Triathlon Enghien les Bains - 31/05/2009

Découverte


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1 75 PETEL Aymeric MCA POISSY TRIATHLON 0:36:37.06 1 1 1 0:05:47.7 4,1 3 0:18:25.6 39,1 3 0:12:23.7 14,5
2 76 QUINDOS Jérémy MJU POISSY TRIATHLON 0:36:56.18 2 1 3 0:05:49.9 4,1 5 0:18:52.9 38,1 2 0:12:13.2 14,7
3 74 INGELAERE Guillaume MCA POISSY TRIATHLON 0:37:07.79 3 2 2 0:05:49.3 4,1 4 0:18:40.1 38,6 7 0:12:38.2 14,2
4 323 PIERREPONT Maxime MCA   0:37:44.11 4 3 5 0:06:08.6 3,9 6 0:18:58.7 37,9 6 0:12:36.7 14,3
5 73 BOUTEILLER Thomas MSE POISSY TRIATHLON 0:39:21.74 5 1 14 0:06:51.5 3,5 11 0:19:31.7 36,9 11 0:12:58.4 13,9
6 72 BODEREAU Romain MJU POISSY TRIATHLON 0:39:49.53 6 2 31 0:07:32.0 3,2 12 0:19:36.7 36,7 8 0:12:40.7 14,2
7 77 RAGUIDEAU Julien MSE POISSY TRIATHLON 0:39:50.30 7 2 32 0:07:33.2 3,2 14 0:19:41.0 36,6 5 0:12:36.0 14,3
8 35 MAGUERRE Geoffroy MMI TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE 0:39:54.36 8 1 25 0:07:16.5 3,3 15 0:19:48.4 36,3 9 0:12:49.3 14,0
9 66 PENCOLÉ Sébastien MSE SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 0:39:57.85 9 3 23 0:07:13.7 3,3 33 0:21:00.6 34,3 1 0:11:43.4 15,4
10 26 TÉTARD Brian MMI Tri-aventure 0:40:09.76 10 2 19 0:07:02.5 3,4 18 0:20:03.1 35,9 13 0:13:04.0 13,8
11 55 SAUZEAT Amaury MMI T.N.T. EZANVILLE 0:40:37.12 11 3 10 0:06:49.0 3,5 13 0:19:37.7 36,7 24 0:14:10.2 12,7
12 6 ORHAN Alexandre MCA VMT - VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON 0:40:38.72 12 4 33 0:07:38.0 3,1 9 0:19:30.1 36,9 15 0:13:30.5 13,3
13 44 SAINDON Romain MCA TOCC TRIATHLON CESSON SEVIGNE 35 0:40:43.07 13 5 9 0:06:41.1 3,6 36 0:21:06.8 34,1 10 0:12:55.0 13,9
14 320 ARDUIN Mathieu MMI   0:41:12.60 14 4 7 0:06:29.6 3,7 16 0:19:54.7 36,2 50 0:14:48.2 12,2
15 54 SAUZEAT Benjamin MMI T.N.T. EZANVILLE 0:41:25.61 15 5 20 0:07:03.2 3,4 19 0:20:04.9 35,9 30 0:14:17.4 12,6
16 42 TRIMBOUR Thibault MMI TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN EN YVEL. 0:41:38.63 16 6 15 0:06:51.8 3,5 44 0:21:21.6 33,7 14 0:13:25.1 13,4
17 94 MAUCOURT Nicolas MJU LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 0:41:51.44 17 3 55 0:08:30.0 2,8 10 0:19:30.1 36,9 19 0:13:51.2 13,0
18 82 GAULT Sacha MMI PIRANHAS TRIATHLON 0:42:01.58 18 7 13 0:06:50.1 3,5 23 0:20:19.9 35,4 52 0:14:51.4 12,1
19 242 LECOEUR Sébastien MSE   0:42:05.36 19 4 11 0:06:49.4 3,5 24 0:20:23.7 35,3 54 0:14:52.1 12,1
20 21 WHITE Maxime MCA TRINOSAURE 0:42:14.66 20 6 54 0:08:29.2 2,8 21 0:20:08.2 35,8 17 0:13:37.2 13,2
21 52 MARCEAU Kévin MMI T.N.T. EZANVILLE 0:42:29.36 21 8 22 0:07:05.7 3,4 37 0:21:09.5 34,0 25 0:14:14.1 12,6
22 121 CHERY Sebastien MSE A.A.S. SARCELLES TRIATHLON 0:42:38.94 22 5 62 0:08:41.2 2,8 31 0:20:55.4 34,4 12 0:13:02.2 13,8
23 4 DELAMARRE Baptiste MCA VMT - VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON 0:42:53.15 23 7 27 0:07:18.5 3,3 43 0:21:17.7 33,8 29 0:14:16.7 12,6
24 174 CALLEGARI Stephane MV3   0:43:02.53 24 1 81 0:09:06.8 2,6 25 0:20:24.7 35,3 16 0:13:30.9 13,3
25 16 QUESTAT Alexandre MSE TRIPHASES 0:43:07.85 25 6 29 0:07:24.0 3,2 42 0:21:14.8 33,9 33 0:14:28.9 12,4
26 102 LE DALL Thierry MV3 DRANCY TRIATHLON 0:43:13.65 26 2 122 0:09:57.1 2,4 7 0:19:00.9 37,9 28 0:14:15.5 12,6
27 220 GARNIER Jean-françois MV3   0:43:18.14 27 3 45 0:08:13.7 2,9 20 0:20:07.5 35,8 56 0:14:56.8 12,0
28 64 TORA Morgane FCA SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 0:43:27.15 1 1 24 0:07:15.2 3,3 39 0:21:11.1 34,0 59 0:15:00.7 12,0
29 53 RICHARD Florian MMI T.N.T. EZANVILLE 0:43:33.39 28 9 36 0:07:51.6 3,1 34 0:21:00.9 34,3 45 0:14:40.7 12,3
30 5 ORHAN Julien MJU VMT - VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON 0:43:43.54 29 4 16 0:06:52.3 3,5 17 0:19:59.1 36,0 157 0:16:51.9 10,7
31 34 LORE Vincent MCA TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE 0:43:48.29 30 8 40 0:08:02.7 3,0 54 0:21:39.6 33,2 23 0:14:05.9 12,8
32 123 PATISSON Fabio MSE A.A.S. FRESNES TRIATHLON 0:43:54.30 31 7 46 0:08:15.1 2,9 29 0:20:45.6 34,7 55 0:14:53.5 12,1
33 110 JEAN-FRANCOIS Nicolas MSE BEAUMONT TRIATHLON 0:44:00.67 32 8 12 0:06:49.8 3,5 81 0:22:27.9 32,0 48 0:14:42.8 12,2
34 234 HERVE Xavier MSE   0:44:06.35 33 9 30 0:07:26.0 3,2 45 0:21:24.7 33,6 71 0:15:15.4 11,8
35 273 PIHAN Nicolas MSE   0:44:16.21 34 10 99 0:09:32.2 2,5 28 0:20:40.0 34,8 22 0:14:03.8 12,8
36 80 VERTALDI Maxence MMI POISSY TRIATHLON 0:44:23.36 35 10 38 0:07:56.3 3,0 35 0:21:05.3 34,1 77 0:15:21.6 11,7
37 106 LAMBOLEY Victoria FCA CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS 0:44:25.11 2 2 6 0:06:27.3 3,7 55 0:21:40.5 33,2 125 0:16:17.1 11,1
38 196 DELBARRE Philippe MV2   0:44:26.57 36 1 18 0:07:01.7 3,4 46 0:21:26.5 33,6 104 0:15:58.2 11,3
39 159 BADAULT Guillaume MV1   0:44:26.58 37 1 47 0:08:17.4 2,9 53 0:21:39.5 33,2 35 0:14:29.5 12,4
40 18 PAIRIERE Thomas MCA TRINOSAURE 0:44:26.78 38 9 50 0:08:19.1 2,9 51 0:21:38.4 33,3 34 0:14:29.1 12,4
41 188 COUET Raphael MV1   0:44:26.99 39 2 107 0:09:39.7 2,5 26 0:20:32.4 35,1 26 0:14:14.8 12,6
42 49 DESOUTTER Pierre MMI T.N.T. EZANVILLE 0:44:41.41 40 11 44 0:08:08.5 2,9 40 0:21:11.3 34,0 76 0:15:21.4 11,7
43 37 STRECK Jean-eloi MMI TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE 0:44:42.10 41 12 17 0:06:54.2 3,5 50 0:21:38.3 33,3 117 0:16:09.5 11,1
44 8 BONITEAU Laurent MV1 VILLEPINTE TRIATHLON 93 0:44:59.67 42 3 49 0:08:18.1 2,9 68 0:22:07.4 32,5 38 0:14:34.0 12,4
45 51 LAURENT Rémi MMI T.N.T. EZANVILLE 0:45:02.47 43 13 52 0:08:26.3 2,8 65 0:22:01.3 32,7 40 0:14:34.7 12,3
46 322 MAUCOURT Florent MMI   0:45:19.83 44 14 114 0:09:48.6 2,4 38 0:21:10.7 34,0 31 0:14:20.5 12,6
47 119 BRUNEAU Nicolas MSE A.S. CORBEIL-ESSONNES TRIATHLON 0:45:27.46 45 11 79 0:09:05.1 2,6 57 0:21:46.0 33,1 43 0:14:36.1 12,3
48 46 GONZALES Camila FMI T.N.T. EZANVILLE 0:45:29.48 3 1 35 0:07:47.4 3,1 105 0:23:08.8 31,1 36 0:14:33.1 12,4
49 70 PIERREPONT Romane FMI POISSY TRIATHLON 0:45:29.83 4 2 37 0:07:53.3 3,0 101 0:23:01.4 31,3 41 0:14:35.0 12,3
50 56 SAUZEAT Olivier MV3 T.N.T. EZANVILLE 0:45:37.11 46 4 65 0:08:47.2 2,7 48 0:21:36.0 33,3 70 0:15:13.8 11,8
51 299 THUILLIER Mathieu MSE   0:45:43.75 47 12 72 0:08:59.9 2,7 59 0:21:51.8 32,9 53 0:14:51.9 12,1
52 288 ROUGE Laurent MSE   0:45:47.88 48 13 95 0:09:18.5 2,6 84 0:22:32.2 31,9 21 0:13:57.0 12,9
53 270 PEREZ Jérôme MSE   0:46:00.48 49 14 88 0:09:14.4 2,6 64 0:22:00.6 32,7 49 0:14:45.3 12,2
54 33 JEM Valentin MCA TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE 0:46:03.84 50 10 101 0:09:36.2 2,5 30 0:20:47.6 34,6 88 0:15:39.9 11,5
55 36 RYCKEBUSCH Guillaume MCA TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE 0:46:07.97 51 11 89 0:09:14.6 2,6 67 0:22:03.2 32,6 51 0:14:50.0 12,1
56 93 GOLLISH Simon MCA LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 0:46:13.91 52 12 109 0:09:41.3 2,5 27 0:20:37.3 34,9 99 0:15:55.1 11,3
57 50 HAIDER David MSE T.N.T. EZANVILLE 0:46:23.37 53 15 104 0:09:37.3 2,5 56 0:21:41.3 33,2 62 0:15:04.7 11,9
58 157 ANCEAUX Luc MV1   0:46:26.65 54 4 115 0:09:50.9 2,4 49 0:21:36.6 33,3 57 0:14:59.0 12,0
59 155 ALBARELLO Vincent MSE   0:46:29.03 55 16 61 0:08:40.0 2,8 52 0:21:39.4 33,2 118 0:16:09.5 11,1
60 9 JEUNE Cédric MSE VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 0:46:41.00 56 17 144 0:10:30.4 2,3 32 0:20:57.6 34,3 67 0:15:12.8 11,8
61 23 LEROUX Alexandre MSE TRICEPS 0:46:46.25 57 18 76 0:09:02.6 2,7 72 0:22:11.2 32,5 84 0:15:32.3 11,6
62 81 BONVALET Maxime MMI PIRANHAS TRIATHLON 0:46:56.04 58 15 48 0:08:17.8 2,9 61 0:21:57.0 32,8 148 0:16:41.1 10,8
63 107 DEJAHDI Aicha FMI CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON 0:46:57.38 5 3 51 0:08:23.7 2,9 113 0:23:21.9 30,8 66 0:15:11.6 11,8
64 267 ORIBES Jean-christophe MSE   0:47:05.49 59 19 127 0:10:04.0 2,4 77 0:22:21.5 32,2 44 0:14:39.9 12,3
65 214 FILLATRE Alexandre MSE   0:47:06.82 60 20 151 0:10:38.1 2,3 63 0:22:00.0 32,7 32 0:14:28.5 12,4
66 300 TREMPIL Robin MSE   0:47:08.42 61 21 67 0:08:50.2 2,7 90 0:22:40.2 31,8 86 0:15:37.8 11,5
67 92 COHEN Edouard MCA LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 0:47:09.89 62 13 42 0:08:03.3 3,0 66 0:22:02.2 32,7 167 0:17:04.3 10,5
68 43 NIVART Aurelien MSE TRIATH`CLUB D`ANDRESY 0:47:16.47 63 22 59 0:08:33.7 2,8 88 0:22:38.8 31,8 112 0:16:03.9 11,2
69 293 SIRON Daniel MV2   0:47:18.93 64 2 85 0:09:12.1 2,6 114 0:23:24.0 30,8 47 0:14:42.7 12,2
70 204 DURIEUX Eric MSE   0:47:25.09 65 23 34 0:07:46.8 3,1 125 0:23:43.7 30,3 98 0:15:54.4 11,3
71 271 PERSSON Andreas MSE   0:47:26.13 66 24 117 0:09:52.8 2,4 110 0:23:17.7 30,9 27 0:14:15.5 12,6
72 79 ROBERT Stéphane MSE POISSY TRIATHLON 0:47:29.14 67 25 112 0:09:44.4 2,5 41 0:21:14.2 33,9 137 0:16:30.5 10,9
73 39 LE BOZEC David MSE TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY 0:47:30.33 68 26 91 0:09:15.4 2,6 82 0:22:29.6 32,0 92 0:15:45.3 11,4
74 211 FAIT Guillaume MSE   0:47:34.23 69 27 146 0:10:32.8 2,3 111 0:23:20.0 30,9 18 0:13:41.3 13,1
75 19 RAGOT Paul MMI TRINOSAURE 0:47:39.78 70 16 77 0:09:03.0 2,7 83 0:22:30.4 32,0 113 0:16:06.2 11,2
76 105 COLEY Jean-marie MV4 CLUB SPORTIF ET DE LOISIR DE DRANCY 0:47:48.10 71 1 82 0:09:07.5 2,6 87 0:22:37.1 31,8 111 0:16:03.4 11,2
77 83 LOUX Christophe MSE PARIS SPORT CLUB 0:47:50.90 72 28 120 0:09:54.7 2,4 69 0:22:09.5 32,5 94 0:15:46.6 11,4
78 260 MILOVANOVIC Marko MV1   0:48:02.38 73 5 178 0:11:06.8 2,2 47 0:21:30.3 33,5 79 0:15:25.2 11,7
79 290 ROUSSEL Johann MSE   0:48:09.31 74 29 148 0:10:35.1 2,3 74 0:22:17.1 32,3 73 0:15:16.9 11,8
80 206 DYPRE Bruno MSE   0:48:09.80 75 30 94 0:09:17.6 2,6 70 0:22:09.5 32,5 151 0:16:42.5 10,8
81 85 VEDERE Julien MSE LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON 0:48:14.14 76 31 64 0:08:42.3 2,8 143 0:24:15.3 29,7 72 0:15:16.3 11,8
82 177 CARLIER Laurent MSE   0:48:17.07 77 32 108 0:09:39.9 2,5 86 0:22:36.3 31,8 106 0:16:00.6 11,2
83 213 FEUILLARD Kevin MSE   0:48:18.34 78 33 106 0:09:38.2 2,5 115 0:23:26.5 30,7 68 0:15:13.5 11,8
84 261 MONDON Franck MV2   0:48:28.27 79 3 69 0:08:54.3 2,7 95 0:22:46.8 31,6 154 0:16:47.0 10,7
85 28 BRUEL Gregory MSE TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE 0:48:33.38 80 34 80 0:09:05.9 2,6 62 0:21:57.4 32,8 187 0:17:30.0 10,3
86 258 MICHEL Theo MJU   0:48:33.45 81 5 265 0:13:41.1 1,8 22 0:20:18.4 35,5 37 0:14:33.8 12,4
87 184 COLAS Guillaume MSE   0:48:35.83 82 35 161 0:10:45.6 2,2 60 0:21:54.3 32,9 101 0:15:55.8 11,3
88 178 CASANOVA Ludovic MSE   0:48:41.85 83 36 119 0:09:54.4 2,4 80 0:22:26.1 32,1 132 0:16:21.2 11,0
89 215 FLAGEUL Guilherme MSE   0:48:46.47 84 37 103 0:09:37.0 2,5 97 0:22:55.7 31,4 120 0:16:13.7 11,1
90 264 MORONVAL Bernard MV2   0:49:04.59 85 4 102 0:09:36.7 2,5 71 0:22:10.2 32,5 178 0:17:17.5 10,4
91 11 GAUTHIER Alexandre MCA VELIZY TRIATHLON 0:49:13.13 86 14 74 0:09:00.3 2,7 130 0:23:52.9 30,1 128 0:16:19.8 11,0
92 252 MARISCHAEL Nicolas MV2   0:49:15.58 87 5 26 0:07:18.3 3,3 150 0:24:25.0 29,5 192 0:17:32.2 10,3
93 90 PUPIN Julien MSE LES TRITONS MELDOIS 0:49:18.24 88 38 63 0:08:41.3 2,8 104 0:23:07.2 31,1 186 0:17:29.5 10,3
94 13 BERTRES Hervé MV2 UNION ATHLETIQUE SOCIETE GENERALE 0:49:24.96 89 6 116 0:09:52.4 2,4 116 0:23:29.1 30,7 110 0:16:03.3 11,2
95 109 CSATHO David MSE BEAUMONT TRIATHLON 0:49:25.87 90 39 142 0:10:28.3 2,3 133 0:23:56.9 30,1 58 0:15:00.5 12,0
96 116 GROSJEAN Marie-hélène FSE A.S.M BOUYGUES 0:49:28.10 6 1 153 0:10:39.2 2,3 98 0:22:57.4 31,4 96 0:15:51.3 11,4
97 217 FREDERIC Dubois MV2   0:49:28.17 91 7 152 0:10:38.3 2,3 102 0:23:06.8 31,2 90 0:15:43.0 11,5
98 67 THEIS Adrien MSE RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY 0:49:31.96 92 40 129 0:10:06.3 2,4 117 0:23:31.9 30,6 97 0:15:53.6 11,3
99 232 GUILLAUMET Thomas MSE   0:49:35.52 93 41 60 0:08:33.8 2,8 151 0:24:27.0 29,4 141 0:16:34.5 10,9
100 47 BOUTILLE Jérome MSE T.N.T. EZANVILLE 0:49:43.14 94 42 92 0:09:16.0 2,6 153 0:24:28.1 29,4 105 0:15:58.9 11,3
101 166 BONNEFOUS Sébastien MJU   0:49:46.23 95 6 39 0:07:57.9 3,0 107 0:23:12.3 31,0 226 0:18:35.9 9,7
102 256 MEDIOUN Djamal MV1   0:49:48.88 96 6 126 0:10:02.2 2,4 126 0:23:45.1 30,3 107 0:16:01.5 11,2
103 84 NOEL Raphael MCA PARIS SPORT CLUB 0:49:51.48 97 15 70 0:08:54.6 2,7 173 0:25:18.7 28,4 87 0:15:38.1 11,5
104 57 WIECZOREK Fabien MV1 T.N.T. EZANVILLE 0:49:53.16 98 7 133 0:10:12.2 2,4 94 0:22:46.1 31,6 162 0:16:54.7 10,6
105 117 LAGARRIGUE Audrey FSE A.S.M BOUYGUES 0:49:57.15 7 2 53 0:08:28.9 2,8 135 0:23:59.1 30,0 185 0:17:28.9 10,3
106 31 GUY Jimmy MMI TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE 0:49:58.20 99 17 87 0:09:13.9 2,6 146 0:24:17.1 29,6 136 0:16:27.1 10,9
107 202 DUBOIS Rodolphe MJU   0:49:59.39 100 7 84 0:09:09.8 2,6 175 0:25:22.5 28,4 82 0:15:27.0 11,6
108 249 MANGIN Eric MSE   0:50:04.64 101 43 190 0:11:24.8 2,1 138 0:24:03.8 29,9 42 0:14:35.9 12,3
109 158 ANCEAUX Gil MV1   0:50:07.43 102 8 174 0:11:02.6 2,2 85 0:22:32.2 31,9 139 0:16:32.5 10,9
110 30 DUSSAULE Sebastien MMI TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE 0:50:13.94 103 18 132 0:10:11.6 2,4 136 0:24:00.5 30,0 108 0:16:01.7 11,2
111 278 RAKOTONDRAVAO Olivier MSE   0:50:14.78 104 44 204 0:11:45.3 2,0 79 0:22:22.8 32,2 114 0:16:06.5 11,2
112 120 WETZEL Barbara FSE A.J.S. LA GARDE TRIATHLON 0:50:21.15 8 3 90 0:09:14.9 2,6 166 0:25:08.7 28,6 103 0:15:57.4 11,3
113 239 LE GOUESTRE Jérome MSE   0:50:22.54 105 45 68 0:08:52.0 2,7 147 0:24:19.1 29,6 169 0:17:11.3 10,5
114 104 PESTEL Dominique MV3 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 0:50:23.04 106 5 195 0:11:31.5 2,1 89 0:22:39.1 31,8 119 0:16:12.3 11,1
115 311 VSN - BONNET Fréderic MV1   0:50:24.30 107 9 56 0:08:30.2 2,8 112 0:23:21.4 30,8 222 0:18:32.6 9,7
116 20 TUTON Pierre-jean MV2 TRINOSAURE 0:50:26.89 108 8 206 0:11:50.6 2,0 78 0:22:22.2 32,2 121 0:16:14.0 11,1
117 164 BILLOTTET Franck MV1   0:50:27.66 109 10 203 0:11:44.9 2,0 91 0:22:40.9 31,7 109 0:16:01.7 11,2
118 201 DUBOIS Ludovic MSE   0:50:29.19 110 46 138 0:10:21.1 2,3 129 0:23:52.8 30,2 123 0:16:15.2 11,1
119 253 MARTIMORT Jerome MSE   0:50:31.36 111 47 137 0:10:19.5 2,3 163 0:24:58.1 28,8 69 0:15:13.6 11,8
120 162 BELLINI Nicolas MSE   0:50:42.63 112 48 139 0:10:22.1 2,3 160 0:24:54.8 28,9 80 0:15:25.6 11,7
121 10 AUDEON Christian MV5 VELIZY TRIATHLON 0:50:44.73 113 1 186 0:11:23.6 2,1 75 0:22:18.2 32,3 165 0:17:02.8 10,6
122 100 PIEL Patrick MSE E.C. SARTROUVILLE 0:50:51.80 114 49 143 0:10:28.6 2,3 124 0:23:42.9 30,4 147 0:16:40.2 10,8
123 45 CASTELS Adriana FSE T.N.T. EZANVILLE 0:50:53.35 9 4 57 0:08:30.8 2,8 128 0:23:47.9 30,3 224 0:18:34.5 9,7
124 195 DEBAISIEUX Ruddy MSE   0:51:05.17 115 50 219 0:12:18.0 2,0 139 0:24:06.1 29,9 46 0:14:40.9 12,3
125 200 DUBAND Olivier MSE   0:51:06.22 116 51 96 0:09:20.8 2,6 58 0:21:47.4 33,0 259 0:19:57.8 9,0
126 3 COMBES Nicolas MCA VMT - VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON 0:51:16.71 117 16 202 0:11:44.5 2,0 106 0:23:11.4 31,0 130 0:16:20.8 11,0
127 265 NURY Pascal MSE   0:51:19.09 118 52 182 0:11:16.4 2,1 100 0:23:01.4 31,3 164 0:17:01.2 10,6
128 240 LEBRET Gilles MSE   0:51:21.20 119 53 125 0:10:00.6 2,4 109 0:23:16.5 30,9 213 0:18:03.9 10,0
129 118 LAPKOFF Julie FSE A.S. CORBEIL-ESSONNES TRIATHLON 0:51:22.39 10 5 41 0:08:03.1 3,0 154 0:24:29.0 29,4 234 0:18:50.1 9,6
130 199 DROUIN Christian MV2   0:51:24.13 120 9 191 0:11:27.4 2,1 145 0:24:15.8 29,7 89 0:15:40.7 11,5
131 225 GOULEY Brice MSE   0:51:24.27 121 54 66 0:08:49.0 2,7 183 0:25:41.6 28,0 158 0:16:53.5 10,7
132 29 DUSSAULE Pascal MV2 TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE 0:51:36.32 122 10 156 0:10:42.3 2,2 96 0:22:54.0 31,4 212 0:17:59.9 10,0
133 15 LECHEVALLIER Yoann MSE U.S. CRETEIL TRIATHLON 0:51:37.85 123 55 83 0:09:08.2 2,6 103 0:23:07.1 31,1 244 0:19:22.5 9,3
134 101 LAJOIX Valérie FV1 DRANCY TRIATHLON 0:51:38.76 11 1 212 0:12:04.1 2,0 121 0:23:38.5 30,5 102 0:15:56.0 11,3
135 68 BEAUPLE Elisa FMI POISSY TRIATHLON 0:51:40.78 12 4 98 0:09:24.5 2,6 149 0:24:24.3 29,5 208 0:17:51.8 10,1
136 321 COURTECUISSE Simon MSE   0:51:46.94 124 56 140 0:10:23.6 2,3 127 0:23:45.5 30,3 197 0:17:37.7 10,2
137 283 RIVA Fabien MSE   0:51:48.49 125 57 180 0:11:08.8 2,2 181 0:25:29.2 28,2 65 0:15:10.3 11,9
138 32 JEM Denis MV2 TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE 0:51:49.96 126 11 236 0:12:48.0 1,9 92 0:22:41.9 31,7 129 0:16:20.0 11,0
139 98 BERNIS Nicolas MSE FREE IRON TEAM 0:51:55.42 127 58 121 0:09:55.6 2,4 184 0:25:42.2 28,0 126 0:16:17.5 11,0
140 112 GUILLET Christophe MSE ANTONY NATATION SECTION TRIATHLON 0:51:57.37 128 59 185 0:11:21.2 2,1 123 0:23:42.2 30,4 159 0:16:53.8 10,7
141 238 LAURENT Jérôme MSE   0:51:58.28 129 60 252 0:13:00.1 1,8 73 0:22:15.9 32,3 150 0:16:42.1 10,8
142 144 LEROUX Aurélie FSE   0:52:04.37 13 6 198 0:11:39.1 2,1 162 0:24:55.1 28,9 83 0:15:30.1 11,6
143 156 ALLARD Xavier MV3   0:52:05.77 130 6 160 0:10:45.4 2,2 122 0:23:42.0 30,4 198 0:17:38.2 10,2
144 1 DOUSPIS Sandrine FSE VMT - VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON 0:52:09.06 14 7 166 0:10:48.7 2,2 119 0:23:35.8 30,5 203 0:17:44.5 10,1
145 62 LENTI Olivia FV1 SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 0:52:09.97 15 2 105 0:09:37.6 2,5 108 0:23:16.0 30,9 241 0:19:16.2 9,3
146 221 GASCUENA Sebastien MV4   0:52:10.67 131 2 275 0:14:08.4 1,7 99 0:22:58.2 31,3 61 0:15:04.0 11,9
147 95 VANDAELE Patrick MV4 INVIDUEL(LE) 0:52:25.30 132 3 75 0:09:02.0 2,7 93 0:22:45.7 31,6 266 0:20:37.5 8,7
148 245 LEYMONERIE Philippe MV2   0:52:26.77 133 12 131 0:10:08.9 2,4 148 0:24:20.7 29,6 210 0:17:57.0 10,0
149 160 BADAULT Francois MSE   0:52:27.67 134 61 200 0:11:42.4 2,1 179 0:25:25.0 28,3 74 0:15:20.2 11,7
150 289 ROUSSEL Marc MV2   0:52:28.58 135 13 230 0:12:32.0 1,9 157 0:24:48.4 29,0 63 0:15:08.0 11,9
151 285 ROBERTS Stephen MSE   0:52:29.21 136 62 179 0:11:07.6 2,2 137 0:24:01.2 30,0 179 0:17:20.3 10,4
152 183 CODJIA Noe MMI   0:52:30.69 137 19 141 0:10:27.0 2,3 191 0:25:56.4 27,8 115 0:16:07.1 11,2
153 259 MILLOT Hugues MSE   0:52:31.60 138 63 183 0:11:16.5 2,1 174 0:25:19.6 28,4 100 0:15:55.3 11,3
154 134 DELBREUVE Caroline FSE   0:52:32.23 16 8 43 0:08:05.0 3,0 188 0:25:50.9 27,9 227 0:18:36.2 9,7
155 222 GAUDRY Lionel MV1   0:52:32.43 139 11 172 0:11:01.1 2,2 159 0:24:53.6 28,9 145 0:16:37.6 10,8
156 269 PAUPER Frédéric MSE   0:52:36.07 140 64 239 0:12:51.1 1,9 120 0:23:36.0 30,5 116 0:16:08.8 11,1
157 161 BARTHELEMI Sébastien MSE   0:52:36.70 141 65 188 0:11:24.2 2,1 180 0:25:27.1 28,3 93 0:15:45.3 11,4
158 58 MENOURY Alison FSE STADE FRANCAIS 0:52:37.05 17 9 134 0:10:15.1 2,3 177 0:25:24.0 28,3 163 0:16:57.8 10,6
159 180 CHAUFFREE Herve MV2   0:52:42.85 142 14 71 0:08:59.8 2,7 170 0:25:15.4 28,5 220 0:18:27.6 9,8
160 113 JOUANNEAU Coralie FSE A.S.P.S SENART TRIATHLON 0:52:54.06 18 10 154 0:10:39.5 2,3 192 0:25:59.2 27,7 124 0:16:15.3 11,1
161 194 DE LACROIX Etienne MSE   0:52:58.89 143 66 147 0:10:34.6 2,3 211 0:26:47.0 26,9 85 0:15:37.1 11,5
162 282 RENARD Jean-francois MV1   0:53:01.27 144 12 225 0:12:28.8 1,9 134 0:23:57.7 30,0 142 0:16:34.6 10,9
163 125 BARBEROUSSE Anouk FV1   0:53:08.27 19 3 194 0:11:29.8 2,1 198 0:26:12.5 27,5 81 0:15:25.9 11,7
164 88 ROCHE Emilie FSE LES TRITONS MELDOIS 0:53:09.45 20 11 128 0:10:05.0 2,4 203 0:26:27.9 27,2 144 0:16:36.5 10,8
165 103 CHASTELLIER Jean MV1 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 0:53:10.08 145 13 176 0:11:04.1 2,2 178 0:25:24.6 28,3 149 0:16:41.3 10,8
166 145 LHOMME Stephanie FSE   0:53:12.55 21 12 163 0:10:46.1 2,2 161 0:24:55.1 28,9 189 0:17:31.3 10,3
167 216 FRANCHITTI Flavio MSE   0:53:17.22 146 67 259 0:13:15.0 1,8 156 0:24:41.0 29,2 75 0:15:21.1 11,7
168 89 VANDERMOUTEN Céline FSE LES TRITONS MELDOIS 0:53:20.52 22 13 205 0:11:49.8 2,0 132 0:23:55.4 30,1 194 0:17:35.1 10,2
169 114 MESTDAGH Melanie FSE A.S.P.S SENART TRIATHLON 0:53:21.01 23 14 157 0:10:43.0 2,2 171 0:25:15.8 28,5 180 0:17:22.0 10,4
170 197 DEMESSE Arnaud MSE   0:53:23.52 147 68 167 0:10:52.2 2,2 152 0:24:27.2 29,4 214 0:18:04.0 10,0
171 173 CACHAU Christophe MSE   0:53:28.90 148 69 124 0:09:59.4 2,4 218 0:26:58.3 26,7 138 0:16:31.0 10,9
172 212 FERREIRA Frédéric MSE   0:53:37.58 149 70 177 0:11:05.0 2,2 185 0:25:45.7 27,9 153 0:16:46.7 10,7
173 297 TESSIER Hervé MSE   0:53:41.02 150 71 130 0:10:06.9 2,4 186 0:25:46.4 27,9 206 0:17:47.6 10,1
174 182 CHIARELLI Sébastien MSE   0:53:46.97 151 72 233 0:12:41.4 1,9 142 0:24:15.2 29,7 156 0:16:50.3 10,7
175 179 CAUSSETTE Frédéric MSE   0:53:54.04 152 73 189 0:11:24.3 2,1 196 0:26:06.9 27,6 133 0:16:22.7 11,0
176 41 VERDIER Amandine FSE TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN EN YVEL. 0:53:55.92 24 15 113 0:09:47.0 2,5 155 0:24:37.5 29,2 250 0:19:31.2 9,2
177 176 CAPPON Alexandre MSE   0:53:56.49 153 74 97 0:09:23.8 2,6 189 0:25:51.9 27,8 228 0:18:40.7 9,6
178 136 ERDOS Zsofi FCA   0:53:57.25 25 3 93 0:09:16.4 2,6 164 0:25:01.1 28,8 254 0:19:39.6 9,2
179 231 GUIAVARCH Frédéric MSE   0:53:58.23 154 75 193 0:11:29.1 2,1 167 0:25:11.7 28,6 177 0:17:17.3 10,4
180 230 GUERIN Thierry MV1   0:54:04.11 155 14 150 0:10:37.9 2,3 214 0:26:53.1 26,8 140 0:16:33.0 10,9
181 307 VAUGON Jérome MV2   0:54:09.15 156 15 181 0:11:11.1 2,1 144 0:24:15.6 29,7 229 0:18:42.2 9,6
182 284 RIVET Sacha MV1   0:54:30.84 157 15 197 0:11:37.4 2,1 206 0:26:32.2 27,1 131 0:16:21.1 11,0
183 219 GANIVET Jessy MSE   0:54:36.93 158 76 268 0:13:47.8 1,7 118 0:23:35.4 30,5 174 0:17:13.6 10,4
184 248 MALINUR Thierry MV1   0:54:48.12 159 16 196 0:11:32.7 2,1 158 0:24:49.2 29,0 218 0:18:26.1 9,8
185 205 DUVAUD Eric MV1   0:54:54.14 160 17 229 0:12:31.8 1,9 194 0:26:02.7 27,6 127 0:16:19.5 11,0
186 165 BLONDEAU Benjamin MSE   0:54:54.71 161 77 254 0:13:03.2 1,8 202 0:26:26.6 27,2 78 0:15:24.8 11,7
187 124 BALLET Caroline FSE   0:55:05.35 26 16 78 0:09:03.9 2,6 201 0:26:24.1 27,3 253 0:19:37.2 9,2
188 224 GBAHODE Pascal MSE   0:55:05.60 162 78 228 0:12:31.8 1,9            
189 254 MASSON Brice MSE   0:55:06.20 163 79 201 0:11:42.9 2,0 193 0:26:00.3 27,7 181 0:17:22.9 10,4
190 193 DE KERGUENEC François MV1   0:55:06.60 164 18 262 0:13:24.7 1,8 131 0:23:54.9 30,1 205 0:17:46.9 10,1
191 296 SUARD Jacques MV4   0:55:10.18 165 4 280 0:14:34.5 1,6 140 0:24:11.1 29,8 134 0:16:24.4 11,0
192 96 QUENIN Ludovic MSE GT VESOUL HAUTE-SOANE 0:55:11.86 166 80 145 0:10:31.8 2,3 224 0:27:15.5 26,4 182 0:17:24.5 10,3
193 99 ROBERT Hervé MV3 ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE 0:55:33.97 167 7 224 0:12:28.2 1,9 172 0:25:16.2 28,5 207 0:17:49.5 10,1
194 310 VIEIRA Jean-marie MV1   0:55:37.33 168 19 232 0:12:37.8 1,9 141 0:24:14.1 29,7 231 0:18:45.3 9,6
195 241 LECLERCQ Clément MSE   0:55:38.59 169 81 207 0:11:58.5 2,0 217 0:26:57.4 26,7 152 0:16:42.5 10,8
196 168 BOURDENET Laurent MV1   0:55:57.69 170 20 111 0:09:43.9 2,5 209 0:26:41.8 27,0 251 0:19:31.8 9,2
197 147 OPPENHUIZEN Acsa FSE   0:56:01.26 27 17 136 0:10:17.4 2,3 234 0:27:45.4 25,9 211 0:17:58.3 10,0
198 305 TURBAN Franck MSE   0:56:01.82 171 82 168 0:10:54.7 2,2 187 0:25:49.7 27,9 242 0:19:17.3 9,3
199 309 VERVIN Eric MV1   0:56:05.53 172 21 222 0:12:24.2 1,9 165 0:25:05.6 28,7 225 0:18:35.7 9,7
200 228 GRENIER David MSE   0:56:06.24 173 83 248 0:12:57.2 1,9 190 0:25:52.7 27,8 176 0:17:16.1 10,4
201 291 ROUSSEL Julien MSE   0:56:09.24 174 84 213 0:12:04.6 2,0 205 0:26:30.1 27,2 193 0:17:34.4 10,2
202 268 PASQUIER Guillaume MSE   0:56:19.67 175 85 110 0:09:43.2 2,5 261 0:30:51.1 23,3 91 0:15:45.2 11,4
203 2 TOURNELLEC Guénola FV1 VMT - VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON 0:56:20.09 28 4 272 0:13:53.9 1,7 169 0:25:13.1 28,5 172 0:17:12.9 10,5
204 298 THOMAS Thierry MSE   0:56:23.02 176 86 165 0:10:48.2 2,2 195 0:26:05.3 27,6 249 0:19:29.5 9,2
205 210 EYRAUD Guillaume MJU   0:56:37.58 177 8 217 0:12:12.2 2,0 247 0:29:15.3 24,6 64 0:15:10.0 11,9
206 266 Arrouch OLIVIER MSE   0:56:48.72 178 87 135 0:10:16.6 2,3 248 0:29:16.6 24,6 175 0:17:15.4 10,4
207 294 SOMSON Patrick MV4   0:56:53.47 179 5 234 0:12:42.9 1,9 176 0:25:24.0 28,3 233 0:18:46.4 9,6
208 313 VSN - URBANI Guillaume MSE   0:56:56.13 180 88 58 0:08:33.0 2,8 280 0:33:48.9 21,3 39 0:14:34.1 12,4
209 274 PINOTIE Rudy MSE   0:56:58.02 181 89 214 0:12:07.6 2,0 238 0:28:25.1 25,3 135 0:16:25.2 11,0
210 303 TROPEE Patrick MV1   0:56:58.58 182 22 210 0:12:02.7 2,0 226 0:27:23.5 26,3 191 0:17:32.2 10,3
211 40 TRIMBOUR Elisabeth FV2 TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN EN YVEL. 0:57:00.60 29 1 155 0:10:40.9 2,2 168 0:25:12.6 28,6 268 0:21:07.0 8,5
212 137 FILLARDET Laurence FSE   0:57:01.02 30 18 231 0:12:36.1 1,9 222 0:27:14.5 26,4 168 0:17:10.2 10,5
213 198 DEVEAU Julien MSE   0:57:07.04 183 90 209 0:12:00.5 2,0 232 0:27:38.6 26,0 183 0:17:27.8 10,3
214 209 EYRAUD Benjamin MSE   0:57:11.17 184 91 149 0:10:37.3 2,3 244 0:28:53.8 24,9 199 0:17:39.9 10,2
215 286 ROGER Jean-marie MSE   0:57:33.92 185 92 86 0:09:13.7 2,6 204 0:26:28.5 27,2 276 0:21:51.6 8,2
216 91 BABEY Laurent MV2 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 0:57:38.96 186 16 162 0:10:45.8 2,2 236 0:28:06.8 25,6 232 0:18:46.2 9,6
217 262 MOREAU Vivien MSE   0:57:57.92 187 93 276 0:14:22.3 1,7 239 0:28:32.0 25,2 60 0:15:03.4 12,0
218 295 SPECQUE Marc MV1   0:57:59.67 188 23 171 0:10:59.6 2,2 235 0:28:03.5 25,7 238 0:18:56.4 9,5
219 24 OBRIET LECLEF Jonathan MSE TRICEPS 0:58:07.51 189 94 241 0:12:52.4 1,9 212 0:26:48.1 26,9 219 0:18:26.9 9,8
220 263 MOREIRA Jose Carlos MV2   0:58:12.13 190 17 286 0:15:55.1 1,5 182 0:25:41.6 28,0 143 0:16:35.3 10,9
221 279 RAMBAULT Thomas MSE   0:58:13.18 191 95 223 0:12:27.3 1,9 197 0:26:12.4 27,5 252 0:19:33.3 9,2
222 187 COPPOLA Francois MSE   0:58:17.94 192 96 250 0:12:59.1 1,8 215 0:26:54.0 26,8 217 0:18:24.7 9,8
223 236 HUI Bruno MV2   0:58:23.95 193 18 267 0:13:45.3 1,7 216 0:26:55.8 26,7 202 0:17:42.7 10,2
224 122 POPOT Nathalie FSE A.A.S. FRESNES TRIATHLON 0:58:31.23 31 19 73 0:09:00.1 2,7 255 0:30:06.0 23,9 247 0:19:25.0 9,3
225 172 BROUME Joseph MV3   0:58:59.79 194 8 187 0:11:24.2 2,1 245 0:29:01.5 24,8 223 0:18:34.0 9,7
226 306 VAAST Arnaud MSE   0:59:07.35 195 97 281 0:14:41.8 1,6 210 0:26:45.4 26,9 200 0:17:40.0 10,2
227 59 BRUYOT Magalie FSE SEZANNE TRIATHLON 0:59:09.65 32 20 238 0:12:50.6 1,9 208 0:26:38.1 27,0 255 0:19:40.9 9,1
228 169 BOURSERIE Mickael MSE   0:59:10.91 196 98 271 0:13:53.5 1,7 246 0:29:02.8 24,8 122 0:16:14.4 11,1
229 314 ZIMMERMANN Thierry MV1   0:59:11.89 197 24 270 0:13:53.1 1,7 227 0:27:24.4 26,3 209 0:17:54.3 10,1
230 27 SOCHA Aurelie FSE TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE 0:59:18.60 33 21 123 0:09:59.4 2,4 199 0:26:17.3 27,4 282 0:23:01.8 7,8
231 203 DUPUS Claude MV2   0:59:23.02 198 19 264 0:13:39.4 1,8 219 0:27:00.5 26,7 230 0:18:42.9 9,6
232 312 VSN - TELLIER Vincent MSE   0:59:25.32 199 99 184 0:11:18.8 2,1 265 0:31:12.2 23,1 161 0:16:54.2 10,6
233 154 VSN - GODET Audrey FSE   0:59:25.81 34 22 100 0:09:34.2 2,5 252 0:30:03.5 24,0 257 0:19:48.0 9,1
234 150 RUDENT Sophie FV1   0:59:26.02 35 5 257 0:13:08.8 1,8 213 0:26:49.5 26,8 248 0:19:27.5 9,3
235 185 COLBEAU Eric MV2   0:59:26.30 200 20 173 0:11:02.4 2,2 267 0:31:45.3 22,7 146 0:16:38.5 10,8
236 243 LEDON Andre MV4   0:59:28.41 201 6 237 0:12:50.1 1,9 233 0:27:43.6 26,0 236 0:18:54.6 9,5
237 138 GASCUENA Sylviane FV3   0:59:31.90 36 1 283 0:15:03.7 1,6 223 0:27:14.5 26,4 173 0:17:13.5 10,4
238 141 ILIFF Marianne FSE   0:59:34.28 37 23 159 0:10:44.7 2,2 231 0:27:38.1 26,1 270 0:21:11.3 8,5
239 192 DE DAINVILLE Antoine MSE   0:59:39.39 202 100 258 0:13:12.1 1,8 230 0:27:31.7 26,2 237 0:18:55.4 9,5
240 60 REGE TURO Annie FV1 SEZANNE TRIATHLON 0:59:41.77 38 6 242 0:12:52.6 1,9 207 0:26:35.3 27,1 263 0:20:13.7 8,9
241 143 LEBRET Isabelle FSE   0:59:43.52 39 24 221 0:12:23.0 1,9 243 0:28:52.7 24,9 221 0:18:27.7 9,7
242 250 MARAIS Pascal MV1   0:59:46.53 203 25 274 0:13:59.5 1,7 237 0:28:15.0 25,5 190 0:17:31.9 10,3
243 181 CHAUMIEN Eddy MSE   0:59:49.40 204 101 216 0:12:10.1 2,0 242 0:28:46.0 25,0 235 0:18:53.2 9,5
244 276 POUILLOT Fabien MSE   1:00:08.01 205 102 208 0:12:00.2 2,0 258 0:30:25.1 23,7 201 0:17:42.5 10,2
245 247 LOURDIN Karine MV1   1:00:09.62 206 26 263 0:13:31.2 1,8 221 0:27:14.2 26,4 245 0:19:24.1 9,3
246 186 COLEBROOK Richard MV6   1:00:18.65 207 1 246 0:12:55.6 1,9 250 0:29:51.6 24,1 188 0:17:31.3 10,3
247 86 GHEMRANI Yasmina FV1 LES TRITONS MELDOIS 1:00:48.11 40 7 118 0:09:54.4 2,4 260 0:30:48.1 23,4 261 0:20:05.5 9,0
248 227 GRAUX Pascal MV1   1:01:11.54 208 27 226 0:12:29.8 1,9 264 0:31:06.0 23,2 195 0:17:35.7 10,2
249 280 RANC Olivier MV2   1:01:14.00 209 21 260 0:13:19.7 1,8 257 0:30:17.9 23,8 196 0:17:36.3 10,2
250 12 RENEE Didier MV2 USCPCA RP 1:01:14.98 210 22 273 0:13:57.9 1,7 254 0:30:05.0 23,9 170 0:17:11.9 10,5
251 301 TRESAL MAUROZ Maxime MSE   1:01:21.41 211 103 266 0:13:43.2 1,7 200 0:26:18.5 27,4 271 0:21:19.5 8,4
252 17 TUTON Amélie FCA TRINOSAURE 1:01:21.84 41 4 164 0:10:46.4 2,2 225 0:27:22.7 26,3 283 0:23:12.6 7,8
253 130 CLAUWAERT Alicia FSE   1:01:35.34 42 25 256 0:13:08.0 1,8 256 0:30:07.9 23,9 216 0:18:19.3 9,8
254 142 KOWALSKI Isabelle FSE   1:01:47.10 43 26 220 0:12:20.8 1,9 229 0:27:27.9 26,2 278 0:21:58.2 8,2
255 229 GRZESKOWIAK Robin MSE   1:01:49.97 212 104             204 0:17:45.7 10,1
256 235 HOTTIER Florian MSE   1:02:01.52 213 105 211 0:12:03.3 2,0 253 0:30:04.6 23,9 258 0:19:53.5 9,0
257 287 ROSBACH Nicolas MV1   1:02:02.28 214 28 175 0:11:03.5 2,2 268 0:32:00.5 22,5 239 0:18:58.2 9,5
258 22 BRUXELLE Jérémy MSE TRICEPS 1:02:03.35 215 106 251 0:12:59.4 1,8 262 0:30:53.5 23,3 215 0:18:10.3 9,9
259 97 PATOLE Pascale FV1 FSGT 95 union sportive mery/oise 1:02:04.87 44 8 218 0:12:17.0 2,0 272 0:32:19.0 22,3 184 0:17:28.7 10,3
260 127 BUTLER Katherine FSE   1:02:18.72 45 27 192 0:11:28.2 2,1            
261 38 EL BAZE Laurent MSE TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY 1:02:24.25 216 107 244 0:12:53.0 1,9 249 0:29:31.3 24,4 260 0:19:59.9 9,0
262 315 FAYON David MV1   1:02:31.54 217 29 289 0:18:14.2 1,3 228 0:27:27.9 26,2 155 0:16:49.3 10,7
263 237 LAMBARE Eric MSE   1:02:59.59 218 108 247 0:12:56.7 1,9 251 0:29:54.5 24,1 262 0:20:08.2 8,9
264 133 DE FALGUEROLLES Claire FSE   1:03:01.69 46 28 245 0:12:53.2 1,9 274 0:32:56.2 21,9 171 0:17:12.1 10,5
265 226 GRABIAUD Jean-charles MSE   1:03:28.14 219 109 284 0:15:04.4 1,6 240 0:28:35.7 25,2 256 0:19:47.8 9,1
266 129 CHAPOTIN Emilie FSE   1:03:35.91 47 29 169 0:10:55.2 2,2 270 0:32:12.7 22,4 265 0:20:27.9 8,8
267 316 LOCUSSOL Patrice MV1   1:04:05.09 220 30 255 0:13:04.1 1,8 241 0:28:39.6 25,1 280 0:22:21.2 8,1
268 175 CALMETTE Stephane MSE   1:04:07.06 221 110 261 0:13:24.3 1,8 278 0:33:39.2 21,4 166 0:17:03.4 10,6
269 277 QUERCIA Gregory MSE   1:04:22.24 222 111 253 0:13:02.2 1,8 271 0:32:18.3 22,3 240 0:19:01.6 9,5
270 61 ROUX Corinne FV1 SEZANNE TRIATHLON 1:04:39.31 48 9 285 0:15:25.0 1,6 220 0:27:04.9 26,6 279 0:22:09.2 8,1
271 131 CORFMAT Hélène FSE   1:04:44.63 49 30 269 0:13:49.2 1,7 266 0:31:30.5 22,9 246 0:19:24.8 9,3
272 87 KOWALIK Nelly FSE LES TRITONS MELDOIS 1:05:18.22 50 31 170 0:10:56.7 2,2 273 0:32:48.8 21,9 273 0:21:32.5 8,4
273 171 BRIZARD Jérôme MSE   1:05:50.14 223 112 240 0:12:51.6 1,9 263 0:31:02.5 23,2 277 0:21:55.9 8,2
274 255 MAZET Jérome MSE   1:06:18.83 224 113 227 0:12:31.1 1,9 275 0:32:57.7 21,8 267 0:20:49.9 8,6
275 139 GRABIAUD Karelle FSE   1:06:56.54 51 32 282 0:14:47.1 1,6 259 0:30:29.6 23,6 274 0:21:39.7 8,3
276 281 RAQUIDEL Eric MV2   1:07:15.09 225 23 235 0:12:45.2 1,9 281 0:34:03.1 21,1 264 0:20:26.6 8,8
277 308 VEDERE Baptiste MSE   1:08:36.14 226 114 215 0:12:09.4 2,0 287 0:39:32.4 18,2 160 0:16:54.2 10,6
278 275 POUESSEL Gilles MSE   1:08:50.25 227 115 249 0:12:58.1 1,9 276 0:33:17.5 21,6 281 0:22:34.5 8,0
279 207 EYDOUX Xavier MV2   1:09:15.93 228 24 278 0:14:29.2 1,7 285 0:35:27.5 20,3 243 0:19:19.1 9,3
280 146 NOHET Marie FMI   1:09:16.56 52 5 279 0:14:30.0 1,7 277 0:33:38.7 21,4 269 0:21:07.7 8,5
281 135 DESCAMPS Florence FSE   1:09:44.48 53 33 243 0:12:52.9 1,9 269 0:32:00.6 22,5 287 0:24:50.9 7,2
282 149 PANEL Florence FSE   1:10:16.80 54 34 277 0:14:24.1 1,7 284 0:34:30.9 20,9 272 0:21:21.7 8,4
283 170 BRAGHINI Benjamin MSE   1:10:46.19 229 116 158 0:10:44.6 2,2 286 0:36:40.3 19,6 284 0:23:21.2 7,7
284 126 BONHOMME Odile FSE   1:15:31.21 55 35 287 0:16:08.6 1,5 279 0:33:46.4 21,3 289 0:25:36.1 7,0
285 132 COURCIER Ariane FMI   1:17:43.07 56 6 291 0:19:10.7 1,3 282 0:34:26.1 20,9 286 0:24:06.1 7,5
286 189 COURCIER Jérome MV2   1:17:43.68 230 25 290 0:19:10.3 1,3 283 0:34:27.7 20,9 285 0:24:05.6 7,5
287 304 TROSIC Roland MSE   1:19:28.61 231 117 288 0:18:02.0 1,3 288 0:39:36.4 18,2 275 0:21:50.1 8,2
288 78 RATIE Gildas MSE POISSY TRIATHLON 0:37:27.39 Dsq Dsq 8 0:06:32.9 3,7 2 0:18:21.7 39,2 4 0:12:32.6 14,3
289 71 AUBRY Yohann MCA POISSY TRIATHLON 0:38:52.43 Dsq Dsq 4 0:05:54.0 4,1 8 0:19:04.4 37,7 20 0:13:53.9 12,9
290 69 LE BRUN Chloé FCA POISSY TRIATHLON 0:45:13.32 Dsq Dsq 21 0:07:03.4 3,4 76 0:22:18.6 32,3 95 0:15:51.1 11,4
291 233 HEMON-LAURENS Xavier MSE   0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 199 0:11:41.0 2,1 1 0:17:13.5 41,8 288 0:25:02.3 7,2