Triathlon d'Istres - 13/09/2009

Epreuves Avenir Ind.


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1 63 FRUCHARD NATHANOE MSE Centaures de Pertuis 0:38:38.73 1 1 7 0:08:13.5 2,6 1 0:19:54.5 33,2 8 0:10:30.6 14,3
2 61 LIAUSU Pierre MCA Avignon le Pontet Tri 0:39:06.61 2 1 5 0:08:04.3 2,6 3 0:20:34.6 32,1 7 0:10:27.6 14,3
3 60 DOUCHET Maxime MJU SARDINES TRI 0:39:30.24 3 1 4 0:08:02.9 2,6 4 0:20:34.9 32,1 11 0:10:52.3 13,8
4 66 CABART DAVID ALEXANDRE MSE   0:39:56.75 4 2 12 0:09:04.7 2,3 10 0:21:52.0 30,2 1 0:08:59.9 16,7
5 59 DAVIN STEPHANE MMI SARDINES TRI 0:40:48.38 5 1 9 0:08:24.7 2,5 6 0:21:25.3 30,8 13 0:10:58.2 13,7
6 44 RELING Bryan MMI Mistral Orange 0:40:50.75 6 2 11 0:09:03.3 2,3 9 0:21:49.3 30,2 2 0:09:58.0 15,0
7 29 LAWSON Nicolas MSE La Ferté Bernard Tri 0:40:59.46 7 3 20 0:09:45.9 2,2 5 0:21:08.8 31,2 3 0:10:04.6 14,9
8 32 MARTINAGE Stevie MCA Istres sports triathlon 0:41:49.00 8 2 8 0:08:22.6 2,5 14 0:22:09.3 29,8 19 0:11:17.0 13,3
9 38 NOGUERA Pierre MSE   0:42:01.71 9 4 10 0:09:02.9 2,3 19 0:22:28.0 29,4 9 0:10:30.7 14,3
10 57 BOUBAYA DENIS MVE   0:42:14.48 10 1 25 0:10:10.1 2,1 12 0:21:53.6 30,1 6 0:10:10.6 14,7
11 6 AMALOU Nadir MSE Marignane tri 0:42:17.84 11 5 18 0:09:35.4 2,2 7 0:21:40.8 30,4 14 0:11:01.5 13,6
12 5 SANCHEZ Mathias MMI Avignon le Pontet Tri 0:42:27.27 12 3 3 0:07:43.4 2,7 16 0:22:15.8 29,6 33 0:12:27.9 12,0
13 4 BELLOC Bastien MMI Avignon le Pontet Tri 0:42:45.92 13 4 15 0:09:15.2 2,3 17 0:22:20.6 29,5 15 0:11:10.0 13,4
14 45 REMINIAC Sébastien MSE   0:42:59.18 14 6 14 0:09:11.8 2,3 30 0:23:37.9 27,9 5 0:10:09.3 14,8
15 50 SERRAPICA Raphael MCA   0:43:01.84 15 3 6 0:08:05.6 2,6 28 0:23:27.1 28,1 22 0:11:29.0 13,1
16 20 FORTANIER Eric MSE Istres Sports Triathlon 0:43:07.88 16 7 23 0:10:04.2 2,1 18 0:22:25.1 29,4 10 0:10:38.4 14,1
17 65 BUISSON MAIRON MCA MANOSQUE TRI 0:43:16.36 17 4 16 0:09:19.9 2,3 20 0:22:32.4 29,3 21 0:11:23.9 13,2
18 34 MARTINI Guillaume MMI Mistral Orange 0:43:29.26 18 5 13 0:09:06.5 2,3 11 0:21:53.0 30,2 34 0:12:29.6 12,0
19 64 PEYROUSE VICTOR MMI Mistral Orange 0:43:34.95 19 6 17 0:09:29.7 2,2 24 0:23:10.5 28,5 12 0:10:54.6 13,7
20 12 CAROFF David MSE   0:44:31.27 20 8 37 0:11:09.8 1,9 8 0:21:49.3 30,2 23 0:11:32.0 13,0
21 23 GUERIN J.Claude MSE   0:44:41.87 21 9 27 0:10:28.2 2,0 23 0:22:58.9 28,7 18 0:11:14.7 13,3
22 37 NEYRET-DUPERRAY Hugues MSE   0:45:26.19 22 10 36 0:11:09.4 1,9 21 0:22:40.4 29,1 26 0:11:36.3 12,9
23 14 CHARRIER Raphael MSE 25 RGA 0:45:34.12 23 11 52 0:12:07.5 1,7 26 0:23:17.5 28,3 4 0:10:09.0 14,8
24 21 GARY Stéphane MSE   0:45:37.98 24 12 30 0:10:35.9 2,0 27 0:23:26.3 28,2 25 0:11:35.6 12,9
25 46 ROLAND Christophe MVE   0:45:49.34 25 2 35 0:11:04.2 1,9 13 0:22:00.5 30,0 38 0:12:44.5 11,8
26 41 PILLEMENT Bruno MVE   0:45:59.80 26 3 26 0:10:18.2 2,0 31 0:24:06.8 27,4 24 0:11:34.6 13,0
27 17 DEBLEVID Marc MVE DTP Aubagne 0:46:01.76 27 4 49 0:12:02.4 1,7 22 0:22:49.2 28,9 16 0:11:10.0 13,4
28 28 LAMBERT Philippe MVE Salon Tri 0:46:14.46 28 5 43 0:11:36.7 1,8 29 0:23:27.2 28,1 17 0:11:10.5 13,4
29 49 SENEGATS François MVE Vitrolles Tri 0:46:42.24 29 6 33 0:10:59.1 1,9 25 0:23:10.8 28,5 35 0:12:32.2 12,0
30 10 BERNE Patrice MVE Police 0:47:32.88 30 7 53 0:12:28.3 1,7 15 0:22:11.4 29,7 41 0:12:53.1 11,6
31 19 FIHEY Vincent MSE   0:47:37.65 31 13 28 0:10:33.4 2,0 33 0:24:54.4 26,5 28 0:12:09.7 12,3
32 51 TABAREAU Etienne MMI Mistral Orange 0:47:45.15 32 7 29 0:10:35.3 2,0 34 0:24:55.6 26,5 29 0:12:14.1 12,3
33 54 WERLE Jurgen MVE Mistral Orange 0:48:49.26 33 8 34 0:11:01.4 1,9 38 0:25:28.6 25,9 30 0:12:19.1 12,2
34 52 TARILLON Christelle FSE   0:48:53.81 1 1 32 0:10:45.6 2,0 41 0:26:04.4 25,3 27 0:12:03.7 12,4
35 33 MARTINEZ Olivier MSE   0:49:06.15 34 14 40 0:11:17.0 1,9 36 0:25:10.3 26,2 36 0:12:38.7 11,9
36 58 BERNARD MARIE FMI SARDINES TRI 0:49:07.40 2 1 31 0:10:39.5 2,0 42 0:26:07.4 25,3 32 0:12:20.4 12,2
37 53 VINCENT Arnaud MSE   0:49:35.80 35 15 45 0:11:45.0 1,8 35 0:24:59.8 26,4 40 0:12:50.8 11,7
38 40 PERETTI Sabrina FSE T.C. Carcassone 0:51:22.31 3 2 41 0:11:19.1 1,9 47 0:27:07.6 24,3 42 0:12:55.4 11,6
39 43 RECHRECHE Jonas MCA Centaures de Pertuis 0:51:44.38 36 5 22 0:09:55.3 2,1 44 0:26:16.5 25,1 56 0:15:32.4 9,7
40 22 GIULIETTI Giuseppe MVE   0:51:46.34 37 9 51 0:12:04.6 1,7 32 0:24:23.7 27,1 55 0:15:17.9 9,8
41 30 LE GLOANIC Cyril MVE   0:51:58.47 38 10 50 0:12:03.4 1,7 45 0:26:44.4 24,7 44 0:13:10.5 11,4
42 16 DEBLEVID Brice MJU DTP Aubagne 0:52:24.82 39 2 39 0:11:13.1 1,9 48 0:27:14.4 24,2 48 0:13:57.2 10,7
43 48 SAAD Ali MSE   0:53:08.06 40 16 57 0:14:05.2 1,5 40 0:25:43.6 25,7 45 0:13:19.2 11,3
44 42 POISAT Fabien MSE   0:53:16.55 41 17 60 0:14:46.0 1,4 43 0:26:11.0 25,2 31 0:12:19.4 12,2
45 11 BOTTEAU Christian MVE   0:53:55.36 42 11 62 0:15:34.9 1,3 37 0:25:20.0 26,1 43 0:13:00.3 11,5
46 47 HAOCAS Samuel MSE   0:53:57.13 43 18 21 0:09:48.3 2,1 53 0:31:24.3 21,0 37 0:12:44.4 11,8
47 62 PONS Jacques MVE   0:54:40.42 44 12 48 0:11:49.8 1,8 46 0:26:59.1 24,5 58 0:15:51.3 9,5
48 56 AMBIEHL Thomas MSE   0:54:52.96 45 19 19 0:09:37.0 2,2 55 0:32:26.2 20,3 39 0:12:49.6 11,7
49 55 AUDIBERT Nicolas MSE   0:54:53.59 46 20 38 0:11:11.5 1,9 54 0:32:22.5 20,4 20 0:11:19.4 13,2
50 15 CUILLIERE Christian MVE   0:55:12.22 47 13 24 0:10:09.6 2,1 50 0:30:43.0 21,5 49 0:14:19.5 10,5
51 39 PAZOS Anthony MSE   0:57:48.27 48 21 58 0:14:33.0 1,4 49 0:29:18.5 22,5 47 0:13:56.6 10,8
52 35 MATTEI André MVE   0:57:49.45 49 14 64 0:16:21.8 1,3 39 0:25:35.6 25,8 59 0:15:51.8 9,5
53 27 HEUDHUIN Sophie FJU   0:57:51.13 4 1 46 0:11:46.3 1,8 57 0:32:39.8 20,2 46 0:13:24.9 11,2
54 31 LEGRAND Nelly FSE   0:58:39.09 5 3 44 0:11:38.3 1,8 52 0:31:14.0 21,1 57 0:15:46.6 9,5
55 9 BAKACHA Ismael MSE   0:59:17.59 50 22 42 0:11:22.6 1,8 61 0:32:51.6 20,1 53 0:15:03.2 10,0
56 26 HEUDHUIN Jacques MVE   1:00:14.86 51 15 47 0:11:48.9 1,8 56 0:32:32.6 20,3 60 0:15:53.2 9,4
57 25 GUEZ Thomas MSE   1:00:44.17 52 23 55 0:13:13.1 1,6 59 0:32:43.2 20,2 52 0:14:47.7 10,1
58 24 GUEZ J.Yves MSE   1:00:44.52 53 24 56 0:13:13.9 1,6 60 0:32:45.1 20,2 51 0:14:45.4 10,2
59 7 AMBROSIO Corinne FVE   1:00:50.27 6 1 54 0:12:58.0 1,6 58 0:32:39.9 20,2 54 0:15:12.3 9,9
60 18 ELOGB Daniel MVE   1:04:03.84 54 16 59 0:14:35.3 1,4 51 0:31:08.9 21,2 61 0:18:19.6 8,2
61 8 ATTHAR J.Jacques MVE   1:11:48.67 55 17 63 0:16:19.6 1,3 62 0:35:54.1 18,4 62 0:19:34.8 7,7
62 36 MAUREL Maria Ines FVE   1:12:34.45 7 2 61 0:14:56.7 1,4 63 0:43:00.4 15,3 50 0:14:37.2 10,3
63 2 PUJADES Benjamin MMI   0:00:00.00 Dsq Dsq 2 0:06:43.8 3,1 2 0:19:54.7 33,1      
64 1 GENTET Pierre MMI Triathl'aix 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 1 0:06:40.4 3,1