV3 BLAGNAC SC 00:50:04 402 10 12,0 1211902
438 471 BEAL JEAN-MARC MV1   00:50:05 403 152 12,0  
439 78 GUIDERDONI MARCEL MV2   00:50:09 404 60 12,0  
440 547 LACOSTE PIERRE MV3   00:50:09 405 11 12,0  
441 152 GUEDON ERIC MSE SECTION ATHLETISME TOULOUSE UC 00:50:10 406 172 12,0 339820
442 440 PONS GERARD MV2   00:50:13 407 61 11,9  
443 64 FAYAD JEAN MV2   00:50:16 408 62 11,9  
444 249 NODÉ-LANGLOIS ANNE SOPHIE FSE   00:50:19 36 16 11,9  
445 298 TEILLAC ALEXANDRE MSE   00:50:21 409 173 11,9  
446 95 COSNARD SERGE MV1   00:50:21 410 153 11,9  
447 445 MACARI SAMUEL MSE   00:50:21 411 174 11,9  
448 21 VIEU REGINE FV1   00:50:22 37 16 11,9  
449 66 MOLINA CLAUDINE FV1 COURIR A FONSGRIVES 00:50:22 38 17 11,9  
450 85 DETRAVES CLAIRE FV1   00:50:23 39 18 11,9 T163643
451 22 MALE MARIE-ANDREE FV3 LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY 00:50:23 40 2 11,9 379850
452 474 AZE BENJAMIN MSE   00:50:27 412 175 11,9  
453 430 DAROLLES ALAIN MV3   00:50:30 413 12 11,9  
454 564 MASBERNAT MARTINE FV1 SECTION ATHLETISME TOULOUSE UC 00:50:33 41 19 11,9 1174159
455 307 TRAPE FLORENT MSE   00:50:36 414 176 11,9  
456 118 FANTIN FREDERIC MSE   00:50:38 415 177 11,8  
457 553 DEKKER THOMAS MSE   00:50:39 416 178 11,8  
458 420 ZAMBON MICHEL MV1   00:50:41 417 154 11,8  
459 197 FOURNES ALAIN MV2   00:50:42 418 63 11,8  
460 345 FERNANDEZ BROUARD KATIA FSE ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 00:50:44 42 17 11,8 11889107
461 616 MOLINO VALERIE FV1   00:50:52 43 20 11,8  
462 84 BERTRAND PATRICIA FV2 ACFA 00:50:54 44 5 11,8  
463 775 CANEZIN GERARD MV2 FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE 00:50:55 419 64 11,8  
464 516 MOUTON ROMAIN MSE BON PIED BON OEIL 00:50:59 420 179 11,8  
465 417 BOMBAIL MICHEL MV2   00:51:02 421 65 11,8  
466 145 PUJOS THIERRY MSE SECTION ATHLETISME TOULOUSE UC 00:51:05 422 180 11,7 1170435
467 214 BENAMRI BRAHIM MSE   00:51:09 423 181 11,7  
468 58 WARTEL PHILIPPE MV1   00:51:13 424 155 11,7  
469 110 PERIDON PHILIPPE MV1   00:51:14 425 156 11,7  
470 69 BRETON JOSIANE FV1 BLAGNAC SC 00:51:15 45 21 11,7 1088299
471 541 ROUHIER RAPHAELLE FSE   00:51:17 46 18 11,7  
472 286 BARTHET FRANCOIS MSE   00:51:28 426 182 11,7  
473 91 MARRAGON VERONIQUE FV1 CPL PRIMAUBE 00:51:30 47 22 11,6  
474 497 BESSON DOMINIQUE MES   00:51:34 427 4 11,6  
475 390 GAYRARD PHILIPPE MSE   00:51:39 428 183 11,6  
476 156 PEDUSSAUD ALAIN MV2 SECTION ATHLETISME TOULOUSE UC 00:51:42 429 66 11,6 1004354
477 475 SEGARD JEAN-MICHEL MV1   00:51:51 430 157 11,6  
478 368 AUGEREAU LAURENT MV1   00:51:54 431 158 11,6  
479 753 VATA ALBEN MSE   00:51:55 432 184 11,6  
480 55 MONTARIOL JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV2   00:51:58 433 67 11,5  
481 613 MAHROUGA SALIM MSE   00:51:59 434 185 11,5  
482 179 BESNARD MIREILLE FV3   00:52:02 48 3 11,5 1068103
483 673 KELLER NATACHA FES   00:52:03 49 1 11,5  
484 296 VAL JEAN LOUIS MV2   00:52:13 435 68 11,5  
485 242 DUPUY FRANCINE FV2 ACSA 00:52:14 50 6 11,5 720095
486 135 KELLER VERONIQUE FV1   00:52:16 51 23 11,5  
487 470 CWIKLINSKI DOMINIQUE MSE ASA LAVAUR 00:52:17 436 186 11,5 8021
488 99 CONSTANT VILLAZ MARIE FV1   00:52:19 52 24 11,5  
489 603 YLZER ALAIN MICHEL MSE   00:52:27 437 187 11,4  
490 519 LEVY CLAUDE MV2 MACCABI 00:52:27 438 69 11,4  
491 238 GUYOMARD SERGE MV2   00:52:31 439 70 11,4  
492 132 GARAUDET JOSETTE FV2 S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE 00:52:34 53 7 11,4 1090561
493 178 PETRIER JEAN LUC MV2 GLOBE COUREURS TOULOUSAINS 00:52:35 440 71 11,4  
494 322 JUDE DAVID MV1   00:52:35 441 159 11,4  
495 309 ROQUES PHILIPPE MSE   00:52:42 442 188 11,4  
496 463 FAITG JOEL MV1   00:52:45 443 160 11,4  
497 31 GUERIN JEAN-CLAUDE MV3   00:52:47 444 13 11,4  
498 236 GEHU NICOLAS MCA   00:52:47 445 4 11,4  
499 235 GEHU OLIVIER MV2   00:52:48 446 72 11,4  
500 657 ANDREAU JEAN PIERRE MV2   00:52:52 447 73 11,3  
501 16 ROSA STEPHANIE FSE   00:52:53 54 19 11,3  
502 666 CHTORKH JOSETTE FV4 S/L SC GRAULHET 00:52:59 55 1 11,3 552382
503 80 LEBRERE JACQUES MV3   00:53:03 448 14 11,3  
504 366 URBANO LAURENT MSE   00:53:07 449 189 11,3  
505 271 BURGER LAURIANE FSE   00:53:07 56 20 11,3  
506 421 ANDRE BERNARD MV2   00:53:09 450 74 11,3 1113560
507 771 SIGUIER MICHEL MV2   00:53:11 451 75 11,3  
508 805 VINCENT OLIVIER MV1   00:53:13 452 161 11,3  
509 498 BOURAS KAMAL MSE   00:53:17 453 190 11,3  
510 485 THURON THIERRY MV1   00:53:18 454 162 11,3  
511 120 BESOMBES GERARD MV3   00:53:21 455 15 11,2  
512 177 GAUGUELIN CLAUDINE FV2 GLOBE COURERS TOULOUSAINS 00:53:23 57 8 11,2  
513 424 AMBIEHL HERVE MV1   00:53:32 456 163 11,2  
514 762 CATALAN PHILIPPE MV1   00:53:34 457 164 11,2  
515 460 DRONNIER MATTHIEU MSE   00:53:35 458 191 11,2  
516 434 BINCOLETTO ANDRE MV3   00:53:37 459 16 11,2  
517 321 CHEROBIN CATHERINE FV1 ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 00:53:41 58 25 11,2 1202753
518 50 HATTAIS MARLENE FV2   00:53:42 59 9 11,2  
519 141 WAGET SERGE MV3   00:53:44 460 17 11,2  
520 365 BERGOUGNOU ERIC FSE   00:53:48 60 21 11,1  
521 451 BELIERES MURIEL FSE   00:53:55 61 22 11,1  
522 155 ANSOS-DUFFAUT NADINE FV2 SECTION ATHLETISME TOULOUSE UC 00:53:58 62 10 11,1 1038592
523 479 BUFFO HELENE FSE   00:53:58 63 23 11,1  
524 591 OLIVE CHRISTOPHE MSE   00:54:03 461 192 11,1  
525 11 PRONO STEPHANE MSE   00:54:03 462 193 11,1  
526 456 CHIMINATO GEORGES MV2 ASEAT CREDIT MUTUEL 00:54:06 463 76 11,1  
527 459 RIVIERE MAEVA FSE ASEAT CREDIT MUTUEL 00:54:06 64 24 11,1  
528 200 HEBRARD PHILIPPE MV3   00:54:07 464 18 11,1  
529 414 MARY GERARD MV3 MENTON MARATHON A 00:54:08 465 19 11,1 995608
530 671 KELLER CHRISTIAN MV1   00:54:16 466 165 11,1  
531 40 CLAUSS AUDREY FCA   00:54:18 65 1 11,0  
532 142 CAPDEVILLA CARMEN FV3 COURIR A FONSEGRIVES 00:54:23 66 4 11,0  
533 585 VAYSSE CHANTAL FV1   00:54:31 67 26 11,0  
534 527 GARESTIER BERNADETTE FV3   00:54:36 68 5 11,0  
535 39 SOURNIA ARNAUD MSE   00:54:38 467 194 11,0  
536 103 FLIPO STEPHANIE FSE   00:54:38 69 25 11,0  
537 571 MARTIN CECILE FSE   00:54:43 70 26 11,0  
538 397 DELARBEREYTTE THIERRY MSE   00:54:47 468 195 11,0  
539 291 BOUSQUET AURÉLIA FSE   00:54:51 71 27 10,9  
540 510 DE GRACIA NATHALIE FV1   00:54:53 72 27 10,9  
541 94 FLICK CHANTAL FV2   00:54:55 73 11 10,9  
542 138 CARETTE JEAN PIERRE MV1   00:54:56 469 166 10,9  
543 814 CARPIS FRANCK MV1   00:54:56 470 167 10,9  
544 93 GELY GILLES MV1   00:54:57 471 168 10,9  
545 23 REBOUYS ERIC MV1   00:54:57 472 169 10,9  
546 610 JOUANE BERTRAND MSE   00:54:57 473 196 10,9  
547 435 PETREMENT SYLVIE FV1 BLAGNAC SC 00:55:07 74 28 10,9 1068500
548 186 QUICOT CHRISTINE FSE   00:55:07 75 28 10,9  
549 503 SERRUS EMILIE FSE   00:55:08 76 29 10,9  
550 502 BRESEGHELLO NICOLAS MSE   00:55:08 474 197 10,9 120358284836ms2fra
551 46 ZADEH HÉLÈNE FV3   00:55:09 77 6 10,9  
552 17 JANOTTO OLIVIER MV1   00:55:10 475 170 10,9  
553 292 SEMECURBE ANNE FSE   00:55:16 78 30 10,9  
554 462 SALLES STEPHANIE FSE   00:55:17 79 31 10,9  
555 653 ROBERT MICHEL MV1 S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB 00:55:22 476 171 10,8 676822
556 493 TURCAN LUDOVIC MSE   00:55:24 477 198 10,8  
557 288 BARRUTIA SYLVIE FV1   00:55:25 80 29 10,8  
558 60 RENAULT VALERIE FSE   00:55:26 81 32 10,8  
559 453 SALASC FRABCOIS MV1   00:55:26 478 172 10,8  
560 207 POMIES JEAN-MICHEL MV2 MURET AC 00:55:29 479 77 10,8 955360
561 113 COURTIES SEBASTIEN MSE   00:55:30 480 199 10,8  
562 89 COSTES MARTINE FV1   00:55:32 82 30 10,8  
563 769 THURIES ANDRE MV4 COURIR FONSEGRIVES 00:55:32 481 2 10,8  
564 408 BARCELLA HELENE FSE   00:55:33 83 33 10,8  
565 652 SUERBIELLE MICHEL MSE   00:55:38 482 200 10,8  
566 492 ROUVIERE ISABELLE FV2 STADE TOULOUSAIN 00:55:44 84 12 10,8 898075
567 490 RICHE GENEVIEVE FV2 STADE TOULOUSAIN 00:55:45 85 13 10,8 898075
568 151 GERARDIN MICHEL MV2 SECTION ATHLETISME TOULOUSE UC 00:55:49 483 78 10,7 1176042
569 681 TISSEO BERTRAND MV2 TISSEO 00:55:55 484 79 10,7  
570 318 BALAT PASCAL MV1   00:56:04 485 173 10,7  
571 319 BUSINELLO CELINE FSE   00:56:04 86 34 10,7  
572 488 MONRIBOT DENIS MV2   00:56:06 486 80 10,7  
573 34 DELESTRADE GUILLAUME MSE   00:56:16 487 201 10,7 T221355
574 697 BRUNEL LAURENT MV1   00:56:20 488 174 10,7  
575 30 GUERIN HUGUETTE FV2   00:56:35 87 14 10,6  
576 114 ARNOULD MARIE HELENE FV1   00:56:42 88 31 10,6  
577 701 HELMBOLD CATHERINE FV1   00:56:42 89 32 10,6  
578 472 REMY CHRISTOPHE MV1   00:56:43 489 175 10,6  
579 369 AUGEREAU ANNE FSE   00:56:50 90 35 10,6  
580 308 TRAPE MARIE HELENE FV1   00:56:55 91 33 10,5  
581 184 FABRE PATRICE MV1   00:56:55 490 176 10,5  
582 584 PIZZINA DAVIN MSE   00:56:56 491 202 10,5  
583 419 CALES ALICE FCA   00:56:58 92 2 10,5  
584 664 DELPAS MARNIA FV2   00:56:59 93 15 10,5  
585 700 EON PATRICE MV3   00:57:00 492 20 10,5  
586 71 AYMAR CHRISTELLE FSE   00:57:06 94 36 10,5  
587 81 DESTIGNY GILLES MV2   00:57:18 493 81 10,5  
588 104 MAURIN CORINNE FV1   00:57:47 95 34 10,4  
589 265 TONNET MARIE FV2   00:57:50 96 16 10,4 T163768
590 382 CAUNEILLE HENRI MV4 UNION MARATHON 00:57:53 494 3 10,4  
591 621 SALASE ALAIN MV3   00:57:54 495 21 10,4  
592 379 SIMOHAMMEDI GERARD MV3 UNION MARATHON 00:57:54 496 22 10,4  
593 807 ANGLADE NICOLAS MJU   00:58:01 497 5 10,3  
594 275 BAILLET GHISLAINE FV1   00:58:06 97 35 10,3  
595 349 ANGLADE PATRICE MV1   00:58:08 498 177 10,3  
596 274 BAILLET DOMINIQUE MV1   00:58:10 499 178 10,3  
597 276 CLAIN ISABELLE FV1   00:58:11 98 36 10,3  
598 231 LOCHIN EMMANUEL MSE   00:58:31 500 203 10,3  
599 385 LE ROY JEAN PIERRE MV2   00:58:49 501 82 10,2  
600 371 LABARDE RAYMOND MV2   00:58:50 502 83 10,2  
601 620 JANECEK JEAN-PHILIPPE MSE   00:58:52 503 204 10,2  
602 751 RAULT JOEL MV1   00:58:57 504 179 10,2  
603 576 BOUSCAL MARIE FSE   00:58:57 99 37 10,2  
604 36 NGUYEN-LE MAGUER CHRISTINE FSE   00:59:04 100 38 10,2  
605 82 LEFEVRE VERONIQUE FV1   00:59:11 101 37 10,1  
606 532 SANCHEZ DANIEL MV3   00:59:11 505 23 10,1  
607 608 SENENAC GILLES MSE   00:59:12 506 205 10,1  
608 329 PEFFERKORN MARIE STEPHANE FV1   00:59:21 102 38 10,1  
609 220 SCHORR CHRISTINE FV2   00:59:35 103 17 10,1 1192247
610 483 BETTIO NATHALIE FSE   01:00:00 104 39 10,0  
611 815 RICARD DENIS MV4   01:00:01 507 4 10,0  
612 466 LENDNER BERNARD MV1   01:00:11 508 180 10,0  
613 63 NAIB ALIMA FSE   01:00:27 105 40 9,9  
614 686 DOUHERET KARINE FSE   01:00:43 106 41 9,9  
615 222 DOSTES ISABELLE FV1   01:00:47 107 39 9,9  
616 367 LABRID NATHALIE FSE   01:00:49 108 42 9,9  
617 37 DEBRIS CLAUDIE FSE   01:01:00 109 43 9,8  
618 185 MARCHANT GEOFFREY MSE   01:01:00 509 206 9,8  
619 776 DALL'AGNESE MURIEL MV1   01:01:11 510 181 9,8  
620 597 CROUZIL JEANNINE FSE   01:01:40 110 44 9,7  
621 258 LEBRETON SANDRINE FSE   01:01:45 111 45 9,7  
622 188 BOURLES YANNICK MV2   01:01:46 511 84 9,7  
623 517 ADROIT LIONEL MSE   01:02:00 512 207 9,7  
624 588 BARBOT CHLOE FES   01:02:01 112 2 9,7  
625 833 CRETON VIRGINIE FSE   01:02:06 113 46 9,7  
626 834 ROBIN LAURE FSE   01:02:06 114 47 9,7  
627 216 LUCAS VANESSA FSE   01:02:16 115 48 9,6  
628 215 LE POTTIER ESTELLE FSE   01:02:58 116 49 9,5  
629 206 COUAT PATRICE MSE   01:03:43 513 208 9,4 5091501
630 806 EZERZERE SERGE MV2   01:03:58 514 85 9,4  
631 578 ALGANS MARIE MADELEINE FV1   01:04:46 117 40 9,3  
632 72 LA-GRANEIRIE PATRICIA FSE   01:05:52 118 50 9,1  
633 73 AYMAR STEPHANE MSE UA TARBES-STADO* 01:05:52 515 209 9,1 1183708
634 87 SAURAS LAURENCE FV1   01:06:29 119 41 9,0  
635 134 GONZALEZ BEATRICE FSE   01:09:32 120 51 8,6  
636 334 DEWEZ MAGALIE FSE   01:11:01 121 52 8,4  
637 221 TARAZON CANDY FSE   01:12:05 122 53 8,3  
638 248 CRETEAU SÉVERINE FSE   01:15:36 123 54 7,9