Triathlon Enghien les Bains - 31/05/2009

Duathlon Avenir


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1 408 MARQUILLY Gaetan MBE VMT - VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON 0:07:03.88 1 1 4 0:00:57.9 18,6 1 0:05:21.6 22,4 9 0:00:44.3 24,4
2 430 TOURBIER Alexis MBE T.N.T. EZANVILLE 0:07:12.53 2 2 3 0:00:57.6 18,7 2 0:05:30.3 21,8 11 0:00:44.4 24,3
3 416 JEM Aurelien MBE TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE 0:07:22.38 3 3 5 0:00:58.5 18,4 4 0:05:39.9 21,2 8 0:00:43.8 24,6
4 431 VALLAEYS Valentin MBE T.N.T. EZANVILLE 0:07:24.34 4 4 21 0:01:06.8 16,2 3 0:05:34.7 21,5 2 0:00:42.7 25,2
5 417 MAGUERRE Florian MPU TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE 0:07:25.96 5 1 2 0:00:57.2 18,9 5 0:05:45.1 20,9 5 0:00:43.4 24,8
6 433 YOUNES Wacil MBE T.N.T. EZANVILLE 0:07:39.38 6 5 7 0:01:00.4 17,9 6 0:05:52.9 20,4 16 0:00:45.9 23,5
7 418 MAGUERRE Thomas MPO TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE 0:07:45.24 7 1 12 0:01:01.9 17,4 8 0:05:59.8 20,0 6 0:00:43.4 24,8
8 414 DUSSAULE Arnaud MBE TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE 0:07:48.87 8 6 13 0:01:02.4 17,3 7 0:05:59.3 20,0 20 0:00:47.0 22,9
9 403 ROBBES Fanny FBE VMT - VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON 0:08:01.74 1 1 11 0:01:01.6 17,5 9 0:06:07.1 19,6 42 0:00:52.8 20,4
10 419 RONSMANS-DAVRAY Martin MBE TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE 0:08:02.85 9 7 9 0:01:00.5 17,8 12 0:06:13.3 19,3 26 0:00:48.9 22,1
11 436 ARDUIN Claire FBE LES TRITONS MELDOIS 0:08:07.54 2 2 23 0:01:07.5 16,0 10 0:06:08.3 19,5 38 0:00:51.7 20,9
12 429 SCHWEITZER Arthur MBE T.N.T. EZANVILLE 0:08:13.77 10 8 32 0:01:10.1 15,4 11 0:06:11.7 19,4 40 0:00:51.8 20,8
13 457 BRAY Gabriel MPU   0:08:15.02 11 2 20 0:01:06.3 16,3 14 0:06:23.8 18,8 12 0:00:44.8 24,1
14 481 PEREIRA Brian MBE   0:08:16.00 12 9 6 0:00:58.7 18,4 23 0:06:45.9 17,7 1 0:00:31.2 34,5
15 425 CUBEAU Clément MBE T.N.T. EZANVILLE 0:08:16.97 13 10 10 0:01:01.4 17,6 13 0:06:17.0 19,1 59 0:00:58.4 18,5
16 469 GONCALVES Brian MPU   0:08:29.55 14 3 16 0:01:04.6 16,7 17 0:06:37.3 18,1 22 0:00:47.5 22,7
17 465 DAUBRESSE Anthony MBE   0:08:31.30 15 11 1 0:00:55.2 19,5 18 0:06:40.4 18,0 50 0:00:55.5 19,4
18 482 PRUMIER Théo MPU   0:08:33.75 16 4 8 0:01:00.5 17,8 21 0:06:43.3 17,9 33 0:00:49.9 21,6
19 415 HAMON Axel MPO TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE 0:08:33.89 17 2 39 0:01:11.7 15,0 15 0:06:35.5 18,2 17 0:00:46.6 23,2
20 422 VALLAEYS Melanie FPU T.N.T. EZANVILLE 0:08:34.31 3 1 33 0:01:10.2 15,4 16 0:06:37.0 18,1 19 0:00:46.9 23,0
21 435 ANQUETIL Lucas MBE PIRANHAS TRIATHLON 0:08:37.18 18 12 15 0:01:03.1 17,1 20 0:06:40.9 18,0 43 0:00:53.0 20,4
22 411 WASNIOWSKI Romane FPU TRINOSAURE 0:08:40.39 4 2 31 0:01:09.9 15,4 19 0:06:40.9 18,0 30 0:00:49.4 21,8
23 486 WAUQUIER Elovan MPU BEAUMONT TRIATHLON 0:08:44.72 19 5 30 0:01:09.7 15,5 26 0:06:50.1 17,6 13 0:00:44.8 24,1
24 441 PIEL Dimitri MPU E.C. SARTROUVILLE 0:08:48.86 20 6 42 0:01:12.9 14,8 22 0:06:44.1 17,8 39 0:00:51.8 20,8
25 402 ORHAN Lucile FPU VMT - VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON 0:08:49.41 5 3 43 0:01:13.2 14,7 25 0:06:48.9 17,6 21 0:00:47.2 22,9
26 401 DELAMARRE Alice FPU VMT - VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON 0:08:49.62 6 4 24 0:01:08.4 15,8 28 0:06:56.6 17,3 10 0:00:44.4 24,3
27 406 LAMBERT Jeremy MBE VMT - VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON 0:08:50.59 21 13 17 0:01:04.8 16,7 30 0:07:00.7 17,1 15 0:00:45.0 24,0
28 461 CARLTON Mickael MPU   0:08:51.16 22 7 34 0:01:10.4 15,3 29 0:06:57.6 17,2 4 0:00:43.0 25,1
29 438 RENARD Quentin MPO LES LIONS DE SAINT-MARCEL 0:08:55.84 23 3 59 0:01:19.3 13,6 24 0:06:47.3 17,7 27 0:00:49.2 21,9
30 426 FERNANDEZ Lucas MBE T.N.T. EZANVILLE 0:08:58.63 24 14 38 0:01:11.5 15,1 27 0:06:55.7 17,3 37 0:00:51.3 21,0
31 464 COSTA Sami MPU   0:08:59.82 25 8 28 0:01:09.4 15,5 32 0:07:05.4 16,9 14 0:00:44.8 24,1
32 475 LOUASSE Hugo MPU   0:09:01.98 26 9 14 0:01:02.8 17,2 37 0:07:15.6 16,5 7 0:00:43.5 24,8
33 446 BOIS Alizée FPU   0:09:05.07 7 5 27 0:01:08.9 15,7 31 0:07:03.6 17,0 41 0:00:52.4 20,6
34 462 CAVAILLES Nicolas MPU   0:09:13.66 27 10 37 0:01:11.1 15,2 36 0:07:13.9 16,6 24 0:00:48.5 22,2
35 439 BEGUIVEN Elisa FPU E.C. SARTROUVILLE 0:09:14.64 8 6 47 0:01:14.6 14,5 35 0:07:10.2 16,7 32 0:00:49.7 21,7
36 454 BERNARD Thomas MBE   0:09:15.48 28 15 25 0:01:08.8 15,7 40 0:07:17.3 16,5 28 0:00:49.3 21,9
37 447 COSTA Yasmine FPO   0:09:16.10 9 1 35 0:01:10.6 15,3 41 0:07:17.3 16,5 23 0:00:48.0 22,5
38 448 FELIX Sarah FPU   0:09:22.81 10 7 36 0:01:10.7 15,3 47 0:07:28.9 16,0 3 0:00:43.0 25,1
39 405 GAUDIN Gael MPU VMT - VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON 0:09:23.10 29 11 52 0:01:16.3 14,2 39 0:07:17.0 16,5 31 0:00:49.7 21,7
40 479 MOUILLARD Theodys MPU   0:09:23.66 30 12 22 0:01:06.8 16,2 45 0:07:26.2 16,1 36 0:00:50.6 21,3
41 463 CLOAREC Jérémy MBE   0:09:24.57 31 16 18 0:01:05.8 16,4 46 0:07:28.3 16,1 34 0:00:50.3 21,5
42 443 LUDWIG Solène FPO AUTRES 0:09:24.70 11 2 45 0:01:13.9 14,6 38 0:07:16.9 16,5 47 0:00:53.8 20,1
43 467 DEGORGUE Antoine MPU   0:09:25.96 32 13 48 0:01:14.7 14,4 33 0:07:09.4 16,8 65 0:01:01.7 17,5
44 407 LAMBERT Benjamin MPO VMT - VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON 0:09:26.31 33 4 46 0:01:14.1 14,6 43 0:07:21.5 16,3 35 0:00:50.6 21,3
45 478 MOLERE Antoine MPU   0:09:31.35 34 14 54 0:01:17.2 14,0 34 0:07:09.6 16,8 70 0:01:04.5 16,7
46 440 ELIASSE Marion FPU E.C. SARTROUVILLE 0:09:34.42 12 8 49 0:01:15.0 14,4 42 0:07:19.4 16,4 62 0:00:59.9 18,0
47 472 IDELOUALI Kévin MBE   0:09:37.71 35 17 19 0:01:05.9 16,4 53 0:07:42.3 15,6 29 0:00:49.3 21,9
48 428 PALAVRA Enzo MPU T.N.T. EZANVILLE 0:09:45.74 36 15 51 0:01:16.0 14,2 48 0:07:33.0 15,9 52 0:00:56.6 19,1
49 404 TOUNELLEC Ana FPU VMT - VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON 0:09:51.20 13 9 41 0:01:12.4 14,9 51 0:07:40.7 15,6 57 0:00:57.9 18,6
50 455 BOIS Augustin MPO   0:09:52.25 37 5 55 0:01:17.5 13,9 50 0:07:37.2 15,7 55 0:00:57.3 18,8
51 410 RENARD Camille FPU TRINOSAURE 0:09:53.44 14 10 58 0:01:18.6 13,7 52 0:07:41.2 15,6 45 0:00:53.6 20,1
52 444 TISON Pierre MPO A.S. CORBEIL-ESSONNES TRIATHLON 0:09:53.99 38 6 50 0:01:15.1 14,4 55 0:07:51.9 15,3 18 0:00:46.8 23,1
53 412 RAGOT Theophile MPO TRINOSAURE 0:09:54.13 39 7 70 0:01:27.6 12,3 44 0:07:21.9 16,3 69 0:01:04.5 16,7
54 423 YOUNES Ines FPO T.N.T. EZANVILLE 0:09:55.74 15 3 66 0:01:22.5 13,1 49 0:07:33.8 15,9 60 0:00:59.2 18,2
55 458 BRAY Firmin MPO   0:09:58.61 40 8 60 0:01:20.4 13,4 54 0:07:44.4 15,5 46 0:00:53.6 20,1
56 452 ANCEAUX Julien MPO   0:10:06.71 41 9 26 0:01:08.8 15,7 57 0:08:00.2 15,0 56 0:00:57.6 18,7
57 427 JEAN Maxime MBE T.N.T. EZANVILLE 0:10:11.04 42 18 53 0:01:17.0 14,0 56 0:07:56.0 15,1 58 0:00:57.9 18,6
58 487 CORDIER TENNESSEE FBE   0:10:22.85 16 3 29 0:01:09.4 15,5 66 0:08:24.5 14,3 25 0:00:48.8 22,1
59 420 HAVART Margaux FPO T.N.T. EZANVILLE 0:10:23.84 17 4 65 0:01:21.8 13,2 58 0:08:08.1 14,8 48 0:00:53.8 20,0
60 451 MOREAU Margaux FPO   0:10:25.44 18 5 40 0:01:12.1 15,0 63 0:08:17.4 14,5 51 0:00:55.9 19,3
61 459 CACHAU Dennis MPU   0:10:27.68 43 16 64 0:01:21.6 13,2 59 0:08:09.1 14,7 53 0:00:56.8 19,0
62 466 DEGORGUE Julien MPO   0:10:30.89 44 10 44 0:01:13.6 14,7 62 0:08:16.8 14,5 64 0:01:00.3 17,9
63 413 JEM Laurena FPO TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE 0:10:31.52 19 6 62 0:01:21.0 13,3 61 0:08:13.5 14,6 54 0:00:56.9 19,0
64 434 BONVALET Juliette FPU PIRANHAS TRIATHLON 0:10:31.94 20 11 63 0:01:21.3 13,3 60 0:08:10.5 14,7 63 0:01:00.0 18,0
65 421 MARCEAU Cyndi FPO T.N.T. EZANVILLE 0:10:34.67 21 7 69 0:01:23.8 12,9 64 0:08:17.4 14,5 44 0:00:53.3 20,3
66 460 CARLIER Romain MPU   0:10:42.63 45 17 61 0:01:20.5 13,4 68 0:08:27.1 14,2 49 0:00:54.9 19,6
67 485 BLAISE Christian MPO   0:10:51.16 46 11 71 0:01:28.4 12,2 65 0:08:21.0 14,4 66 0:01:01.7 17,5
68 474 LE-GAYRARD Robin MPO   0:10:55.64 47 12 68 0:01:23.5 12,9 67 0:08:26.5 14,2 71 0:01:05.5 16,5
69 450 LOUAHCHI Léna FPU   0:10:56.06 22 12 56 0:01:17.8 13,9 69 0:08:38.9 13,9 61 0:00:59.2 18,2
70 445 BELOCIAN Aurore FPO   0:11:07.66 23 8 57 0:01:18.3 13,8 70 0:08:46.0 13,7 68 0:01:03.3 17,1
71 476 MARTINVALET Mathieu MPO   0:11:30.30 48 13 67 0:01:23.3 13,0 71 0:09:03.8 13,2 67 0:01:03.0 17,1