5 et 10 Km de Balma - 01/05/2009

5 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat Vit. Licence
1
1094 BEDRANI DJILALI MCA S/L JEUNESSE SPORTIVE CUGNALAI 00:16:33 1 1 18,1 1141345
2
1050 MATHERON Sébastien MSE   00:16:35 2 1 18,1  
3
1093 MAZUIR FLORENT MSE   00:16:39 3 2 18,0 858329
4
1100 KAYA ISMAIL MSE S/L SC GRAULHET 00:16:47 4 3 17,9 153047
5
1083 MONTRET Christophe MSE ATHLE 632 00:17:16 5 4 17,4 1151714
6
1102 BROCHARD LAURENT MSE S/L SC GRAULHET 00:17:22 6 5 17,3 1164842
7
1104 FREY BERTRAND MV1 SECTION ATHLETISME TOULOUSE UC 00:17:28 7 1 17,2 882105
8
1099 VALDEVIT SEBASTIEN MSE S/L ASA LAVAUR 00:17:36 8 6 17,0 1197145
9
1095 FIAT PATRICK MV1   00:17:38 9 2 17,0  
10
1101 THOMAS SEBASTIEN MSE SECTION ATHLETISME TOULOUSE UC 00:17:47 10 7 16,9 785042
11
1091 GRATIAN LIONEL MSE   00:18:10 11 8 16,5  
12
1084 ROUSSEL Michel MV1 ATHLE 632 00:18:28 12 3 16,2 529145
13
1056 MARTINEZ David MSE   00:18:35 13 9 16,1  
14
1055 SYLVESTRE Nicolas MSE   00:19:10 14 10 15,6  
15
1017 ILLAT ROMAIN MJU BLAGNAC SC 00:19:23 15 1 15,5 470475
16
1036 POUEYTES CLEMENT MJU   00:19:27 16 2 15,4  
17
1015 LAVIGNE DOMINIQUE MV1   00:19:37 17 4 15,3  
18
1085 DUCOURNAU Xavier MSE BLAGNAC SC 00:19:42 18 11 15,2 601333
19
1051 BONNET Anthony MSE   00:19:54 19 12 15,1  
20
1013 PRIEUR VINCENT MSE   00:20:12 20 13 14,8  
21
1082 CASTILLO MATHIAS MCA   00:20:31 21 2 14,6  
22
1045 AMBATLLE MARTIN ANTONI MSE   00:20:52 22 14 14,4  
23
1020 DELBECQUE XAVIER MSE   00:20:53 23 15 14,4  
24
1076 QUEMADES PHILIPPE MV1   00:21:04 24 5 14,2  
25
1026 DUBOIS DAMIEN MMI S/L CA VIELMUROIS 00:21:10 25 1 14,2 600777
26
1105 PERON MARINA FSE   00:21:15 1 1 14,1  
27
1097 REBINGUET ALAIN MV1   00:21:25 26 6 14,0  
28
1098 REBINGUET FLORENCE FV1   00:21:25 2 1 14,0  
29
1046 REIG ANDREU GEMMA FV1 AMICS ATLETISME ANDORRA 00:21:52 3 2 13,7 1306
30
1060 MAYOT Jeanlouis MV1   00:21:54 27 7 13,7  
31
1109 GORDIEN CHRISTOPHE MSE RCC RSI LABEGE 00:21:56 28 16 13,7 T159411
32
1078 CASTANET VINCENT MSE   00:22:05 29 17 13,6  
33
1035 LIER ERWAN MMI   00:22:08 30 2 13,5  
34
1018 ROSA JOACHIM MV1   00:22:11 31 8 13,5  
35
1096 MOLLIEN ROGER MV3   00:22:11 32 1 13,5  
36
1042 DAUCE MAXIME MCA   00:22:12 33 3 13,5  
37
1079 SERRES ADRIEN MCA   00:22:17 34 4 13,5  
38
1031 TALOU SERGES MV1   00:22:27 35 9 13,4  
39
1059 MAYOT Guillaume MCA   00:22:36 36 5 13,3  
40
1014 DAUCE ALBAN MJU   00:22:39 37 3 13,2  
41
1103 PASSARD ELIE MCA   00:22:47 38 6 13,2  
42
1034 LIER ALEXANDRE MCA   00:22:51 39 7 13,1  
43
1029 SAPIN PATRICE MV2   00:22:54 40 1 13,1  
44
1024 LAFITTE MICHEL MV2   00:23:15 41 2 12,9  
45
1041 ARNAL-BREZUN TOM MBE   00:23:46 42 1 12,6  
46
1077 QUEMADES HELENE FSE   00:25:44 4 2 11,7  
47
1064 PENAVAYRE PAULINE FSE   00:26:51 5 3 11,2  
48
1092 DAHMANE ABDELKADER MV2   00:26:52 43 3 11,2  
49
1027 ADROGUER IRENE FV1   00:27:07 6 3 11,1  
50
1028 MAUPADE SABRINA FV1   00:27:19 7 4 11,0  
51
1053 VETILLARD Maëlle FSE   00:28:06 8 4 10,7  
52
1052 ARDITTI Yaël FV1   00:28:07 9 5 10,7  
53
1054 AVERSENG Monique FV2   00:28:08 10 1 10,7  
54
1087 LAPORTE Isabelle FV1   00:28:25 11 6 10,6 650981
55
1106 YERLE DOMINIQUE MV1   00:28:38 44 10 10,5  
56
1086 DOMIN E Olivier MSE ATHLÉ 632 00:28:39 45 18 10,5 181184
57
1080 CHANAL   FSE HELENE 00:29:03 12 5 10,3  
58
1033 LIER STELLA FV1   00:29:05 13 7 10,3  
59
1044 FRANCHON VERONIQUE FV1   00:29:06 14 8 10,3  
60
1039 FOURNIER NADINE FV1   00:29:06 15 9 10,3  
61
1058 HUDIN Celine FSE   00:30:13 16 6 9,9  
62
1081 BELLANGER ANNIE FV2 S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE 00:30:27 17 2 9,8 312991
63
1088 ADOUE Isabelle FV1 ATHLÉ 632 00:30:32 18 10 9,8 1174263
64
1019 PAROLIN CÉLINE FSE   00:31:49 19 7 9,4  
65
1022 BERRY CLAUDETTE FV3 CAB GYM SPORT SANTE 00:31:58 20 1 9,4  
66
1061 RICARD Laurence FV1   00:32:00 21 11 9,4  
67
1012 NOEL SABRINA FV1   00:32:37 22 12 9,2  
68
1063 PENAVAYRE DOMINIQUE FV2   00:33:54 23 3 8,8  
69
1043 BONMARTIN SANDRINE FV1   00:34:16 24 13 8,8  
70
1070 NAVARRI JOSE MV4   00:42:00 46 1 7,1  
71
1030 PARRAGA FRANZIE MSE   00:43:29 47 19 6,9