Triathlon Sprint deCarpentras - 21/06/2009

Sprint par vague


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1 46 BORGIA FRANCK MS3 VERSAILLES 0:38:18.90 1 1 3 0:06:01.6 4,0 3 0:22:37.9 37,1 1 0:09:39.2 16,8
2 45 GENTET PIERRE MMI TRIATHL`AIX 0:40:45.97 2 1 1 0:05:36.9 4,3 4 0:23:52.2 35,2 15 0:11:16.6 14,4
3 51 PUJADES BENJAMIN MMI MANOSQUE 0:41:41.12 3 2 2 0:05:48.0 4,1 7 0:25:17.4 33,2 5 0:10:35.6 15,3
4 44 VAN DE WALLE GAUTHIER MJU LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 0:42:25.29 4 1 4 0:06:02.5 4,0 6 0:25:06.2 33,5 14 0:11:16.5 14,4
5 26 PALMER ALAIN MV1 SORGUES TRIATHLON 0:42:44.64 5 1 16 0:07:11.2 3,3 5 0:23:57.2 35,1 19 0:11:36.1 14,0
6 52 FAYOLLE JULIEN MS1 AVIGNON LE PONTET 0:43:26.62 6 1 21 0:07:33.0 3,2 8 0:25:20.9 33,1 3 0:10:32.5 15,4
7 25 BOURGUET BENJAMIN MS1   0:43:52.96 7 2 5 0:06:09.9 3,9 18 0:26:25.2 31,8 16 0:11:17.7 14,3
8 42 DELMAS ANTHONY MMI SARDINES TRIATHLON 0:44:03.16 8 3 15 0:07:08.1 3,4 21 0:26:36.2 31,6 2 0:10:18.7 15,7
9 43 CHEVAL ANTOINE MCA DTP AUBAGNE 0:44:09.34 9 1 7 0:06:27.4 3,7 19 0:26:27.6 31,7 12 0:11:14.1 14,4
10 54 NURY RICHARD MS4 MTC ORANGE 0:44:15.99 10 1 17 0:07:11.7 3,3 12 0:25:53.3 32,4 11 0:11:10.9 14,5
11 39 BELLOC JEAN MARC MV2 AVIGNON - LE PONTET TRIATHLON 0:44:22.19 11 1 11 0:06:43.0 3,6 13 0:25:59.0 32,3 20 0:11:40.0 13,9
12 1 VAYSON CHRISTOPHE MS2 NoN LICENCIE 0:44:37.67 12 1 19 0:07:21.6 3,3 11 0:25:51.9 32,5 17 0:11:24.1 14,2
13 41 DAVIN STEPHANE MMI SARDINES TRIATHLON 0:44:40.66 13 4 13 0:07:00.9 3,4 17 0:26:25.0 31,8 13 0:11:14.6 14,4
14 14 SUGIER OSWALD MS2 NoN LICENCIE 0:44:43.70 14 2 9 0:06:33.1 3,7 10 0:25:51.2 32,5 27 0:12:19.3 13,1
15 35 AYME STEPHANIE FS4 TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 0:44:44.25 1 1 8 0:06:29.3 3,7 23 0:27:04.2 31,0 10 0:11:10.6 14,5
16 38 CHOISNET QUENTIN MMI MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 0:45:29.29 15 5 14 0:07:05.2 3,4 24 0:27:22.4 30,7 8 0:11:01.5 14,7
17 40 BELLOC BASTIEN MMI AVIGNON - LE PONTET TRIATHLON 0:46:00.53 16 6 18 0:07:20.4 3,3 22 0:26:43.1 31,4 22 0:11:56.9 13,6
18 28 MARTINI GUILLAUME MMI MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 0:46:14.81 17 7 20 0:07:22.2 3,3 20 0:26:29.3 31,7 28 0:12:23.1 13,1
19 24 OCTAU GILLES MV2 CROCOS D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 0:46:24.54 18 2 25 0:08:02.8 3,0 16 0:26:10.9 32,1 25 0:12:10.7 13,3
20 57 DUMARCHE ARNAULT MMI SARDINES TRI 0:46:55.37 19 8 6 0:06:24.4 3,7 27 0:28:24.6 29,6 24 0:12:06.3 13,4
21 47 CARRET NICOLAS MMI NoN LICENCIE 0:47:13.59 20 9 56 0:11:00.9 2,2 9 0:25:25.7 33,0 7 0:10:46.9 15,0
22 12 RELING BRYAN MMI MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 0:47:59.74 21 10 28 0:08:09.1 2,9 29 0:28:46.7 29,2 9 0:11:03.8 14,6
23 59 GROSCHE KLAUS MV1 NoN LICENCIE 0:48:17.21 22 2 34 0:08:35.9 2,8 15 0:26:08.7 32,1 46 0:13:32.5 12,0
24 11 HOTOT FLORENT MMI MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 0:48:45.56 23 11 24 0:08:00.7 3,0 28 0:28:40.2 29,3 23 0:12:04.5 13,4
25 23 JULIAN CHRISTELLE FS2 CROCOS D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 0:49:06.35 2 1 26 0:08:05.0 3,0 26 0:28:11.3 29,8 32 0:12:49.9 12,6
26 5 VIDEBIEN CYRIL MS3   0:49:39.79 24 2 47 0:09:43.1 2,5 32 0:29:19.6 28,6 6 0:10:36.9 15,3
27 61 HERLENS FREDERIC MV1 MTC ORANGE 0:49:49.13 25 3 42 0:09:09.8 2,6 25 0:27:37.6 30,4 37 0:13:01.6 12,4
28 7 ARNAUD ANAIS FMI AVIGNON - LE PONTET TRIATHLON 0:50:11.79 3 1 10 0:06:42.0 3,6 37 0:29:59.1 28,0 45 0:13:30.5 12,0
29 67 FRANCOIS LAURENT MS4 TRI 07 PRIVAS 0:50:26.34 26 2 22 0:07:39.1 3,1 36 0:29:51.3 28,1 35 0:12:55.8 12,5
30 27 GERVAIS GUILLAUME MS1   0:51:14.44 27 3 31 0:08:27.7 2,8 51 0:32:14.1 26,1 4 0:10:32.5 15,4
31 13 QUILES NICOLAS MS3 NoN LICENCIE 0:51:15.38 28 3 39 0:09:03.1 2,7 30 0:28:47.1 29,2 42 0:13:25.0 12,1
32 33 BERNARD MARIE FMI SARDINES TRIATHLON 0:51:15.73 4 2 33 0:08:35.4 2,8 34 0:29:47.1 28,2 33 0:12:53.1 12,6
33 34 BAYLE JULIE FMI TRIATHL`AIX 0:51:39.95 5 3 23 0:07:59.3 3,0 43 0:30:53.6 27,2 31 0:12:46.9 12,7
34 17 NICHANIAN ANOUCHE FS3 NoN LICENCIE 0:52:28.11 6 1 36 0:08:48.1 2,7 47 0:31:23.5 26,8 26 0:12:16.3 13,2
35 48 PONGE REMY MS2   0:52:29.39 29 3 52 0:10:32.5 2,3 40 0:30:26.5 27,6 18 0:11:30.3 14,1
36 6 DUCHESNE SERGE MS4   0:53:05.59 30 3 53 0:10:33.6 2,3 33 0:29:24.5 28,6 39 0:13:07.4 12,3
37 20 ANDA MIGUEL MV4   0:53:08.62 31 1 41 0:09:09.4 2,6 41 0:30:43.7 27,3 40 0:13:15.4 12,2
38 36 TABAREAU ETIENNE MMI MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 0:53:15.30 32 12 45 0:09:16.5 2,6 39 0:30:21.1 27,7 47 0:13:37.5 11,9
39 62 PREVOT THIERRY MV1 NoN LICENCIE 0:53:50.51 33 4 32 0:08:33.0 2,8 49 0:31:49.9 26,4 43 0:13:27.5 12,0
40 69 GANDON BRUNO MV2 NoN LICENCIE 0:53:56.14 34 3 38 0:09:01.9 2,7 35 0:29:49.2 28,2 58 0:15:05.0 10,7
41 50 HISPA PERRETTE FV2   0:54:00.52 7 1 62 0:12:33.3 1,9 31 0:28:59.5 29,0 29 0:12:27.6 13,0
42 65 MARTIN MIREILLE FV2 AVIGNON LE PONTET 0:54:27.24 8 2 35 0:08:37.3 2,8 44 0:31:05.7 27,0 53 0:14:44.1 11,0
43 60 HERLENS FRANCINE FV1 MTC ORANGE 0:55:27.05 9 1 43 0:09:09.9 2,6 48 0:31:36.8 26,6 52 0:14:40.1 11,0
44 37 CHOISNET JEAN LUC MV1 MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 0:55:35.72 35 5 48 0:09:53.7 2,4 42 0:30:44.2 27,3 56 0:14:57.6 10,8
45 32 FAYOLLE MARIE FMI AVIGNON - LE PONTET TRIATHLON 0:55:41.56 10 4 30 0:08:25.8 2,8 53 0:32:37.0 25,8 51 0:14:38.5 11,1
46 55 MAURIZOT NADINE FV2 NoN LICENCIE 0:56:14.87 11 3 63 0:12:33.8 1,9 45 0:31:10.3 26,9 30 0:12:30.6 12,9
47 19 WERLE JURGEN MV2 MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 0:56:32.63 36 4 40 0:09:06.7 2,6 50 0:31:51.4 26,4 61 0:15:34.4 10,4
48 18 GIMENEZ FABIEN MV1 NoN LICENCIE 0:56:50.42 37 6 29 0:08:16.7 2,9 59 0:35:04.2 24,0 44 0:13:29.4 12,0
49 53 FAYOLLE JOSIANE FV2 AVIGNON LE PONTET 0:57:32.91 12 4 61 0:11:50.5 2,0 52 0:32:36.6 25,8 38 0:13:05.6 12,4
50 72 CHAVONNET THIERRY MS3 NoN LICENCIE 0:57:40.27 38 4 49 0:09:56.1 2,4 58 0:34:20.0 24,5 41 0:13:24.0 12,1
51 30 FORGEROT PHILIPPE MV2   0:58:44.88 39 5 64 0:12:53.6 1,9 55 0:32:57.9 25,5 34 0:12:53.2 12,6
52 16 DURAND FREDERIC MV2 NoN LICENCIE 0:59:37.67 40 6 66 0:13:55.9 1,7 57 0:33:46.8 24,9 21 0:11:54.7 13,6
53 31 COLOT SYLVIE FV1   1:00:01.66 13 2 60 0:11:39.6 2,1 54 0:32:53.4 25,5 60 0:15:28.4 10,5
54 15 DURAND VICTOR MMI NoN LICENCIE 1:00:05.78 41 13 67 0:14:05.1 1,7 38 0:30:14.8 27,8 63 0:15:45.7 10,3
55 49 MISSON ROBIN MS3   1:00:45.64 42 5 54 0:10:43.1 2,2 62 0:37:06.4 22,6 36 0:12:56.1 12,5
56 68 ANRES JEAN PAUL MV2 NoN LICENCIE 1:01:34.95 43 7 65 0:13:17.8 1,8 56 0:33:26.6 25,1 54 0:14:50.4 10,9
57 9 GINART JEREMIE MS1 NoN LICENCIE 1:02:00.39 44 4 59 0:11:36.5 2,1 61 0:36:09.0 23,2 48 0:14:14.7 11,4
58 2 KANOR MARC ANTOINE MV1 NoN LICENCIE 1:02:23.96 45 7 50 0:10:10.9 2,4 63 0:37:11.2 22,6 57 0:15:01.8 10,8
59 63 CLAVERIE ERIC MV1 NoN LICENCIE 1:02:44.84 46 8 46 0:09:32.1 2,5 64 0:37:25.2 22,4 64 0:15:47.5 10,3
60 73 MURATORY FLORENCE FS4   1:02:49.63 14 2 57 0:11:06.4 2,2 60 0:36:03.5 23,3 62 0:15:39.6 10,3
61 71 PERROT FABRICE MV1 NoN LICENCIE 1:03:23.98 47 9 55 0:10:45.5 2,2 66 0:38:19.3 21,9 49 0:14:19.0 11,3
62 22 MACCAGNAN ANGELO MV2 NoN LICENCIE 1:03:27.70 48 8 68 0:15:03.8 1,6 46 0:31:19.7 26,8 66 0:17:04.0 9,5
63 58 COLAS EMMANUEL MS4 NoN LICENCIE 1:04:20.05 49 4 58 0:11:34.0 2,1 65 0:37:29.0 22,4 59 0:15:16.9 10,6
64 70 MERCIER VALERIE FV1 NoN LICENCIE 1:04:57.82 15 3 44 0:09:13.2 2,6 67 0:39:41.9 21,2 65 0:16:02.6 10,1
65 64 CLAVERIE SARAH FMI NoN LICENCIE 1:17:20.15 16 5 51 0:10:30.7 2,3 68 0:46:49.8 17,9 67 0:19:59.4 8,1
66 10 BAS-GUASCH SERGE MV3   0:40:07.13 Dsq Dsq 37 0:08:59.0 2,7 1 0:16:48.3 50,0 50 0:14:19.7 11,3
67 8 GAY RAPHAEL MS1 NoN LICENCIE 0:42:14.12 Dsq Dsq 27 0:08:05.1 3,0 2 0:19:13.0 43,7 55 0:14:55.9 10,8